Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 10:21 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 10:21 | ||
2 | MS Parma (11) | +1 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 10:22 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3 | Josefine Lind | 10:24 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (8) | +4 | Karolin Ohlsson | 10:25 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (22) | +5 | Kajsa Risby | 10:26 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +6 | Julia Gross | 10:27 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +7 | Ingjerd Myhre | 10:28 | ||
8 | OK Linne (3) | +10 | Hilda Forsgren | 10:31 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +11 | Maria Magnusson | 10:32 | ||
10 | Linköpings OK (26) | +12 | Fredrika Vångell | 10:33 | ||
11 | Modum OL (174) | +12 | Heidi Mårtensson | 10:33 | ||
12 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +12 | Beata Falk | 10:33 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (5) | +14 | Lilian Forsgren | 10:35 | ||
14 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +15 | Maija Hakala | 10:36 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +16 | Jana Knapova | 10:37 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +17 | Heini Saarimäki | 10:38 | ||
17 | Pargas IF (67) | +17 | Yvonne Gunell | 10:38 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +18 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 10:39 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +19 | Lotta Karhola | 10:40 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +19 | Moa Enmark | 10:40 | ||
21 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +21 | Sari Anttonen | 10:42 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (92) | +22 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 10:43 | ||
23 | IGTISA (13) | +22 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 10:43 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +23 | Heini Wennman | 10:44 | ||
25 | Fossum IF (84) | +23 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 10:44 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +24 | Olga Elizarova | 10:45 | ||
27 | Halden SK (6) | +26 | Hollie Orr | 10:47 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +27 | Lone Brochmann | 10:48 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +28 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 10:49 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (44) | +30 | Mira Kaskinen | 10:51 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +31 | Sofia Törnqvist | 10:52 | ||
32 | OK Kolmården (328) | +33 | Aleksandra Hornik | 10:54 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +35 | Heidi Salonen | 10:56 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +37 | Annika Rihma | 10:58 | ||
35 | Koovee (32) | +37 | Liisa Anttila | 10:58 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +40 | Sari Nurmela | 11:01 | ||
37 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +42 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 11:03 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +44 | Sarina Jenzer | 11:05 | ||
39 | OK Meridians (104) | +47 | Vieda Lusa | 11:08 | ||
40 | Emblem IL (592) | +48 | Ingrid Lundanes | 11:09 | ||
41 | NTNUI (28) | +49 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 11:10 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +49 | Charlotte Watson | 11:10 | ||
43 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +50 | Emma Johansson | 11:11 | ||
44 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +57 | Anna Ulvensöen | 11:18 | ||
45 | IF Femman (50) | +57 | Alexandra Enlund | 11:18 | ||
46 | OK77 (62) | +58 | Ina Westerlund | 11:19 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +59 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 11:20 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +59 | Sanna Fasth | 11:20 | ||
49 | Lynx (54) | +59 | Sara Karvonen | 11:20 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +1:00 | Maiju Kovanen | 11:21 | ||
51 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:01 | Susen Lösch | 11:22 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +1:02 | Elin Pettersson | 11:23 | ||
53 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +1:03 | Laura Robertson | 11:24 | ||
54 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +1:04 | Laura Pajunen | 11:25 | ||
55 | Frol IL (59) | +1:04 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 11:25 | ||
56 | OK Kompas (185) | +1:05 | Alona Sukharevska | 11:26 | ||
57 | OK Roslagen (200) | +1:06 | Rebecka Lindberg | 11:27 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +1:07 | Taija Huuskonen | 11:28 | ||
59 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +1:07 | Åsne S Trömborg | 11:28 | ||
60 | Rastivarsat (88) | +1:09 | Milla Lohikainen | 11:30 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:10 | Juliaana Näsi | 11:31 | ||
62 | Närpes OK (176) | +1:11 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 11:32 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +1:11 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 11:32 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +1:11 | Sanna Paukkunen | 11:32 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +1:12 | Elna Forsberg | 11:33 | ||
66 | Koovee 2 (47) | +1:13 | Elo Saue | 11:34 | ||
67 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:13 | Emmi Jokela | 11:34 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +1:15 | Aino Väyrynen | 11:36 | ||
69 | OK Dacke (698) | +1:15 | Moa Pettersson | 11:36 | ||
70 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +1:17 | Hanna Hugosson | 11:38 | ||
71 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:17 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 11:38 | ||
72 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +1:18 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 11:39 | ||
73 | JOKA (211) | +1:19 | Sigrid Ruul | 11:40 | ||
74 | Northern Wind (113) | +1:19 | Svetlana Raikova | 11:40 | ||
75 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:21 | Galina Vinogradova | 11:42 | ||
76 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +1:21 | Tatjana Eskolin | 11:42 | ||
77 | Copenhagen O (236) | +1:22 | Mathilde Kracht | 11:43 | ||
78 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +1:22 | Liinu Nummela | 11:43 | ||
79 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:23 | Salla Laitinen | 11:44 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +1:24 | Satu Heittola | 11:45 | ||
81 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +1:25 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 11:46 | ||
82 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +1:26 | Lisa Rönnols | 11:47 | ||
83 | OK Södertörn (72) | +1:27 | Tove Lagerberg | 11:48 | ||
84 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +1:28 | Aleksandra Artemova | 11:49 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +1:29 | Sara Lundblad | 11:50 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (24) | +1:31 | Amanda Berggren | 11:52 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +1:31 | Laura Portin | 11:52 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +1:31 | Frida Gustafsson | 11:52 | ||
89 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +1:32 | Annika Vaara | 11:53 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +1:33 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 11:54 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +1:34 | Siri Jeppson | 11:55 | ||
92 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +1:34 | Anna Falk | 11:55 | ||
93 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +1:34 | Johanna Hagström | 11:55 | ||
94 | OK Ravinen (188) | +1:35 | Hanna Korhonen | 11:56 | ||
95 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +1:35 | Dora Szerencsi | 11:56 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +1:36 | Elin Carlsson | 11:57 | ||
97 | Koovee 4 (158) | +1:36 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 11:57 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +1:36 | Maija Ojanen | 11:57 | ||
99 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +1:38 | Fabre Miek | 11:59 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +1:39 | Siri Ulvestad | 12:00 | ||
101 | OK Denseln (131) | +1:39 | Isia Basset | 12:00 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (157) | +1:40 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 12:01 | ||
103 | Konnerud IL (39) | +1:42 | Anette Juveli | 12:03 | ||
104 | Azuolas (315) | +1:43 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 12:04 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +1:44 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 12:05 | ||
106 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +1:44 | Kate Morrison | 12:05 | ||
107 | Oppsal IF (303) | +1:46 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 12:07 | ||
108 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +1:46 | Katja Rajaniemi | 12:07 | ||
109 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +1:46 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 12:07 | ||
110 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:46 | Anna Moilanen | 12:07 | ||
111 | Rehns BK (165) | +1:47 | Sandra Grosberga | 12:08 | ||
112 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +1:47 | Linn Grälls | 12:08 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +1:48 | Mervi Pesu | 12:09 | ||
114 | OK Orion (17) | +1:49 | Paulina Faron | 12:10 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +1:49 | Linda Talbonen | 12:10 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK (78) | +1:50 | Elin Eriksson | 12:11 | ||
117 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +1:51 | Salla Koskela | 12:12 | ||
118 | SK Uusi (53) | +1:51 | Niina Hulkkonen | 12:12 | ||
119 | OK Vöru (204) | +1:52 | Laura Joonas | 12:13 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +1:52 | Sophia Björnlinger | 12:13 | ||
121 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +1:53 | Linnea Golsäter | 12:14 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +1:54 | Sirra Toivonen | 12:15 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +1:56 | Tiina Vilska | 12:17 | ||
124 | IF Minken (291) | +1:56 | Amanda Strandvall | 12:17 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +1:57 | Maiju Nurmela | 12:18 | ||
126 | OLV Baselland (66) | +1:58 | Salome Schweizer | 12:19 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +1:58 | Eveliina Nykänen | 12:19 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (89) | +1:59 | Maria Sjölander | 12:20 | ||
129 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +1:59 | Olga Sluta | 12:20 | ||
130 | Black Sea OK (181) | +2:00 | Nadezhda Orlova | 12:21 | ||
131 | OK77 2 (306) | +2:00 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 12:21 | ||
132 | Wing OK (455) | +2:00 | Pavla Udrzalova | 12:21 | ||
133 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +2:01 | Matleena Boström | 12:22 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +2:02 | Elva Escartin | 12:23 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK (16) | +2:05 | Evely Kaasiku | 12:26 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +2:05 | Malin Dahlström | 12:26 | ||
137 | SK100 (1399) | +2:06 | Kirti Rebane | 12:27 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +2:06 | Milla Mattila | 12:27 | ||
139 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +2:07 | Fanni Gyurko | 12:28 | ||
140 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +2:07 | Stina Persson | 12:28 | ||
141 | OK Tyr (114) | +2:07 | Elin Ransjö Zander | 12:28 | ||
142 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +2:08 | Marjut Turunen | 12:29 | ||
143 | Koovee 3 (98) | +2:09 | Natalia Kanko | 12:30 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +2:09 | Heidi Liljeström | 12:30 | ||
145 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +2:10 | Emma Andersson | 12:31 | ||
146 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +2:11 | Mirkka Maisila | 12:32 | ||
147 | Laihian Luja (516) | +2:11 | Merja Kuusisto | 12:32 | ||
148 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +2:12 | Pauliina Pohja | 12:33 | ||
149 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +2:12 | Emma Stenbacka | 12:33 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +2:12 | Runa Fremstad | 12:33 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +2:14 | Marja Laukkanen | 12:35 | ||
152 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +2:17 | Moa Hansson | 12:38 | ||
153 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +2:18 | Elin Dahlin | 12:39 | ||
154 | OLG Chur (127) | +2:19 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 12:40 | ||
155 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +2:20 | Rebecka Nylin | 12:41 | ||
156 | Ainot (100) | +2:22 | Elina Raijas | 12:43 | ||
157 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +2:22 | Jessika Rolig | 12:43 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +2:23 | Venla Heikkilä | 12:44 | ||
159 | OK Arona (567) | +2:23 | Arama Una | 12:44 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +2:25 | Aija Skrastina | 12:46 | ||
161 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +2:25 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 12:46 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +2:26 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 12:47 | ||
163 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +2:26 | Frida Lönnberg | 12:47 | ||
164 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +2:27 | Ingunn Fristad | 12:48 | ||
165 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +2:28 | Mari Seppänen | 12:49 | ||
166 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +2:28 | Matilda Martinsson | 12:49 | ||
167 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +2:28 | Brigitte Haefeli | 12:49 | ||
168 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +2:29 | Olena Pitirimova | 12:50 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +2:30 | Sanna Eriksson | 12:51 | ||
170 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +2:33 | Laura Leppälä | 12:54 | ||
171 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +2:34 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 12:55 | ||
172 | Lytkarino (207) | +2:35 | Tatiana Mendel | 12:56 | ||
173 | OK Tyr 2 (1067) | +2:37 | Lovisa Martinsson | 12:58 | ||
174 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +2:38 | Malena Lahtimies | 12:59 | ||
175 | Nord West (75) | +2:39 | Tatiana Bevza | 13:00 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK (87) | +2:40 | Elise Egseth | 13:01 | ||
177 | Omega (97) | +2:40 | Zoya Tikhonova | 13:01 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +2:40 | Saana Sivill | 13:01 | ||
179 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +2:41 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 13:02 | ||
180 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +2:41 | Kristiine Aluvee | 13:02 | ||
181 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +2:42 | Sanna Koskela | 13:03 | ||
182 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +2:42 | Lena Paxal | 13:03 | ||
183 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +2:43 | Maria Fedorova | 13:04 | ||
184 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +2:43 | Frida Nero | 13:04 | ||
185 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +2:43 | Elin Högstrand | 13:04 | ||
186 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +2:43 | Anette Carlsson | 13:04 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +2:44 | Johanna Räsänen | 13:05 | ||
188 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +2:45 | Filippa Johansson | 13:06 | ||
189 | Hestra IF (526) | +2:46 | Lovisa Hansson | 13:07 | ||
190 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +2:48 | Roosa Similä | 13:09 | ||
191 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +2:48 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 13:09 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +2:49 | Riikka Otsamo | 13:10 | ||
193 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +2:49 | Elsa Törnros | 13:10 | ||
194 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +2:49 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 13:10 | ||
195 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +2:50 | Emma Backteman | 13:11 | ||
196 | Navi (155) | +2:51 | Petra Aho | 13:12 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +2:51 | Anniina Paronen | 13:12 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +2:52 | Anu Valkonen | 13:13 | ||
199 | Hiisirasti (46) | +2:53 | Daria Korobeinik | 13:14 | ||
200 | Attunda OK (178) | +2:53 | Maria von Schmalense | 13:14 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |