jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:27:16Tomas berg1:29:38
    402FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:27:18Marko Nygrd1:27:21
    403FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:27:20Aapo Hkkinen1:20:23
    404FINIK Falken (565)+3:27:20Mathias Henriksson1:31:03
    405NORGNEIST (229)+3:27:40Sturle Nordeide1:53:08
    406SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:28:03Colin McIntyre1:26:26
    407FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:28:28Ville Karinen2:02:29
    408LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:28:55Remigijus Masilionis1:42:32
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:29:21Karri Koivuniemi1:48:57
    410FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:29:33Mikko Kiero1:30:58
    411FINOC Toffee (361)+3:29:38Jussi Koskinen1:30:15
    412FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:29:49Jari Vikberg1:22:07
    413FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:30:04Juha-Matti Inget1:36:24
    414FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:30:16Janne Peltola1:31:58
    415LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:30:24Sandis Zuzans1:42:57
    416FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:30:54Samuli Mkip1:57:44
    417LTUMedeina (572)+3:31:07Egidijus Gaigalas1:39:52
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:31:24Igor Bondarenko1:35:07
    419SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:31:33David Levin1:51:24
    420FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:31:50Harri Risnen1:49:37
    421ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:31:58Heigo Pld1:46:08
    422SWEUme OK (233)+3:32:06Jonas Sundell2:07:44
    423FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:32:20Seppo Turpeinen1:32:25
    424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:32:39Heimo Pulkkinen1:53:09
    425FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:32:53Kimmo Virtanen1:50:23
    426NORk-94 (353)+3:32:56Rune Teigland1:46:59
    427SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:34:16Mattias Stolt2:13:45
    428FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:34:30Timo Nurminen1:30:49
    429NORIK Grane (509)+3:34:30Peter Thelin1:28:24
    430FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:34:34Jari Sundqvist1:37:03
    431FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:34:37Juha Ketola1:37:44
    432FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:34:39Henrik Aalto1:38:08
    433SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:34:41Anders Atterbrand1:31:24
    434RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:35:27Dmitry Vartanian1:36:41
    435SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:35:37Mikael Mellberg1:27:49
    436FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:35:48Lauri Isoaho1:34:09
    437FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:35:58Tom Stenlund1:37:18
    438LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:36:01Sandis Zukulis1:49:04
    439FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:36:01Anders Hgm1:36:15
    440FINKorven Honka (422)+3:36:02Pasi Mrkl1:38:41
    441LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:36:03Raivis Grivins1:53:26
    442FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:36:05Mika Manninen1:39:25
    443FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:36:08Tapani Holmijoki1:36:34
    444SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:36:10Hugo Lindbrg1:39:08
    445RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:36:13Vitaliy Tetikov1:28:35
    446FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:36:18Tuomas Turunen1:54:32
    447FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:36:19Timo Mki-Laurila1:41:20
    448FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:36:30Heikki Karjalainen1:54:02
    449FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:36:37Markus Kiviluoma1:40:08
    450FINIF land (391)+3:36:48Niklas Bling1:32:40
    451ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:36:55Arthur Raichmann1:31:22
    452FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:37:16Erkki Huhtala2:00:37
    453SWETibro OK (622)+3:37:28Peter Brmerson1:51:25
    454FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:37:44Petri Stevander1:53:47
    455FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:38:09Sami Friman1:27:51
    456SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:39:11Hans Melin1:23:48
    457SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:39:13Christian Biland1:48:48
    458FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:39:14Juhani Lehtinen1:31:58
    459FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:39:19Mika Juva1:32:31
    460SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:39:42Svante Jonsell1:33:09
    461FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:39:47Marko Ollikainen1:44:08
    462FINOK77 3 (921)+3:39:55Oscar Lindholm2:09:58
    463FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:39:57Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:43:37
    464FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:40:13Vesa Merta1:38:02
    465ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:40:19Tammo Esta1:43:32
    466FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:40:25Juha Kettunen1:39:59
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:40:30Hannu Koponen1:43:01
    468FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:40:32Petri Tuominen1:42:11
    469FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:40:40Tuomo Oksanen1:46:39
    470FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:41:19Aaro Lampinen1:38:38
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:41:20Ville Vesterinen1:24:29
    472FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:41:22Juhani Heiskanen1:54:21
    473FINSK Riski (1767)+3:41:34Timo Riski2:05:37
    474FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:41:37Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:32:54
    475FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:41:38Sami Pietil1:31:17
    476FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:41:39Aapo Karhumaa1:31:17
    477FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:41:58Jarmo Aho1:29:47
    478RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:42:54Alexander Vompe1:32:26
    479SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:44:03Mattias Josefsson1:51:21
    480FINPullin serkut (601)+3:44:23Esa Korpela1:45:02
    481FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:45:01Petri Kairinen1:46:25
    482FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:45:02Petri Tilli1:54:59
    483FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:45:07Aku Pyymki1:33:40
    484SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:46:13Gran Hansson1:42:24
    485FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:46:16Hannu Tamminen2:01:08
    486FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:46:24Jyri Pentinpuro2:00:29
    487FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:46:26Juuso Myllykangas1:34:56
    488SWERns OK (531)+3:46:35Thomas Ohlin1:35:26
    489FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:48:18Juho Saari1:35:53
    490FINMurut (470)+3:48:26Johanna Honkanen1:37:36
    491FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:48:36Eero Hautala1:36:07
    492FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:48:57Heikki Ikonen2:03:03
    493FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:49:02Mikko Lehtineva1:55:02
    494FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:49:25Peetu Ahokas1:43:41
    495FINOK77 4 (661)+3:49:43Harry Sainio1:42:19
    496FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:49:48Tero Uusitalo1:35:37
    497FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:50:45Janne Vatanen1:43:11
    498SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:50:49David Modig1:20:23
    499FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:51:25Marko Kmrinen1:52:19
    500FINIntersport (541)+3:51:30Harri Halonen2:01:20
    501FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:51:36Jyri Kytmki1:54:26
    502NORLarvik OK (476)+3:51:44Jens Didrik Berg1:51:26
    503FINIK Kronan (503)+3:51:51Mats Strandvall1:49:05
    504FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:51:52Pekka Rautava1:40:01
    505FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:51:53Hanna Peltomki1:57:56
    506SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:52:20Zbinden Tobias1:24:13
    507ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:52:30Margus Klementsov1:41:42
    508RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:52:36Lubov Balandina1:44:15
    509SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:52:36Stina Nilsson1:33:39
    510FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:52:38Marko Lehtonen1:42:32
    511FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:52:57Kristaps Tamuzs1:37:36
    512FINKeparDI (437)+3:53:07Juuso Huhturi2:00:20
    513ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:53:09Villu Serv1:58:25
    514FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:53:15Harri Niinist1:34:45
    515FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:53:22Jouni Koljonen1:31:49
    516FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:53:54Jussi Knuuttila1:43:25
    517FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:54:05Teemu Joensuu1:40:29
    518LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:55:14Haralds Ulmanis1:25:53
    519ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:55:15Martti Parve1:29:32
    520FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:55:20Oskari Peltokorpi1:41:42
    521FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:55:21Juha Hkkinen1:25:40
    522SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:55:23Roger Larsson1:41:26
    523FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:55:23Mika Levonen1:29:15
    524FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:55:27Jukka Koivuniemi1:51:32
    525FINIF Minken (423)+3:55:40Sren Strandvall1:35:54
    526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:55:40Joona Malmi1:47:12
    527FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:55:45Leevi Keronen1:33:08
    528FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:55:52Tomi Valkonen1:27:24
    529FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:55:54Tero Lahtinen1:52:15
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:55:57Veikko Kosunen1:44:32
    531FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:56:00Petri Vainio1:18:25
    532FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:56:25Auli Hovikorpi2:08:31
    533FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:56:28Harry Perl1:39:58
    534SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:56:32Tobias Spng1:42:32
    535FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:56:47Jonathan Wiik2:03:43
    536FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:56:55Timo Reiman1:24:26
    537FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:57:11Jari Rajala1:47:27
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:57:53Kari Kantanen1:54:28
    539FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:58:37Heikki Lassila1:51:57
    540SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:58:39Uldis Upitis1:33:18
    541FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:58:41Juho Mkinen1:43:57
    542FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:59:07Jari Niemenmaa1:35:17
    543FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:59:14Kalle Koivusalo1:35:55
    544FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:59:29Jussi Seppl1:31:06
    545FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:01:37Antti Matula1:29:45
    546FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:01:53Arto Hokkanen1:35:38
    547FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:02:08Timo Mkinen1:48:58
    548FINOtava (871)+4:02:08Olavi Lehtonen1:49:45
    549FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:02:25Tero Kaksonen2:03:23
    550FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:02:26Petri Hulkko1:47:57
    551NORSkien OK (778)+4:02:29Tom Saga1:48:49
    552FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:02:32Mikko Simola1:49:17
    553FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:02:54Kenneth Lassila1:39:24
    554FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:02:57Arto Hakola1:50:17
    555FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:03:02Jouni Forsell1:42:59
    556SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:04:06Anders Eklund1:42:25
    557FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:04:31Tuomas Aalto1:49:05
    558FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:04:38Aki Hietanen1:59:01
    559SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:04:50Fredrik Vngell1:26:41
    560SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:05:07Mikael Axelsson1:32:36
    561SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:05:09Hkan Persson1:58:53
    562FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:05:11Jaakko Mesiinen1:43:29
    563FINSweco (405)+4:05:28Emil Johansson1:33:51
    564SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:05:31Pierrick Merino1:50:23
    565FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:05:36Ilkka Ojapalo1:43:31
    566FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:05:38Juha Lehtonen1:38:08
    567SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:05:50Sune Nordberg1:39:44
    568FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:06:00Janek Jantunen2:04:55
    569FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:06:03Tim Kankfelt1:29:29
    570FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:06:05Heikki Korelin1:39:46
    571FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:06:09Pekka Alanen1:59:11
    572SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:06:10Janne Nilsson1:45:26
    573FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:06:11Henri Lehtomaa1:34:45
    574FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:06:13Teppo Vlisaari1:40:08
    575FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:06:13Niklas Pigg1:38:54
    576FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:06:15Janne Lousio1:24:48
    577FINJuntit OK (574)+4:06:19Eetu Pekkanen1:34:49
    578FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:06:25Juhani Leppl1:52:34
    579FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:06:25Kaarlo Eno1:45:29
    580ESTPuujalad (546)+4:06:47Timo Sde2:50:56
    581LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:06:50Janis Zaharans2:01:04
    582FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:06:53Yrj Portti1:33:41
    583FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:06:56Jere Katvala1:29:16
    584FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:07:16Otto von Frenckell1:53:47
    585FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:07:24Laura Joensuu1:31:11
    586FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:07:34Atte Wahlstrm1:47:24
    587FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:08:01Ossi Huhtanen1:46:07
    588FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:08:39Mika Laurila1:57:05
    589FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:08:50Harri Eskelin1:46:08
    590FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:09:22Markku Huotari1:50:48
    591FINOC Puisto (649)+4:09:59Lammi Uki1:48:43
    592FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:10:04Erkki Paananen1:35:54
    593FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:10:06Jani Etula1:44:09
    594FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:10:23Benny Rnn2:11:23
    595FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:10:24Jari Kokkonen1:48:58
    596FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:10:28Carola Ray1:56:50
    597FINKompa (1651)+4:10:34Timo Kanerva1:57:27
    598SWEVsby OK (640)+4:11:09Filip Olsson2:13:54
    599FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:12:03Eero Hyppnen2:01:57
    600FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:12:39Ellu Munukka1:41:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >