Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (92) | 1:56:46 | Helena Jansson | 30:36 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (8) | +1:26 | Emma Klingenberg | 31:37 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:35 | Lena Eliasson | 31:22 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +4:09 | Josefine Engström | 33:39 | ||
5 | Halden SK (6) | +4:12 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 32:50 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +4:55 | Venla Niemi | 34:13 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +4:59 | Marttiina Joensuu | 33:23 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +6:11 | Anu Åkerman | 36:46 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +6:25 | Anna Bachman | 34:34 | ||
10 | OK Linne (3) | +6:44 | Annika Billstam | 31:40 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +7:03 | Vendula Horcickova | 34:12 | ||
12 | MS Parma (11) | +7:15 | Tiia Miettinen | 35:32 | ||
13 | Koovee (32) | +7:17 | Miia Niittynen | 33:25 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (5) | +7:30 | Andrea Svensson | 35:30 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (87) | +7:40 | Marte Narum | 33:53 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +7:42 | Sandrine Mller | 33:05 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +7:46 | Lene Godager Kaas | 34:50 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +7:55 | Ines Brodmann | 33:46 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +8:50 | Maja Alm | 33:03 | ||
20 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +8:51 | Bettina Aebi | 37:10 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +8:52 | Amelie Chataing | 33:24 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (22) | +9:18 | Jenny Eriksson | 39:06 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +9:24 | Kamilla Olaussen | 34:56 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +9:26 | Kristine Berglia | 38:21 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +10:34 | Josefine Klintberg | 36:39 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +10:35 | Bernadett Kelemen | 35:49 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (44) | +10:35 | Laura Jakobsson | 38:40 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +10:57 | Anastasia Denisova | 33:40 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (24) | +11:37 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 34:10 | ||
30 | IGTISA (13) | +12:02 | Irina Nyberg | 37:01 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +12:15 | Olga Panchenko | 36:20 | ||
32 | OK Orion (17) | +12:17 | Tilda Johansson | 37:25 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (42) | +12:22 | Sofia Andersson | 36:26 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +12:23 | Anna Närhi | 36:54 | ||
35 | NTNUI (28) | +12:42 | Linn Hokholt | 34:55 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (16) | +13:03 | Isabelle Feer | 35:22 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +13:17 | Lilly Gross | 37:40 | ||
38 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +13:43 | Lea Vercellotti | 34:09 | ||
39 | Frol IL (59) | +14:46 | Sara Profors | 38:10 | ||
40 | Lynx (54) | +14:48 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 36:12 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +14:50 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 36:37 | ||
42 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +15:00 | Anni Heikkonen | 35:28 | ||
43 | SK Uusi (53) | +15:11 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 36:11 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (67) | +15:31 | Ingela Mattsson | 42:43 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +15:32 | Elin Svensson | 38:02 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +15:34 | Linnea Holmqvist | 38:15 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +16:12 | Mette Hjerrild | 42:50 | ||
48 | Fossum IF (84) | +16:19 | Line Wegner Hodt | 40:14 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (181) | +16:22 | Ekaterina Prokopyeva | 41:16 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +16:31 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:38 | ||
51 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +16:47 | Marika Savukoski | 41:27 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (131) | +16:49 | Jenny Björk | 40:08 | ||
53 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +16:50 | Johanna Kriikkula | 38:44 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti (46) | +17:15 | Noora Koskinen | 36:30 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +17:45 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 43:25 | ||
56 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +17:52 | Josefin Persson | 40:02 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +18:04 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 35:56 | ||
58 | Linköpings OK (26) | +18:21 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 40:57 | ||
59 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +18:25 | Line Cederberg | 39:02 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +18:37 | Anna Hallmen | 39:07 | ||
61 | Konnerud IL (39) | +18:54 | Marianne Andersen | 33:34 | ||
62 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +19:07 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 37:32 | ||
63 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +19:09 | Paula Heikkinen | 39:35 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +19:34 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 39:58 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (47) | +19:42 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:58 | ||
66 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +19:56 | Annika Björk | 41:37 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +20:13 | Maaret Rantanen | 41:23 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +20:14 | Sanni Kivelä | 36:39 | ||
69 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +20:36 | Elsa Ekelin | 40:44 | ||
70 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +20:40 | Saara Kukkonen | 38:29 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +21:30 | Annika Viilo | 42:04 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +21:35 | Salla Lilja | 41:55 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +21:45 | Pihla Otsamo | 35:42 | ||
74 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +21:49 | Johanna Lindberg | 39:25 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +21:57 | Netta Rajamäki | 40:48 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (72) | +21:59 | Marielle Larsson | 39:37 | ||
77 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +23:01 | Live Bredholt Jorgensen | 39:23 | ||
78 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +23:15 | Ekaterina Lovyagina | 43:23 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +23:48 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 39:06 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +23:54 | Johanna Tuosa | 41:31 | ||
81 | Byåsen IL (64) | +24:00 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 43:46 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +24:09 | Elisa Murtola | 42:24 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +24:41 | Kaisa Kurittu | 40:58 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (188) | +24:57 | Tone Albrektsson | 41:02 | ||
85 | Koovee 4 (158) | +25:00 | Iiris Taubert | 41:20 | ||
86 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +25:19 | Jennie Andersson | 38:53 | ||
87 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +25:28 | Vilma Juvakka | 41:43 | ||
88 | OK Tyr (114) | +25:42 | Sofie Gustavsson | 41:19 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +25:46 | Jennie Runesson | 43:43 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +26:03 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 42:57 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (89) | +26:21 | Jenny Wegmuller | 39:23 | ||
92 | OK Vöru (204) | +26:37 | Marianne Haug | 39:35 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +26:39 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 36:47 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +26:42 | Reetta Lassila | 39:36 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (157) | +26:45 | Katja Kyckling | 40:28 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +27:00 | Tina Junegard | 39:21 | ||
97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +27:06 | Alice Axelsson | 38:16 | ||
98 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +27:15 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 44:05 | ||
99 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +27:16 | Outi Hasu | 38:06 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +27:21 | Aurora Näsi | 42:56 | ||
101 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +27:22 | Frida Andersson | 43:34 | ||
102 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +27:32 | Eline Drage | 40:31 | ||
103 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +27:38 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 52:46 | ||
104 | Koovee 3 (98) | +27:50 | Miina Kanko | 39:09 | ||
105 | Västerås SOK (78) | +28:02 | Sandra Näslund | 40:15 | ||
106 | Copenhagen O (236) | +28:06 | Helle Holm Clausen | 41:41 | ||
107 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +28:21 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 38:12 | ||
108 | IF Femman (50) | +28:52 | Victoria Höstman | 38:32 | ||
109 | OK Trian (85) | +29:06 | Lena Jauhiainen | 40:27 | ||
110 | OK Raseborg (99) | +29:11 | Monica Boström | 40:30 | ||
111 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +29:12 | Sonja Mellberg | 40:09 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +29:17 | Josefin Tjernlund | 34:22 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat (88) | +29:18 | Tessa Pulli | 44:46 | ||
114 | Umeå OK (81) | +29:36 | Stina Nilsson | 39:55 | ||
115 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +29:36 | Elsa Andersson | 42:40 | ||
116 | Rehns BK (165) | +29:39 | Liga Valdmane | 35:43 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +29:51 | Jo Stevensson | 40:51 | ||
118 | Nord West (75) | +29:54 | Elena Gyrskaia | 41:17 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +30:15 | Tiina Äijälä | 45:46 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +30:22 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 40:49 | ||
121 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +30:35 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 42:36 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +30:37 | Frida Lövgren | 49:00 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +30:37 | Essi Rantanen | 40:30 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +30:39 | Cristina Luis | 48:19 | ||
125 | Oppsal IF (303) | +30:40 | Kari-Ann Aanensen | 39:55 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +30:52 | Minna Ryyppö | 41:08 | ||
127 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +30:52 | Stina Nordin | 40:02 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +30:54 | Essi Rautasalo | 42:01 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +30:55 | Anne Nurmi | 42:41 | ||
130 | Varegg IL (71) | +31:13 | Infrid Lövås | 51:38 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +31:14 | Kati Fränti | 41:18 | ||
132 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +31:18 | Suvi Oikarinen | 41:34 | ||
133 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +31:19 | Tanja Heinimaa | 43:17 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +31:20 | Johanna Kiiski | 41:23 | ||
135 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +31:27 | Solveig Blindheim | 40:46 | ||
136 | Navi (155) | +31:32 | Saana Lahdelma | 44:24 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +31:38 | Anna Gustafsson | 40:16 | ||
138 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +31:42 | Agnes Berglund | 42:14 | ||
139 | Omega (97) | +31:43 | Elena Kheldert | 40:35 | ||
140 | OK Roslagen (200) | +31:43 | Evelina Christoffersson | 50:37 | ||
141 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +32:03 | Elin Sundqvist | 41:39 | ||
142 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +32:12 | Reeta Rantanen | 43:07 | ||
143 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +33:35 | Bryony Harding | 49:08 | ||
144 | Täby OK (91) | +33:47 | Anna Herbert | 50:24 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +33:53 | Heini Rintanen | 49:31 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +33:58 | Päivi Pirtilä | 47:18 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +33:58 | Linda Puusalu | 51:00 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +34:00 | Saara Mahlamäki | 43:57 | ||
149 | OK Dacke (698) | +34:19 | Eva Pettersson | 47:21 | ||
150 | Asker SK (143) | +34:52 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 39:56 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +34:55 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 44:13 | ||
152 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +35:03 | Arja Nuolioja | 47:10 | ||
153 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +35:05 | Emma Sundvall | 50:25 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +35:14 | Heidi Plit | 46:16 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +35:18 | Eveliina Hasu | 44:27 | ||
156 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +35:20 | Hanna Nordbröden | 36:46 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +35:25 | Tarja Taulavuori | 47:25 | ||
158 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +35:25 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 43:22 | ||
159 | OK Kompas (185) | +35:28 | Natalia Kuriatnyk | 52:01 | ||
160 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +35:30 | Julie Berteig | 45:42 | ||
161 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +35:34 | Klara Pålsson | 43:05 | ||
162 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +35:47 | Caroline Ivarsson | 55:37 | ||
163 | Modum OL (174) | +35:50 | Agnes Irene Longfjeld | 42:56 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +36:06 | Emilia Vuori | 47:45 | ||
165 | OK77 (62) | +36:08 | Isabel Donner | 53:23 | ||
166 | EUOC (440) | +36:09 | Sarah Jones | 46:49 | ||
167 | Närpes OK (176) | +36:18 | Pernilla Backlund | 45:32 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +36:22 | Annika Sopo | 43:56 | ||
169 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +36:25 | Helmi Koli | 46:39 | ||
170 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +36:26 | Elin Posch | 46:32 | ||
171 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +36:30 | Kajsa Mattsson | 50:02 | ||
172 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +36:30 | Juulia Lahtimies | 49:30 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +36:33 | Salla Pajula | 46:46 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +36:36 | Aija Koistinen | 43:19 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +36:44 | Paula Partanen | 41:47 | ||
176 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +36:55 | Maria Kettu | 50:33 | ||
177 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +37:00 | Åsa Söderblom | 47:42 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +37:06 | Taina Uotila | 53:46 | ||
179 | Ainot (100) | +37:15 | Kirsi Boström | 40:35 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +37:15 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 41:14 | ||
181 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +37:22 | Nicola Blatchford | 45:07 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +37:26 | Annika Pajula | 47:27 | ||
183 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +37:29 | Agnes Westerberg | 43:29 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +37:40 | Erika Lindholm | 47:17 | ||
185 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +37:49 | Anniina Aaltonen | 49:29 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +37:55 | Janika Puikkonen | 43:32 | ||
187 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +38:07 | Elisa Tuomisto | 49:40 | ||
188 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +38:15 | Maja Enges | 44:13 | ||
189 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +38:18 | Anne Hansson | 48:20 | ||
190 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +38:23 | Sanna Karjalainen | 47:21 | ||
191 | Attunda OK (178) | +38:27 | Anna Strand | 44:20 | ||
192 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +38:33 | Hanna Röstin | 46:38 | ||
193 | OK Milan (262) | +38:34 | Lisa Westerberg | 44:49 | ||
194 | OK Kape (635) | +38:53 | Jana Kink | 41:20 | ||
195 | OK Kolmården (328) | +38:58 | Moa Hedegård | 45:23 | ||
196 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +39:14 | Reija Kallioniemi | 47:41 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +39:37 | Aino Prittinen | 50:34 | ||
198 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +39:41 | Marit Isachsen | 42:23 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +39:43 | Venla Tahvanainen | 41:57 | ||
200 | Omega 2 (257) | +39:45 | Anna Avramenko | 47:14 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |