< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kristiansand OK (164) | +1:00:04 | Elizabete Blumentale | 31:50 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:00:04 | Iida Heiskanen | 42:14 | ||
403 | OK Arona (567) | +1:00:13 | Kalhva Baiba | 53:34 | ||
404 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +1:00:20 | Linnea Borg | 50:06 | ||
405 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:00:25 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 40:08 | ||
406 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +1:00:29 | Päivi Einonen | 36:14 | ||
407 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:00:30 | Hanna Nilsson | 34:14 | ||
408 | Nord West 4 (547) | +1:00:32 | Liubov Sergeeva | 44:42 | ||
409 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:01:14 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 41:09 | ||
410 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +1:01:19 | Vibeke Rykkje | 40:58 | ||
411 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +1:01:22 | Siina Heiskanen | 44:02 | ||
412 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +1:01:27 | Sofia Persson | 36:29 | ||
413 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:01:50 | Linda Eriksson | 45:34 | ||
414 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +1:01:51 | Solveig Kongsrud | 50:30 | ||
415 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +1:01:58 | Maija Tuumi | 37:11 | ||
416 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +1:02:00 | Mirja Linjama | 38:46 | ||
417 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +1:02:00 | Vilma Ylilauri | 41:03 | ||
418 | Omega 3 (464) | +1:02:10 | Elena Tikhonova | 38:05 | ||
419 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +1:02:12 | Eija Sulavuori | 48:40 | ||
420 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +1:02:14 | Nelli Hietaoja | 33:41 | ||
421 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +1:02:47 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 39:37 | ||
422 | Viileät venlat (603) | +1:02:47 | Henna Hirvonen | 40:22 | ||
423 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:02:54 | Minna Kivi | 55:54 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +1:03:10 | Riitta Mähönen | 35:49 | ||
425 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +1:03:19 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 40:32 | ||
426 | Epilän Esa (322) | +1:03:21 | Merja Toivonen | 38:53 | ||
427 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +1:03:22 | Susanna Lamminpää | 42:13 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +1:03:32 | Anneli Bergström | 46:54 | ||
429 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +1:03:35 | Aino Lampinen | 36:36 | ||
430 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +1:03:39 | Tricia Nordström | 39:40 | ||
431 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +1:03:43 | Joela Väisänen | 37:51 | ||
432 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:03:49 | Susanna Määttä | 42:43 | ||
433 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +1:03:51 | Kati Laakso | 45:10 | ||
434 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +1:03:53 | Rebecca Bejbom | 34:46 | ||
435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +1:04:10 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 40:21 | ||
436 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +1:04:16 | Elina Rusanen | 41:23 | ||
437 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +1:04:21 | Marjo Ilonen | 36:41 | ||
438 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:04:29 | Eve Martinmäki | 40:51 | ||
439 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +1:04:36 | Johanna Jovio | 39:09 | ||
440 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +1:04:50 | Kaisa Friman | 39:04 | ||
441 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +1:04:50 | Anu Saavalainen | 38:23 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:04:57 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 40:49 | ||
443 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +1:05:05 | Pauliina Perkola | 48:13 | ||
444 | Rakvere OK (572) | +1:05:20 | Roos Lisette Parmas | 37:40 | ||
445 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:05:46 | Kati Nynäs | 37:06 | ||
446 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +1:05:51 | Mervi Salo | 37:48 | ||
447 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +1:05:55 | Tea Eisanen | 39:47 | ||
448 | OK!Sport (393) | +1:05:58 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 38:31 | ||
449 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +1:05:59 | Milla Laurila | 37:29 | ||
450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +1:06:10 | Sinikka Kukkola | 40:14 | ||
451 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +1:06:10 | Satu Himanka | 38:15 | ||
452 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +1:06:13 | Elina Hossi | 38:07 | ||
453 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +1:06:15 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 39:06 | ||
454 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +1:06:19 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 45:12 | ||
455 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +1:06:20 | Katariina Aaltonen | 45:48 | ||
456 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +1:06:21 | Daisi Saetalu | 31:17 | ||
457 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +1:06:27 | Maarit Gustafsson | 40:44 | ||
458 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +1:06:28 | Katarina Bergqvist | 48:28 | ||
459 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +1:06:31 | Saara Lukkarinen | 38:33 | ||
460 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +1:06:37 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 33:01 | ||
461 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +1:06:41 | Mikaela Ekberg | 35:16 | ||
462 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +1:06:45 | Katri Hurskainen | 38:38 | ||
463 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +1:06:48 | Annamari Syrjälä | 32:55 | ||
464 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +1:06:53 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 38:15 | ||
465 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +1:06:53 | Suvi Sorvakko | 40:56 | ||
466 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:06:55 | Anna Kurkela | 33:36 | ||
467 | OLG Chur (127) | +1:07:03 | Claudia Wetzstein | 59:46 | ||
468 | OK Saldus (459) | +1:07:08 | Elina Mankus | 43:16 | ||
469 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +1:07:08 | Tarja Klemetti | 44:20 | ||
470 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +1:07:11 | Saija Salin | 48:21 | ||
471 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +1:07:19 | Tiina Niinisaari | 38:28 | ||
472 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +1:07:25 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 43:34 | ||
473 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +1:07:28 | Lotta Borgenström | 41:44 | ||
474 | Navi 3 (565) | +1:07:33 | Janni Ollikainen | 43:09 | ||
475 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +1:07:37 | Anki Gustafsson | 45:51 | ||
476 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +1:07:37 | Fanny Kurppa | 33:24 | ||
477 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +1:07:40 | Helmi Jokinen | 44:04 | ||
478 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +1:07:54 | Johanna Julkunen | 38:23 | ||
479 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +1:08:00 | Margit Suomela | 38:52 | ||
480 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +1:08:06 | Therese Olsson | 53:34 | ||
481 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +1:08:10 | Minnami Hatakka | 40:13 | ||
482 | Leader PTZ (533) | +1:08:17 | Anna Tregubova | 40:46 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +1:08:21 | Nea Koivunen | 49:34 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +1:08:24 | Kirsi Laasonen | 44:00 | ||
485 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +1:08:34 | Sari Nousiainen | 38:06 | ||
486 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +1:08:36 | Carola Penger | 44:05 | ||
487 | Huhta (433) | +1:08:37 | Tiina Huhta | 38:24 | ||
488 | Savolaiset (1234) | +1:08:38 | Päivi Sippola | 44:16 | ||
489 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +1:08:39 | Kiia Roininen | 35:19 | ||
490 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:08:40 | Mirka Suutari | 51:46 | ||
491 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +1:08:44 | Erika Reijonen | 34:07 | ||
492 | IK Falken (273) | +1:08:45 | Nina Wiklund | 47:58 | ||
493 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +1:08:45 | Kerttu Kanerva | 38:43 | ||
494 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +1:08:48 | Henna Plit | 37:54 | ||
495 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +1:08:49 | Marja Nevalainen | 37:58 | ||
496 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +1:08:49 | Leena Koivuniemi | 38:31 | ||
497 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +1:08:51 | Sanna Rönnlund | 42:38 | ||
498 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +1:08:53 | Liis Viljalo | 43:01 | ||
499 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:09:04 | Hanna Salmi | 39:40 | ||
500 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +1:09:10 | Aino Pullinen | 44:09 | ||
501 | SISKOT (312) | +1:09:11 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 47:25 | ||
502 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +1:09:13 | Annina Rancan | 34:26 | ||
503 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +1:09:17 | Jaana Heikkinen | 42:39 | ||
504 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +1:09:19 | Anni Pitkänen | 41:23 | ||
505 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +1:09:20 | Maija Hintsanen | 33:33 | ||
506 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +1:09:21 | Katja Latvala | 38:14 | ||
507 | RaKiNa (1275) | +1:09:23 | Anna Alanen | 39:54 | ||
508 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +1:09:27 | Minna Lemberk | 41:27 | ||
509 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +1:09:29 | Sari Ylönen | 40:47 | ||
510 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +1:09:45 | Riina Kolkkala-Westerlund | 33:14 | ||
511 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +1:09:51 | Johanna Limingoja | 47:47 | ||
512 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +1:09:55 | Katja Vuorimaa | 41:37 | ||
513 | Sweco (469) | +1:10:06 | Maija Tiainen | 41:25 | ||
514 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +1:10:15 | Heli Heikkilä | 40:28 | ||
515 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +1:10:30 | Elina Sivonen | 48:13 | ||
516 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +1:10:48 | Jenna Heikkinen | 59:43 | ||
517 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +1:10:48 | Eliza Ozola | 36:11 | ||
518 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +1:10:59 | Nina Asikainen | 36:26 | ||
519 | Savon Suunta (508) | +1:11:02 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 45:04 | ||
520 | Bailamama (205) | +1:11:05 | Kaisa Kiljunen | 39:13 | ||
521 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +1:11:14 | Johanna Riipinen | 36:08 | ||
522 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +1:11:23 | Kirre Palmi | 42:06 | ||
523 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +1:11:25 | Minttu Paunu | 31:36 | ||
524 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +1:11:27 | Riitta Lillqvist | 46:07 | ||
525 | Huipputiimi (529) | +1:11:27 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 44:53 | ||
526 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:11:28 | Elina Sillanpää | 50:19 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +1:11:30 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 49:01 | ||
528 | IngPromTeam (883) | +1:11:31 | Tatyana Burdo | 45:29 | ||
529 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +1:11:34 | Maxine Bomgren | 49:49 | ||
530 | OK West (506) | +1:11:34 | Ragne Reiman | 45:41 | ||
531 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +1:11:36 | Iida Helsingius | 41:27 | ||
532 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +1:11:41 | Tiia Pirinen | 44:39 | ||
533 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (922) | +1:12:24 | Maria Tiusanen | 40:01 | ||
534 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +1:12:25 | Saara Airaksinen | 38:16 | ||
535 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +1:12:26 | Evelina Laaksonen | 41:05 | ||
536 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +1:12:28 | Anni Särkänmäki | 43:59 | ||
537 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | +1:12:31 | Kristiina Huttunen | 39:33 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +1:12:40 | Ella Kaukonen | 48:05 | ||
539 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +1:12:48 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 50:25 | ||
540 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +1:12:58 | Tuija Päätalo | 47:48 | ||
541 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +1:13:05 | Jenni Urponen | 42:56 | ||
542 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +1:13:10 | Aurora Palin | 43:37 | ||
543 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +1:13:14 | Taru Ylikoski | 43:14 | ||
544 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +1:13:15 | Irmeli Saari | 43:34 | ||
545 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +1:13:21 | Heidi Suuronen | 37:49 | ||
546 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +1:13:24 | Tiina Riikonen | 41:01 | ||
547 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +1:13:28 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 47:24 | ||
548 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +1:13:45 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 45:57 | ||
549 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +1:13:55 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 39:10 | ||
550 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +1:14:13 | Mari Koirikivi | 47:03 | ||
551 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +1:14:16 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 52:53 | ||
552 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +1:14:17 | Susanna Sandberg | 35:26 | ||
553 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +1:14:39 | Sanna Tolsa | 35:52 | ||
554 | Pinkovat Jänöt (1283) | +1:14:44 | Laura Kuvaja | 45:08 | ||
555 | OK TON (641) | +1:14:47 | Anneli Aas | 38:55 | ||
556 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +1:14:49 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 36:00 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +1:14:51 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 40:17 | ||
558 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +1:14:51 | Emmi Markkola | 44:01 | ||
559 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +1:14:53 | Ann-Britt Levin | 40:08 | ||
560 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +1:15:06 | Ildze Straume | 36:43 | ||
561 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +1:15:07 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 40:05 | ||
562 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +1:15:08 | Tiina Hilden | 36:55 | ||
563 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +1:15:14 | Tiina Leivo | 49:24 | ||
564 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +1:15:17 | Antra Skujeniece | 39:05 | ||
565 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +1:15:19 | Terhi Uotila | 50:22 | ||
566 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +1:15:22 | Riitu Kaartinen | 41:00 | ||
567 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +1:15:23 | Piia Salmela | 56:59 | ||
568 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +1:15:31 | Anu Alasaari | 44:27 | ||
569 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +1:15:49 | Iida Kauppi | 45:24 | ||
570 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +1:16:19 | Marika Aho | 32:36 | ||
571 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +1:16:22 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 33:09 | ||
572 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +1:16:24 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 35:51 | ||
573 | Rasti 88 (299) | +1:16:25 | Minna Seppänen | 32:46 | ||
574 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +1:16:26 | Katri Välimäki | 43:16 | ||
575 | SK Mortis (434) | +1:16:26 | Katariina Siirilä | 39:05 | ||
576 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +1:16:26 | Jonna Hakala | 42:21 | ||
577 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +1:16:29 | Minna Nurminen | 41:13 | ||
578 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +1:16:30 | Hanna Niinimäki | 33:55 | ||
579 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +1:16:33 | Eveliina Välimaa | 37:33 | ||
580 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +1:16:33 | Elina Uusimäki | 38:24 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +1:16:36 | Tiina Pasonen | 37:35 | ||
582 | Harha-askel (363) | +1:16:38 | Laura Kivioja | 40:05 | ||
583 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +1:16:43 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 44:13 | ||
584 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +1:16:45 | Silva Vaismaa | 36:30 | ||
585 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +1:16:46 | Elina Mattila | 48:44 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +1:16:50 | Sari Leiniö | 42:10 | ||
587 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +1:16:51 | Piritta Jetsu | 39:59 | ||
588 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:16:52 | Ilona Poljakova | 50:45 | ||
589 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +1:16:56 | Leena Jauhiainen | 39:31 | ||
590 | TREMK (665) | +1:16:57 | Pihlajarinne Hanna | 54:04 | ||
591 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +1:16:59 | Emma Klemets | 42:19 | ||
592 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +1:17:00 | veera stenius | 38:04 | ||
593 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +1:17:06 | Heidi Lindfors | 39:27 | ||
594 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +1:17:07 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 39:40 | ||
595 | Solf IK (373) | +1:17:07 | Fia Snickars | 38:04 | ||
596 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +1:17:13 | Maarit Herranen | 47:46 | ||
597 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +1:17:15 | Terttu Lahtinen | 38:50 | ||
598 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +1:17:28 | Heidi Lampinen | 42:31 | ||
599 | IK Örnen (498) | +1:17:29 | Niina Lehtonen | 49:37 | ||
600 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +1:17:31 | Eija Hauhia | 44:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |