Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (92) | 2:09:32 | Rahel Friedrich | 11:06 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:08 | Emma Johansson | 10:45 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (8) | +1:57 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 11:52 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +3:19 | Natalia Vinogradova | 10:21 | ||
5 | Halden SK (6) | +3:44 | Sabine Hauswirth | 10:50 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +4:06 | Saila Kinni | 10:22 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +4:06 | Sofia Haajanen | 10:19 | ||
8 | OK Linne (3) | +5:33 | Catherine Taylor | 9:52 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +5:34 | Helena Karlsson | 10:11 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +5:36 | Julia Novikova | 10:31 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (5) | +6:23 | Simone Niggli | 10:00 | ||
12 | MS Parma (11) | +6:41 | Tuulia Viberg | 10:34 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (87) | +7:05 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 10:45 | ||
14 | Koovee (32) | +7:16 | Svetlana Mironova | 11:02 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +7:17 | Tone Wigemyr | 10:39 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +7:20 | Moa Leijon Lind | 11:21 | ||
17 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +7:46 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 11:17 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +8:03 | Adela Indrakova | 11:11 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +8:07 | Sara Luscher | 10:23 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +8:12 | Ida Bobach | 10:34 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +8:53 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 10:40 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +8:54 | Anna Forsberg | 10:30 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (22) | +9:21 | Lisa Risby | 10:59 | ||
24 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +9:42 | Samantha Saeger | 11:55 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +11:01 | Lisa Holer | 11:30 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +11:07 | Laura Vike | 11:40 | ||
27 | IGTISA (13) | +11:32 | Gabija Razaityte | 10:31 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +11:34 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 11:50 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (44) | +11:36 | Suvi Ylikylä | 12:00 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +12:07 | Anastasia Trubkina | 11:02 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +12:08 | Tove Alexandersson | 10:02 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +12:10 | Kirsi Nurmi | 10:54 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (16) | +12:40 | Outi Hytönen | 10:45 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (24) | +12:44 | Anna Ställberg | 12:03 | ||
35 | OK Orion (17) | +12:55 | Nadiya Volynska | 11:48 | ||
36 | NTNUI (28) | +13:14 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 11:42 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (42) | +13:56 | Emma A Kantarp | 12:35 | ||
38 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +14:20 | Helen Palmer | 11:41 | ||
39 | SK Uusi (53) | +15:24 | Tekle Gvildyte | 11:22 | ||
40 | Lynx (54) | +15:52 | Aino Mänkärlä | 12:05 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +15:54 | Anna Serralonga | 11:20 | ||
42 | Frol IL (59) | +15:59 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 12:11 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +16:02 | Jannie Hagård | 12:15 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +16:45 | Elin Winblad | 12:17 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (46) | +17:07 | Natalia Efimova | 10:54 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (67) | +17:10 | Sanna Nymalm | 12:27 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +17:13 | Outi Sareila | 13:06 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +17:19 | Signe Klinting | 12:08 | ||
49 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +17:47 | Alexandra Voytova | 11:53 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +17:54 | Sara Sjökvist | 11:08 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +17:56 | Sofie Sihver | 12:16 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (131) | +18:11 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 12:18 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (26) | +18:13 | Alva Olsson | 10:51 | ||
54 | Fossum IF (84) | +18:14 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 12:55 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +18:23 | Ida Lindkvist | 11:35 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (181) | +18:26 | Anastasiia Neverova | 13:03 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +19:04 | Sina Tommer | 11:58 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +19:32 | Minna Kauppi | 9:56 | ||
59 | Konnerud IL (39) | +19:34 | Therese Haare | 11:43 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +19:55 | Emily Kemp | 10:48 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:56 | Merja Rantanen | 10:40 | ||
62 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +19:57 | Emma Bergman | 11:37 | ||
63 | Koovee 2 (47) | +20:45 | Henna Skog | 12:05 | ||
64 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +20:51 | Veera Kortelainen | 12:33 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +20:58 | Simona Aebersold | 11:09 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +21:12 | Marjo Liikanen | 12:26 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +21:38 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 10:54 | ||
68 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +21:39 | Lisa Carlsson | 12:27 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +21:55 | Barbara Vavrysova | 14:19 | ||
70 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +22:37 | Sara Johansson | 11:43 | ||
71 | OK Södertörn (72) | +22:42 | Helena Markstedt | 11:40 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +22:48 | Paula Gross | 12:09 | ||
73 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +23:00 | Ellinor Eriksson | 13:18 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +23:05 | Heidi Haapasalo | 12:35 | ||
75 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +23:33 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 11:31 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +23:41 | Sanna Pusa | 17:54 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +24:48 | Iida Savolainen | 13:32 | ||
78 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +25:03 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 12:50 | ||
79 | Byåsen IL (64) | +25:24 | Emma Arnesen | 12:09 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +25:29 | Mari Väisänen | 12:37 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +25:42 | Josefin Dahlsten | 16:12 | ||
82 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +25:57 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 11:34 | ||
83 | OK Ravinen (188) | +25:59 | Frida Forsberg | 12:03 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +26:00 | Veera Klemettinen | 12:05 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +26:25 | Liga Arniece | 11:14 | ||
86 | OK Tyr (114) | +27:06 | My Westlund | 12:12 | ||
87 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +27:12 | Essi Väisänen | 12:32 | ||
88 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +27:59 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 11:22 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (157) | +28:00 | Kristine Bertuka | 12:02 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +28:03 | Riikka Suomalainen | 14:58 | ||
91 | Koovee 4 (158) | +28:14 | Heli Ketola | 14:05 | ||
92 | OK Vöru (204) | +28:17 | Eleri Hirv | 12:40 | ||
93 | OK Rodhen (89) | +28:23 | Angela Wild | 12:47 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +28:26 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 14:59 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +28:28 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 11:48 | ||
96 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +28:31 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 12:12 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +28:48 | Ellu Munukka | 12:58 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +29:10 | Lina Berggren | 12:58 | ||
99 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +29:12 | Hanna Wisniewska | 12:31 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +29:14 | Katja Vanhalakka | 13:34 | ||
101 | OK Trian (85) | +29:25 | Elli Virta | 11:02 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +29:45 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 11:32 | ||
103 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +29:48 | Elin Löfås | 12:17 | ||
104 | Koovee 3 (98) | +29:57 | Minna Saarinen | 12:57 | ||
105 | IF Femman (50) | +30:02 | Olga Novikova | 12:13 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +30:04 | Maria Arvidsson | 14:57 | ||
107 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +30:31 | Anu Tuomisto | 12:21 | ||
108 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +30:51 | Amanda Hansson | 12:11 | ||
109 | Umeå OK (81) | +30:53 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 12:12 | ||
110 | Rehns BK (165) | +30:54 | Kristin Olovsson | 12:09 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat (88) | +30:55 | Irina Mihalko | 12:30 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +31:01 | Siri Moholth | 14:16 | ||
113 | Västerås SOK (78) | +31:16 | Maria Ivermark | 14:04 | ||
114 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +31:26 | Outi Valkonen | 14:37 | ||
115 | Nord West (75) | +31:45 | Zlata Malysheva | 12:56 | ||
116 | OK Raseborg (99) | +31:51 | Mikaela Fiskars | 13:22 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +31:51 | Sanna Skoog | 12:54 | ||
118 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +31:54 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 11:13 | ||
119 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +32:00 | Greet Oeyen | 11:55 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +32:20 | Thalia Bertschinger | 12:34 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +32:32 | Silja Kauppinen | 12:28 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +32:34 | Emilia Rantanen | 12:57 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +32:43 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 13:01 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +32:52 | Tova Olsson | 16:46 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +32:59 | Elina Lammi | 12:55 | ||
126 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +33:03 | Annika Carlberg | 13:15 | ||
127 | Copenhagen O (236) | +33:33 | Amalie Tripax | 16:17 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +33:40 | Linnea Engstedt | 12:25 | ||
129 | Omega (97) | +33:43 | Marya Krylova | 12:53 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +33:57 | Katja Lahtinen | 13:44 | ||
131 | Varegg IL (71) | +33:59 | Line Laurantsen | 13:38 | ||
132 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +33:59 | Johanna Niittymäki | 13:39 | ||
133 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +34:01 | Annica Eng | 13:15 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +34:02 | Suvi Heittola | 13:40 | ||
135 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +34:43 | Emily Holm | 15:06 | ||
136 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +34:52 | Kristina Yakubkina | 14:14 | ||
137 | Navi (155) | +35:10 | Heini Tarvainen | 14:28 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +35:15 | Nina Mäki | 15:41 | ||
139 | Asker SK (143) | +35:18 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 11:30 | ||
140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +35:20 | Marjo Bergman | 14:52 | ||
141 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +35:20 | Maria Torgersen | 18:28 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +35:47 | Mari Schutskoff | 12:48 | ||
143 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +35:52 | Bodil Helgerud | 11:33 | ||
144 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +35:53 | Salla Töyrylä | 12:35 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +35:56 | Päivi Malmi | 12:32 | ||
146 | OK Roslagen (200) | +36:00 | Carolina Nealis | 14:43 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +36:34 | Pinja Kurppa | 16:31 | ||
148 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +36:52 | Laura Kempas | 12:29 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +36:57 | Sari Vääränen | 12:32 | ||
150 | OK Dacke (698) | +36:59 | Maja Pettersson | 13:15 | ||
151 | EUOC (440) | +37:00 | Zoe Harding | 12:02 | ||
152 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +37:15 | Julie Berteig | 12:46 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +37:21 | Anni Honkimaa | 12:50 | ||
154 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +37:34 | Erika Lindqvist | 12:54 | ||
155 | OK Kompas (185) | +37:35 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 12:48 | ||
156 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +37:40 | Olga Borodulina | 12:57 | ||
157 | Modum OL (174) | +37:49 | Maren Kopland | 12:58 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +37:54 | Astra Francke | 14:38 | ||
159 | OK77 (62) | +38:29 | Vivian Lindholm | 13:09 | ||
160 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +38:30 | Beth Hanson | 15:44 | ||
161 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +38:32 | Matilda Andersson | 12:47 | ||
162 | Täby OK (91) | +38:34 | Hanna Hänström | 15:30 | ||
163 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +38:35 | Miitu Korhonen | 13:01 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +38:36 | Maarit Korpi | 12:46 | ||
165 | Oppsal IF (303) | +38:37 | Vigdis Hoböl | 18:56 | ||
166 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +38:54 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 14:45 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +39:01 | Mirka Haataja | 14:34 | ||
168 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +39:04 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 13:26 | ||
169 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +39:06 | Tuulia Kivistö | 13:30 | ||
170 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +39:10 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 13:59 | ||
171 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +39:17 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 17:47 | ||
172 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +39:21 | Jenni Kokkonen | 14:31 | ||
173 | Ainot (100) | +39:33 | Johanna Asklöf | 13:07 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +39:34 | Tanja Rannila | 13:15 | ||
175 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +39:47 | Mervi Pötry | 14:00 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +39:51 | Anu Tahvanainen | 13:25 | ||
177 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +40:07 | Josefine Kristiansson | 13:17 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +40:07 | Malin Annegård | 13:08 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +40:19 | Jana Valesova | 13:03 | ||
180 | Närpes OK (176) | +40:22 | Caroline Sandelin | 14:42 | ||
181 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +40:49 | Jasmiina Rantala | 12:23 | ||
182 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +40:54 | Anu Ekström | 13:58 | ||
183 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +40:56 | Ronja Friman | 15:01 | ||
184 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +41:09 | Laura Leijola | 11:53 | ||
185 | Attunda OK (178) | +41:11 | Terese Herlin | 13:29 | ||
186 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +41:14 | Tiina Uotila | 14:39 | ||
187 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +41:16 | Anna Johansson | 15:37 | ||
188 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +41:22 | Sofie Söderblom | 15:08 | ||
189 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +41:25 | Anna Quayle | 14:57 | ||
190 | OK Kapa (239) | +42:08 | Irita Pukite | 12:01 | ||
191 | Omega 2 (257) | +42:12 | Liliia Shihova | 13:14 | ||
192 | Hestra IF (526) | +42:25 | Linnea Bäckström | 13:06 | ||
193 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +42:27 | Silje Arntzen | 13:45 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +42:29 | Reetta Peltonen | 13:51 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +42:30 | Mari Koivunen | 12:15 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (104) | +42:34 | Zanda Abzalone | 12:50 | ||
197 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +42:35 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 15:02 | ||
198 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +42:47 | Johanna Larsson | 12:56 | ||
199 | OK Kolmården (328) | +42:59 | Agneta Eriksson | 14:43 | ||
200 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +43:40 | Jeannette Aumo | 13:33 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |