< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +4:24:52 | Tuomas Iisalo | 1:32:21 | ||
1002 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +4:24:54 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:45:02 | ||
1003 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +4:25:03 | Salla Leppänen | 1:19:14 | ||
1004 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:25:05 | Matti Mörsky | 1:20:50 | ||
1005 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +4:25:06 | Jaakko Husari | 2:08:08 | ||
1006 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +4:25:07 | Risto Korpinen | 1:40:45 | ||
1007 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +4:25:20 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:35:57 | ||
1008 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +4:25:50 | Matthias Scherrer | 1:47:06 | ||
1009 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:25:52 | Steve Wilson | 1:17:04 | ||
1010 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +4:26:06 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:23:40 | ||
1011 | Lyyti (1736) | +4:26:13 | Jere Syvänne | 1:18:07 | ||
1012 | 2Einsteins (771) | +4:26:19 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:40:13 | ||
1013 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +4:26:21 | Mervi Partanen | 2:03:21 | ||
1014 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:26:27 | Pia Kauhanen | 2:09:17 | ||
1015 | Team Azure (758) | +4:26:48 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:27:39 | ||
1016 | Raision Kuula (725) | +4:26:54 | Markku Horppu | 2:08:17 | ||
1017 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:26:59 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:08:34 | ||
1018 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:27:12 | Saku Streng | 1:36:34 | ||
1019 | TP Industrials (1727) | +4:27:28 | Timo Piesanen | 1:44:40 | ||
1020 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:27:32 | Timo Tammi | 1:38:18 | ||
1021 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +4:28:02 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:16:12 | ||
1022 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +4:28:14 | Jari Puntanen | 1:25:27 | ||
1023 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:28:30 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:47:01 | ||
1024 | FTA (741) | +4:28:58 | Lauri Jokiniitty | 1:37:56 | ||
1025 | Kotipojat (801) | +4:29:18 | Jouko Virta | 1:33:43 | ||
1026 | Navi 8 (1512) | +4:29:29 | Mika Hänninen | 1:44:16 | ||
1027 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +4:29:58 | Antti Ahola | 1:28:51 | ||
1028 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +4:30:00 | Aaro Kurki | 1:44:28 | ||
1029 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +4:30:09 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:29:24 | ||
1030 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +4:30:19 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:57:41 | ||
1031 | Hönöt SK (812) | +4:30:47 | Frans Nyberg | 2:08:26 | ||
1032 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +4:30:52 | Julius Hirvonen | 1:59:26 | ||
1033 | Sports by LUT (879) | +4:31:01 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:33:12 | ||
1034 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +4:31:02 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:46:40 | ||
1035 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +4:31:05 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:33:21 | ||
1036 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:31:07 | Maija Asmundela | 1:29:49 | ||
1037 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +4:31:09 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 1:51:46 | ||
1038 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +4:31:19 | Antti Hakanen | 1:20:34 | ||
1039 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +4:31:22 | Tommi Poutiainen | 2:04:55 | ||
1040 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +4:31:40 | Hannu Nikula | 2:10:29 | ||
1041 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +4:31:48 | Sami Nylund | 1:26:35 | ||
1042 | SK Samperi (903) | +4:31:49 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 1:19:52 | ||
1043 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +4:31:51 | Joel Ahola | 1:19:46 | ||
1044 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +4:31:58 | Sami Miettinen | 1:55:15 | ||
1045 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +4:32:00 | Teemu Lindfors | 1:21:09 | ||
1046 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +4:32:04 | Risto Oikarinen | 2:09:30 | ||
1047 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +4:32:18 | Otso Salonen | 1:37:33 | ||
1048 | ATQsi (1217) | +4:32:26 | Harri Valasma | 1:31:13 | ||
1049 | OK West 2 (1501) | +4:32:29 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:36:55 | ||
1050 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +4:32:32 | Severin Meier | 1:36:06 | ||
1051 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +4:32:32 | Johan Lindholm | 1:24:32 | ||
1052 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +4:32:48 | Antti Yliselä | 1:20:54 | ||
1053 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +4:32:51 | Jorma Luoma | 1:51:58 | ||
1054 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +4:32:59 | Pekka Alasaari | 1:28:56 | ||
1055 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +4:32:59 | Tuukka Välilä | 1:45:44 | ||
1056 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +4:33:02 | Simo Savo | 1:42:35 | ||
1057 | KTTO (1178) | +4:33:07 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:32:41 | ||
1058 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +4:33:14 | Petri Savisto | 1:35:43 | ||
1059 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +4:33:24 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:39:06 | ||
1060 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +4:33:28 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:39:13 | ||
1061 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +4:33:36 | Timo Sairanen | 1:43:08 | ||
1062 | Futurice (1237) | +4:33:37 | Tommi Karjalainen | 1:48:03 | ||
1063 | Team Tommila (1053) | +4:33:40 | Akseli Tommila | 1:25:15 | ||
1064 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:33:58 | Johan Blixt | 1:41:09 | ||
1065 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +4:34:09 | Taneli Rasmus | 1:41:21 | ||
1066 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +4:34:20 | Martin Wickholm | 1:46:00 | ||
1067 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +4:34:26 | Lasse Myllylahti | 1:47:47 | ||
1068 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +4:34:33 | Jani Joensuu | 1:27:51 | ||
1069 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +4:34:54 | Isra Alatalo | 1:45:02 | ||
1070 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +4:35:02 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:30:53 | ||
1071 | SPYMS (1083) | +4:36:32 | Risto Savelius | 1:17:57 | ||
1072 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +4:36:37 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:26:15 | ||
1073 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +4:36:37 | Jaakko Pärssinen | 1:27:52 | ||
1074 | Ericsson SK (889) | +4:36:41 | Jussi Rämö | 1:50:49 | ||
1075 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +4:36:44 | Antti Olkinuora | 1:27:04 | ||
1076 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +4:36:54 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:35:29 | ||
1077 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +4:36:57 | Saara Oripelto | 1:43:04 | ||
1078 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +4:37:14 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:51:20 | ||
1079 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +4:37:17 | Ari Jalli | 1:06:04 | ||
1080 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +4:37:23 | Seppo Valli | 1:29:34 | ||
1081 | Hollmenit (1706) | +4:37:52 | Tapani Hollmén | 1:41:30 | ||
1082 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +4:38:01 | Petri Vallittu | 1:36:57 | ||
1083 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +4:38:08 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:27:32 | ||
1084 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +4:38:48 | Ilkka Säkö | 1:27:04 | ||
1085 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:38:56 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:11:30 | ||
1086 | Veikkaus (1112) | +4:39:06 | Riitta Nissi | 1:53:20 | ||
1087 | Kanin tahti (957) | +4:39:12 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:16:07 | ||
1088 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +4:39:19 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:42:28 | ||
1089 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +4:39:49 | Mikko Alava | 1:42:35 | ||
1090 | OP (845) | +4:40:04 | Jari Pussinen | 1:43:53 | ||
1091 | Turska (1183) | +4:40:19 | Janne Toivola | 1:37:29 | ||
1092 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +4:40:49 | Kari Autio | 1:40:08 | ||
1093 | Navi 7 (1070) | +4:41:29 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:42:56 | ||
1094 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +4:41:31 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:54:47 | ||
1095 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +4:41:39 | Jussi Ovaskainen | 1:52:31 | ||
1096 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:41:41 | Petteri Toivanen | 54:49 | ||
1097 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +4:41:45 | Simen Graff | 1:35:07 | ||
1098 | Turun Puristus (953) | +4:41:52 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:37:59 | ||
1099 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +4:42:35 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:26:18 | ||
1100 | Navi 5 (1011) | +4:42:43 | Tapio Montonen | 1:51:22 | ||
1101 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +4:42:48 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:38:21 | ||
1102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +4:43:31 | Anri Pohjonen | 1:36:41 | ||
1103 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +4:43:41 | Jussi Arola | 1:44:38 | ||
1104 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +4:44:19 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:44:32 | ||
1105 | AC Harharetki (899) | +4:44:46 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 1:40:24 | ||
1106 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +4:44:58 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:38:27 | ||
1107 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +4:45:13 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:53:42 | ||
1108 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +4:45:25 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:18:08 | ||
1109 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +4:45:37 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:31:02 | ||
1110 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +4:45:41 | Joni Jokila | 1:40:20 | ||
1111 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +4:45:47 | Antti Grekelä | 1:24:31 | ||
1112 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +4:46:13 | Ilari Neitola | 1:53:42 | ||
1113 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +4:48:25 | Sami Rikka | 1:38:32 | ||
1114 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +4:48:35 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:30:27 | ||
1115 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +4:49:07 | Noora Karppinen | 1:35:30 | ||
1116 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +4:49:07 | Veikko Sakkorinki | 1:05:55 | ||
1117 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +4:49:26 | Juha Korhonen | 1:44:40 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +4:49:49 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:57:08 | ||
1119 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +4:50:14 | Niko Kälkäjä | 1:37:04 | ||
1120 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +4:50:45 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:41:32 | ||
1121 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +4:50:48 | Matti Kunto | 1:18:56 | ||
1122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +4:50:52 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:28:58 | ||
1123 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +4:51:01 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:46:59 | ||
1124 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +4:51:50 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:19:32 | ||
1125 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +4:52:12 | Veli Manninen | 2:19:55 | ||
1126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +4:52:21 | Jari Määttä | 1:48:48 | ||
1127 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +4:52:24 | Jaana Hakola | 1:46:23 | ||
1128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +4:52:28 | Juhani Ahola | 1:40:01 | ||
1129 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +4:52:43 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:34:45 | ||
1130 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +4:52:49 | Anders Karlsson | 1:32:55 | ||
1131 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +4:53:29 | Petra Jansson | 1:30:21 | ||
1132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +4:54:39 | Markku Kainu | 1:55:34 | ||
1133 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +4:55:23 | Tomi Salminen | 1:42:57 | ||
1134 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +4:55:36 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:54:45 | ||
1135 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +4:55:45 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:15:00 | ||
1136 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +4:55:53 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:43:35 | ||
1137 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +4:55:54 | Andreas Rydefalk | 2:06:43 | ||
1138 | Sito (873) | +4:55:56 | Ville Sipola | 2:05:15 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +4:55:58 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:27:57 | ||
1140 | salparasti (874) | +4:56:04 | Tomi Anttila | 1:49:12 | ||
1141 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +4:56:19 | Taneli Kauppila | 1:43:15 | ||
1142 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +4:56:35 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:35:43 | ||
1143 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +4:56:54 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:56:40 | ||
1144 | MacGregor (808) | +4:57:06 | Rauno Rajalampi | 2:00:22 | ||
1145 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +4:57:40 | Pentti Hautamäki | 1:42:39 | ||
1146 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +4:57:45 | Martti Brotherus | 1:58:50 | ||
1147 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +4:57:54 | Hanna Siven | 1:10:51 | ||
1148 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +4:57:54 | Kari Punkka | 2:06:41 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +4:58:00 | Reijo Wastimo | 1:31:48 | ||
1150 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +4:58:29 | Imants Caklis | 1:24:28 | ||
1151 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +4:58:38 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:26:41 | ||
1152 | Mona OK (567) | +4:58:48 | Ivars Pucens | 1:33:27 | ||
1153 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +4:58:56 | Joni Puolanto | 2:01:52 | ||
1154 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +4:59:26 | Petri Ojanen | 1:50:18 | ||
1155 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +4:59:34 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:46:23 | ||
1156 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +4:59:43 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:48:30 | ||
1157 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +5:00:04 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:18:21 | ||
1158 | Enegia (1015) | +5:00:13 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:42:44 | ||
1159 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +5:00:31 | Joel Heine | 2:14:29 | ||
1160 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:00:57 | Janne Rauhansalo | 1:59:34 | ||
1161 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:01:12 | Anna Karhunen | 2:25:26 | ||
1162 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +5:01:20 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:50:00 | ||
1163 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +5:01:21 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 1:38:43 | ||
1164 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:01:23 | Tapio Reijula | 1:46:36 | ||
1165 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +5:01:23 | Bertil Johansson | 1:25:08 | ||
1166 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +5:01:24 | Gruduls Ivars | 1:27:11 | ||
1167 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +5:01:29 | Tanya Bevza | 1:23:22 | ||
1168 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +5:01:32 | Miikka Olin | 1:42:43 | ||
1169 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:01:32 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:48:51 | ||
1170 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:01:37 | Lauri Pajunen | 1:44:31 | ||
1171 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:01:37 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:40:32 | ||
1172 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:01:41 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:49:05 | ||
1173 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +5:01:41 | Simo Klem | 1:48:01 | ||
1174 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +5:01:47 | Katharina Palmer | 1:37:41 | ||
1175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:01:55 | Otto Niemi | 1:45:18 | ||
1176 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:01:56 | Martti Närvä | 1:48:54 | ||
1177 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:01:57 | Arto Jeskanen | 1:27:35 | ||
1178 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:02:00 | Petteri Toukoniitty | 1:48:26 | ||
1179 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:02:31 | Harri Vaara | 1:30:09 | ||
1180 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:02:38 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:26:29 | ||
1181 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +5:02:42 | Juhani Lehto | 1:57:05 | ||
1182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +5:03:22 | Olli Saarinen | 1:32:19 | ||
1183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:03:31 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:18:04 | ||
1184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +5:03:46 | Jouni Holmala | 1:58:40 | ||
1185 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:03:49 | Juha Vesala | 1:53:48 | ||
1186 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:03:53 | Seppo Salmela | 1:23:53 | ||
1187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:03:53 | Juha Taini | 1:15:59 | ||
1188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +5:04:06 | Pekka Erkkilä | 1:43:31 | ||
1189 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +5:04:09 | Raimo Laurila | 1:55:05 | ||
1190 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:04:15 | Kaj Kunnas | 1:50:33 | ||
1191 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +5:04:39 | Olli-Pekka Lehtonen | 1:53:37 | ||
1192 | OK77 7 (1114) | +5:05:01 | Henrik Wallen | 1:43:15 | ||
1193 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +5:05:08 | Perttu Arminen | 1:42:06 | ||
1194 | Team Kesko (1351) | +5:05:25 | Ari Hiltunen | 1:51:43 | ||
1195 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +5:05:30 | Jaakko Karvinen | 1:39:55 | ||
1196 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +5:05:32 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1197 | Taxi Team (742) | +5:05:45 | Kaj Aura | 1:58:23 | ||
1198 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +5:06:30 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 2:10:47 | ||
1199 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +5:06:31 | Hanna Ruohonen | 2:01:02 | ||
1200 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +5:07:03 | Olli Pasi | 1:39:24 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |