jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+27:02Kjell Almgren1:30:05
    602FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+27:02Juho Lehtimki1:30:06
    603FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+27:03Matias Mki-Petys1:30:07
    604FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+27:05Kai Paavola1:30:08
    605FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+27:06Henri Koivisto1:30:10
    606FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+27:10Ville Taussi1:30:14
    607FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+27:11Saana Rahko1:30:15
    608FINSalon Vilpas (865)+27:12Teemu Rsnen1:30:16
    609FINSK Uranus (834)+27:14Panu Hyvnen1:30:18
    610FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+27:16Timo Lehtonen1:30:19
    611FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+27:21Markus Oksanen1:30:25
    612FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+27:23Anni Valtonen1:30:27
    613FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+27:27Kari Matilainen1:30:31
    614FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+27:28Pasi Nieminen1:30:32
    615FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+27:30Janne Pihlajaniemi1:30:33
    616FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+27:31Tomi Peltoniemi1:30:34
    617FINLiperin Taimi (642)+27:31Risto Karjalainen1:30:35
    618FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+27:32Tommi Hgmander1:30:36
    619FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+27:33Petri Harsunen1:30:36
    620FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+27:34Juha Kurppa1:30:37
    621NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+27:36Ida Lindkvist1:30:39
    622FINEndurance (751)+27:38Mikko Luusalo1:30:41
    623FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+27:43Samppa Kauppila1:30:46
    624FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+27:44Taisto Jylh1:30:47
    625FINOK Trian 8 (707)+27:44Benjamin Holmgren1:30:48
    626FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+27:45Alexey Arzumanov1:30:49
    627LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+27:45Jekabs Knets1:30:49
    628FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+27:46Harri Korkka1:30:50
    629USACambridge Sports Union (230)+27:46Ken Walker Jr.1:30:50
    630NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+27:46Markus Glad1:30:50
    631FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+27:48Eki Munukka1:30:51
    632FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+27:52Aku Nikander1:30:55
    633FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+27:53Otto Hannunen1:30:56
    634FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+27:54Salla Laitinen1:30:57
    635FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+27:55Tommy Joensuu1:30:59
    636SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+27:57Mrten Olsson1:31:00
    637FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+28:01Hannu Kosonen1:31:04
    638FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+28:02Elias Lehikoinen1:31:06
    639FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+28:03Ari Anjala1:31:06
    640ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+28:03Pavel Gvozdev1:31:07
    641FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+28:04Ossi Manner1:31:08
    642GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+28:06Nils Schmiedeberg1:31:10
    643SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+28:08Kostadin Novakov1:31:11
    644FINTyrwn Woima (452)+28:09Olli Metsl1:31:12
    645FINHiiltosiskot (653)+28:09Marika Hara1:31:13
    646FINYn Pandat (1704)+28:10Heikki Nenonen1:31:14
    647FINPijt-Rasti (723)+28:11Niko Nttinen1:31:14
    648FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+28:14Teemu Tukiainen1:31:17
    649SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+28:17Gustav Melander1:31:20
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+28:19Jukka Kotovaara1:31:23
    651FINEpiln Esa (671)+28:21Jussi Houttu1:31:24
    652FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+28:22Sami Jussila1:31:25
    653FINStora Enso Mets (673)+28:23Jarmo Reiman1:31:26
    654FINOC Puisto (579)+28:25Jari Siitonen1:31:29
    655FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+28:26Elina Kilpelinen1:31:29
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+28:26Pekka Mntyl1:31:30
    657FINKorona (1302)+28:28Hannu Pulakka1:31:31
    658FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+28:30Veera Kortelainen1:31:33
    659SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+28:32Claesdotter Linnea1:31:35
    660FINRUK Eksym (1216)+28:32Aki Kukkonen1:31:35
    661FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+28:34Simo Villanen1:31:38
    662FINTurun NMKY (387)+28:37Saku Pivrinta1:31:41
    663FINIF Minken (469)+28:39Toni Wik1:31:42
    664FINYIT Rakennus (580)+28:39Kimmo Petjist1:31:43
    665SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+28:40Andreas Sundstrm1:31:43
    666FINHnt SK (1125)+28:40Mika Siikaluoma1:31:44
    667FINKoovee 8 (1152)+28:43Arttu Malmlund1:31:46
    668FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+28:43Tuomas Vin1:31:46
    669FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+28:44Nico Nylund1:31:47
    670FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+28:44Arto Vesamo1:31:48
    671FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+28:45Pekka Nikulainen1:31:48
    672FINTurska (939)+28:46Taavi Hupponen1:31:49
    673FINeLadies (879)+28:48Piritta Wartiainen1:31:51
    674FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+28:48Harri Lehtimki1:31:51
    675FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+28:49Tero Kokkoniemi1:31:52
    676FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+28:50Juha Jalonen1:31:53
    677NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+28:52Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:31:55
    678FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+28:53Jouni Anttila1:31:56
    679FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+28:54Jussi Ranki1:31:58
    680FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+28:56Jorma Jussila1:32:00
    681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+29:00Laura Pajunen1:32:03
    682FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+29:01Saara Malinen1:32:04
    683SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+29:02Jacob Svensson1:32:06
    684FINalssn mmt (1596)+29:03Saara Kukkonen1:32:06
    685FINIitin Pyrint (589)+29:05Peetu Ahokas1:32:09
    686FINHiiltomiehet (293)+29:06Ville Niemel1:32:09
    687FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+29:07Max Millner1:32:11
    688FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+29:09Markus Simonen1:32:12
    689FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+29:10Samuli Valonen1:32:14
    690FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+29:10Verneri Nieminen1:32:14
    691FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+29:13Jon Scherf1:32:16
    692FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+29:13Aleksi Menp1:32:17
    693FINIF Brahe (117)+29:17Tommy Haglund1:32:21
    694FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+29:19Antti Mkinen1:32:22
    695FINLemin Eskot (605)+29:20Jari Parviainen1:32:24
    696FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+29:21Simo Tuomala1:32:25
    697FINKannuksen Ura (599)+29:25Esko Kupsala1:32:28
    698FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+29:26Noora Hyyrynen1:32:29
    699FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+29:28Mikke Maronen1:32:31
    700FINLynx 5 (816)+29:28Ville Koponen1:32:31
    701FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+29:31Jouko Lehtinen1:32:34
    702FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+29:31Antti Mlknen1:32:34
    703FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+29:32Olli Piiparinen1:32:35
    704FINLammin Betoni (660)+29:34Sami Rouvila1:32:37
    705FINMaasillat (1109)+29:35Tommi Maasilta1:32:38
    706FINKoovee 6 (812)+29:37Jere Siivonen1:32:40
    707FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+29:38Jussi Korhonen1:32:41
    708FINPuTi (849)+29:38Yrjn Hynninen1:32:42
    709FINFirstbeat (791)+29:39Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:32:43
    710SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+29:40Sven Klein1:32:43
    711FINOK77 4 (463)+29:41Juha Kankaanp1:32:44
    712POLUNTS 2 (1558)+29:41Viola Piatrouskaya1:32:45
    713FINB-Tiimi (991)+29:42Tommi Brandstack1:32:45
    714FINRastihaukat (704)+29:44Juha Ojala1:32:47
    715FINSievin Sisu (887)+29:44Hannu Paaso1:32:48
    716SWEIOF Office (1650)+29:45David Wstlund1:32:49
    717FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+29:47Joonas Heiskanen1:32:50
    718FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+29:50Jarmo Sireeni1:32:54
    719FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+29:53Mikko Palosaari1:32:56
    720FINKoovee 7 (1005)+29:54Joni Kujansuu1:32:57
    721FINTeam Happonen (735)+29:55Markus Happonen1:32:58
    722LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+29:59Aigars Kokins1:33:03
    723FINValtra (1708)+30:01Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:33:04
    724RUSLegenda (315)+30:03Valeriy Pautov1:33:06
    725FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+30:04Pasi Antikainen1:33:08
    726FINMS Parma 8 (588)+30:06Eero Kujansuu1:33:09
    727FINOK Trian 9 (744)+30:06Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:33:10
    728FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+30:07Oskari Peltokorpi1:33:11
    729FINDentina (1574)+30:16Jenna Pajunen1:33:20
    730FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+30:18Daniel Wiik1:33:21
    731FINAuran Vannas (1127)+30:19Tuomas Soisalo1:33:22
    732GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+30:19Patrick Jones1:33:23
    733RUSFryazino (1632)+30:20Dmitry Senin1:33:23
    734FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+30:21Joni Tonteri1:33:25
    735FINTT226 (972)+30:22Markus Kaikkonen1:33:26
    736LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+30:24Janis Butans1:33:28
    737FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+30:28Kari Salonen1:33:31
    738FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+30:29Ossi Luoma1:33:32
    739FINJukolatiimi (1062)+30:29Santapukki Simo1:33:33
    740FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+30:30Tuomas Hjelt1:33:34
    741FINNavi 3 (613)+30:31Jussi Partti1:33:34
    742FINFutisforum2 (1594)+30:31Aaro Kuivalainen1:33:35
    743NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+30:34Oluf Bckman1:33:37
    744FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+30:36Juha-Matti Suominen1:33:39
    745NORWing OK 2 (505)+30:38Asbjrn Midtb1:33:42
    746SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+30:40Jonna Jungker1:33:43
    747USAOUSA (1701)+30:41Erin Schirm1:33:45
    748FINPaVi (783)+30:43Tuomas Helin1:33:47
    749FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+30:45Juuso Aurasmaa1:33:49
    750FINTrafix (1437)+30:47Jussi Borgenstrm1:33:50
    751FINIlmatorjunta (623)+30:48Antti Metsnvirta1:33:51
    752FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+30:49Riku Myllyniemi1:33:53
    753FINFTA (679)+30:52Jussi Kauppila1:33:55
    754FINReaktor Innovations (567)+30:54Pasi Huhtiniemi1:33:58
    755FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+30:56Markus Stolze1:34:00
    756FINTeam Keisanen (974)+30:59Pauli Keisanen1:34:02
    757FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+31:01Iiro Sundberg1:34:04
    758FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+31:02Ossi Hahtela1:34:05
    759FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+31:03Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:34:07
    760FINSCA Finland (1131)+31:04Antti Syrjnen1:34:08
    761FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+31:05Edoardo Cortellazzi1:34:09
    762FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+31:06Juha Tolonen1:34:10
    763ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+31:08Einar Luup1:34:12
    764FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+31:13Eero Hyppnen1:34:17
    765FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+31:18Inka Komonen1:34:22
    766FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+31:21Janne Hyypp1:34:24
    767FINSAL (758)+31:21Antti Toppila1:34:24
    768SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+31:22Daniel Elenius1:34:25
    769FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+31:22Sampsa Husu1:34:26
    770FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+31:23Teemu Hauhia1:34:27
    771FINDirty Seven (925)+31:26Eemi Konttila1:34:30
    772FINKela (1291)+31:27Ilari Saikkonen1:34:31
    773FINIF land (366)+31:31Henrik Sderstrm1:34:35
    774FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+31:31Johan Salmelin1:34:35
    775FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+31:32Miina Ruokolainen1:34:35
    776FINHukka Suunta (667)+31:33Marko Rajala1:34:36
    777FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+31:35Heikki Nurmela1:34:39
    778FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+31:36Reijo Mattila1:34:40
    779FINPK Racing Team (492)+31:37Jussi Syrjl1:34:40
    780FINSweco (634)+31:38Heikki Aalto1:34:41
    781FINFunctio Laesa (853)+31:38Jari Virolainen1:34:42
    782FINMetshallitus (402)+31:41Sami Hakala1:34:44
    783FINMC Jymypallo (928)+31:41Mika Mikkola1:34:45
    784FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+31:43Markus Sippo1:34:46
    785FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+31:47Timo Mikkonen1:34:51
    786FINKemira Vastus (1225)+31:49Mika Ojala1:34:53
    787FINUNO SK (698)+31:50Jori Falkstedt1:34:53
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+31:50Mika Salonen1:34:54
    789FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+31:51Pekka Kautonen1:34:54
    790FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+31:51Tuomas Teuri1:34:55
    791FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+31:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:34:57
    792FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+31:55Steano Raus1:34:59
    793SWESkarpncks OL (548)+31:57Roland Persson1:35:00
    794FINKarsu.fi (1517)+32:08Timo Pietarinen1:35:11
    795FIN007Hyypp (885)+32:13Juho Hyypp1:35:16
    796FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+32:14Heikki Ovaskainen1:35:17
    797FINSuunnaton Into (537)+32:16Ilkka Saarimki1:35:20
    798FINIK Kronan (500)+32:17Kenneth Grankull1:35:20
    799FINHarhaveikot (958)+32:18Arto Laukka1:35:22
    800FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+32:26Thomas Hellstrm1:35:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >