1 | 5 | Lilian Forsgren | 49:23 | | | OK Tisaren |
2 | 25 | Heini Saarimäki | 49:37 | +13 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
3 | 11 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 49:50 | +27 | | MS Parma |
4 | 52 | Sari Anttonen | 49:58 | +35 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
5 | 27 | Galina Vinogradova | 50:38 | +1:15 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
6 | 49 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 50:47 | +1:24 | | OK Linne 2 |
7 | 84 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 50:49 | +1:26 | | Fossum IF |
8 | 73 | Ingjerd Myhre | 50:51 | +1:28 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
9 | 29 | Annika Rihma | 50:57 | +1:34 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
10 | 67 | Yvonne Gunell | 51:06 | +1:43 | | Pargas IF |
11 | 14 | Maria Magnusson | 51:09 | +1:46 | | Sävedalens AIK |
12 | 56 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 51:10 | +1:47 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
13 | 34 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 51:13 | +1:50 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
14 | 31 | Moa Enmark | 51:21 | +1:58 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
15 | 44 | Mira Kaskinen | 51:29 | +2:06 | | Rastikarhut |
16 | 8 | Karolin Ohlsson | 51:31 | +2:08 | | Järla Orientering |
17 | 92 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 51:33 | +2:10 | | Leksands OK |
18 | 26 | Fredrika Vångell | 51:36 | +2:12 | | Linköpings OK |
19 | 22 | Kajsa Risby | 51:41 | +2:18 | | OK Kåre |
20 | 200 | Rebecka Lindberg | 52:18 | +2:55 | | OK Roslagen |
21 | 6 | Hollie Orr | 52:24 | +3:01 | | Halden SK |
22 | 4 | Heini Wennman | 52:28 | +3:05 | | SK Pohjantähti |
23 | 267 | Lone Brochmann | 52:41 | +3:18 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
24 | 17 | Paulina Faron | 52:51 | +3:28 | | OK Orion |
25 | 9 | Sarina Jenzer | 52:52 | +3:29 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
26 | 2 | Lotta Karhola | 52:52 | +3:29 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
27 | 51 | Charlotte Watson | 52:54 | +3:31 | | Lillomarka OL |
28 | 42 | Susen Lösch | 53:03 | +3:40 | | Ärla IF |
29 | 61 | Maija Hakala | 53:08 | +3:45 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
30 | 23 | Emma Johansson | 53:15 | +3:52 | | Fredrikstad SK |
31 | 35 | Jana Knapova | 53:17 | +3:53 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
32 | 15 | Sofia Törnqvist | 53:19 | +3:56 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
33 | 32 | Liisa Anttila | 53:31 | +4:08 | | Koovee |
34 | 48 | Sanna Fasth | 53:37 | +4:14 | | Eksjö SOK |
35 | 82 | Elna Forsberg | 53:39 | +4:15 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36 | 36 | Josefine Lind | 53:41 | +4:18 | | OK Pan Århus 2 |
37 | 18 | Elin Pettersson | 53:57 | +4:34 | | IFK Göteborg |
38 | 37 | Anna Ulvensöen | 53:59 | +4:36 | | NTNUI 2 |
39 | 62 | Ina Westerlund | 54:05 | +4:42 | | OK77 |
40 | 7 | Aija Skrastina | 54:30 | +5:07 | | Kalevan Rasti |
41 | 131 | Isia Basset | 54:57 | +5:34 | | OK Denseln |
42 | 571 | Johanna Hagström | 54:58 | +5:35 | | Falköpings AIK OK |
43 | 10 | Julia Gross | 55:01 | +5:38 | | Stora Tuna OK |
44 | 1 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 55:02 | +5:39 | | OK Pan Århus |
45 | 59 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 55:07 | +5:43 | | Frol IL |
46 | 181 | Nadezhda Orlova | 55:12 | +5:49 | | Black Sea OK |
47 | 87 | Elise Egseth | 55:16 | +5:53 | | Nydalens SK |
48 | 20 | Fanni Gyurko | 55:22 | +5:59 | | IFK Moras OK |
49 | 13 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 55:23 | +6:00 | | IGTISA |
50 | 244 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 55:25 | +6:02 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
51 | 47 | Elo Saue | 55:27 | +6:03 | | Koovee 2 |
52 | 211 | Sigrid Ruul | 55:32 | +6:09 | | JOKA |
53 | 359 | Olga Elizarova | 55:32 | +6:09 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
54 | 135 | Åsne S Trömborg | 55:34 | +6:11 | | Kongsberg OL |
55 | 107 | Beata Falk | 55:36 | +6:13 | | Hagaby GoIF |
56 | 698 | Moa Pettersson | 55:39 | +6:15 | | OK Dacke |
57 | 159 | Hanna Hugosson | 55:40 | +6:17 | | Sundsvalls OK |
58 | 1222 | Siri Ulvestad | 55:46 | +6:22 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
59 | 86 | Maiju Kovanen | 55:49 | +6:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
60 | 3 | Hilda Forsgren | 55:52 | +6:29 | | OK Linne |
61 | 121 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 55:53 | +6:30 | | Olavin Rasti |
62 | 101 | Sara Lundblad | 55:54 | +6:31 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
63 | 103 | Eveliina Nykänen | 55:56 | +6:33 | | Lappeen Riento |
64 | 21 | Laura Pajunen | 55:56 | +6:33 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
65 | 355 | Silja Tarvonen | 55:57 | +6:34 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
66 | 510 | Anna Falk | 55:57 | +6:34 | | Sundbybergs IK |
67 | 71 | Kristin Löfgren | 55:58 | +6:35 | | Varegg IL |
68 | 96 | Maiju Nurmela | 56:01 | +6:38 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
69 | 16 | Evely Kaasiku | 56:04 | +6:41 | | Kangasala SK |
70 | 138 | Mervi Pesu | 56:05 | +6:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
71 | 185 | Alona Sukharevska | 56:13 | +6:49 | | OK Kompas |
72 | 30 | Sanna Paukkunen | 56:19 | +6:56 | | MS Parma 2 |
73 | 28 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 56:21 | +6:58 | | NTNUI |
74 | 133 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 56:24 | +7:01 | | NTNUI 3 |
75 | 835 | Olga Sluta | 56:26 | +7:02 | | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 |
76 | 184 | Matleena Boström | 56:27 | +7:04 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
77 | 251 | Sirra Toivonen | 56:32 | +7:09 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
78 | 158 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 56:44 | +7:21 | | Koovee 4 |
79 | 80 | Katya Savkina | 56:47 | +7:24 | | Espoon Suunta |
80 | 154 | Annika Vaara | 56:48 | +7:25 | | Lapin Veikot |
81 | 487 | Katja Rajaniemi | 56:50 | +7:27 | | Oulaisten Taru |
82 | 176 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 56:51 | +7:28 | | Närpes OK |
83 | 24 | Amanda Berggren | 56:51 | +7:28 | | Tullinge SK |
84 | 204 | Laura Joonas | 56:52 | +7:29 | | OK Vöru |
85 | 76 | Elin Carlsson | 56:53 | +7:30 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
86 | 259 | Emmi Jokela | 56:55 | +7:32 | | Suunta-Sepot |
87 | 63 | Rebecka Nylin | 56:56 | +7:33 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
88 | 140 | Salla Laitinen | 57:00 | +7:37 | | Espoon Akilles |
89 | 261 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 57:03 | +7:39 | | Rasti-Nokia |
90 | 188 | Hanna Korhonen | 57:04 | +7:41 | | OK Ravinen |
91 | 57 | Laura Portin | 57:07 | +7:44 | | Halden SK 3 |
92 | 141 | Mirkka Maisila | 57:08 | +7:45 | | MS Parma 4 |
93 | 64 | Ingeborg Eide | 57:09 | +7:46 | | Byåsen IL |
94 | 33 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 57:13 | +7:49 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
95 | 455 | Pavla Udrzalova | 57:14 | +7:51 | | Wing OK |
96 | 1219 | Sophie Horrocks | 57:22 | +7:59 | | EUOC 2 |
97 | 516 | Merja Kuusisto | 57:23 | +8:00 | | Laihian Luja |
98 | 38 | Sari Nurmela | 57:25 | +8:02 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
99 | 160 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 57:27 | +8:03 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
100 | 1210 | Frida Nero | 57:32 | +8:09 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
101 | 146 | Tatjana Eskolin | 57:32 | +8:09 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
102 | 95 | Maija Ojanen | 57:38 | +8:15 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
103 | 19 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 57:40 | +8:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
104 | 195 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 57:47 | +8:24 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
105 | 39 | Anette Juveli | 57:48 | +8:25 | | Konnerud IL |
106 | 70 | Taija Huuskonen | 57:50 | +8:27 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
107 | 66 | Salome Schweizer | 57:51 | +8:28 | | OLV Baselland |
108 | 65 | Satu Heittola | 57:54 | +8:31 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
109 | 153 | Fabre Miek | 57:54 | +8:31 | | SK Uusi 2 |
110 | 54 | Sara Karvonen | 57:56 | +8:33 | | Lynx |
111 | 309 | Heidi Liljeström | 57:57 | +8:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 |
112 | 1399 | Kirti Rebane | 58:04 | +8:41 | | SK100 |
113 | 682 | Kim Geypen | 58:08 | +8:45 | | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta |
114 | 118 | Lisa Rönnols | 58:12 | +8:48 | | OK Linne 3 |
115 | 72 | Tove Lagerberg | 58:15 | +8:51 | | OK Södertörn |
116 | 234 | Aud Taksdal | 58:17 | +8:54 | | Ganddal IL |
117 | 69 | Lucy Butt | 58:17 | +8:54 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
118 | 89 | Maria Sjölander | 58:23 | +9:00 | | OK Rodhen |
119 | 207 | Tatiana Mendel | 58:26 | +9:03 | | Lytkarino |
120 | 618 | Anette Carlsson | 58:26 | +9:03 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
121 | 79 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 58:34 | +9:11 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
122 | 81 | Klara Yngvesson | 58:34 | +9:11 | | Umeå OK |
123 | 526 | Lovisa Hansson | 58:42 | +9:19 | | Hestra IF |
124 | 137 | Mari Seppänen | 58:46 | +9:23 | | OK Trian 2 |
125 | 1202 | Olena Pitirimova | 58:49 | +9:26 | | OK Orion 2 |
126 | 1045 | Elin Dahlin | 58:51 | +9:28 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
127 | 284 | Pauliina Pohja | 58:54 | +9:31 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
128 | 217 | Anna Moilanen | 59:01 | +9:37 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
129 | 174 | Heidi Mårtensson | 59:06 | +9:43 | | Modum OL |
130 | 1204 | Linnea Golsäter | 59:07 | +9:44 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
131 | 83 | Marjut Turunen | 59:17 | +9:54 | | SK Vuoksi |
132 | 105 | Noora Hyyrynen | 59:19 | +9:56 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
133 | 46 | Daria Korobeinik | 59:21 | +9:58 | | Hiisirasti |
134 | 109 | Linda Talbonen | 59:22 | +9:59 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
135 | 119 | Mervi Ketola | 59:28 | +10:05 | | Hiiltonaiset |
136 | 53 | Niina Hulkkonen | 59:29 | +10:06 | | SK Uusi |
137 | 50 | Alexandra Enlund | 59:33 | +10:10 | | IF Femman |
138 | 178 | Maria von Schmalense | 59:35 | +10:11 | | Attunda OK |
139 | 319 | Stina Persson | 59:35 | +10:12 | | Umeå OK 2 |
140 | 91 | Lisa Larsen | 59:35 | +10:12 | | Täby OK |
141 | 326 | Outi Marttila | 59:37 | +10:13 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
142 | 117 | Marja Laukkanen | 59:37 | +10:14 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
143 | 315 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 59:40 | +10:17 | | Azuolas |
144 | 55 | Tiina Vilska | 59:42 | +10:19 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
145 | 202 | Kate Morrison | 59:44 | +10:20 | | OK Linne 4 |
146 | 125 | Juliaana Näsi | 59:46 | +10:23 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
147 | 303 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 59:47 | +10:23 | | Oppsal IF |
148 | 99 | Sara Forsström | 59:47 | +10:24 | | OK Raseborg |
149 | 193 | Ingunn Fristad | 59:49 | +10:26 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
150 | 328 | Aleksandra Hornik | 59:49 | +10:26 | | OK Kolmården |
151 | 564 | Camilla Hellström | 59:50 | +10:27 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
152 | 1261 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 59:52 | +10:29 | | Tidligere toppløpere |
153 | 127 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 59:54 | +10:31 | | OLG Chur |
154 | 591 | Elin Högstrand | 59:55 | +10:32 | | Markbygdens OK |
155 | 115 | Vanessa Round | 59:55 | +10:32 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
156 | 293 | Virpi Remahl | 1:00:00 | +10:37 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
157 | 201 | Aino Väyrynen | 1:00:02 | +10:39 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
158 | 151 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 1:00:04 | +10:41 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
159 | 509 | Moa Hansson | 1:00:07 | +10:44 | | Bredaryds SOK |
160 | 120 | Maria Fedorova | 1:00:07 | +10:44 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
161 | 75 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:00:08 | +10:45 | | Nord West |
162 | 567 | Arama Una | 1:00:23 | +11:00 | | OK Arona |
163 | 88 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:40 | +11:17 | | Rastivarsat |
164 | 1125 | Linn Grälls | 1:00:41 | +11:18 | | OK Kåre 2 |
165 | 112 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 1:00:43 | +11:20 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
166 | 592 | Ingrid Lundanes | 1:00:45 | +11:21 | | Emblem IL |
167 | 170 | Filippa Johansson | 1:00:48 | +11:25 | | Jönköpings OK |
168 | 271 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:00:54 | +11:31 | | Falkenbergs OK |
169 | 98 | Natalia Kanko | 1:00:56 | +11:32 | | Koovee 3 |
170 | 1165 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 1:00:58 | +11:35 | | Halden SK 4 |
171 | 269 | Noora Kivikko | 1:00:59 | +11:36 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 |
172 | 182 | Saana Sivill | 1:01:06 | +11:43 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
173 | 147 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:01:11 | +11:48 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
174 | 97 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:01:13 | +11:50 | | Omega |
175 | 90 | Emma Andersson | 1:01:19 | +11:55 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
176 | 296 | Anniina Paronen | 1:01:20 | +11:57 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 |
177 | 481 | Brigitte Haefeli | 1:01:29 | +12:06 | | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten |
178 | 155 | Petra Aho | 1:01:32 | +12:09 | | Navi |
179 | 68 | Julie Emmerson | 1:01:33 | +12:10 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
180 | 635 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:01:34 | +12:10 | | OK Kape |
181 | 163 | Megan Carter-Davis | 1:01:35 | +12:12 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
182 | 246 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:01:37 | +12:14 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
183 | 266 | Liinu Nummela | 1:01:40 | +12:17 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
184 | 41 | Heidi Salonen | 1:01:41 | +12:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
185 | 629 | Elsa Törnros | 1:01:49 | +12:26 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK K |
186 | 1098 | Sophia Björnlinger | 1:01:53 | +12:30 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
187 | 116 | Milla Rajala | 1:01:55 | +12:31 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
188 | 210 | Dora Szerencsi | 1:01:57 | +12:33 | | Järla Orientering 3 |
189 | 229 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:02:02 | +12:39 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
190 | 113 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:02:04 | +12:41 | | Northern Wind |
191 | 60 | Moona Havula | 1:02:04 | +12:41 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
192 | 1067 | Lovisa Martinsson | 1:02:08 | +12:45 | | OK Tyr 2 |
193 | 104 | Vieda Lusa | 1:02:09 | +12:46 | | OK Meridians |
194 | 253 | Lena Paxal | 1:02:18 | +12:55 | | Närpes OK 2 |
195 | 320 | Elin Lövdal | 1:02:23 | +13:00 | | IF Femman 2 |
196 | 166 | Elena Filatova | 1:02:25 | +13:02 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
197 | 128 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:02:28 | +13:05 | | Lahden Taimi |
198 | 78 | Elin Eriksson | 1:02:30 | +13:07 | | Västerås SOK |
199 | 350 | Anni Inkilä | 1:02:32 | +13:09 | | Luumäen Rasti |
200 | 803 | Leena Aalto | 1:02:35 | +13:12 | | Kuumat Aallot |