jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:53:31Antti Laakso1:27:20
    602LATVeselava (976)+4:53:33Ansis Actins1:11:39
    603FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:53:44Jaakko Mkel1:06:50
    604FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:54:31Pasi Lehtonen1:36:10
    605FINSweco (405)+4:54:37Martti Leppl1:35:20
    606FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:54:39Juha Suurnkki1:32:09
    607FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:54:40Aapo Kssi1:19:15
    608ESTPuujalad (546)+4:55:00Vino Ellamik1:22:13
    609FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:55:21Mikko Talikainen1:27:44
    610FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:55:50Pekka Vesanen1:28:00
    611FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:56:22Ville Ovaskainen1:19:43
    612FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:56:34Antti Vainio1:06:59
    613SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:56:39Andreas Herzog1:20:26
    614FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:56:43Tomi Mandelin1:22:52
    615FINSukK 83 (600)+4:56:56Paula Arno1:20:22
    616FINBeach Boys (496)+4:56:57Antti Niku1:23:14
    617FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:57:17Jussi Vuorisalmi1:28:09
    618NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:57:32Petter Stenbro1:24:17
    619FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:57:51Jarkko Keinnen1:26:51
    620FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:57:57Tommi Matilainen1:24:59
    621FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:57:59Johan Pivike1:28:35
    622FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:58:19Ilpo Huolman1:21:59
    623FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:58:24Kristian Sotti1:30:37
    624FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:58:34Markku Mkel1:14:42
    625FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:58:37Mika Ovaskainen1:26:47
    626FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:58:43Jarkko Orjala1:28:11
    627BELHamok (735)+4:58:54To Shepherd1:13:08
    628NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:59:25Harald Opsahl1:06:34
    629FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:59:40Teemu Silvennoinen1:31:26
    630SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:59:41Conny Nilimaa1:19:59
    631FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:59:51Teemu Salminen1:07:06
    632FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:59:51Jukka Kokkoniemi1:41:30
    633FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:59:55Jussi Ylirenko1:29:05
    634NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:00:00Ole Wanvik Haugen1:21:01
    635FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:00:30Jere Rossi1:26:54
    636FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:00:31Emilia Teini1:29:02
    637SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:00:34Anders Ohlin1:17:18
    638FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:00:52Sami Pesonen1:35:36
    639FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:00:53Leinonen Jouni1:24:37
    640FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:01:01Marja Rantanen1:34:56
    641LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:01:12Dainis Krievins1:24:51
    642FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:01:24Olli Pallaspuro1:17:30
    643FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:01:36Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:42:05
    644FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:01:38Marko Ukkola1:30:20
    645FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:01:57Roope Nsi1:26:28
    646SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:01:57Annika Bjrk1:25:21
    647FINHakuliset (1022)+5:02:07Pekka Hakulinen1:18:57
    648FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:02:18Eija Koskivaara1:46:14
    649LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:02:37Karlis Viksne1:26:08
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:03:01Jussi Linnaranta1:31:59
    651FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:03:43Lasse Kaunismki1:32:14
    652FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:04:09Mikko Salonen1:11:50
    653SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:04:29Bo-Arne Olsson1:31:03
    654FINOK Kristina (852)+5:04:30Henrik djers1:21:57
    655ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:04:41Indrek Lillsoo1:22:02
    656FINSK-0K (542)+5:04:46Juha Korhonen1:18:38
    657FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:04:55Esa Pigg1:41:32
    658FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:04:56Mikko Numminen1:13:54
    659FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:05:01Tuomas Etula1:39:45
    660FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:05:02Marko Yl-Kotola1:21:44
    661FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:05:49Toni Hakulinen1:27:10
    662FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:05:50Aku Lilja1:20:03
    663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:05:53Harri Peltola1:30:48
    664RUSIzhora (654)+5:06:12Igor Pigarev1:21:48
    665FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:06:27Kimmo Silokangas1:43:35
    666FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:07:03Timo Lunttila1:22:54
    667FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:07:33Jukka Polso1:23:20
    668FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:07:36Marko Rajala1:25:04
    669FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:07:57Eivind Tonna1:15:29
    670ESPImperdible (551)+5:08:51Hector Lorenzo1:19:55
    671FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:09:02Pete Mkel1:32:27
    672ESTOK West (507)+5:09:08Raivo Reiman1:19:21
    673FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:09:31Juha Rantala1:36:21
    674FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:09:59Pekka Kuusipohja1:48:48
    675SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:10:01Stephan Bernhard1:29:55
    676FINOK Jorren (642)+5:10:07Petter Danielsson1:30:33
    677FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:10:38Hemmo Laurila1:26:51
    678FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:10:50Jarmo Lehtonen1:40:06
    679RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:11:02Vladimir Ivanov1:27:17
    680FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:11:05Ilmari Larivuo1:38:53
    681FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:11:08Kimmo Gynther1:11:28
    682FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:11:08Mikko Vesisenaho1:12:53
    683FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:11:32Heikki Torniainen1:28:58
    684FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:11:34Ville Hiltunen1:40:57
    685FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:11:42Kari Jalava1:21:36
    686FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:11:48Milla Mattila1:23:16
    687FINHal Bro (656)+5:12:27Janne Sepp1:19:05
    688FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:12:28Jyrki Ojaniemi1:22:11
    689FINKompa (1651)+5:12:29Juho Khknen1:45:25
    690FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:12:40Ismo Lahtinen1:47:23
    691FINPelikassit (650)+5:13:10Jani Heikkil1:14:57
    692FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:13:40Veikko Karvonen1:31:16
    693FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:13:43Vesa Isoniemi1:44:41
    694FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:13:52Kimi Kilkkil1:30:10
    695FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:14:04Martti Kuitunen1:31:23
    696ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:14:41Tnis Erm1:21:00
    697FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:14:45Esa Huhtanen1:49:53
    698FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:14:51Antti Nisonen1:12:07
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:15:10Antti Keskinarkaus1:23:23
    700SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:15:35Christer Eriksson1:24:24
    701FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:15:52Tero Nissil1:36:23
    702FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:16:04Markus Prsti1:12:03
    703FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:16:07Juuso Joukas1:13:43
    704FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:16:12Olli Heinikoski1:25:17
    705FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:16:26Niko Lindberg1:31:48
    706FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:16:35Tuula Nieminen1:45:46
    707NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:16:52Inge Hafstad1:50:08
    708FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:17:01Julius Ptashekas1:24:21
    709SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:17:14Jakob Svensson1:29:03
    710FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:18:13Miika Lahtinen1:19:13
    711FINTeam Lost (722)+5:18:16Kimmo Viitanen1:34:05
    712FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:18:27Mikko Ylnen1:32:34
    713FINRastihaukat (487)+5:18:44Harri Kauppinen1:22:05
    714FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:18:59Heimo Kuntolainen1:24:43
    715FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:19:30Sampo Keskinen1:25:03
    716FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:19:39Joni Nissinen1:30:15
    717FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:19:40Juha Itkonen1:12:56
    718FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:20:08Harri Lehtinen1:37:46
    719FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:20:21Antti Haapalainen1:26:48
    720FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:20:46Tomi Nieminen1:31:09
    721FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:21:02Ilkka Salonen1:50:50
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:21:08Jussi Kernen1:31:14
    723FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:21:11Jussi Mansikka-aho1:37:57
    724FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:21:14Erno Toroi1:32:39
    725FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:21:42Edvin Hepokangas1:36:19
    726SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:21:54Henrik Nettelmark1:22:36
    727FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:21:59Turo Valkama1:35:08
    728FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:22:28Juri Suvitie1:28:52
    729FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:22:37Taavi Kervinen1:43:39
    730FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:22:58Riku Martikainen1:20:25
    731FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:23:11Jukka Koskinen1:38:52
    732FINNCS Sport (484)+5:23:23Markku Vainikka1:21:23
    733FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:23:30Kenny Stlhammar1:34:58
    734FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:23:49Mikko Hls1:04:12
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:24:06Anton Valtonen1:12:59
    736FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:24:17Ari Ilola1:22:31
    737FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:24:31Miikka Annunen1:33:15
    738FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:24:34Eero Korhonen1:22:49
    739FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:24:48Simo Norema1:26:16
    740FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:25:10Kari Kalliokoski1:23:27
    741FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:25:11Matti Sily1:19:45
    742FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:25:21Janne Kinnunen1:40:26
    743FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:25:43Tiina Vre1:22:29
    744FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:25:47Ville Siekkinen1:44:06
    745SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:26:33Peter Wylenmann1:11:37
    746FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:26:34Markus Gango1:42:04
    747FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:26:37Joonas Ahola1:19:47
    748FINKerkesix (1581)+5:27:02Jussi Heikkola1:41:26
    749GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:27:06James Coombs1:03:34
    750FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:27:16Max Lindfors1:19:52
    751FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:27:24Riku Khknen1:56:52
    752FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:28:28Antti Hyttinen1:19:28
    753FINSAL (703)+5:29:02Matti Leinonen1:30:58
    754FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:29:10Miika Karppinen1:32:11
    755SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:29:11Gro Dahlbom1:53:07
    756SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:29:14Kent Hrtsble1:43:45
    757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:29:50Juhani Nikumaa1:27:27
    758FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:30:06Piira Sami1:21:42
    759FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:30:58Jari Leppimki1:23:12
    760FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:31:27Tapio Lehtinen1:25:20
    761FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:31:48Niklas Wickholm1:21:45
    762FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:31:49Seppo Rantapuska1:32:47
    763FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:31:51Petri Puikkonen1:31:07
    764FINEndurance (538)+5:32:03Mikko Luusalo1:32:40
    765FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:32:28Joonas Jrvel1:34:54
    766FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:33:17Harri Saastamoinen1:32:10
    767FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:33:24Jussi Vauhkonen1:21:09
    768FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:33:31Otso Huttunen1:14:46
    769FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:33:42Tuomo Niittylahti1:22:58
    770FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:34:05Riku Lehtil1:29:51
    771FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:34:17Tarmo Uusitalo1:47:03
    772FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+5:34:23Hannu Partio2:05:47
    773FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:34:24Samuel Mki1:50:25
    774FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:34:33Timo Ahonen1:43:53
    775FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:34:49Janne Mkrinen1:31:52
    776FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:35:07Eija Keski-Sntti1:31:56
    777FINVnkypannu (816)+5:35:16Jarkko Leka1:37:28
    778FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:35:19Kimmo Hakomki1:43:21
    779FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:35:43Paavo Rnkk1:53:45
    780FINTuuripellet (653)+5:35:47Heikki Tukiainen1:25:28
    781FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:35:49Sami Oinonen1:15:46
    782FINTukes (726)+5:35:52Sara Lax1:30:05
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:35:53Kari Saari1:35:12
    784FINTurun Visat (698)+5:36:23Anssi Tervonen1:23:22
    785FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:36:55Anssi Mnnist1:47:10
    786FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:36:59Viktor Aaltio1:19:37
    787FINOK77 6 (769)+5:36:59Rasmus Mrtenson1:21:11
    788FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:37:04Mikko Tepponen1:19:36
    789FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:37:07Markku Utriainen1:35:43
    790SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:37:10Olov Gohde1:25:07
    791SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+5:37:26Christer Gustavsson1:45:41
    792FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:37:27Mark Burley1:19:25
    793FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+5:37:44Matti Henriksson2:07:23
    794FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:37:45Salla Ruosaari1:30:29
    795FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:37:58Jari Harju1:29:09
    796SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:38:02Kalle Lindqvist1:24:39
    797FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:38:04Eetu Hirvonen1:19:46
    798FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:38:11Mikko Iivanainen1:21:55
    799FINIK rnen (682)+5:38:27Lauri Kauppila1:20:24
    800FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:38:29Juha Riepponen1:22:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >