jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:05:36Antti Oikarinen1:09:03
    1002FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+5:05:38Juha Lehtinen1:36:10
    1003FINBitcomp (915)+5:05:48Anna Jrvinen1:14:48
    1004FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:06:15Anu Salokangas1:05:05
    1005SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:06:31Per Wadman1:44:43
    1006FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:06:48Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard36:59
    1007FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:07:49Johannes Korpijaakko1:11:08
    1008FINEricsson SK (889)+5:08:10Jukka Mykkynen1:06:51
    1009FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:08:14Matti Huhtala1:24:22
    1010FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:08:15Tatu Mkimartti1:06:31
    1011FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:08:30Renne Tergujeff1:05:41
    1012FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:08:35Santeri Pekkanen1:14:17
    1013SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:08:57Fredy Bill1:12:28
    1014FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:09:07Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:06:08
    1015FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:09:15Peter Sandfors1:47:52
    1016FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:09:33Kaj Saarinen1:08:30
    1017FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:09:37Mait Lukka1:00:09
    1018NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:09:55Ole Underthun Johansen1:04:06
    1019FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:09:57Simo Kntti1:01:50
    1020SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:10:27Anders Ry1:38:52
    1021FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:10:34Carl Selenius1:14:16
    1022FINHnt SK (812)+5:10:43Petri Nyberg1:16:03
    1023FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:11:02Hannu Jnkl1:47:06
    1024FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:11:44Jari Pessala1:13:01
    1025FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:11:47Timo Halla-Aho1:09:58
    1026FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:11:47Kim Biskop1:06:27
    1027FINSPYMS (1083)+5:11:57Ville Jkl1:11:14
    1028FINSports by LUT (879)+5:12:18Mikko Kuusio1:16:42
    1029FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:12:24Lauri Ahonen1:13:01
    1030FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:12:32Tiina Thtinen1:23:21
    1031FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:12:33Roine Jorma1:29:01
    1032NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:12:47Geir Arne Lodgaard1:20:38
    1033FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:13:00Asko Niittymki1:53:38
    1034FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:13:04Matias Pousi1:09:06
    1035FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:13:07Kimmo Ruottu1:28:24
    1036FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:13:08Janne Davidsainen1:11:01
    1037FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:13:18Kauko Salonen1:16:27
    1038FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:14:31Sakari Vanha-Patokoski2:02:31
    1039FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:14:32Inga Kazlauskaite48:44
    1040FINWrtsil (799)+5:14:35Tuomas Hilakari1:25:57
    1041FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:14:46Panu Kaski1:04:54
    1042FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:15:03Risto Wessman58:13
    1043FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:15:08Mikko Saleva1:40:09
    1044FINTurska (1183)+5:15:21Jussi Malinen1:11:00
    1045FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:15:43Juha Mntykorpi1:09:57
    1046FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:15:56Tapio Tommila1:18:02
    1047FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:15:56Juho-Antti Ahola52:40
    1048FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:16:11Simo Tammela1:06:03
    1049FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:16:15Petteri Kettunen1:27:40
    1050FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:16:18Ville Meuronen1:23:53
    1051FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:16:32Antti Friman1:15:10
    1052FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:16:42Tom Bjrklund1:07:00
    1053FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:17:03Sami Puustinen1:25:43
    1054FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:17:13Veli-Matti Ylnen1:29:12
    1055FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:17:26Jouni Hakola1:10:18
    1056FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:17:53Tapani Heikkuri1:07:51
    1057FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:18:22Niilo Puhakka1:23:19
    1058FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:18:52Niko Oksanen1:22:47
    1059FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:20:04Aino Jskelinen59:34
    1060FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:20:21Emil Artjoki1:31:33
    1061FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:20:36Olli Haltia1:06:04
    1062FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:20:46Joona Kleemola1:11:38
    1063FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:20:51Leena Linjama58:53
    1064FINSito (873)+5:20:55Tuomas Jokela1:00:00
    1065ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:21:03Heidi Sild1:24:19
    1066FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:21:08Juhani Katko1:04:02
    1067FINKanin tahti (957)+5:21:24Mikko Numminen1:17:52
    1068FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:21:25Maarit Korpi58:58
    1069FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:21:28Mia Taini53:07
    1070FINLyyti (1736)+5:21:41Ilmari Lahti1:31:39
    1071FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:22:17Lauri Laine56:12
    1072FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:22:42Mika Kaakkomki1:08:40
    1073FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:22:59Jukka Nurmi1:19:30
    1074FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:23:07Harri Lepist1:10:10
    1075FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:23:27Aleksi Hatakka1:24:07
    1076FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:23:37Samu Hanhela1:33:39
    1077FINsalparasti (874)+5:23:41Harri Manninen1:03:29
    1078SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:23:46Anders Sjgren48:20
    1079FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:23:50Jukka Taimisto1:25:44
    1080FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:24:09Kaj Hglund1:06:37
    1081FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:24:48Poika Isokoski1:05:14
    1082FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:25:31Janne Masalin1:28:30
    1083FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:25:39Jukka Tanhua59:10
    1084FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:26:19Tapani Mkinen1:10:50
    1085LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:26:46Guntars Sils1:03:43
    1086FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:26:48Tuomas Parttimaa1:39:11
    1087FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:26:52Johanna Yrjnheikki1:10:02
    1088FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:27:18Reijo Hirvel1:01:11
    1089FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:27:34Elin Lvdal1:07:10
    1090FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:27:39Ville Pakkala1:08:20
    1091FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:28:06Henri Mahlanen1:08:04
    1092FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:28:16Robert Pim56:09
    1093FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:28:38Wille Viittanen1:17:55
    1094FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:28:46Mika Kyhk1:02:03
    1095FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:28:53Kimmo Leinamo1:27:19
    1096FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:29:17Aki Rauhansalo1:03:30
    1097FINPYVMM (1147)+5:29:37Henrikki Lindlf1:01:50
    1098FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:29:42Antti Ruotsalainen1:01:44
    1099FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:29:46Helj Korhonen1:13:04
    1100FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:29:50Juuso Vainionp1:28:38
    1101FINEnegia (1015)+5:30:01Ilkka Salonen1:05:23
    1102FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:30:05Matias Kauppila1:09:39
    1103FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:31:13Janne Karhunen1:05:29
    1104FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+5:31:14Tommi Piiroinen1:35:36
    1105FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:31:49Juha Penttinen1:05:48
    1106FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:31:50Martti Herttua59:11
    1107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:31:51Aleksi Vihel58:45
    1108FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+5:32:06Johan Langels1:53:54
    1109FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:33:09Janne Grekula1:09:01
    1110FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:33:21Kimmo Puuska1:26:00
    1111FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:33:41Vesa Nikkil1:06:52
    1112FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+5:33:42Marko Ahl1:29:48
    1113FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:33:47Erkki Kohvakka1:16:02
    1114FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:33:51Hannu Villberg1:18:19
    1115FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:33:57Verner Vhtalo1:06:02
    1116FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:34:00Pekka Pietil1:20:50
    1117FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:34:18Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:07:29
    1118FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:34:20Ismo Ojala1:08:11
    1119FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:34:24Tuomas Piirtola1:02:52
    1120FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:34:27Jaakko Juva1:07:46
    1121FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:34:56Antti Honkanen1:08:09
    1122FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:35:11Mrten Byskata1:11:51
    1123BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:35:31Indre Valaite48:46
    1124SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:35:32Jan Karlsson1:09:37
    1125FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:35:44Matti Harju1:02:20
    1126FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+5:35:44Tero Ala-Mieto2:06:19
    1127FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:35:54Kalle Myrnp1:13:36
    1128FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:36:04Veikko Mkip1:14:23
    1129FINNavi 7 (1070)+5:36:06Jukka Heikkinen1:29:41
    1130FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:36:19Veli Tynkkynen1:09:05
    1131FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+5:36:44Jorma Lyttyniemi1:36:07
    1132FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:36:46Marko Yljrvi45:25
    1133FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:36:56Mikko Reitti56:28
    1134FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:37:01Juuso Heikkil1:27:59
    1135SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:37:06Judith Maurer1:03:58
    1136FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:37:12Esa Pylvnen1:04:10
    1137FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:37:20Mikko Jalonen1:05:55
    1138FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:37:26Juha Joopi1:04:12
    1139FINTT226 (1584)+5:37:36Petri Vuori55:30
    1140FINFuturice (1237)+5:37:38Ilkka Laukkanen1:39:49
    1141FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:38:04Antti Salovaara1:06:33
    1142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:38:13Petteri Niemi1:01:36
    1143FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+5:38:32Esa Lehtinen1:29:56
    1144FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+5:38:37Matti Niemi1:43:02
    1145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+5:38:39Janne Mrsky1:22:34
    1146FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:38:46Keijo Hmlinen1:04:52
    1147FINKimito SF (1059)+5:39:00Victor Thomander58:06
    1148FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:39:05Harri Tolvanen1:16:08
    1149LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:39:08Drunka Juris1:13:29
    1150FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:39:32Marie Vuillemard1:07:05
    1151FINATQsi (1217)+5:40:13Tarmo Sauvola1:43:24
    1152FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:40:16Paul Laihonen1:18:50
    1153FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:40:51Eero Antikainen1:27:34
    1154FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:40:54Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:08:20
    1155FINMattersoft (1212)+5:41:21Mika Varjola1:05:40
    1156FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:41:49Kalle Kuusisto1:09:54
    1157FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:41:56Antti Niemel1:03:25
    1158FINMacGregor (808)+5:42:05Kalle Aaltonen1:19:55
    1159FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:42:19Atso Ikheimo1:01:20
    1160FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:42:23Kai Antell1:07:14
    1161FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+5:42:26Jaana Pirtil1:29:54
    1162FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+5:42:43Mauno Nsi1:33:22
    1163FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:42:44Juha Halonen1:13:25
    1164FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:43:01Tuukka Jussinmki1:06:48
    1165FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:43:08Ulla-Maria strand1:19:19
    1166FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:43:10Tuomas Pussila1:19:06
    1167FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:43:29Risto Potila1:03:28
    1168FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:43:32Reino Sinnel1:05:46
    1169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:43:36Marko Myllymki1:14:50
    1170FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:43:43Anssi Sepponen1:09:56
    1171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:43:45Markku Vaskelainen1:15:33
    1172FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:44:14Tiina Pyttynen1:13:13
    1173FINHollmenit (1706)+5:44:15Markus Hollmn1:41:32
    1174FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:45:29Valtteri Juntunen1:03:00
    1175FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:45:50Juuso Nurminen1:09:34
    1176FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:46:22Tomi Sakala1:20:32
    1177FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:46:44Paavo Hnninen1:13:17
    1178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+5:47:05Jussi Napola1:39:17
    1179LATMona OK (567)+5:47:05Peteris Strazdins1:23:56
    1180FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:47:12Mauno Ahlgren1:21:38
    1181ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:47:17Denis Lebedev1:21:38
    1182FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:47:19Jussi Kiviniemi1:03:44
    1183FINTYTSU (1746)+5:48:00Vesa Rnty1:04:04
    1184FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:48:02Mika Parviainen1:18:05
    1185FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:48:06Tomi Krki1:05:10
    1186FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+5:48:13Kimmo Pahkala1:27:39
    1187FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+5:48:39Ingvar Borg1:50:45
    1188FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:49:34Topi Levomaa1:24:01
    1189FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:50:48Pasi Marttinen1:10:06
    1190FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:50:49Marko Harju1:20:43
    1191FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:50:52Matti Takamaa1:06:40
    1192FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:52:00Keijo Vehmas1:18:25
    1193FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:52:07Zac OSullivan-Hourihan57:06
    1194FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:52:33Hemmo Ahokoivu1:26:20
    1195FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:53:18Aarne Veijalainen1:12:52
    1196FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+5:53:45Teemu Kallio2:03:59
    1197FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:53:51Arto Kuhmonen1:24:56
    1198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:53:59Mirva Hilander1:03:34
    1199FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:53:59Tapani Valonen1:05:25
    1200FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:54:37Tommi Himberg1:26:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >