jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+5:02:57Antti Laakso1:53:19
    602FINDowntown 65 (695)+5:03:20Tatu Kaleva1:54:56
    603FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:03:47Markku Mkel1:36:28
    604FINNavi 3 (1489)+5:03:59Lasse Kanerva1:59:29
    605FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+5:04:35Unto Tanttu2:10:31
    606FINIisu (780)+5:04:43Matti Kalenius1:51:58
    607FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+5:05:13Tommi Matilainen1:48:48
    608FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+5:05:16Teemu Salminen1:29:04
    609FINPerhon Kiri (716)+5:05:25Mikko Talikainen1:54:21
    610FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+5:05:26Jarkko Keinnen1:50:59
    611BELHamok (735)+5:05:28To Shepherd1:36:15
    612NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:05:38Ole Wanvik Haugen1:43:12
    613FINRasti-Jyry (749)+5:05:42Mika Ovaskainen1:50:25
    614FINHernemen Porina (655)+5:05:44Tomi Mandelin1:48:26
    615FINJuuan Jnne (706)+5:05:45Ville Ovaskainen1:45:39
    616FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+5:06:26Juha Suurnkki2:00:29
    617FINSukK 83 (600)+5:06:34Paula Arno1:46:33
    618FINJuntit OK (574)+5:06:37Timo Vlasov2:05:21
    619FINLytnen Rastit (629)+5:07:00Ilpo Huolman1:47:13
    620FINBeach Boys (496)+5:07:01Antti Niku1:49:51
    621FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+5:07:21Toni Auvinen2:37:13
    622SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+5:07:53Andreas Herzog1:48:13
    623SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+5:07:53Conny Nilimaa1:44:44
    624NORModum OL 2 (1390)+5:08:03Petter Stenbro1:51:21
    625FINTelemark Team rn (446)+5:08:03Jussi Vuorisalmi1:55:28
    626SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:08:06Anders Ohlin1:41:23
    627FINSweco (405)+5:08:21Martti Leppl2:05:37
    628FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+5:08:52Jarkko Orjala1:54:53
    629FINOK Trian 6 (595)+5:09:06Teemu Silvennoinen1:57:25
    630FINTurku Multisport (1020)+5:09:15Johan Pivike1:56:24
    631FINHakuliset (1022)+5:10:09Pekka Hakulinen1:43:32
    632FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:10:25Leinonen Jouni1:50:42
    633LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:10:32Dainis Krievins1:50:44
    634FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:10:39Olli Pallaspuro1:43:18
    635FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+5:10:44Pekka Vesanen1:59:27
    636LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:10:47Karlis Viksne1:50:51
    637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:10:49Mikko Salonen1:35:03
    638FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:10:53Mikko Numminen1:36:24
    639FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:11:25Emilia Teini1:56:29
    640FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:11:37Sami Pesonen2:02:54
    641FINLiperin Taimi (465)+5:11:51Kristian Sotti2:00:37
    642ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:12:06Indrek Lillsoo1:46:00
    643FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:12:46Roope Nsi1:53:50
    644FINOK Kristina (852)+5:12:57Henrik djers1:46:57
    645FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:13:08Marja Rantanen2:03:36
    646FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:13:22Eivind Tonna1:37:27
    647FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+5:13:25Jukka Kokkoniemi2:11:37
    648FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:13:28Marko Yl-Kotola1:46:43
    649FINLammin Betoni (568)+5:13:46Pasi Lehtonen2:11:58
    650FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:13:54Marko Ukkola1:59:09
    651SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:13:59Annika Bjrk1:53:56
    652FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:14:14Timo Lunttila1:46:38
    653SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:14:21Bo-Arne Olsson1:57:28
    654FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+5:14:49Jussi Ylirenko2:00:32
    655FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:14:55Aku Lilja1:45:41
    656FINSK-0K (542)+5:14:56Juha Korhonen1:45:21
    657RUSIzhora (654)+5:15:12Igor Pigarev1:47:21
    658FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:15:51Kimmo Gynther1:32:44
    659ESTOK West (507)+5:16:11Raivo Reiman1:42:57
    660FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:16:28Jere Rossi1:59:25
    661FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:16:46Jukka Polso1:49:06
    662FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:16:57Toni Hakulinen1:54:51
    663FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:17:11Jussi Linnaranta2:02:42
    664FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:17:13Marko Rajala1:51:14
    665FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:17:26Harri Peltola1:58:54
    666ESPImperdible (551)+5:17:39Hector Lorenzo1:45:16
    667FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:17:48Tuomas Etula2:09:05
    668FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:17:58Lasse Kaunismki2:03:02
    669FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:18:06Kimmo Silokangas2:11:47
    670FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:18:28Mikko Vesisenaho1:36:46
    671FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:18:46Esa Pigg2:11:56
    672RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:18:49Vladimir Ivanov1:51:37
    673FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:18:49Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:15:51
    674FINHal Bro (656)+5:19:37Janne Sepp1:42:48
    675FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:19:54Markus Prsti1:32:26
    676FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:20:00Milla Mattila1:48:01
    677FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:20:01Hemmo Laurila1:52:47
    678FINOK Jorren (642)+5:20:30Petter Danielsson1:57:29
    679FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:20:34Ilmari Larivuo2:04:55
    680FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:20:35Antti Nisonen1:34:24
    681FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:20:53Kari Jalava1:47:20
    682FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:21:14Juuso Joukas1:35:23
    683FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:21:19Jarmo Lehtonen2:07:08
    684FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:21:19Heikki Torniainen1:55:18
    685SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:21:26Stephan Bernhard1:57:53
    686FINPelikassit (650)+5:21:32Jani Heikkil1:39:52
    687FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:21:55Eija Koskivaara2:22:24
    688FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:21:59Pete Mkel2:01:57
    689FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:22:01Juha Rantala2:05:24
    690FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:22:04Jyrki Ojaniemi1:48:20
    691FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:23:04Antti Keskinarkaus1:47:50
    692FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:23:21Ville Hiltunen2:09:17
    693FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:24:08Olli Heinikoski1:49:46
    694FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:24:43Kimi Kilkkil1:57:34
    695ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:25:16Tnis Erm1:48:08
    696FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:25:22Miika Lahtinen1:42:55
    697FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:25:27Juha Itkonen1:35:16
    698SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:25:41Christer Eriksson1:51:03
    699FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:26:32Martti Kuitunen2:00:24
    700FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:26:36Ismo Lahtinen2:17:52
    701FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:26:40Niko Lindberg1:58:35
    702FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:27:00Julius Ptashekas1:50:53
    703FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:27:03Heimo Kuntolainen1:49:20
    704FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:27:15Veikko Karvonen2:01:24
    705FINKompa (1651)+5:27:43Juho Khknen2:17:12
    706FINRastihaukat (487)+5:27:54Harri Kauppinen1:47:48
    707FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:28:10Vesa Isoniemi2:15:41
    708SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:28:15Jakob Svensson1:56:37
    709FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:28:41Tero Nissil2:05:45
    710FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:28:56Harri Lehtinen2:03:07
    711FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:29:03Pekka Kuusipohja2:24:25
    712FINNCS Sport (484)+5:29:57Markku Vainikka1:44:30
    713FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:30:21Sampo Keskinen1:52:27
    714FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:30:23Mikko Ylnen2:01:03
    715FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:30:25Antti Haapalainen1:53:25
    716FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:30:41Ari Ilola1:45:28
    717FINTeam Lost (722)+5:30:53Kimmo Viitanen2:03:15
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:31:12Jussi Kernen1:57:51
    719SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:31:21Peter Wylenmann1:32:58
    720FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:31:25Tuula Nieminen2:17:09
    721FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:31:48Joni Nissinen1:58:57
    722GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:32:03James Coombs1:25:04
    723NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:32:04Inge Hafstad2:21:53
    724FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:32:15Esa Huhtanen2:23:56
    725FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:32:18Matti Sily1:43:25
    726FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:32:24Anton Valtonen1:37:50
    727FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:32:31Eero Korhonen1:47:19
    728FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:32:48Riku Martikainen1:46:48
    729SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:33:13Henrik Nettelmark1:50:28
    730FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:33:13Kari Kalliokoski1:48:03
    731FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:33:50Jussi Mansikka-aho2:07:09
    732FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:34:03Kenny Stlhammar2:02:04
    733FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:34:12Tomi Nieminen2:01:08
    734FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:34:54Erno Toroi2:02:52
    735FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:35:53Edvin Hepokangas2:07:03
    736FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:36:10Mikko Hls1:33:06
    737FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:36:21Joonas Ahola1:46:04
    738FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:36:24Juri Suvitie1:59:21
    739FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:36:28Turo Valkama2:06:10
    740FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:36:39Antti Hyttinen1:44:12
    741FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:36:48Miikka Annunen2:02:05
    742FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:36:55Jukka Koskinen2:09:09
    743FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:37:22Jari Leppimki1:46:09
    744FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:37:36Janne Kinnunen2:09:14
    745FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:37:48Max Lindfors1:46:57
    746FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:39:02Ilkka Salonen2:25:23
    747FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:39:11Taavi Kervinen2:16:46
    748FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:39:29Piira Sami1:47:38
    749FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:39:38Juhani Nikumaa1:53:48
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:40:05Niklas Wickholm1:46:35
    751FINEndurance (538)+5:40:12Mikko Luusalo1:57:22
    752FINKerkesix (1581)+5:40:23Jussi Heikkola2:11:20
    753FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:40:46Simo Norema1:58:47
    754FINSAL (703)+5:40:55Matti Leinonen1:59:24
    755FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:40:58Tapio Lehtinen1:51:24
    756FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:42:00Markus Gango2:14:03
    757FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:42:30Otso Huttunen1:40:18
    758FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:42:33Miika Karppinen2:02:07
    759FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:42:33Jussi Vauhkonen1:46:51
    760FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:42:42Tuomo Niittylahti1:48:31
    761FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:43:12Mikko Tepponen1:42:17
    762FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:43:37Ville Siekkinen2:18:29
    763FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:43:45Joonas Jrvel2:02:44
    764FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:44:08Petri Puikkonen1:59:57
    765FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:44:13Riku Lehtil1:56:32
    766FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:44:28Mark Burley1:42:59
    767FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:44:30Cat Taylor1:26:21
    768SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:44:31Kent Hrtsble2:15:35
    769FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:44:57Viktor Aaltio1:44:08
    770FINTuuripellet (653)+5:45:01Heikki Tukiainen1:51:15
    771FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:45:20Eetu Hirvonen1:43:35
    772FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:46:00Seppo Rantapuska2:03:31
    773FINTurun Visat (698)+5:46:21Anssi Tervonen1:49:53
    774FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:46:26Sami Oinonen1:42:56
    775FINTukes (726)+5:46:35Sara Lax1:57:21
    776FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:46:43Mikko Iivanainen1:47:00
    777FINOK77 6 (769)+5:46:47Rasmus Mrtenson1:47:32
    778FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:46:52Juha Riepponen1:47:26
    779FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:47:13Pauliina Pohja1:33:43
    780FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:47:29Riku Khknen2:33:30
    781SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:47:36Kalle Lindqvist1:50:46
    782FINIK rnen (682)+5:47:36Lauri Kauppila1:46:06
    783FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:47:38Eija Keski-Sntti2:01:00
    784FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:47:49Salla Ruosaari1:57:06
    785FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:48:09Ville Laine1:49:38
    786FINPaVi (586)+5:48:22Tuomas Helin1:43:31
    787FINVnkypannu (816)+5:48:26Jarkko Leka2:07:11
    788SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:48:36Gro Dahlbom2:29:05
    789FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:48:44Janne Mkrinen2:02:20
    790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:48:51Kimmo Hakomki2:13:26
    791FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:48:58Harri Varjus1:44:22
    792GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:49:02Sophie Morrocks1:34:55
    793FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:49:07Anssi Mnnist2:15:55
    794SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:49:14Olov Gohde1:53:44
    795FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:49:16Jari Harju1:57:00
    796FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:49:27Timo Ahonen2:15:20
    797FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:49:33Samuel Mki2:22:07
    798FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:49:34Harri Saastamoinen2:05:00
    799FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:50:13Kari Saari2:06:05
    800FINFirstbeat (532)+5:50:35Jouni Haatainen1:44:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >