< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +28:28 | Janika Puikkonen | 13:35 | ||
202 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +28:33 | Agnes Westerberg | 14:03 | ||
203 | Wing OK (455) | +28:37 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 16:55 | ||
204 | OK Milan (262) | +28:38 | Lisa Westerberg | 14:23 | ||
205 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +29:11 | Hanna Röstin | 16:46 | ||
206 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +29:17 | Tuula Haverinen | 16:48 | ||
207 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +29:26 | lena öhman | 14:00 | ||
208 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +29:27 | Paula Partanen | 14:00 | ||
209 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +29:32 | Marte Lien Johnsen | 15:00 | ||
210 | Asker SK (143) | +29:33 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 14:07 | ||
211 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +29:34 | Brigitte Hammer | 16:16 | ||
212 | OK77 2 (306) | +29:37 | Elina Grahn | 15:01 | ||
213 | SK100 (1399) | +29:41 | Sigrid Saluri | 20:31 | ||
214 | Laihian Luja (516) | +29:46 | Leena Erving | 16:46 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +29:54 | Roosa Laine | 18:23 | ||
216 | Hestra IF (526) | +29:55 | Sofia Grahn | 16:13 | ||
217 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +30:05 | Anu Salokangas | 15:59 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +30:07 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 13:36 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +30:09 | Josefina Bäck | 19:47 | ||
220 | Northern Wind (113) | +30:11 | Anna Chelnova | 14:54 | ||
221 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +30:43 | Hanna Nordbröden | 11:39 | ||
222 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +30:51 | Sari Koskinen | 13:22 | ||
223 | Ainot (100) | +30:52 | Kirsi Boström | 13:42 | ||
224 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +30:54 | Marit Isachsen | 13:06 | ||
225 | OLV Baselland (66) | +30:55 | Reni Widmer | 15:39 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +31:02 | Viivi Varjus | 14:58 | ||
227 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +31:07 | Riikka Haltia | 13:41 | ||
228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +31:08 | Pinja Koskinen | 15:11 | ||
229 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +31:10 | Annika Uusitalo | 20:30 | ||
230 | JOKA (211) | +31:17 | Pilvi-Helmi Vettik | 16:06 | ||
231 | OK Kape (635) | +31:23 | Jana Kink | 13:20 | ||
232 | Koovee 5 (491) | +31:32 | Minna Konttila | 15:32 | ||
233 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +31:36 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 15:59 | ||
234 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +31:37 | Anni Simola | 15:26 | ||
235 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +31:47 | Kaisa Pohtola | 18:28 | ||
236 | Navi 2 (279) | +31:51 | Elina Nissinen | 15:30 | ||
237 | OK Meridians (104) | +31:53 | Ilze Buza | 15:19 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +31:54 | Venla Tahvanainen | 13:38 | ||
239 | IK Kronan (124) | +32:09 | Jaana Grankull | 15:43 | ||
240 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +32:11 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 14:21 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +32:12 | Elsi Pöllänen | 13:01 | ||
242 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +32:14 | Heidi Smeds | 15:33 | ||
243 | OK Kapa (239) | +32:24 | Kendija Aparjode | 14:45 | ||
244 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +32:31 | Celine Renard | 13:55 | ||
245 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +32:33 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 15:29 | ||
246 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +32:38 | Hanna Aho | 17:00 | ||
247 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +32:38 | Kaisa Hankala | 15:10 | ||
248 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +32:57 | Veera Korteniemi | 16:52 | ||
249 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +32:59 | Antonia Holmgren | 14:15 | ||
250 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +33:00 | Line Drange Ruud | 17:56 | ||
251 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +33:01 | Filippa Späner | 13:59 | ||
252 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +33:03 | Ann Laas | 19:40 | ||
253 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +33:04 | milla lotvonen | 14:10 | ||
254 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +33:07 | Tarja Lepo | 15:35 | ||
255 | Azuolas (315) | +33:07 | Gyte Akstinaite | 19:56 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +33:08 | Karin Rantamäki | 17:12 | ||
257 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +33:13 | Marita Saari | 15:26 | ||
258 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +33:19 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 14:55 | ||
259 | Ringerike OL (203) | +33:21 | Line Skjevik Arnevik | 15:24 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +33:22 | Jutta Jussila | 14:02 | ||
261 | Ganddal IL (234) | +33:30 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 15:49 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +33:36 | Hanna Mettälä | 15:26 | ||
263 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +33:37 | Sanni Mäkinen | 18:03 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +33:38 | Miia Karetjoki | 15:17 | ||
265 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +33:40 | Tiia Huuskonen | 15:26 | ||
266 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +33:42 | Johanna Henriksson | 13:18 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +34:03 | Alisa Tölli | 14:41 | ||
268 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +34:08 | Johanna Keskitalo | 15:54 | ||
269 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +34:09 | Kira Ylitalo | 14:56 | ||
270 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +34:12 | Ragnhild Lövli | 16:07 | ||
271 | O-girls (161) | +34:13 | Olga Sergeeva | 14:51 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +34:15 | Henna Jylhä | 15:27 | ||
273 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +34:18 | Synne Eide Rapp | 19:43 | ||
274 | OK Landehof (705) | +34:31 | Maria Gustafsson | 15:33 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +34:41 | Heidi Mustonen | 14:50 | ||
276 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +34:43 | Tilda Andersson | 18:30 | ||
277 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +34:48 | Sara Ruokonen | 18:04 | ||
278 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +34:49 | Pinja Jylänki | 15:43 | ||
279 | Nord West 2 (245) | +34:50 | Daria Krasilnikova | 12:33 | ||
280 | IF Minken (291) | +34:55 | Emilia Ek | 16:43 | ||
281 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +35:20 | Sanna Multala | 15:29 | ||
282 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +35:28 | Essi Jalanto | 15:55 | ||
283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +35:31 | Meiju Lehtinen | 13:56 | ||
284 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +35:31 | Päivi Klemelä | 16:00 | ||
285 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +35:33 | Matilda Laine | 17:39 | ||
286 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +35:45 | Leonie von Jagow | 16:05 | ||
287 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +36:15 | Polina Artemtsova | 13:59 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +36:26 | Eija Rantala | 17:08 | ||
289 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +36:26 | Elin Sjölander | 17:02 | ||
290 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +36:31 | Marjut Rolig | 15:02 | ||
291 | OK Botnia (144) | +36:39 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 15:25 | ||
292 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +36:40 | Annica Sundeby | 23:01 | ||
293 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +36:46 | Channa Lönne | 15:48 | ||
294 | Rastiketut (275) | +36:57 | Enni Haapalainen | 18:47 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +37:23 | Sari Koskela | 19:28 | ||
296 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +37:25 | Heli Peltola | 16:44 | ||
297 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +37:31 | Linnea Nilsson | 22:33 | ||
298 | IFK Umeå (528) | +37:38 | Freja Vredin | 16:06 | ||
299 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +37:46 | Mare Parve | 19:51 | ||
300 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +37:47 | ulla junttola | 19:25 | ||
301 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +38:09 | Camilla Moris | 16:21 | ||
302 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +38:13 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 20:35 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +38:21 | Tiina Haarlaa | 12:34 | ||
304 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +38:23 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 14:37 | ||
305 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +38:33 | Niina Taimisto | 12:55 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +38:35 | Pia Molnar | 15:14 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +38:37 | Sabina Bäck | 14:10 | ||
308 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +38:42 | Märta Fröjd | 19:45 | ||
309 | OK Arona (567) | +38:47 | Kalhva Baiba | 21:26 | ||
310 | OK Hällen (12) | +38:50 | Emma Öberg | 18:04 | ||
311 | Snättringe SK (362) | +39:01 | Selma Gumaelius | 13:08 | ||
312 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +39:16 | Kristin Jäger | 18:57 | ||
313 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +39:19 | Ellen Ariansen | 16:26 | ||
314 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +39:48 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 14:13 | ||
315 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +39:51 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 16:03 | ||
316 | Saksa (423) | +40:01 | Jenny Seib | 14:11 | ||
317 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +40:15 | Magdalena Suter | 15:57 | ||
318 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +40:18 | Leila Seppänen | 15:46 | ||
319 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +40:20 | Sara Peltonen | 14:34 | ||
320 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +40:22 | Miina Ruoti | 17:14 | ||
321 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +40:28 | Anneli Laine | 16:31 | ||
322 | Lynx 5 (576) | +40:29 | Maarit Ritakallio | 16:23 | ||
323 | Turku Multisport (398) | +40:30 | Liisa Paakkanen | 16:46 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +40:39 | Nina Andersen | 20:10 | ||
325 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +40:52 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 18:08 | ||
326 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +40:55 | Ausra Bartkevicien | 17:23 | ||
327 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +41:14 | Fanni Stevander | 18:55 | ||
328 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +41:15 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 19:37 | ||
329 | Väsby OK (288) | +41:17 | Therese Rosendahl | 13:51 | ||
330 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +41:22 | Sanna Ylikylä | 13:19 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +41:27 | Suvi Harju | 14:35 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +41:35 | Eija Sulavuori | 17:21 | ||
333 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +41:59 | Gun Henriksson | 20:46 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +42:13 | Clotilde Leriche | 17:10 | ||
335 | OK77 5 (858) | +42:25 | Ann Lindholm | 19:44 | ||
336 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +42:27 | Lotta Sankelo | 16:38 | ||
337 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +42:28 | Ruta Putnina | 19:20 | ||
338 | OLG Chur (127) | +42:33 | Claudia Wetzstein | 24:34 | ||
339 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +42:39 | Karna Thorsson | 16:47 | ||
340 | Someron Esa (331) | +42:53 | Miia Juote | 20:23 | ||
341 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +42:59 | Leena Hirvonen | 14:19 | ||
342 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +43:25 | Seija Nelimarkka | 16:58 | ||
343 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +43:25 | Lea Martikainen | 16:09 | ||
344 | Forsa OK (672) | +43:27 | Ida Åkesson | 16:49 | ||
345 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +43:28 | Päivi Luoma | 14:26 | ||
346 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +43:39 | Hennariikka Lonka | 16:21 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +43:48 | Heidi Arjamaa | 18:52 | ||
348 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +44:05 | Idunn Haavengen | 18:20 | ||
349 | Bussola OK (277) | +44:11 | Debbie Hirzel | 18:25 | ||
350 | RasTiimi (139) | +44:12 | Roosa Lassila | 16:15 | ||
351 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +44:12 | Ida Sundqvist | 20:02 | ||
352 | IL Tyrving (77) | +44:13 | Berit Danielsen | 17:37 | ||
353 | TAKA TOK (480) | +44:28 | Janeta Turka | 15:51 | ||
354 | OLG Bern (252) | +45:10 | Therese Hohl | 15:15 | ||
355 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +45:15 | Milla Kainlauri | 16:54 | ||
356 | Hamok (649) | +45:22 | Elisabeth Schutjes | 17:33 | ||
357 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +45:23 | Sofia Westerberg | 15:18 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +45:25 | Saara Siren | 16:37 | ||
359 | OK77 3 (383) | +45:26 | Sophia Arrakoski | 15:57 | ||
360 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +45:35 | Veera Mäkitalo | 19:52 | ||
361 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +45:37 | Camilla Öhman | 14:52 | ||
362 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +45:39 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 14:30 | ||
363 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +45:40 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 14:42 | ||
364 | Turun NMKY (638) | +45:41 | Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | 19:03 | ||
365 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +45:41 | Salla Ruosaari | 18:15 | ||
366 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +45:43 | Heidi Jensen | 16:19 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +45:44 | Lotta Välkki | 16:06 | ||
368 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +45:46 | Marjut Lintunen | 15:36 | ||
369 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +45:48 | Heli Virtanen | 18:37 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +45:48 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 15:59 | ||
371 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +46:04 | Natalia Paladieva | 15:31 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +46:04 | Venla Kääriä | 13:50 | ||
373 | Lynx 4 (189) | +46:10 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 17:40 | ||
374 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +46:12 | Minna Kivi | 28:30 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +46:12 | Iida Heiskanen | 17:40 | ||
376 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +46:23 | Emma Laakkio | 16:02 | ||
377 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +46:24 | Elisa Mäkinen | 14:14 | ||
378 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +46:29 | Anna Von Krusenstiesna | 14:28 | ||
379 | Gävle OK (172) | +46:42 | Linda Eriksson | 19:44 | ||
380 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +46:47 | Hanna Hemminki | 15:30 | ||
381 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +46:49 | Ilze Jubina | 23:07 | ||
382 | IK Auseklis (318) | +46:52 | Anna Freimane | 17:35 | ||
383 | Nord West 4 (547) | +46:54 | Liubov Sergeeva | 20:22 | ||
384 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +47:16 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 16:12 | ||
385 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +47:18 | Anna Jasu | 13:56 | ||
386 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +47:30 | Pauliina Perkola | 19:56 | ||
387 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +48:00 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 17:01 | ||
388 | OK Ilves (334) | +48:07 | Agnes Vask | 14:51 | ||
389 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +48:12 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 17:25 | ||
390 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +48:31 | Helena Liuha | 20:51 | ||
391 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +48:34 | Mona Lindström | 19:43 | ||
392 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +48:39 | Leena Ojala | 15:11 | ||
393 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +48:51 | Mirka Suutari | 21:15 | ||
394 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +48:53 | Irina Trekhova | 19:07 | ||
395 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +49:05 | Maire Meriheinä | 16:28 | ||
396 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +49:09 | Netta Hjelm | 16:15 | ||
397 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +49:12 | Anna Itkonen | 20:35 | ||
398 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +49:15 | Vibeke Rykkje | 18:12 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +49:17 | Anneli Bergström | 21:57 | ||
400 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +49:23 | Solveig Kongsrud | 27:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |