jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 9,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:20:17Jyrki Aronen1:50:11
    1002FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:20:18Kimmo Kouru1:56:20
    1003FINAron Haka (932)+5:20:21Eero Kattilakoski1:47:05
    1004FINBitcomp (915)+5:20:21Anna Jrvinen1:44:16
    1005FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:20:25Inga Kazlauskaite1:09:32
    1006FINFTA (741)+5:20:31Heidi Kangasniemi1:42:22
    1007FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:20:31Tommi Telkki2:11:03
    1008FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:20:39Seppo Ptil2:14:44
    1009FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:21:34Antti Oikarinen1:39:56
    1010FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:21:46Juho-Antti Ahola1:13:25
    1011FINEricsson SK (889)+5:21:51Jukka Mykkynen1:35:27
    1012FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:22:11Simo Kntti1:28:59
    1013FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:22:39Kim Biskop1:32:14
    1014FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:22:40Kimmo Leppnen1:58:36
    1015FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:23:35Janne Lehtinen2:04:00
    1016FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:24:15Carl Selenius1:42:52
    1017FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:24:38Matias Pousi1:35:35
    1018FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:25:45Kaj Saarinen1:39:37
    1019FINSPYMS (1083)+5:25:46Ville Jkl1:39:58
    1020FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:25:50Tatu Mkimartti1:39:01
    1021FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:25:56Santeri Pekkanen1:46:33
    1022FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:26:09Risto Wessman1:24:14
    1023FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:26:21Jari Pessala1:42:33
    1024FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:26:33Panu Kaski1:31:36
    1025FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:26:33Roine Jorma1:57:56
    1026FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:26:36Matti Huhtala1:57:39
    1027SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:26:37Fredy Bill1:45:03
    1028FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:26:50Peter Sandfors2:20:22
    1029FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:26:55Mia Taini1:13:29
    1030SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:27:05Anders Sjgren1:06:34
    1031FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:27:24Kauko Salonen1:45:28
    1032FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:27:27Lauri Ahonen1:42:59
    1033FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:27:53Tapio Tommila1:44:54
    1034NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:28:08Geir Arne Lodgaard1:50:54
    1035FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:28:08Kimmo Ruottu1:58:20
    1036FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:28:12Tapani Heikkuri1:33:05
    1037FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:28:21Juha Mntykorpi1:37:30
    1038FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:28:25Tom Bjrklund1:33:38
    1039FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:28:27Hannu Jnkl2:19:26
    1040FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:28:31Simo Tammela1:33:18
    1041FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:28:38Timo Halla-Aho1:41:44
    1042FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:28:55Asko Niittymki2:24:28
    1043FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:29:02Olli Haltia1:29:25
    1044FINHnt SK (812)+5:29:06Petri Nyberg1:49:21
    1045FINEP-40 (1601)+5:29:17Eero Paulin2:56:18
    1046FINWrtsil (799)+5:29:22Tuomas Hilakari1:55:39
    1047FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:29:26Emil Artjoki1:55:33
    1048FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:29:28Jouni Hakola1:37:15
    1049FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:29:51Janne Davidsainen1:42:39
    1050FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+5:29:52Markku Hienonen2:04:36
    1051FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:30:21Tiina Thtinen1:56:05
    1052FINKanin tahti (957)+5:30:24Mikko Numminen1:41:47
    1053FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:30:32Sakari Vanha-Patokoski2:33:27
    1054FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:30:34Aino Jskelinen1:24:59
    1055FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:32:04Juhani Katko1:29:53
    1056FINTurska (1183)+5:32:11Jussi Malinen1:42:45
    1057FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:32:15Leena Linjama1:25:12
    1058FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:33:14Sami Puustinen1:56:49
    1059FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:33:27Lauri Laine1:22:17
    1060FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:34:31Robert Pim1:17:19
    1061FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:34:40Poika Isokoski1:30:01
    1062FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:35:02Ville Meuronen1:57:32
    1063SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:35:05Anders Ry2:18:25
    1064FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:35:28Niko Oksanen1:54:18
    1065FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:35:29Kaj Hglund1:32:52
    1066FINSito (873)+5:35:33Tuomas Jokela1:29:33
    1067FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:36:09Reijo Hirvel1:24:57
    1068FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:36:32Veli-Matti Ylnen2:03:26
    1069FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:37:12Mika Kaakkomki1:38:05
    1070FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:37:24Petteri Kettunen2:03:44
    1071FINsalparasti (874)+5:37:25Harri Manninen1:32:08
    1072FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:37:28Mika Kyhk1:25:40
    1073FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:37:48Mikko Saleva2:17:44
    1074ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:38:06Heidi Sild1:56:17
    1075FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:38:25Jukka Nurmi1:49:51
    1076FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:38:28Jukka Tanhua1:26:54
    1077FINSports by LUT (879)+5:38:31Mikko Kuusio1:57:50
    1078FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:38:55Niilo Puhakka1:58:47
    1079FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:38:58Johanna Yrjnheikki1:37:03
    1080FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:39:00Harri Lepist1:40:58
    1081FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:39:11Antti Ruotsalainen1:26:08
    1082FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:39:30Aki Rauhansalo1:28:38
    1083FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:39:56Ville Pakkala1:35:32
    1084FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:40:02Joona Kleemola1:45:49
    1085FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:40:35Janne Masalin1:58:29
    1086LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:40:57Guntars Sils1:32:49
    1087BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:41:11Indre Valaite1:09:21
    1088FINPYVMM (1147)+5:41:11Henrikki Lindlf1:28:19
    1089FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:41:16Aleksi Hatakka1:56:51
    1090FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+5:41:25Juha Lehtinen2:26:52
    1091FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:41:48Antti Friman1:55:21
    1092FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:41:57Janne Karhunen1:31:08
    1093FINEnegia (1015)+5:42:06Ilkka Salonen1:32:23
    1094FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:42:22Henri Mahlanen1:37:15
    1095FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:42:27Marko Yljrvi1:06:01
    1096FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:42:45Martti Herttua1:25:01
    1097FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:43:08Tapani Mkinen1:42:34
    1098FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:43:23Jukka Taimisto2:00:12
    1099FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:43:43Juha Penttinen1:32:37
    1100FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:44:12Helj Korhonen1:42:25
    1101FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:45:05Kimmo Leinamo1:58:26
    1102FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:45:24Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:33:30
    1103FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:45:44Jaakko Juva1:33:58
    1104FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:46:41Antti Honkanen1:34:49
    1105FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:46:58Wille Viittanen1:51:10
    1106FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:47:10Samu Hanhela2:12:07
    1107FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:47:11Tuomas Parttimaa2:14:29
    1108FINTT226 (1584)+5:47:22Petri Vuori1:20:11
    1109FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:47:48Mikko Reitti1:22:15
    1110FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:47:48Juha Joopi1:29:29
    1111FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:47:51Vesa Nikkil1:35:57
    1112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:47:51Petteri Niemi1:26:09
    1113FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:47:54Elin Lvdal1:42:25
    1114FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:48:06Matti Harju1:29:37
    1115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:48:08Aleksi Vihel1:29:57
    1116FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:48:14Matias Kauppila1:42:43
    1117FINLyyti (1736)+5:48:16Ilmari Lahti2:13:09
    1118FINKimito SF (1059)+5:48:23Victor Thomander1:22:24
    1119FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:48:38Esa Pylvnen1:30:31
    1120FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:48:42Kimmo Puuska1:56:16
    1121FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:48:48Janne Grekula1:39:35
    1122SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:48:52Judith Maurer1:30:39
    1123FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:48:53Tuomas Piirtola1:32:16
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:49:09Antti Salovaara1:32:33
    1125FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:49:10Verner Vhtalo1:36:10
    1126FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:49:10Keijo Hmlinen1:30:11
    1127SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:49:19Jan Karlsson1:38:19
    1128FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:49:19Kalle Myrnp1:41:56
    1129FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:49:33Pekka Pietil1:51:18
    1130FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:49:36Mikko Jalonen1:33:06
    1131FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:49:39Ismo Ojala1:38:25
    1132FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:49:56Veikko Mkip1:43:10
    1133FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:50:09Juuso Heikkil1:56:02
    1134FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:51:25Marie Vuillemard1:33:53
    1135FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:51:32Juuso Vainionp2:05:15
    1136FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:51:47Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:34:08
    1137FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:51:55Mrten Byskata1:43:30
    1138FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:52:07Erkki Kohvakka1:49:17
    1139FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:52:17Hannu Villberg1:51:40
    1140FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+5:52:33Marko Ahl2:03:34
    1141FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:53:23Veli Tynkkynen1:41:04
    1142FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:54:27Kai Antell1:34:13
    1143FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:54:33Antti Niemel1:30:57
    1144FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:54:49Reino Sinnel1:31:58
    1145LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:55:39Drunka Juris1:44:55
    1146FINNavi 7 (1070)+5:55:43Jukka Heikkinen2:04:13
    1147FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:56:31Kalle Kuusisto1:39:31
    1148FINMattersoft (1212)+5:56:35Mika Varjola1:35:49
    1149FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:56:40Eero Antikainen1:58:18
    1150FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:56:43Anssi Sepponen1:37:51
    1151FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:57:03Juuso Nurminen1:35:42
    1152FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:57:07Juha Halonen1:42:43
    1153FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:57:16Risto Potila1:32:10
    1154FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+5:57:32Mauno Nsi2:03:06
    1155FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+5:57:46Johan Langels2:34:29
    1156FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+5:57:47Matti Niemi2:17:07
    1157FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:57:52Jussi Kiviniemi1:29:12
    1158FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:57:56Atso Ikheimo1:31:52
    1159FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:58:09Tomi Krki1:30:08
    1160FINTYTSU (1746)+5:58:38Vesa Rnty1:29:37
    1161FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:58:39Harri Tolvanen1:50:37
    1162FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:58:54Valtteri Juntunen1:31:20
    1163FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:59:11Paul Laihonen1:52:40
    1164FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:59:18Tuukka Jussinmki1:38:00
    1165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:59:53Marko Myllymki1:46:02
    1166FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+6:00:08Jaan Rnkk1:22:34
    1167FINATQsi (1217)+6:00:25Tarmo Sauvola2:18:31
    1168ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:00:31Denis Lebedev1:49:47
    1169FINMacGregor (808)+6:00:38Kalle Aaltonen1:53:23
    1170FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:00:50Tuomas Pussila1:51:41
    1171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:01:12Markku Vaskelainen1:47:55
    1172FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:01:16Matti Takamaa1:31:59
    1173FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:01:29Jaana Pirtil2:03:52
    1174FINFuturice (1237)+6:01:46Ilkka Laukkanen2:18:52
    1175FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:01:58Mauno Ahlgren1:51:19
    1176FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:02:18Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:12
    1177FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:02:35Tiina Pyttynen1:46:29
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:03:41Esa Lehtinen2:10:00
    1179FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:04:04Paavo Hnninen1:45:32
    1180LATMona OK (567)+6:04:39Peteris Strazdins1:56:25
    1181FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:04:54Aarne Veijalainen1:39:23
    1182FINHollmenit (1706)+6:04:58Markus Hollmn2:17:10
    1183FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:05:15Tapani Valonen1:31:36
    1184FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:06:14Tomi Sakala1:55:19
    1185FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:07:12Pasi Marttinen1:41:25
    1186FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:07:17Ulla-Maria strand1:58:23
    1187FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:07:25Topi Levomaa1:56:47
    1188FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:07:38Kalle Hollmen1:23:46
    1189FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:07:55Tommi Piiroinen2:27:12
    1190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:07:56Mirva Hilander1:32:26
    1191FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:08:17Marko Harju1:53:06
    1192FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:08:18Jouni Lepp1:37:41
    1193FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+6:09:17Kimmo Pahkala2:03:38
    1194FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:09:28Mika Parviainen1:54:26
    1195FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:09:39Keijo Vehmas1:50:59
    1196FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:09:41Marko Lehtonen1:40:02
    1197FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:10:09Juhani Luoma1:44:23
    1198FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:11:06Ari Kolehmainen1:34:54
    1199FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:11:07Jussi Napola2:18:14
    1200FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:11:13Tommi Himberg1:57:55
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >