< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Landehof (705) | +1:01:23 | Helena Strand | 1:05:07 | ||
202 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +1:01:37 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:05:30 | ||
203 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +1:01:37 | Hanna Lonka | 1:02:53 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +1:01:44 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:16:46 | ||
205 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +1:02:18 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:06:20 | ||
206 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +1:02:39 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:13:17 | ||
207 | Lytkarino (207) | +1:02:57 | Aleksandra Andronova | 1:09:34 | ||
208 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +1:02:59 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:11:29 | ||
209 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +1:04:52 | Cecilia Sjövall | 1:14:10 | ||
210 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +1:05:07 | Ida Maria Svensson | 1:13:24 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +1:05:14 | Sonja Julkunen | 1:15:08 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +1:05:15 | Henrika Malmström | 1:10:52 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +1:05:15 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:07:00 | ||
214 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:05:19 | Agneta Eriksson | 1:17:16 | ||
215 | OK Roslagen (200) | +1:05:38 | Carolina Nealis | 1:24:34 | ||
216 | OLV Baselland (66) | +1:05:47 | Anina Holmberg | 1:14:21 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +1:05:51 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:16:51 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +1:05:52 | Marika Suominen | 1:10:36 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (306) | +1:05:52 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:15:25 | ||
220 | Azuolas (315) | +1:06:01 | Agne Juodagalvyte | 1:07:39 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +1:06:03 | Virpi Roine | 1:07:52 | ||
222 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +1:06:33 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:15:35 | ||
223 | SK100 (1399) | +1:07:11 | Grete Gutmann | 1:06:16 | ||
224 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +1:07:18 | Outi Örn | 1:14:58 | ||
225 | Koovee 5 (491) | +1:07:28 | Ella Skog | 1:11:25 | ||
226 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +1:07:36 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:06:26 | ||
227 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +1:07:37 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:18:05 | ||
228 | Nord West 2 (245) | +1:07:37 | Inga Hafizova | 1:12:31 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +1:07:55 | Lotta Eerola | 1:01:54 | ||
230 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +1:07:58 | Anna Johansson | 1:22:32 | ||
231 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:09:00 | Sanna Andelin | 1:01:41 | ||
232 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +1:09:02 | Wanda Gmuer | 1:16:23 | ||
233 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +1:09:14 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:10:09 | ||
234 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +1:09:15 | Patricia Siegert | 1:10:51 | ||
235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +1:09:23 | Sanni Kuusinen | 1:09:23 | ||
236 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +1:09:45 | sara jonasson | 1:16:54 | ||
237 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:10:12 | Virva Horneman | 1:16:35 | ||
238 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +1:10:21 | Annette Langels | 1:18:11 | ||
239 | OK Botnia (144) | +1:10:23 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:11:01 | ||
240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:10:30 | Maija Lång | 1:14:18 | ||
241 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +1:10:32 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:29:16 | ||
242 | O-girls (161) | +1:10:33 | Elena Bannikova | 1:10:25 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +1:10:36 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:09:44 | ||
244 | Snättringe SK (362) | +1:10:39 | Sofia Persson | 1:13:57 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +1:11:06 | Katja Kaario | 1:15:44 | ||
246 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:11:13 | Essi Partanen | 1:12:30 | ||
247 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +1:11:32 | Marina Ivanova | 1:22:34 | ||
248 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:11:51 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 1:15:55 | ||
249 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +1:11:53 | kukka-maria karppinen | 1:19:56 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +1:11:56 | Salla Autti | 1:21:32 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +1:12:00 | Larissa Erola | 1:13:44 | ||
252 | Ringerike OL (203) | +1:12:04 | Sissel Skovly | 1:16:16 | ||
253 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:12:32 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:41 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +1:12:39 | Miina Rautakorpi | 1:25:57 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +1:14:05 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:12:21 | ||
256 | IF Minken (291) | +1:14:14 | Mikaela Calden | 1:12:22 | ||
257 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +1:14:15 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:15:02 | ||
258 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +1:14:16 | Judith Maurer | 1:12:47 | ||
259 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +1:14:20 | Sophie Eriksson | 1:25:12 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +1:14:25 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:22:38 | ||
261 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +1:14:37 | Hedda Vonen | 1:14:45 | ||
262 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +1:14:49 | Valentina Petson | 1:18:52 | ||
263 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:14:52 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 1:10:51 | ||
264 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +1:14:52 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:11:05 | ||
265 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +1:14:53 | Cecilia Imark | 1:18:18 | ||
266 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +1:14:55 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:15:31 | ||
267 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:14:56 | Mira Räisänen | 1:13:53 | ||
268 | Northern Wind (113) | +1:16:17 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:14:58 | ||
269 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +1:16:27 | Sanni Lepola | 1:12:15 | ||
270 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:16:46 | Marja Penttilä | 1:18:17 | ||
271 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +1:18:20 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:11:20 | ||
272 | Laihian Luja (516) | +1:18:21 | Susanna Karppi | 1:25:22 | ||
273 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +1:18:25 | Lotti Kung | 1:26:19 | ||
274 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +1:18:27 | Elina Karklina | 1:10:40 | ||
275 | Väsby OK (288) | +1:19:28 | Maria Hellström | 1:18:26 | ||
276 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:19:33 | Anne Urset | 1:05:49 | ||
277 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +1:19:42 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:19:49 | ||
278 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +1:19:48 | Mirja Virve | 1:19:42 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +1:19:50 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:30:29 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +1:20:01 | Leena Myllys | 1:20:58 | ||
281 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +1:20:01 | Mathilda Karlsson | 1:19:38 | ||
282 | RasTiimi (139) | +1:20:15 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:11:43 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +1:20:19 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:19:34 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +1:20:52 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:24:51 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:21:09 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 1:09:39 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:21:11 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:06:33 | ||
287 | JOKA (211) | +1:21:12 | Helle Hallik | 1:14:50 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:21:13 | Sarah Persson | 1:06:26 | ||
289 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +1:21:20 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:13:28 | ||
290 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +1:21:26 | Ida Wadman | 1:14:19 | ||
291 | Bussola OK (277) | +1:21:30 | Irene Eglin | 1:13:45 | ||
292 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +1:21:49 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:24:29 | ||
293 | Rastiketut (275) | +1:21:53 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:19:24 | ||
294 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:21:54 | Sanna Heittola | 1:09:34 | ||
295 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +1:22:00 | Erica Edman | 1:34:44 | ||
296 | IFK Umeå (528) | +1:22:05 | Anna Holmgren | 1:16:39 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:22:45 | Maija Keränen | 1:11:30 | ||
298 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +1:22:51 | Lydia Martinsson | 1:07:02 | ||
299 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:22:51 | Ieva Godina | 1:08:46 | ||
300 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:23:14 | Marite Turka | 1:14:20 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +1:23:19 | Milja Lötjönen | 1:30:47 | ||
302 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:23:28 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:11:40 | ||
303 | Lynx 5 (576) | +1:23:30 | Salla Lehto | 1:20:05 | ||
304 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +1:23:41 | Mali Kanstad | 1:19:01 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:23:41 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:09:22 | ||
306 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +1:23:49 | Hilde Storlökken | 1:16:16 | ||
307 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:24:03 | Maria Rantanen | 1:12:09 | ||
308 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:24:04 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:07:14 | ||
309 | Turku Multisport (398) | +1:24:27 | Salla Sergelius | 1:25:18 | ||
310 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +1:24:32 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | 1:22:58 | ||
311 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:25:07 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:16:03 | ||
312 | IK Kronan (124) | +1:25:16 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:29:09 | ||
313 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:25:18 | Laura Rantanen | 1:32:34 | ||
314 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +1:25:29 | Marke Joona | 1:25:28 | ||
315 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +1:26:04 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:24:52 | ||
316 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:27:02 | Jonna Eeva | 1:16:59 | ||
317 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:27:06 | Triin Vask | 1:13:24 | ||
318 | NTHK (1306) | +1:27:12 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:16:07 | ||
319 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +1:27:20 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 1:18:54 | ||
320 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +1:27:25 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:21:08 | ||
321 | Wing OK (455) | +1:27:29 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:36:28 | ||
322 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +1:27:31 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:23:51 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +1:27:37 | Annukka Latvala | 1:25:56 | ||
324 | Hamok (649) | +1:27:38 | Sofie Herremans | 1:22:05 | ||
325 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +1:27:45 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:21:33 | ||
326 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +1:29:10 | Laura Pohjola | 1:21:46 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +1:29:13 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:23:24 | ||
328 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +1:29:15 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:23:22 | ||
329 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +1:29:16 | Kajsa Nilsson | 1:22:14 | ||
330 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:29:17 | Anastasia Pesegova | 1:19:46 | ||
331 | OK Arona (567) | +1:29:18 | Bruvele Liene | 1:11:38 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +1:29:20 | Tanja Moser | 1:26:34 | ||
333 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +1:29:24 | Laura Korpela | 1:20:54 | ||
334 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +1:29:26 | arja lotvonen | 1:21:27 | ||
335 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:29:27 | Trine Bolstad | 1:20:40 | ||
336 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +1:29:29 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:33:39 | ||
337 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:29:30 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:15:21 | ||
338 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +1:29:32 | Carina Kalered | 1:30:51 | ||
339 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:29:32 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:16:31 | ||
340 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:29:40 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:19:44 | ||
341 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +1:29:41 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:32:31 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:29:54 | Annemari Murtovaara | 1:10:06 | ||
343 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:29:58 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:19:33 | ||
344 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +1:30:48 | Tuija Laine | 1:34:52 | ||
345 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +1:31:28 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:37:19 | ||
346 | Epilän Esa (322) | +1:31:29 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:13:16 | ||
347 | OK Kape (635) | +1:31:30 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:43:37 | ||
348 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +1:31:32 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:22:57 | ||
349 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:31:34 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:17:18 | ||
350 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +1:31:41 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:23:51 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:31:48 | Ilze Lapina | 1:18:08 | ||
352 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +1:31:49 | Chiara Dalla Santa | 1:27:37 | ||
353 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +1:31:54 | Ida Svanberg | 1:24:02 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:31:56 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:19:40 | ||
355 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:31:57 | Kristin Boman | 1:12:01 | ||
356 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +1:32:09 | Pia Blake | 1:36:29 | ||
357 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:32:10 | Saara Juvonen | 1:27:10 | ||
358 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:32:10 | Åsa Lindberg | 1:21:38 | ||
359 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +1:32:14 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:12:33 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:32:17 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:22:50 | ||
361 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +1:32:18 | Maria Torgersen | 1:55:39 | ||
362 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +1:32:20 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 1:15:50 | ||
363 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +1:32:30 | Noora Hakala | 1:29:26 | ||
364 | Saksa (423) | +1:32:39 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 1:29:23 | ||
365 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +1:34:30 | Maria Itkonen | 1:14:53 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:34:33 | Essi Sundström | 1:24:45 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:34:33 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:24:40 | ||
368 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +1:34:36 | Anu Sintonen | 1:32:35 | ||
369 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:35:08 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:23:29 | ||
370 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:35:29 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:21:36 | ||
371 | Navi 2 (279) | +1:36:08 | Laura Virjula | 1:43:37 | ||
372 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:36:32 | Sara Kring | 1:27:49 | ||
373 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +1:36:41 | Juliana Molnar | 1:29:21 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +1:36:51 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:14:09 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:36:53 | Inka Salonen | 1:22:42 | ||
376 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:36:54 | Leena Mustonen | 1:16:05 | ||
377 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +1:37:10 | Erika Koski-Säntti | 1:30:42 | ||
378 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:37:17 | Kati Korhonen | 1:19:01 | ||
379 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +1:38:23 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:16:21 | ||
380 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +1:38:25 | Moona Harju | 1:15:20 | ||
381 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:38:33 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:03:27 | ||
382 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:38:36 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:18:16 | ||
383 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +1:38:43 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:18:55 | ||
384 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +1:38:58 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:23:29 | ||
385 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +1:38:59 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:19:47 | ||
386 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +1:39:02 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:20:43 | ||
387 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +1:39:04 | Anna Quayle | 1:52:49 | ||
388 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +1:39:09 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:24:10 | ||
389 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +1:39:14 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:21:17 | ||
390 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:39:15 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:24:55 | ||
391 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +1:39:16 | Milla Kantanen | 1:43:52 | ||
392 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +1:39:35 | Kristiane Ottesen | 1:22:14 | ||
393 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +1:39:36 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:17:51 | ||
394 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +1:39:38 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:21:27 | ||
395 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:39:39 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:23:27 | ||
396 | FTA (654) | +1:39:40 | Henna Pekki | 1:25:24 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +1:39:45 | Rita Linko | 1:20:04 | ||
398 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +1:39:52 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:21:38 | ||
399 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +1:40:02 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:20:07 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +1:40:47 | Aino Ojanen | 1:12:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |