Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (92) | 2:18:32 | Rahel Friedrich | 20:06 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +37 | Emma Johansson | 19:14 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +2:26 | Natalia Vinogradova | 18:28 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (8) | +2:42 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 21:37 | ||
5 | Halden SK (6) | +3:23 | Sabine Hauswirth | 19:29 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:29 | Sofia Haajanen | 18:42 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:46 | Saila Kinni | 19:02 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (5) | +5:10 | Simone Niggli | 17:47 | ||
9 | OK Linne (3) | +5:13 | Catherine Taylor | 18:32 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +5:14 | Helena Karlsson | 18:51 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +5:18 | Julia Novikova | 19:13 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (87) | +6:04 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 18:44 | ||
13 | MS Parma (11) | +6:19 | Tuulia Viberg | 19:12 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +6:25 | Tone Wigemyr | 18:47 | ||
15 | Koovee (32) | +6:33 | Svetlana Mironova | 19:19 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +7:07 | Moa Leijon Lind | 20:08 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +7:24 | Sara Luscher | 18:40 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +7:25 | Ida Bobach | 18:47 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +7:40 | Adela Indrakova | 19:48 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +8:21 | Anna Forsberg | 18:57 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +8:25 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 19:12 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (22) | +8:44 | Lisa Risby | 19:22 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +9:13 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 21:44 | ||
24 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +10:09 | Samantha Saeger | 21:22 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +11:12 | Tove Alexandersson | 18:06 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +11:15 | Laura Vike | 20:48 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +11:19 | Kirsi Nurmi | 19:03 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +11:27 | Anastasia Trubkina | 19:22 | ||
29 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +11:32 | Lisa Holer | 21:01 | ||
30 | IGTISA (13) | +11:33 | Gabija Razaityte | 19:32 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +11:46 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 21:02 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (24) | +12:25 | Anna Ställberg | 20:44 | ||
33 | OK Orion (17) | +12:29 | Nadiya Volynska | 20:22 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (16) | +12:29 | Outi Hytönen | 19:34 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (44) | +12:45 | Suvi Ylikylä | 22:09 | ||
36 | NTNUI (28) | +13:27 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 20:55 | ||
37 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +15:22 | Helen Palmer | 21:43 | ||
38 | Frol IL (59) | +15:25 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 20:37 | ||
39 | Lynx (54) | +15:27 | Aino Mänkärlä | 20:40 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +15:40 | Anna Serralonga | 20:06 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:03 | Natalia Efimova | 18:50 | ||
42 | SK Uusi (53) | +16:05 | Tekle Gvildyte | 21:03 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +16:06 | Jannie Hagård | 21:19 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (42) | +16:28 | Emma A Kantarp | 24:07 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +16:41 | Elin Winblad | 21:13 | ||
46 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +17:52 | Signe Klinting | 21:41 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +18:03 | Outi Sareila | 22:56 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (67) | +18:14 | Sanna Nymalm | 22:31 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:02 | Merja Rantanen | 18:46 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +19:03 | Minna Kauppi | 18:27 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +19:14 | Sara Sjökvist | 21:28 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (181) | +19:18 | Anastasiia Neverova | 22:55 | ||
53 | OK Denseln (131) | +19:22 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 22:29 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (26) | +19:23 | Alva Olsson | 21:01 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +19:26 | Ida Lindkvist | 21:38 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +19:28 | Emily Kemp | 19:21 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +19:33 | Sofie Sihver | 22:53 | ||
58 | Konnerud IL (39) | +19:36 | Therese Haare | 20:45 | ||
59 | Fossum IF (84) | +20:04 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 23:45 | ||
60 | Koovee 2 (47) | +21:04 | Henna Skog | 21:24 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +21:14 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 19:30 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +21:16 | Simona Aebersold | 20:27 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +21:17 | Emma Bergman | 21:57 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +22:02 | Sina Tommer | 23:56 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +22:15 | Marjo Liikanen | 22:29 | ||
66 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +22:26 | Veera Kortelainen | 23:08 | ||
67 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +22:37 | Lisa Carlsson | 22:25 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +23:43 | Paula Gross | 22:04 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +23:45 | Heidi Haapasalo | 22:15 | ||
70 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +23:59 | Sara Johansson | 22:05 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +24:04 | Ellinor Eriksson | 23:22 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (72) | +24:08 | Helena Markstedt | 22:06 | ||
73 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +24:11 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 21:09 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +24:28 | Barbara Vavrysova | 25:52 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +25:42 | Sanna Pusa | 28:55 | ||
76 | Byåsen IL (64) | +25:45 | Emma Arnesen | 21:30 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +25:50 | Mari Väisänen | 21:58 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +25:55 | Iida Savolainen | 23:39 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +26:49 | Liga Arniece | 20:38 | ||
80 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +26:49 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 21:26 | ||
81 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +26:57 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 23:44 | ||
82 | OK Ravinen (188) | +26:59 | Frida Forsberg | 22:03 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +27:05 | Veera Klemettinen | 22:10 | ||
84 | Lynx 2 (157) | +28:35 | Kristine Bertuka | 21:37 | ||
85 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +28:52 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 21:15 | ||
86 | OK Tyr (114) | +28:53 | My Westlund | 22:59 | ||
87 | OK Trian (85) | +29:26 | Elli Virta | 20:03 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +29:32 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 21:52 | ||
89 | OK Vöru (204) | +29:34 | Eleri Hirv | 22:57 | ||
90 | OK Rodhen (89) | +29:36 | Angela Wild | 23:00 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +29:42 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 25:15 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +29:42 | Essi Väisänen | 24:02 | ||
93 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +30:12 | Hanna Wisniewska | 22:31 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +30:14 | Lina Berggren | 23:02 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +30:20 | Ellu Munukka | 23:30 | ||
96 | Koovee 4 (158) | +30:28 | Heli Ketola | 25:19 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +30:37 | Riikka Suomalainen | 26:32 | ||
98 | IF Femman (50) | +31:08 | Olga Novikova | 22:19 | ||
99 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +31:35 | Anu Tuomisto | 22:25 | ||
100 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +31:36 | Elin Löfås | 23:05 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +31:44 | Katja Vanhalakka | 25:04 | ||
102 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +31:49 | Amanda Hansson | 22:09 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (88) | +31:55 | Irina Mihalko | 22:30 | ||
104 | Rehns BK (165) | +31:56 | Kristin Olovsson | 22:11 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (98) | +31:57 | Minna Saarinen | 23:57 | ||
106 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +32:18 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 20:37 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +32:21 | Silja Kauppinen | 21:17 | ||
108 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +32:29 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 25:10 | ||
109 | Nord West (75) | +32:31 | Zlata Malysheva | 22:42 | ||
110 | Umeå OK (81) | +32:34 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 22:53 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +32:52 | Sanna Skoog | 22:55 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +33:05 | Josefin Dahlsten | 32:35 | ||
113 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +33:16 | Greet Oeyen | 22:11 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (99) | +33:33 | Mikaela Fiskars | 24:04 | ||
115 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +33:43 | Thalia Bertschinger | 22:57 | ||
116 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +33:47 | Siri Moholth | 26:02 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +33:51 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 23:09 | ||
118 | Västerås SOK (78) | +33:58 | Maria Ivermark | 25:46 | ||
119 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +34:00 | Emilia Rantanen | 23:23 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +34:01 | Tova Olsson | 26:55 | ||
121 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +34:04 | Maria Arvidsson | 27:57 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +34:09 | Elina Lammi | 23:05 | ||
123 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +34:30 | Linnea Engstedt | 22:15 | ||
124 | Omega (97) | +34:41 | Marya Krylova | 22:51 | ||
125 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +35:40 | Annika Carlberg | 24:52 | ||
126 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +36:00 | Annica Eng | 24:14 | ||
127 | Asker SK (143) | +36:05 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 21:17 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +36:14 | Kristina Yakubkina | 24:36 | ||
129 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +36:16 | Outi Valkonen | 28:27 | ||
130 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +36:20 | Suvi Heittola | 24:58 | ||
131 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +36:24 | Johanna Niittymäki | 25:04 | ||
132 | Varegg IL (71) | +36:27 | Line Laurantsen | 25:06 | ||
133 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +36:29 | Emily Holm | 25:52 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +36:39 | Katja Lahtinen | 25:26 | ||
135 | Copenhagen O (236) | +36:48 | Amalie Tripax | 28:32 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +37:26 | Nina Mäki | 26:52 | ||
137 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +37:30 | Bodil Helgerud | 22:11 | ||
138 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +37:41 | Laura Kempas | 22:18 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +37:43 | Päivi Malmi | 23:19 | ||
140 | OK Dacke (698) | +37:44 | Maja Pettersson | 23:00 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +37:46 | Pinja Kurppa | 26:43 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +37:54 | Sari Vääränen | 22:29 | ||
143 | Navi (155) | +37:58 | Heini Tarvainen | 26:16 | ||
144 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +37:59 | Salla Töyrylä | 23:41 | ||
145 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +38:03 | Julie Berteig | 22:34 | ||
146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +38:11 | Marjo Bergman | 26:43 | ||
147 | OK Kompas (185) | +38:11 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 22:24 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +38:16 | Mari Schutskoff | 24:17 | ||
149 | EUOC (440) | +38:38 | Zoe Harding | 22:40 | ||
150 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +39:03 | Matilda Andersson | 22:18 | ||
151 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +39:05 | Beth Hanson | 25:19 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +39:09 | Maarit Korpi | 22:19 | ||
153 | Oppsal IF (303) | +39:12 | Vigdis Hoböl | 28:31 | ||
154 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +39:19 | Erika Lindqvist | 23:39 | ||
155 | Täby OK (91) | +39:20 | Hanna Hänström | 25:16 | ||
156 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +39:21 | Olga Borodulina | 23:38 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +39:24 | Miitu Korhonen | 22:50 | ||
158 | OK77 (62) | +39:26 | Vivian Lindholm | 23:06 | ||
159 | Modum OL (174) | +39:44 | Maren Kopland | 23:53 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +39:51 | Anni Honkimaa | 24:20 | ||
161 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +40:34 | Malin Annegård | 22:35 | ||
162 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +40:41 | Josefine Kristiansson | 22:51 | ||
163 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +40:52 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 24:14 | ||
164 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +40:53 | Tanja Rannila | 23:34 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +40:56 | Mervi Pötry | 24:09 | ||
166 | Ainot (100) | +40:59 | Johanna Asklöf | 23:33 | ||
167 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +41:01 | Jenni Kokkonen | 25:11 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +41:07 | Astra Francke | 26:51 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +41:10 | Mirka Haataja | 25:43 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +41:16 | Jana Valesova | 23:00 | ||
171 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +41:22 | Tuulia Kivistö | 24:46 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +41:23 | Laura Leijola | 21:07 | ||
173 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +41:30 | Anu Ekström | 23:34 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +41:36 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 25:25 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +41:46 | Jasmiina Rantala | 22:20 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +41:56 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 26:47 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +42:01 | Anu Tahvanainen | 24:35 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (176) | +42:03 | Caroline Sandelin | 25:23 | ||
179 | OK Kapa (239) | +42:38 | Irita Pukite | 21:31 | ||
180 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +43:11 | Sofie Söderblom | 25:57 | ||
181 | Attunda OK (178) | +43:34 | Terese Herlin | 24:52 | ||
182 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +43:38 | Mari Koivunen | 22:23 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +43:41 | Reetta Peltonen | 24:03 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (104) | +43:44 | Zanda Abzalone | 23:00 | ||
185 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +43:46 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 31:16 | ||
186 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +43:53 | Tiina Uotila | 26:18 | ||
187 | Omega 2 (257) | +43:54 | Liliia Shihova | 23:56 | ||
188 | Hestra IF (526) | +44:10 | Linnea Bäckström | 23:51 | ||
189 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +44:15 | Maria Torgersen | 36:23 | ||
190 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +44:17 | Johanna Larsson | 23:26 | ||
191 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +44:46 | Silje Arntzen | 25:04 | ||
192 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +44:58 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 26:25 | ||
193 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +45:01 | Anna Quayle | 27:33 | ||
194 | Emblem IL (592) | +45:03 | Karianne Ruud | 22:40 | ||
195 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +45:30 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 26:39 | ||
196 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +45:46 | Jeannette Aumo | 24:39 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +45:50 | Mirabella Tolonen | 23:39 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +45:52 | Essi Kangasaho | 23:59 | ||
199 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +45:58 | Cecilia Sjövall | 24:02 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +45:58 | Anna Voutilainen | 25:13 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |