< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Karjaan Ura 2 (919) | +2:26:16 | Nina Rosenblad | 34:11 | ||
1002 | B-Tiimi (784) | +2:26:28 | Ilona Lehtinen | 27:53 | ||
1003 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1216) | +2:26:34 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 38:21 | ||
1004 | Tirpat (822) | +2:26:38 | Marja Helin | 41:38 | ||
1005 | Rastiketut 4 (520) | +2:26:40 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 40:24 | ||
1006 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (686) | +2:26:47 | Anu Kolari | 35:36 | ||
1007 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +2:26:57 | Nina Ranta | 38:00 | ||
1008 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +2:26:58 | Maria Gelinder | 48:39 | ||
1009 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1070) | +2:27:01 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 35:14 | ||
1010 | IL Tyrving 3 (513) | +2:27:14 | Randi Nilstad | 35:09 | ||
1011 | Someron Esa 3 (925) | +2:27:14 | Elina Klemelä | 31:27 | ||
1012 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +2:27:22 | Irene Mäkelä | 32:16 | ||
1013 | Jämerän Naiset (952) | +2:27:26 | Laura Lundell | 34:28 | ||
1014 | Nuotiotytöt Kirkuk (1394) | +2:27:28 | Milla Ruohonen | 32:38 | ||
1015 | Salon Viesti (879) | +2:27:41 | Pirjo Saarinen | 45:52 | ||
1016 | SK Mortis 2 (714) | +2:27:52 | Sanna Väänänen | 43:19 | ||
1017 | Siskokset KK (1386) | +2:28:32 | Jaana Kuisma | 32:25 | ||
1018 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1153) | +2:28:33 | Ulla Harju | 31:45 | ||
1019 | Teho Tytöt (1017) | +2:28:34 | Henna Karhu | 41:16 | ||
1020 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +2:28:43 | Salla Niemi | 48:01 | ||
1021 | Leijona Tytöt (1035) | +2:29:14 | Niina Lång | 36:44 | ||
1022 | Kesäkertut (1258) | +2:29:17 | Jutta Nurmi | 42:35 | ||
1023 | Rasti E4 2 (799) | +2:29:29 | Pirita Heikkinen | 41:14 | ||
1024 | Nastolan Terä 2 (865) | +2:29:32 | Suvi Kuoppala | 39:22 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (967) | +2:29:33 | Sirkku Karlsson | 39:06 | ||
1026 | Santen 2 (1047) | +2:29:39 | Valpuri Pohja | 41:35 | ||
1027 | IF Brahe 2 (750) | +2:29:43 | Teija Parkkinen | 45:28 | ||
1028 | Sappi Kirkniemi (853) | +2:29:50 | Katri Vikman | 39:52 | ||
1029 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (926) | +2:30:00 | Sanna Syri | 38:21 | ||
1030 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1127) | +2:30:11 | Mira Kallio | 34:39 | ||
1031 | Mulon Mantat (800) | +2:30:15 | Nina Hirvonen | 26:23 | ||
1032 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:30:18 | Tarja Andelin | 36:21 | ||
1033 | Pummiryhmä (878) | +2:30:26 | Satu Alavalkama | 38:25 | ||
1034 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (966) | +2:30:27 | Reetta Kaipia | 35:30 | ||
1035 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (766) | +2:30:27 | Pirjo Rämänen | 28:36 | ||
1036 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1075) | +2:30:30 | Sini Sippola | 38:21 | ||
1037 | Rauman flikat 2 (979) | +2:30:31 | Tuula Viheroja | 44:14 | ||
1038 | Team KiKi (754) | +2:30:35 | Emmi Rautkylä | 27:42 | ||
1039 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1079) | +2:30:36 | Päivi Alitalo | 37:48 | ||
1040 | Espoon Akilles 7 (827) | +2:31:00 | Teija Sahlström | 46:28 | ||
1041 | Kangasala SK 11 (1417) | +2:31:01 | Heli Leppikangas | 33:59 | ||
1042 | ontrail.net (1068) | +2:31:18 | Hanna Putkuri | 36:30 | ||
1043 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1034) | +2:31:25 | Tarja Tuovinen | 38:56 | ||
1044 | WellGuide (1398) | +2:31:38 | Sanna Helberg | 42:51 | ||
1045 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1150) | +2:31:42 | Sari Kohonen | 46:36 | ||
1046 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1307) | +2:31:46 | Marjo Brandes | 44:29 | ||
1047 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +2:31:52 | Suvi Kokkonen | 1:01:05 | ||
1048 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1066) | +2:32:03 | Tanja Virtanen | 41:43 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (903) | +2:32:06 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 52:07 | ||
1050 | Saarioinen (702) | +2:32:27 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 42:47 | ||
1051 | OK Ostrobotnia (794) | +2:32:33 | Leena Antila | 37:29 | ||
1052 | Kongsberg OL 6 (1162) | +2:32:38 | Jurunn S. Trömborg | 50:47 | ||
1053 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (675) | +2:32:49 | Riikka Perasto | 38:16 | ||
1054 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (710) | +2:33:14 | Minna Koivisto | 38:05 | ||
1055 | Suunnaton yritys (1320) | +2:33:18 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 38:10 | ||
1056 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1051) | +2:33:22 | Terhi Kiviranta | 43:07 | ||
1057 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1147) | +2:33:25 | Susanna Jänkälä | 42:19 | ||
1058 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1149) | +2:33:38 | Titta Lehto | 41:05 | ||
1059 | Fantastic Four (1096) | +2:33:41 | Helena Mattila | 37:52 | ||
1060 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (669) | +2:33:45 | Lenita Lindberg | 53:05 | ||
1061 | Ei ihan Suju (1065) | +2:34:07 | Tiina Larikka | 41:42 | ||
1062 | Puunhallaajat (1313) | +2:35:07 | Miia Mäkinen | 35:19 | ||
1063 | B-Tiimi 2 (1378) | +2:35:18 | Kaisa Käär | 32:39 | ||
1064 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (755) | +2:35:24 | Iida Huhtanen | 35:55 | ||
1065 | Rastisankarittaret (1368) | +2:35:26 | Maija Penttilä | 37:10 | ||
1066 | Suuntavaisto SK (782) | +2:35:32 | Nina Karjalainen | 33:03 | ||
1067 | Saippuakuplat (1347) | +2:35:35 | Helena Eklöv | 39:23 | ||
1068 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1298) | +2:35:39 | Marja Mattila | 34:45 | ||
1069 | Vauhdilla ohi (1109) | +2:35:59 | Marke Telilä | 39:51 | ||
1070 | OP (550) | +2:36:50 | Piia Kolehmainen | 29:35 | ||
1071 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1063) | +2:37:13 | Ulla-Maija Torkkeli | 37:19 | ||
1072 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (503) | +2:37:17 | Hanna Uusikartano | 30:04 | ||
1073 | IF Ill ever find home (1337) | +2:37:24 | Jenny Sibelius | 38:18 | ||
1074 | SK Aasa 5 (1031) | +2:37:29 | Siiri Vallner | 35:48 | ||
1075 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +2:37:32 | Milla Malmlund | 38:36 | ||
1076 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1027) | +2:37:33 | Anne Raunio | 38:01 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (937) | +2:37:35 | Arja Ahti | 37:37 | ||
1078 | Metsälän Mutsit (1000) | +2:37:36 | Maria Ampiala | 39:19 | ||
1079 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1104) | +2:37:39 | Ulla Lehto | 36:02 | ||
1080 | Suunnaton Ilo (1111) | +2:37:54 | Asta Flöjt | 31:41 | ||
1081 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1101) | +2:38:45 | Sanna Tervonen | 34:45 | ||
1082 | Kässäkerho (996) | +2:38:49 | Annika Ampuja | 32:12 | ||
1083 | Kaakon Nappulat (875) | +2:38:54 | Jonna Harjula | 39:14 | ||
1084 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (982) | +2:39:00 | Marianne Summanen | 57:35 | ||
1085 | Selänpään Jäykät (859) | +2:39:04 | Hanna Viljaranta | 38:59 | ||
1086 | Voitolla suohon (1339) | +2:39:08 | Emmi Hituri | 39:53 | ||
1087 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (961) | +2:39:09 | Pinja Ojanen | 36:24 | ||
1088 | Team Spiritual Saramäki 2 (1285) | +2:39:17 | Anna-Maija Saramäki | 38:38 | ||
1089 | Selkien Sisu (578) | +2:39:20 | Anu Nissinen | 42:28 | ||
1090 | Hakkistytöt (1390) | +2:39:21 | Sanna Nykänen | 52:21 | ||
1091 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (818) | +2:39:23 | Sara Tuisku | 33:02 | ||
1092 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1265) | +2:39:24 | Eeva Kaataja | 40:01 | ||
1093 | RasTiimi 3 (773) | +2:39:28 | Riitta Uusivirta | 38:40 | ||
1094 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1377) | +2:39:32 | Leena Hacklin | 35:32 | ||
1095 | Juuan Jänne (314) | +2:39:39 | Mari Kainulainen | 36:33 | ||
1096 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1057) | +2:39:48 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 43:06 | ||
1097 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1019) | +2:39:52 | Jane Pulford | 40:40 | ||
1098 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +2:40:03 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 34:08 | ||
1099 | Yksi elämä (1053) | +2:40:06 | Pirita Salomaa | 29:14 | ||
1100 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1007) | +2:40:37 | Päivi Mäkinen | 34:31 | ||
1101 | Hutittaret 2 (1073) | +2:40:52 | Elina Oksa | 47:25 | ||
1102 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1038) | +2:41:13 | Laura Pasi | 54:43 | ||
1103 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (833) | +2:41:18 | Johanna Väisänen | 44:31 | ||
1104 | Rasti Elmo (1328) | +2:42:32 | Kaisa Pietilä | 42:50 | ||
1105 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (993) | +2:42:37 | Outi Siirola | 36:42 | ||
1106 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1008) | +2:43:00 | Mira Kivimäki | 41:19 | ||
1107 | Rastikertut (912) | +2:43:41 | Katariina Sairinen | 36:39 | ||
1108 | REAL Team (1266) | +2:44:09 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 44:29 | ||
1109 | Team Vahvat (1297) | +2:44:15 | Maija Kuronen | 49:39 | ||
1110 | Ajokoirat (1317) | +2:44:18 | Leena Kevätkylä | 41:38 | ||
1111 | Suunnanhakijat (1349) | +2:44:23 | Virve Kuusi | 42:34 | ||
1112 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (685) | +2:44:23 | Raija Sarkki | 38:01 | ||
1113 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1160) | +2:44:26 | Eini Ratinen | 36:54 | ||
1114 | Entiset sählääjät (848) | +2:44:37 | Emilia Krappe | 49:27 | ||
1115 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (891) | +2:44:41 | Hannele Kinnunen | 38:22 | ||
1116 | OK Botnia 3 (732) | +2:44:43 | Carina Auren | 44:43 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1178) | +2:44:45 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 42:42 | ||
1118 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (521) | +2:44:47 | Virpi Leppä | 45:24 | ||
1119 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (720) | +2:44:49 | Elina Savolainen | 32:50 | ||
1120 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1237) | +2:44:50 | Tiina Kalli | 37:24 | ||
1121 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1124) | +2:44:56 | Tarja Aaltonen | 45:04 | ||
1122 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1406) | +2:44:56 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 50:12 | ||
1123 | Team Hame (1279) | +2:44:57 | Elina Ristimäki | 32:29 | ||
1124 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1263) | +2:45:05 | Lotta Kunttu | 36:12 | ||
1125 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (850) | +2:45:20 | Katri Peltomäki | 32:43 | ||
1126 | Paha Rasti 2 (873) | +2:45:23 | Anne Mäkiranta | 43:54 | ||
1127 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (962) | +2:45:25 | Varpu Nurmi | 39:31 | ||
1128 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (213) | +2:45:34 | Sini Lampainen | 50:27 | ||
1129 | Team Fat Fit 2 (1132) | +2:45:49 | Kari Anne Sund | 32:47 | ||
1130 | Team ESSV (1292) | +2:46:12 | Hanna Tuomisto | 26:46 | ||
1131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (609) | +2:47:08 | Asta Sajaniemi | 48:42 | ||
1132 | Team Armas (1257) | +2:47:15 | Kii Korhonen | 33:18 | ||
1133 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (893) | +2:47:36 | Tanja Aatsinki | 40:20 | ||
1134 | Modum OL 3 (1191) | +2:47:54 | Anna Mårtensson | 40:14 | ||
1135 | Lohtajan Veikot (394) | +2:47:59 | Henna Lepistö | 33:19 | ||
1136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1146) | +2:48:07 | Tuula Kananen | 45:47 | ||
1137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1189) | +2:48:20 | Kirsi Nurmi | 44:53 | ||
1138 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +2:48:32 | Emmi Snellman | 45:04 | ||
1139 | Maarian Kämmekät (1329) | +2:48:34 | Sini Keski-Korsu | 44:02 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (426) | +2:48:45 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 34:00 | ||
1141 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1005) | +2:48:51 | Mia Näpänkangas | 49:24 | ||
1142 | OpusCapita (1366) | +2:50:03 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 35:49 | ||
1143 | Sporttiapteekki (1294) | +2:50:04 | Maria Sukki | 46:58 | ||
1144 | Kaskikeijut (1412) | +2:50:15 | Reetta Harmaja | 51:10 | ||
1145 | OK Trian 11 (1311) | +2:50:17 | Jurate Uleviciene | 36:30 | ||
1146 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1370) | +2:50:28 | Elina Termonen | 47:38 | ||
1147 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1389) | +2:50:56 | Kirsi Rönkä | 44:43 | ||
1148 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (419) | +2:51:00 | Irja Lehikoinen | 47:48 | ||
1149 | Outdoor Siskot (647) | +2:51:06 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 30:56 | ||
1150 | Nokian Torpedo (884) | +2:51:12 | Sirke Peltonen | 38:07 | ||
1151 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1143) | +2:51:17 | Anette Kraftdatter | 32:50 | ||
1152 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1043) | +2:51:56 | Päivi Haavisto | 40:32 | ||
1153 | Hopeatoffee (1029) | +2:52:03 | Karoliina Ketola | 34:48 | ||
1154 | Maarian Mahti 4 (1014) | +2:52:20 | Sari Kontio | 37:18 | ||
1155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1056) | +2:52:28 | Heidi Halonen | 36:11 | ||
1156 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (855) | +2:52:54 | Satu Meriluoto | 39:28 | ||
1157 | Toivosen Flikat (1312) | +2:53:03 | Siiri Toivonen | 39:21 | ||
1158 | Länsi-Maito (829) | +2:53:11 | Tarja Lehtiö | 38:03 | ||
1159 | Luxus (1273) | +2:53:19 | Mirva Koivisto | 43:47 | ||
1160 | Villit Vuorikauriit (795) | +2:53:48 | Minna Linjama | 48:19 | ||
1161 | Epilän Esa 2 (894) | +2:54:14 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 40:56 | ||
1162 | Mega MESS (1238) | +2:54:24 | Sonja Lindfors | 37:12 | ||
1163 | Vieläkö kartalla (1226) | +2:55:05 | Piia Valonen | 45:45 | ||
1164 | Stelle di bosco (1086) | +2:55:10 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 38:24 | ||
1165 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1074) | +2:55:22 | Mia Tiljander | 39:35 | ||
1166 | Painavat Naiset (1089) | +2:55:27 | Anu Vänni | 50:07 | ||
1167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (965) | +2:55:35 | Marita Hietikko | 48:46 | ||
1168 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1187) | +2:55:58 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 48:24 | ||
1169 | Kadonneen jäljillä (778) | +2:56:13 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 39:46 | ||
1170 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1116) | +2:56:16 | Anne Hirvikallio | 44:42 | ||
1171 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (988) | +2:56:41 | Tove Sildnes | 1:00:31 | ||
1172 | Kongsberg OL 5 (960) | +2:56:44 | Kari Smeby | 44:58 | ||
1173 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 5 (1360) | +2:56:56 | Miia Tikkunen | 42:00 | ||
1174 | Irmat (1293) | +2:56:57 | Marika Valo | 46:13 | ||
1175 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (886) | +2:57:04 | Pirkko Taipale | 47:02 | ||
1176 | Kirisiskot (1048) | +2:57:08 | Minna Maasilta | 47:22 | ||
1177 | Valio Eilat (1092) | +2:57:19 | Meri Vesanto | 59:09 | ||
1178 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1018) | +2:57:36 | Eeva Laakso | 1:08:13 | ||
1179 | Spektrum (1354) | +2:58:39 | Cecilia Karlsson | 38:11 | ||
1180 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1010) | +2:59:11 | Eeva Paitula | 32:49 | ||
1181 | Rasti 88 5 (1033) | +2:59:14 | Katja Nokka | 33:03 | ||
1182 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (648) | +3:00:04 | Krista Moisio | 30:24 | ||
1183 | Mhy Keskipohja (1305) | +3:00:29 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 40:06 | ||
1184 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1011) | +3:01:03 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 34:46 | ||
1185 | HaAn RaSti (1139) | +3:01:12 | Raija Hirsikangas | 44:41 | ||
1186 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1338) | +3:01:18 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 33:14 | ||
1187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1402) | +3:01:25 | Silja Keränen | 1:16:47 | ||
1188 | Pilkut (1327) | +3:02:10 | Sanni Viirto | 33:00 | ||
1189 | MikäMikäKoodi (1345) | +3:02:14 | Paula Salminen | 39:10 | ||
1190 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (847) | +3:03:09 | Suvi Viljaranta | 42:38 | ||
1191 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1282) | +3:03:44 | Martikainen Taina | 36:55 | ||
1192 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1166) | +3:03:46 | Kaija Heinonen | 38:31 | ||
1193 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1091) | +3:03:50 | Satu Koivuhovi | 54:57 | ||
1194 | Rastivarsat 7 (1214) | +3:03:52 | Tiina Hirvonen | 35:01 | ||
1195 | Korpisoturit (1262) | +3:03:56 | Kristiina Suominen | 38:03 | ||
1196 | Lyylit (1359) | +3:03:58 | Tarja Siivonen | 30:54 | ||
1197 | Neon villisikakerho (1330) | +3:04:30 | Elina Lipponen | 44:27 | ||
1198 | Serkkutiimi (1346) | +3:05:13 | Katri Huhtala | 38:11 | ||
1199 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1392) | +3:05:23 | Mia Toivio | 30:58 | ||
1200 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (880) | +3:05:42 | Anniina Peltonen | 47:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |