jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+3:00:26Tintin karlberg1:44:05
    202ESTOK Vru (408)+3:01:03Tanel Mttus1:50:44
    203LATOK Meridians (177)+3:02:23Oskars Rencis1:29:40
    204FINNavi 2 (305)+3:02:50Marko Manninen1:42:26
    205SUIOLG Bern (206)+3:03:04Gabriel Mathys1:38:45
    206NORRingsaker OK (195)+3:03:05Svein Erik Larsen2:00:27
    207RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:03:47Andrey Shuvalov1:32:12
    208FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:04:46Yuri Agafontsev1:41:46
    209FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:04:50Christoffer Granholm1:43:29
    210FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:04:53Janne Uusi-Pietil1:46:04
    211NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:05:07Henning Teigene1:41:56
    212GBREUOC (1203)+3:05:20Calum McLeod1:46:41
    213FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:06:28Juha Skinnari1:41:57
    214FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:07:02Mikko Virta1:47:53
    215FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:07:58Janne Kuningas1:35:36
    216FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:08:01Robert Niewiedziela1:55:17
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:08:15Sixten Hillerhag1:47:50
    218FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:08:53Tuomas Pasanen2:04:11
    219NORBysen IL (150)+3:09:07Torgeir Aune1:42:38
    220SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:10:23Matthias Fssler1:46:02
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:10:49Jussi Ernamo1:33:34
    222SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:10:55Morgan Karlsson1:53:59
    223FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:11:06Jarno Mikkola1:43:11
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:11:53Antti Virtanen1:35:09
    225RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:11:53Dmitrii Efremkin1:26:00
    226FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:12:34Simo Turunen1:32:58
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+3:12:37Ville Vyrynen1:50:28
    228SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:14:07Johan Olsson1:29:19
    229NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:14:14Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:33:44
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:15:14Wieland Kundisch1:36:55
    231FINEx-Legends (217)+3:15:53Heikki Laine1:48:57
    232SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:18:33Sven Wigertz2:00:28
    233FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:18:42Matti Aalto1:36:34
    234FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:19:00Ville Maunuksela1:32:25
    235DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:19:12Emil Thorsen1:36:22
    236SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:19:17Arne Jansson1:46:00
    237FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:19:24Aleksi Ylinen2:04:00
    238FINOK Botnia (253)+3:19:29Joakim Bjrklind1:32:55
    239NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:19:47Geri A. Karoli1:46:46
    240SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:20:18Anna Stllberg1:32:53
    241SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:20:22Mattias Carlstein1:35:27
    242FINRastikarhut (263)+3:21:01Jarkko Koivumki1:41:10
    243FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:21:04Janne Kortelainen1:41:46
    244SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:21:09Bruno Godefroy1:33:56
    245FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:21:09Juha Hellsten1:39:23
    246NORModum OL (117)+3:21:43Lars Grnhovd1:40:26
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:21:47Juha-Pekka Harju1:41:56
    248NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:22:23Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:35:50
    249SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:23:06Patrik Nilsson1:53:41
    250SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:23:11Lukas Schubnell1:28:58
    251FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:24:17Petri Mourujrvi1:35:18
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:24:18Mikko Kuusinen1:37:05
    253SWELeksands OK (108)+3:24:29MagisterJonas Hllsten1:35:34
    254NORWing OK (313)+3:24:59Mikail Utkin1:34:53
    255FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:25:06Kirsi Nurmi1:41:55
    256NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:25:23Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:35:07
    257SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:25:31Marcus Andersson1:41:12
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:25:37Igor Andriuschenko1:45:44
    259FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:25:41Niko Sorvari1:44:03
    260SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:25:41Stefan Djurstedt1:36:55
    261FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:25:45Pauli Porkka1:44:51
    262FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:25:53Jorma Jussila2:10:01
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:26:04Francois Joly1:26:03
    264ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:26:10Priit Randman1:46:19
    265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:26:34Juho Leppikorpi1:35:31
    266NORAsker SK (1012)+3:27:08Ola Lvald Brten1:46:30
    267FINRasti E4 (205)+3:27:18Ari Varis1:43:44
    268FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:27:39Ilya Mogilny1:34:44
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:27:41Janne Partanen1:37:43
    270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:28:43Tomi Lfman1:37:55
    271FINJussis seven (397)+3:28:43Lucas Nylund1:46:05
    272FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:28:53Peter Sderstrm1:45:02
    273FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:29:01Pasi Romppainen1:35:38
    274FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:29:03Jani Pekkola1:46:31
    275FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:29:06Jukka Hemminki1:29:01
    276FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:29:14Jyrki Lammila1:47:34
    277SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:29:15Jaka Piltaver1:32:57
    278NORGanddal IL (169)+3:29:48Fredrik Sandal1:43:21
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:30:01Stefan Karlsson1:54:51
    280SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:30:02Erik berggren1:48:04
    281FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:30:15Pauli Juutilainen1:32:35
    282NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:30:19Carl Macody Lund1:46:51
    283GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:30:58Andrew Barr1:29:17
    284FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:31:05Janne Wikstrm1:32:50
    285LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:31:43Giedrius Petrauskas1:35:29
    286LTUVERSME (890)+3:31:59Martynas Stanys1:36:16
    287SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:32:08Gustav Lindeborg1:37:36
    288ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:32:32Reigo Teervalt1:32:23
    289ESTSK100 (1775)+3:32:36Kaur Kase1:25:44
    290ESTJOKA (357)+3:32:38Priit Evardi1:45:14
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:33:00Lasse Paavola1:42:18
    292FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:33:09Kai Holkeri1:51:39
    293SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:33:11Viktor hln1:36:26
    294FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:34:07Janne Kansonen1:40:57
    295ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:34:11Veiko Kutt1:37:52
    296NORVerdal OK (345)+3:34:25Magnus Sivertsen1:33:29
    297NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:34:54Ludo Maillard1:53:31
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:35:06Pasi Sarilampi1:45:42
    299SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:35:13Apostol Atanasov1:32:25
    300NOREmit (479)+3:35:14Olli Koski1:51:09
    301FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:35:26Vesa Arki1:35:25
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:35:38Magnus Nordstrm1:39:13
    303FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:35:57Jarmo Mauriala1:35:48
    304SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:36:10Flavio Poltera1:38:59
    305FINRasti 88 (435)+3:36:19Ilkka Nokka1:54:42
    306AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:36:20Michael Koiser1:56:15
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:36:37Jonne Pitknen1:36:20
    308FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:37:04Joni Sepp1:47:08
    309SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:37:06Stephan Copes1:35:22
    310SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:37:57Anders Olsson1:47:24
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:38:05Aleksi Koskiaho2:28:16
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:38:18Heikki Hihnala1:37:35
    313FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:39:06Matias Vanhanen1:35:36
    314FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:39:53Ismo Paukku1:57:23
    315LATOK Arona (355)+3:39:59Leontjevs Andis1:37:34
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+3:40:06Michael Bjrkblom1:37:23
    317FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:40:19Tuomas Grnman1:53:39
    318SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:40:46Jonni Jertinnen1:29:08
    319FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:40:46Vesa Hyvrinen2:00:58
    320RUSLegenda (289)+3:41:01Aleksey Morozov1:34:40
    321FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:41:34Kimmo Lajunen1:38:02
    322LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:41:42Valters Kaminskis1:42:57
    323FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:42:46Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:45:23
    324SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:42:58Niklas Frisk1:49:57
    325SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:43:03Egil Morast1:51:58
    326POLOK!Sport (379)+3:43:09Pawel Moszkowicz1:34:08
    327FINLammin Ski (272)+3:43:59Tommi Huostila1:44:11
    328SUIBussola OK (160)+3:44:14Flurin Hirzel1:40:28
    329SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:44:16Joel Berring1:42:39
    330FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:44:22Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:57:56
    331FINPetolintu (369)+3:44:37Erkko Laukia1:43:57
    332SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:44:43Larsson Rasmus1:35:32
    333SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:44:46Lars Karlsson1:40:24
    334FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:44:46Mikko Hglund1:40:54
    335SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:45:20Markus Hotz1:35:20
    336FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:45:20Markus Hannula1:47:43
    337FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:45:21Janne Hkkinen1:27:18
    338LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:45:54Einars Sillers1:51:09
    339SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:45:57Thomas Pettersson1:33:27
    340SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:46:32Olle Karlsson1:36:51
    341NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:46:57Roar Mathisen2:10:10
    342FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:47:01Teemu Lojamo1:43:03
    343SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:47:45Ulf Hansson1:32:56
    344UKROK Kompas (838)+3:48:22Valentyn Kostin1:44:02
    345FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:49:27Mika Pahkala1:43:12
    346FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:49:33Pekka Kemppi1:48:02
    347FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:49:58Sergey Malin1:45:46
    348FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:50:23Bo Beijar1:42:36
    349FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:51:01Tomas Bjrklf1:45:30
    350FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:51:17Jarmo Puttonen1:43:10
    351FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:51:39Ove Aren1:45:50
    352RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:51:44Evgeny Baranov1:42:15
    353LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:51:57Kaspars Viksne1:59:42
    354NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:52:16yvind Flaatten1:36:18
    355LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:53:15Uldis Klepers1:26:18
    356FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:53:33Jani Nurminen1:55:36
    357SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:54:01Maria Von Schmalense1:49:48
    358FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:54:33Mikko Heikkinen1:39:17
    359FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:54:51Timo Nurmela1:36:32
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:55:02Eemeli Kiljunen1:55:13
    361FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:55:19Vesa Heikkil1:43:36
    362FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:55:39Mikko Truhponen1:33:04
    363SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:55:52Nils Wistrand1:35:00
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:56:23Markku Helle1:51:10
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:56:52Tommi Tervakangas1:36:28
    366FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:56:55Teemu Paananen1:47:56
    367LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:57:19Edvardas Scerbavicius1:32:26
    368LATBriksnis (1054)+3:57:24Austris Krastins1:37:36
    369FINIF land (391)+3:57:43Matti Janlv1:25:01
    370SWEOK Milan (220)+3:58:17Anders Lwgren1:48:06
    371SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:58:22Mika Numminen1:46:41
    372LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:58:51Kalvis Malins1:39:09
    373FINRastiketut (433)+3:59:04Tomi Savolainen1:56:57
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:59:21Matti Horppu1:53:49
    375FINIK Falken (565)+3:59:36Lukas Ohls1:36:25
    376LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:59:45Artis Dude1:43:18
    377FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+4:00:04Ville Koskenkorva1:31:45
    378RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+4:00:11Daniil Tetikov1:29:09
    379SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+4:00:16Rolf Wikstrm1:37:49
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+4:00:25Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:47:41
    381FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+4:01:03Pentti Shnoro2:00:56
    382FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:01:22Tuomo Heikkinen1:36:32
    383FINUlvilan Ura (675)+4:01:45Arto Nissinen1:39:12
    384SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+4:01:52Johan Celander1:42:51
    385FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+4:02:18Jouko Kinnunen1:42:19
    386FINTurun NMKY (335)+4:02:51Jukka Lehtonen1:46:08
    387FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+4:02:58Arto Metsranta1:39:33
    388FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+4:03:54Juuso Hgblom1:49:36
    389FINNostars (534)+4:03:58Janne Syrjlinen1:51:06
    390FINSolf IK (554)+4:04:10Patrik Lervik1:47:16
    391NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:04:26Dag Arne Lier1:53:31
    392FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+4:04:52Mika Jrvenp1:44:58
    393NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:05:24Knut Helland1:44:43
    394FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:05:26Mikko Jurmu1:48:19
    395FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:05:37Eero Jppinen1:26:25
    396LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:05:54Uvis Soika1:34:27
    397FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:06:32Tommi Sjholm1:43:19
    398SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:06:50Armin Steiner1:29:42
    399FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:07:56Elmeri Juura1:36:16
    400FINMetshallitus (490)+4:08:15Tapani Mikkola2:01:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >