< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lytkarino (207) | +53:48 | Aleksandra Andronova | 47:15 | ||
202 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +54:57 | Brit Volden | 51:33 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +55:08 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 52:58 | ||
204 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +55:13 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 52:41 | ||
205 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +55:24 | Tiina Anttila | 54:39 | ||
206 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +55:33 | Anna Johansson | 56:57 | ||
207 | OK Kolmården (328) | +56:13 | Agneta Eriksson | 55:00 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +56:13 | Alma Toivonen | 47:05 | ||
209 | OK77 2 (306) | +56:15 | Kristiina Vaano | 52:38 | ||
210 | OK Landehof (705) | +56:29 | Helena Strand | 47:03 | ||
211 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +56:32 | Kerttu Nironen | 51:52 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +56:35 | Sonja Julkunen | 53:19 | ||
213 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +56:39 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 46:42 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +56:42 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 47:25 | ||
215 | OK Roslagen (200) | +56:51 | Carolina Nealis | 1:02:37 | ||
216 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +56:51 | Anni Taanila | 50:27 | ||
217 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +57:03 | Anna Quayle | 57:38 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +57:06 | Hanna Ruhanen | 52:09 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +57:16 | Marina Ivanova | 55:08 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +57:24 | Pernilla Tunis | 48:16 | ||
221 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +57:32 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:03:06 | ||
222 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +58:22 | Hanna Lonka | 46:28 | ||
223 | Nord West 2 (245) | +59:40 | Inga Hafizova | 51:24 | ||
224 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +59:54 | Wanda Gmuer | 54:05 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +59:59 | Marika Suominen | 51:33 | ||
226 | Koovee 5 (491) | +1:00:12 | Ella Skog | 50:59 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK (362) | +1:00:12 | Sofia Persson | 50:20 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +1:00:18 | Hanna Vainionpää | 48:53 | ||
229 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +1:00:29 | Henrika Malmström | 52:56 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +1:00:56 | Salla Autti | 57:22 | ||
231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +1:01:20 | Virpi Roine | 49:59 | ||
232 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:01:30 | Virva Horneman | 54:43 | ||
233 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +1:01:40 | Outi Örn | 56:10 | ||
234 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +1:01:49 | Annette Langels | 56:29 | ||
235 | OLV Baselland (66) | +1:02:00 | Anina Holmberg | 57:24 | ||
236 | Azuolas (315) | +1:02:49 | Agne Juodagalvyte | 51:17 | ||
237 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +1:02:58 | Lotti Kung | 57:42 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +1:02:59 | Katja Kaario | 54:27 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +1:03:06 | Annamari Vierikko | 49:04 | ||
240 | SK100 (1399) | +1:03:08 | Grete Gutmann | 49:03 | ||
241 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +1:03:10 | Mia Saarilaakso | 48:50 | ||
242 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +1:03:12 | kukka-maria karppinen | 58:05 | ||
243 | O-girls (161) | +1:03:19 | Elena Bannikova | 50:01 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +1:03:22 | Miina Rautakorpi | 1:03:30 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +1:03:31 | sara jonasson | 57:30 | ||
246 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +1:03:32 | Patricia Siegert | 51:58 | ||
247 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:03:35 | Maija Lång | 54:13 | ||
248 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:03:38 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 54:32 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +1:03:42 | Sanni Kuusinen | 50:32 | ||
250 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +1:03:50 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 51:35 | ||
251 | Ringerike OL (203) | +1:04:54 | Sissel Skovly | 55:56 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +1:04:59 | Lotta Eerola | 45:48 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (144) | +1:05:04 | Linda Ekonoja | 52:32 | ||
254 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:05:11 | Sanna Andelin | 44:42 | ||
255 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:05:19 | Essi Partanen | 53:26 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +1:05:23 | Larissa Erola | 53:57 | ||
257 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +1:05:54 | Sophie Eriksson | 1:03:36 | ||
258 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:06:37 | Marja Penttilä | 54:58 | ||
259 | IF Minken (291) | +1:06:38 | Mikaela Calden | 51:36 | ||
260 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +1:06:40 | Judith Maurer | 52:01 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +1:06:43 | Cecilia Imark | 56:58 | ||
262 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +1:06:52 | Kirsi Niskanen | 51:58 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +1:06:58 | Sanni Lepola | 49:36 | ||
264 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +1:06:59 | Valentina Petson | 57:52 | ||
265 | Northern Wind (113) | +1:07:03 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 52:34 | ||
266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +1:07:13 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:04:42 | ||
267 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:07:19 | Mira Räisänen | 53:06 | ||
268 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +1:07:29 | Anne Rauhamäki | 50:32 | ||
269 | Laihian Luja (516) | +1:07:34 | Susanna Karppi | 1:01:25 | ||
270 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +1:07:48 | Mathilda Karlsson | 54:15 | ||
271 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +1:08:00 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 55:37 | ||
272 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +1:08:01 | Tiina Kihlström | 55:27 | ||
273 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +1:09:01 | Hedda Vonen | 55:59 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:09:24 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 52:13 | ||
275 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +1:09:32 | Niina Kauppinen | 59:12 | ||
276 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:09:37 | Tiina Väre | 45:36 | ||
277 | Wing OK (455) | +1:10:09 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:05:58 | ||
278 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +1:10:20 | Elina Karklina | 49:23 | ||
279 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +1:10:24 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:01:24 | ||
280 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +1:10:30 | Tiina Haapakoski | 56:35 | ||
281 | Väsby OK (288) | +1:10:33 | Maria Hellström | 56:21 | ||
282 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +1:11:39 | Mirja Virve | 58:23 | ||
283 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +1:11:41 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 58:38 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +1:12:10 | Leena Myllys | 59:57 | ||
285 | IK Kronan (124) | +1:12:23 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:03:06 | ||
286 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +1:12:28 | Mervi Kivelä | 52:18 | ||
287 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:12:42 | Laura Rantanen | 1:06:48 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +1:12:46 | Carina Kalered | 1:00:55 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +1:12:49 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:02:19 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +1:12:56 | Milja Lötjönen | 1:07:14 | ||
291 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:13:50 | Maija Keränen | 49:25 | ||
292 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +1:13:54 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 52:18 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +1:13:55 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:04:44 | ||
294 | RasTiimi (139) | +1:13:56 | Katariina Tiitto | 52:14 | ||
295 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:13:56 | Sarah Persson | 45:59 | ||
296 | Rastiketut (275) | +1:13:58 | Tanja Mäntylä | 58:19 | ||
297 | JOKA (211) | +1:13:59 | Helle Hallik | 54:27 | ||
298 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +1:14:01 | Mali Kanstad | 56:11 | ||
299 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +1:14:05 | Ida Svanberg | 53:03 | ||
300 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +1:14:08 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | 59:24 | ||
301 | Lynx 5 (576) | +1:14:17 | Salla Lehto | 57:42 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (277) | +1:14:20 | Irene Eglin | 53:25 | ||
303 | IFK Umeå (528) | +1:14:27 | Anna Holmgren | 55:51 | ||
304 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:14:31 | Anne Urset | 47:37 | ||
305 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +1:14:33 | Maarika Taipalus | 53:31 | ||
306 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +1:14:36 | Marke Joona | 1:01:25 | ||
307 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +1:14:47 | Maria Torgersen | 1:24:58 | ||
308 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +1:14:51 | Tuija Laine | 1:05:45 | ||
309 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +1:15:01 | Erica Edman | 1:14:35 | ||
310 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +1:15:05 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:00:43 | ||
311 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:15:06 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 52:00 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:15:11 | Sannamari Lankia | 52:34 | ||
313 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +1:15:13 | Hilde Storlökken | 54:30 | ||
314 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:16:23 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 51:43 | ||
315 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:16:49 | Marite Turka | 54:45 | ||
316 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:16:51 | Marianne Njåstein | 54:37 | ||
317 | Turku Multisport (398) | +1:16:53 | Salla Sergelius | 1:04:34 | ||
318 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +1:16:54 | arja lotvonen | 55:45 | ||
319 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +1:16:56 | Ida Wadman | 56:39 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:16:56 | Jonna Eeva | 53:43 | ||
321 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:16:58 | Maria Rantanen | 51:54 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +1:16:59 | Annukka Latvala | 1:02:08 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:17:00 | Tiina Isoniemi | 49:12 | ||
324 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +1:17:03 | Johanna Hankonen | 57:41 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:17:07 | Jana Lepiksone | 52:09 | ||
326 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +1:17:25 | Lydia Martinsson | 48:26 | ||
327 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:17:28 | Sanna Heittola | 51:58 | ||
328 | Hamok (649) | +1:17:31 | Sofie Herremans | 58:48 | ||
329 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +1:17:34 | Laura Pohjola | 57:00 | ||
330 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:17:39 | Ieva Godina | 50:24 | ||
331 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:17:49 | Åsa Lindberg | 54:07 | ||
332 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:17:52 | Hanna Kangasaho | 50:23 | ||
333 | NTHK (1306) | +1:18:00 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 53:45 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:18:04 | Anastasia Pesegova | 55:23 | ||
335 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +1:18:22 | Chiara Dalla Santa | 1:01:00 | ||
336 | Navi 2 (279) | +1:18:26 | Laura Virjula | 1:12:45 | ||
337 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:18:34 | Johanna Honkanen | 48:34 | ||
338 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +1:18:41 | Annariitta Kottonen | 59:14 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +1:19:13 | Noora Hakala | 1:02:59 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +1:19:16 | Tanja Moser | 1:03:20 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +1:19:26 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:00:27 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +1:19:50 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:03:00 | ||
343 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +1:20:01 | Laura Korpela | 58:21 | ||
344 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +1:20:02 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:04:11 | ||
345 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:20:04 | Hanna Vuorela | 53:53 | ||
346 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:20:21 | Triin Vask | 53:29 | ||
347 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +1:20:38 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:01:35 | ||
348 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:20:53 | Annika von Schoultz | 57:18 | ||
349 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +1:20:56 | Kaija Korhonen | 59:11 | ||
350 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +1:21:19 | Kajsa Nilsson | 1:01:07 | ||
351 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:21:21 | Trine Bolstad | 59:24 | ||
352 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +1:21:24 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:14:05 | ||
353 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +1:21:29 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:00:29 | ||
354 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:21:31 | Aiva Jakovela | 54:12 | ||
355 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +1:21:55 | Pia Blake | 1:13:05 | ||
356 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +1:22:06 | Juliana Molnar | 1:01:36 | ||
357 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:22:18 | Sara Kring | 1:00:25 | ||
358 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:22:20 | Julia Kupchenok | 57:31 | ||
359 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +1:23:06 | Anu Sintonen | 1:07:55 | ||
360 | OK Arona (567) | +1:23:23 | Bruvele Liene | 52:33 | ||
361 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:23:24 | Annemari Murtovaara | 50:26 | ||
362 | OK Kape (635) | +1:23:29 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:22:26 | ||
363 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:23:34 | Ilze Lapina | 56:44 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:23:41 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:00:38 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:23:43 | Essi Sundström | 1:00:45 | ||
366 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:23:44 | Päivi Roivainen | 56:18 | ||
367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:23:49 | Saara Juvonen | 1:05:39 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:23:50 | Inka Salonen | 56:29 | ||
369 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:24:43 | Liisa Kriktilä | 59:17 | ||
370 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:25:43 | Päivi Anttonen | 58:13 | ||
371 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +1:25:44 | Anu Poopuu | 54:10 | ||
372 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:25:55 | Kristin Boman | 52:49 | ||
373 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +1:25:57 | Maria Itkonen | 53:10 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +1:26:00 | Erika Koski-Säntti | 1:06:22 | ||
375 | Epilän Esa (322) | +1:26:17 | Tanja Ilomäki | 54:54 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +1:26:41 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 57:01 | ||
377 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:26:50 | Kati Korhonen | 55:24 | ||
378 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +1:26:54 | Milla Kantanen | 1:18:20 | ||
379 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:26:59 | Anniina Heikkinen | 59:56 | ||
380 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +1:27:04 | Julia Jacobsson | 54:13 | ||
381 | OK!Sport (393) | +1:28:49 | Malwina Wysocka | 54:25 | ||
382 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +1:28:52 | Satu Alasuvanto | 53:57 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:28:56 | Johanna Erämaja | 56:28 | ||
384 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +1:29:06 | Sara Ivarsson | 1:13:59 | ||
385 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +1:29:17 | Kaija Purhonen | 57:56 | ||
386 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:29:18 | Leena Mustonen | 55:19 | ||
387 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:29:18 | Sirpa Torvinen | 55:48 | ||
388 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +1:29:22 | Emma Simosas | 53:16 | ||
389 | FTA (654) | +1:29:23 | Henna Pekki | 1:01:57 | ||
390 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:29:28 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 1:01:33 | ||
391 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +1:29:28 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:00:49 | ||
392 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:29:33 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:00:11 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +1:29:34 | Rita Linko | 56:43 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +1:29:36 | Susan Humppi | 1:10:00 | ||
395 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +1:29:37 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 56:39 | ||
396 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +1:29:39 | Hanna Penttilä | 58:32 | ||
397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +1:29:40 | Sari Ikkala | 1:00:12 | ||
398 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +1:29:43 | Stine Tömmervold | 58:24 | ||
399 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +1:29:47 | Riina Lukander | 1:08:30 | ||
400 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +1:29:54 | Susanna Valkonen | 54:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |