< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +13:44 | Jenni Keränen | 44:35 | ||
402 | IK Falken (273) | +13:45 | Lina Lindfors | 44:36 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +13:46 | Helena Haakana | 44:37 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +13:48 | Ann-Sofie Kunelius | 44:39 | ||
405 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +13:51 | Maria Klamfeldt | 44:42 | ||
406 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +13:52 | Marita Freimane | 44:43 | ||
407 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +13:54 | Reija Haikama | 44:45 | ||
408 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +13:54 | Vilhelmiina Mikkola | 44:45 | ||
409 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +13:56 | Piia Avaste | 44:47 | ||
410 | OK West 2 (588) | +13:58 | Heidi Sild | 44:49 | ||
411 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +13:59 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:50 | ||
412 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +14:00 | Veronika Chernik | 44:51 | ||
413 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +14:02 | Heidi Mikkola | 44:53 | ||
414 | OK!Sport (393) | +14:04 | Iza Czajka | 44:55 | ||
415 | Nord West 2 (245) | +14:04 | Olga Vasileva | 44:55 | ||
416 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +14:06 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 44:57 | ||
417 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +14:07 | susanna väliheikki | 44:58 | ||
418 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +14:08 | Hanna Väätäinen | 44:59 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +14:08 | Paula Hartman | 44:59 | ||
420 | Snättringe SK (362) | +14:09 | Anna Tiderman | 45:00 | ||
421 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +14:10 | Tiina Hemminki | 45:01 | ||
422 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +14:12 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 45:03 | ||
423 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +14:13 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 45:04 | ||
424 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +14:14 | Krista Joona | 45:05 | ||
425 | Dream Team (1401) | +14:15 | Kaisa Ara | 45:06 | ||
426 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +14:16 | Katja Rodionova | 45:07 | ||
427 | Someron Esa (331) | +14:17 | Tiina Karvonen | 45:08 | ||
428 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +14:18 | Riikka Karppinen | 45:09 | ||
429 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +14:19 | Tarja Nykänen | 45:10 | ||
430 | IK Auseklis (318) | +14:20 | Beata Zalaiskalna | 45:11 | ||
431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +14:21 | Reetta Pakkanen | 45:12 | ||
432 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +14:22 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:13 | ||
433 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +14:24 | Päivi Karjalainen | 45:15 | ||
434 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +14:24 | Paula Starke | 45:15 | ||
435 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | +14:24 | Kirsi Huttunen | 45:15 | ||
436 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +14:26 | Josefin Torrkulla | 45:17 | ||
437 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +14:26 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 45:17 | ||
438 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +14:27 | Tiia Niemelä | 45:18 | ||
439 | Viileät venlat (603) | +14:29 | Minna Tiainen | 45:20 | ||
440 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +14:30 | Tuuli Rinne | 45:21 | ||
441 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +14:30 | Pirjo Kurppa | 45:21 | ||
442 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +14:32 | Riitta Kuronen | 45:23 | ||
443 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +14:34 | Niina Männikkö | 45:25 | ||
444 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +14:36 | Tora Westerberg | 45:27 | ||
445 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +14:36 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 45:27 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +14:38 | Hanna Sillanpää | 45:29 | ||
447 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +14:39 | Sanna Salmenoja | 45:30 | ||
448 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +14:40 | Laura Juga | 45:31 | ||
449 | OK West (506) | +14:42 | Kristin Viikmaa | 45:33 | ||
450 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +14:43 | Terhi Harjula | 45:34 | ||
451 | OK Landehof (705) | +14:43 | Hanna Åberg | 45:34 | ||
452 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +14:45 | Katri Pernaa | 45:36 | ||
453 | Leader PTZ (533) | +14:46 | Tamara Ezhkova | 45:37 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +14:48 | Miia Paatola | 45:39 | ||
455 | Salarasti (1289) | +14:48 | Katri Salo | 45:39 | ||
456 | TAKA TOK (480) | +14:50 | Liga Virbule | 45:41 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +14:51 | Päivi Pärnänen | 45:42 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +14:53 | Emmi Mähönen | 45:44 | ||
459 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +14:53 | Susanna Parkkinen | 45:44 | ||
460 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +14:54 | Heidi Huusari | 45:45 | ||
461 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +14:55 | Aini Vuorinen | 45:46 | ||
462 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +14:56 | Elli Häkkinen | 45:47 | ||
463 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +14:58 | Renja Roos | 45:49 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +15:01 | Iida Varmavuo | 45:52 | ||
465 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +15:03 | Jonna Bäckman | 45:54 | ||
466 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +15:06 | Constance Storvestre | 45:57 | ||
467 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +15:08 | Jenny Carlsson | 45:59 | ||
468 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +15:08 | Sanna Veikkola | 45:59 | ||
469 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +15:10 | Mari Anttonen | 46:01 | ||
470 | Emitemut (978) | +15:11 | Lotta Oinonen | 46:02 | ||
471 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +15:11 | Elise Rognsvåg | 46:02 | ||
472 | Perämeren Rasti (387) | +15:13 | Maria Vesala | 46:04 | ||
473 | MissMä Oon (599) | +15:15 | Petra Jansson | 46:06 | ||
474 | RaKiNa (1275) | +15:16 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 46:07 | ||
475 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +15:17 | Citha Dahl | 46:08 | ||
476 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +15:18 | Tuula Aho | 46:09 | ||
477 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +15:20 | Marie Nybö | 46:11 | ||
478 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +15:20 | Reetta Juvonen | 46:11 | ||
479 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +15:22 | Nadja Rutz | 46:13 | ||
480 | OK77 3 (383) | +15:23 | Liva Westerback | 46:14 | ||
481 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +15:23 | Minna Hakonen | 46:14 | ||
482 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +15:24 | Piia Juhola | 46:15 | ||
483 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +15:25 | Riitta Niinimäki | 46:16 | ||
484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +15:26 | Carita Espo | 46:17 | ||
485 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +15:27 | Jaana Aarnio | 46:18 | ||
486 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +15:28 | Jaana Löfgren | 46:19 | ||
487 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +15:28 | Anita Lampela | 46:19 | ||
488 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +15:29 | Mari Rantanen | 46:20 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (885) | +15:30 | Liene Tamuza | 46:21 | ||
490 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +15:31 | Nadja Dahlström | 46:22 | ||
491 | Bussola OK (277) | +15:31 | Regula Mueller | 46:22 | ||
492 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +15:32 | Henna Hertsbacka | 46:23 | ||
493 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +15:33 | Maria Heikkilä | 46:24 | ||
494 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +15:33 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 46:24 | ||
495 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +15:33 | Eeva Rautanen | 46:24 | ||
496 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +15:35 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 46:26 | ||
497 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +15:35 | Minna Nieminen | 46:26 | ||
498 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +15:36 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 46:27 | ||
499 | OK77 5 (858) | +15:38 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 46:29 | ||
500 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +15:38 | Marianne Daehli | 46:29 | ||
501 | Nord West 3 (352) | +15:39 | Irina Stroganova | 46:30 | ||
502 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +15:40 | Anne Heino | 46:31 | ||
503 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +15:42 | Linda Junnikkala | 46:33 | ||
504 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +15:42 | Emma Lindell | 46:33 | ||
505 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +15:43 | Elina Alvoittu | 46:34 | ||
506 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +15:43 | Kirsi Kihlström | 46:34 | ||
507 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +15:43 | Elina Henttonen | 46:34 | ||
508 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +15:45 | Liisa Juga | 46:36 | ||
509 | TREMK (665) | +15:46 | Johanna Juhola | 46:37 | ||
510 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +15:48 | Anita Karlsson | 46:39 | ||
511 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +15:48 | Patricia Ahlsved | 46:39 | ||
512 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +15:49 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 46:40 | ||
513 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +15:50 | Agneta Grönlund | 46:41 | ||
514 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +15:52 | Riikka Aakula | 46:43 | ||
515 | Kohta Kartalla (802) | +15:52 | Vivian Toivanen | 46:43 | ||
516 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +15:54 | Linda Danskanen | 46:45 | ||
517 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +15:54 | Tiina Kivelä | 46:45 | ||
518 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +15:54 | Johanna Ragvald | 46:45 | ||
519 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +15:57 | Laura Tiits | 46:48 | ||
520 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +15:58 | Teija Rauhala | 46:49 | ||
521 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (922) | +15:59 | Maija Rajaniemi | 46:50 | ||
522 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +16:03 | Annamari Koistinen | 46:54 | ||
523 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +16:05 | Emmi Hiltunen | 46:56 | ||
524 | Auran Vannas (928) | +16:05 | Leena Miettinen | 46:56 | ||
525 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +16:07 | Anne Saari | 46:58 | ||
526 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +16:09 | Sara Tuomaala | 47:00 | ||
527 | Navi 4 (636) | +16:09 | Taina Louhivuori | 47:00 | ||
528 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +16:09 | Anne Määttä | 47:00 | ||
529 | NTHK (1306) | +16:10 | Nina Sprecher | 47:01 | ||
530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (615) | +16:12 | Emmi Einonen | 47:03 | ||
531 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +16:42 | Eeva Luukkanen | 47:33 | ||
532 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +16:45 | Paula Hakala | 47:36 | ||
533 | Konneveden Urheilijat (454) | +16:48 | Sari Krigman | 47:39 | ||
534 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +16:58 | Iida Kyyrönen | 47:49 | ||
535 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +17:05 | Vilma Tihilä | 47:56 | ||
536 | Huipputiimi (529) | +17:08 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 47:59 | ||
537 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +17:10 | Terhi Ruponen | 48:01 | ||
538 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +17:11 | Tuuli Haapio | 48:02 | ||
539 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +17:13 | Miia Isoniemi | 48:04 | ||
540 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +17:13 | Tuuli Kettunen | 48:04 | ||
541 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +17:17 | Mari Rintanen | 48:08 | ||
542 | IF Brahe (280) | +17:21 | Ida Högland | 48:12 | ||
543 | Nord West 4 (547) | +17:23 | Irina Babanina | 48:14 | ||
544 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +17:25 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 48:16 | ||
545 | SK Mortis (434) | +17:27 | Jutta Forss | 48:18 | ||
546 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +17:27 | Niina Järvensivu | 48:18 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +17:29 | Sanni Heikkinen | 48:20 | ||
548 | Suunta 112 (502) | +17:31 | Maija Asmundela | 48:22 | ||
549 | Nagu IF (1396) | +17:31 | Kati Shibutani | 48:22 | ||
550 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +17:32 | Sinikka Rantanen | 48:23 | ||
551 | SK Mercury (411) | +17:33 | Anneli Pello | 48:24 | ||
552 | GNEIST (340) | +17:35 | Vilde Skage | 48:26 | ||
553 | Omega 3 (464) | +17:38 | Maria Yashchenko | 48:29 | ||
554 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (674) | +17:40 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 48:31 | ||
555 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +17:47 | Maarit Lampinen | 48:38 | ||
556 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +17:50 | Terhi Heimo | 48:41 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +17:52 | Jola Maisala | 48:43 | ||
558 | Cutis (854) | +17:53 | Mira Mäkelä | 48:44 | ||
559 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (903) | +17:58 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 48:49 | ||
560 | Väsby OK (288) | +18:08 | Amanda Jonasson | 48:59 | ||
561 | IngPromTeam (883) | +18:09 | Liudmila Pukalova | 49:00 | ||
562 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +18:12 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 49:03 | ||
563 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +18:19 | Jonna Järvinen | 49:10 | ||
564 | Epilän Esa (322) | +18:21 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 49:12 | ||
565 | SISKOT (312) | +18:24 | Tuula Räsänen | 49:15 | ||
566 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +18:26 | Johanna Juntunen | 49:17 | ||
567 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +18:28 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 49:19 | ||
568 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +18:29 | Heidi Haavisto | 49:20 | ||
569 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +18:30 | Jenna Ojala | 49:21 | ||
570 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +18:31 | Mari Lainkari | 49:22 | ||
571 | OK Ilves (334) | +18:32 | Kaia Kivikas | 49:23 | ||
572 | Hankkija (997) | +18:34 | Henna Määttä | 49:25 | ||
573 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +18:36 | Leena Mutka | 49:27 | ||
574 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +18:37 | Anne Lehtinen | 49:28 | ||
575 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +18:37 | Laura Aaltonen | 49:28 | ||
576 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +18:40 | Mari Mäkelä | 49:31 | ||
577 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +18:42 | Hannele Törmikoski | 49:33 | ||
578 | Paha Rasti (716) | +18:42 | Teija Liponkoski | 49:33 | ||
579 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +18:44 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 49:35 | ||
580 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +18:44 | Reija Aho | 49:35 | ||
581 | Bailamama (205) | +18:46 | Päivi Hagström | 49:37 | ||
582 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +18:46 | Maija Laasanen | 49:37 | ||
583 | Kraftens Mamma (364) | +18:47 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 49:38 | ||
584 | Heinon leidit (687) | +18:47 | Anna-Mari Heino | 49:38 | ||
585 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +18:48 | Anna Tuomisto | 49:39 | ||
586 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1143) | +18:48 | Aud Ellen Breivik | 49:39 | ||
587 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +18:49 | Mari Laurinen | 49:40 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +18:51 | Siiri Siikarla | 49:42 | ||
589 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +18:52 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 49:43 | ||
590 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +18:53 | Kaisa Haanpää | 49:44 | ||
591 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +18:53 | Kristin Andree | 49:44 | ||
592 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +18:53 | Raili Hokajärvi | 49:44 | ||
593 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +18:55 | Heli Heikkilä | 49:46 | ||
594 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +18:57 | Emelie Andersson | 49:48 | ||
595 | PVTUTKL (515) | +19:00 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 49:51 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +19:01 | Irene Turakainen | 49:52 | ||
597 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +19:06 | Jenni Malmlund | 49:57 | ||
598 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +19:10 | Pirjo Viianen | 50:01 | ||
599 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +19:12 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 50:03 | ||
600 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +19:15 | Mia Borgenström | 50:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |