jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (9)5:25:25Hans gunnar Omdal28:16
    2NORHalden SK (4)+0Mats Haldin31:21
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:18Jussi Suna29:33
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:31Jere Pajunen30:46
    5FINKoovee (12)+5:02Joni Hirvikallio32:05
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+5:41Matt Ogden30:25
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:14David Andersson29:41
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:04Simonas Krepsta30:42
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:35Alain Denzler35:51
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:10Thor Nrskov30:07
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:14Olli-Pekka Koistinen30:25
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+12:41Edvin Karlsson34:18
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:43Jonas Merz31:02
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:57Christoph Brandt31:35
    15FINMS Parma (56)+14:11Juha Peltola30:32
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:05Jakob Enmark30:09
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+16:09Robert Merl29:53
    18DENOK Pan rhus (60)+16:10Jakob Edsen29:57
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:17Ken Peeters29:43
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:23Rikard Claesson30:39
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+16:25Juha Luoma31:29
    22SWEOK Ravinen (38)+16:26Jacob Lindstam33:41
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+16:41Celestin Crespin34:53
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+18:03Joakim Hederskog31:32
    25FINLynx (33)+19:39Tuomas Metsl32:38
    26NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:21Jonas Nordstrm28:49
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:30Aleksi Niemi29:10
    28NORFrol IL (50)+20:37Yngve Skogstad29:08
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:38Lari Takanen29:03
    30NORNTNUI (13)+20:51Dag Lofthus30:17
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:31Mikko Siren32:02
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:32Tuomas Heikkil30:04
    33FINOK Trian (42)+23:33Jrgen Wickholm29:53
    34NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:35Karolis Lazdauskas32:00
    35NORVaregg IL (96)+23:38Oskar Ren37:23
    36NORFossum IF (46)+23:43Elias Mlnvik33:13
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+25:13Christoph Meier34:30
    38SWETullinge SK (62)+25:29Niklas Sundqvist32:24
    39SWERehns BK (40)+25:30Anton Lif34:08
    40SWErla IF (10)+25:32Victor Silvemark30:28
    41SWEOK Orion (18)+25:36Michal Krajcik32:54
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:06ystein Kvaal sterb28:31
    43NORNydalens SK (44)+27:07Erik O Dengerud31:59
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+28:03Matthive Puech35:03
    45FINPellon Ponsi (43)+28:26Samuel Vainiomki36:59
    46SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+28:43Dan Wester33:04
    47FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+28:49Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari33:20
    48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+29:02Lauri Valkonen34:07
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+29:27Anton Bordyukov36:20
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+29:28Mattias Perneby35:37
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+30:07Alessio Tenani33:28
    52NORBkkelagets SK (55)+30:18Martin Schlli35:26
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+30:24Pyry Niemi37:29
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+31:09Tapani Mkinen31:34
    55FINKangasala SK (25)+32:24Petteri Laitinen30:45
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+32:46Andreas Johansson30:10
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+35:45Mathias Benjaminsen40:10
    58SWEIFK Ume (79)+37:20Jon Andersson36:36
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+38:32Martin Nilsson43:38
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+39:35Johan Hamelius34:05
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+39:36George Mavchun36:56
    62LTUIGTISA (29)+42:32Arturs Paulins31:26
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+42:35Niklas Gustafsson34:27
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:15Akseli Ruohola32:33
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+44:19Juho-Veikko Hytnen32:42
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+44:23Anders Haga33:08
    67FINHiisirasti (34)+44:25Jani Nissinen33:10
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+45:27Jan Pavlovec34:11
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+45:35Markus Larsson36:03
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+46:37Pyry Mustonen32:57
    71SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+46:55John Oskarsson33:55
    72SWETby OK (81)+47:04Robert Johansson33:43
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+50:07Olli-Jussi Korpinen34:25
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+50:14Martin Borge Heir36:51
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+50:41Timo Sivill37:10
    76SWEAttunda OK (176)+52:00Martin Gelinder36:40
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+52:14Mns Hellgren36:43
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+52:59Santeri Schroderus38:40
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+53:24Otto Kaario34:28
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+53:25Torbjrn Jacobsson38:03
    81FINOK Trian 2 (102)+53:45Lars-Johan Ahlqvist38:48
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+53:48Topias Niemi35:35
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+54:04Gunnar Fiskum38:13
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+55:13Jakob Eng30:57
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+55:20Niklas Heikkil31:06
    86SWErla IF 2 (90)+56:16Simon Hedlund37:34
    87SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+57:05Kristian Dahlstrm36:19
    88SWEOK Hllen (57)+57:07Gustaf Sundbe37:36
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+57:17Oskar Lindqvist37:14
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+57:33Tuomas Kari31:43
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+57:40Arvid Nord36:21
    92FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+58:53Amelie Chataing37:38
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+59:21Albin Andersson37:11
    94RUSNord West (92)+59:38Aleksandr Belov33:00
    95SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:00:00Mikael Westerberg39:03
    96FINIF Femman (185)+1:00:03Jonas Jern37:01
    97NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:00:04Ole Kostl33:10
    98SWEGvle OK (52)+1:00:06Patrik Svedberg35:40
    99FINNavi (143)+1:00:22Lars Vicari40:57
    100FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:04:56Erkka Mehtl40:25
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:05:01Valtteri Heikkinen35:42
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:05:04Martin Moberg35:53
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:05:15Olle Nilsson36:22
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:05:49Johan Nilsson41:19
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:06:38Ville Uitto32:42
    106FINLynx 2 (101)+1:06:40Henrik Asklf43:20
    107SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:06:52Ines Brodmann42:42
    108FINIF Brahe (97)+1:07:56Leif Ena37:16
    109SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:08:13Henning Sjkvist33:24
    110SWEOK Kre (41)+1:08:34Isac Von Krusenstierna36:33
    111SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:08:46Stefan Karlsson33:29
    112SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:11:09Conny Forsberg34:24
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:11:48Tommaso Scalet37:16
    114NORTrollelg (68)+1:12:02Frode Haugskott40:09
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:12:05Tuomas Puputti33:45
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:12:05Anton Laukkanen40:09
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:12:12Jussi Nurminen33:54
    118FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:12:13Jussi Sepp39:41
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:12:14Vitalijus Petrulis40:34
    120SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:12:31Jimmy Andersson49:09
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:13:24Eric Roller38:43
    122FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:13:50Oskari Silvennoinen37:44
    123SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:14:01filip ivarsson35:26
    124SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:14:03Jan-Olof Svensson43:40
    125CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:14:45Mamut Muller44:15
    126FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:14:51Eero Lapila37:49
    127SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:14:52Christian Mohn36:25
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:15:43Nils Henriksson37:03
    129FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:15:43Mikko Ahola37:05
    130FINRastivarsat (138)+1:15:52Lauri Leirimaa45:25
    131NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:15:53Hvard Svingheim48:58
    132LTUAzuolas (219)+1:15:54Pranas Germanavicius37:30
    133FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:15:57Oskari Niemi44:46
    134NOROppsal IF (157)+1:16:03Per-Ivar Nikolaisen39:08
    135NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:16:37Espen Fiskum42:45
    136FINSK Uusi (196)+1:17:06Teemu Lehtoranta36:03
    137SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:18:04Martin Johansson39:39
    138FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:18:20Teemu Sipil36:43
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:18:30Jari Kansonen39:27
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:18:44Anna Nilsson Simkovics39:53
    141FINRasTiimi (279)+1:19:05Teemu Vedenp45:42
    142FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:19:24Pasi Liitiinen34:51
    143ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:19:43Andre Nomm37:06
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:19:46Ari Hmlinen35:32
    145NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:19:47Oscar Lyngen43:56
    146FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:21:04Thomas Rehn48:12
    147FINPargas IF (245)+1:21:37Jussi Mkel42:37
    148FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:21:42Juha Nivukoski36:49
    149SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:21:49Lars Olovsson46:50
    150SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:23:38Ola Hultin39:30
    151SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:24:05Jose Amador51:23
    152NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:24:24Thalia Bertschinger44:48
    153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:24:26Lukas Meier50:09
    154SWEVxj OK (167)+1:25:00Persson Anders43:02
    155SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:26:44Alfred Lnn48:39
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:27:56Mikko Poutanen40:50
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:27:56Teemu Niskanen44:56
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:28:18Pyry Mattila38:19
    159SWENykpings OK (51)+1:29:12Per Ek31:14
    160SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:29:28Anders Wadsten38:09
    161SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:29:39Per Lindman36:53
    162SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:29:47Roger Palmgren39:34
    163DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:30:06Magnus Pedersen Maag34:18
    164FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:30:36Mikael Niemi41:01
    165FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:30:41Tuomas Hakkarainen38:43
    166FINOK77 2 (236)+1:31:18Matias Kankkunen35:18
    167SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:31:22Marcus Beckius46:54
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:31:24Teemu Katajisto35:40
    169FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:31:27Tuomas Oikarinen45:57
    170LATOZONS OK (168)+1:31:31Maris Jansons40:45
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:31:44Kimmo Keltamki47:28
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:31:52Reijo Mattinen40:06
    173FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:32:56Ville Seppl42:55
    174NOREnga (163)+1:33:17Rolf Vestre36:30
    175FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:33:19Ville Nummela47:39
    176LATOK Kapa (158)+1:33:24Guntis Malins36:25
    177FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:33:25Robin Bckstrm35:16
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:33:26Lauri Heinaro44:55
    179FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:33:33Juha Miettinen37:51
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:33:34Arto Lilja36:03
    181SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:34:16Simon Schuepbach34:47
    182FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:35:11Ville Tiljander40:51
    183NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:35:24Lars Roger Lundanes39:44
    184NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:35:34Morten Saue36:25
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:35:34Christian Pettersson35:58
    186RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:36:00Daniil Melnitskiy37:23
    187SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:36:01Jonas Eklund39:00
    188ESTOK Vru (408)+1:36:03Jyri Joonas49:00
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:36:18Rasmus Niinimki44:09
    190SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:36:23Herbert Elsener45:55
    191NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:36:39Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad46:40
    192SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:37:07Ivar Lidstrm Lauri46:10
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:37:47Juha Hirvonen38:50
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:38:10Janne Niskanen41:04
    195SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:38:25Krister Klzow41:29
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:38:26Joose Nurmela41:37
    197FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:38:28Jani Vahala40:43
    198FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:38:49Arttu Koskinen39:18
    199FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:39:17Ismo Voutilainen47:45
    200FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:39:18Seppo Vyrynen43:44
    Alla Nsta 200 >