jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:49:27Johan Engstrm1:45:52
    602FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:49:47Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:10:15
    603FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:49:49Jani Heikkil2:18:13
    604FINKorven Honka (400)+1:49:52Hannu Siekkinen1:45:47
    605FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:49:58Mikko Laurikkala2:12:59
    606FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:49:58Niko Torvela1:56:52
    607FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:50:08Yvonne Gunell1:59:09
    608FINSK Mortis (938)+1:50:09Juha Auvinen2:02:38
    609FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:50:12Kim Hurtta2:04:10
    610FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:50:13Matti Roininen1:54:06
    611RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:50:18Maxim Mentiy2:14:22
    612FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:50:25Pyry Ruusunen2:13:04
    613FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:50:28Pekka Lehtoruusu2:13:13
    614FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:50:32Jussi Knuuttila2:03:23
    615SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:50:32Johan Bjrklund1:45:58
    616FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:50:34Jari Holmberg2:04:00
    617FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:51:23Tomi Kauppila2:04:53
    618ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:51:25Jano Jarvelaid1:59:08
    619FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:51:26Vesa Launiainen2:15:08
    620FINMacGregor (1121)+1:51:28Esa Viitanen2:02:37
    621FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:51:29Mikael Suvanto2:11:09
    622FINValtra (1708)+1:51:32Mika Heimonen2:04:07
    623FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:51:34Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:53:07
    624FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:51:38Jani Etula2:00:57
    625FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:51:38Satu Tahvonen2:09:28
    626FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:51:40Timo Hietaoja2:09:15
    627FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:51:43Tommi Hynninen1:54:05
    628FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:52:02Ilkka Mikkola1:49:31
    629NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:52:08Petter Stenbro2:00:48
    630SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:52:08Emil Hyttinen1:57:49
    631FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:52:14Eero Jalonen2:02:54
    632FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:52:22Jonas Wahlberg2:03:59
    633FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:52:25Samu Sievl1:48:28
    634FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:52:29Aki Kankkunen2:13:09
    635FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:52:31Tuomo Stenberg1:46:57
    636FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:52:31Valtteri Itranta2:15:13
    637FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:52:32Markku Helle2:00:02
    638FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:52:33Petri Kajarinne1:44:26
    639FINIisu (615)+1:52:35Kimmo Kakko2:02:45
    640FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:52:37Jyrki Kaunismki1:57:43
    641FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:52:41Jere Manninen2:00:33
    642FINPuTi (849)+1:52:48Pyry Aurasmaa2:21:14
    643FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:53:12Jussi Sumanen2:01:54
    644FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:53:35Janne Hannola2:36:26
    645LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:53:44Jubelis Gints2:00:49
    646FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:53:46Henri Eloranta2:00:17
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:53:54Jarno Kiintola1:40:56
    648FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:54:19Tero Kuosmanen2:08:58
    649FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:54:23Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:26:05
    650FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:54:25Keijo Piippolainen2:17:07
    651FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:54:26Pekka Aalto1:53:15
    652FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:54:37Tomi Sepp2:14:10
    653GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:54:40Toni Lnsivuori2:30:34
    654FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:54:42Aku Korhonen2:05:15
    655FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:54:52Kari Sillanp2:07:37
    656FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:54:56Linus Hansen1:55:30
    657FINTupifast (1276)+1:54:59Miika Tupala1:50:00
    658FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:55:01Ann-Sofie Forssten2:11:46
    659FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:55:05Veijo Korpijrvi2:18:20
    660FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:55:08Jussi Uusihonko2:18:44
    661FINKanuuna (823)+1:55:11Jani Granqvist2:12:37
    662NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:55:21Per Grande2:07:39
    663FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:55:27Jaakko Hirvonen2:23:03
    664FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:55:28Julius Rajamki2:02:52
    665FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:55:38Kiri Huhtanen1:52:54
    666LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:55:40Andis Ozols2:14:11
    667FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:56:00Sami Sjblom1:40:58
    668FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:56:12Juha-Mikael Malinen2:20:11
    669FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:56:13Markku Mkel2:16:35
    670FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:56:15Hannu Hautala2:11:19
    671LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:56:20Maris Baltins2:07:09
    672FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:56:20Jukka Pohjonen2:16:08
    673LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:56:21Martins Platacis2:03:25
    674SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:56:40Mark Aegler2:03:46
    675FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:56:47VP Ronkainen2:24:21
    676FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:56:53Marja Rantanen2:18:40
    677FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:56:54Mikko Valkama2:08:59
    678FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:57:33Antti Korhonen1:52:54
    679FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:58:01Tapio Kujala1:56:29
    680FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:58:01Tuomo Reinivuo2:08:00
    681FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:58:08Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:56:53
    682FINFujitsu (931)+1:58:09Vesa Punkari2:10:03
    683FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:58:11Rolf Helander1:52:36
    684FINOC Puisto (579)+1:58:14Juha Meronen2:06:49
    685FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:58:16Jukka Viero2:03:21
    686FINRastihaukat (704)+1:58:19Harri Kauppinen2:07:30
    687FINNeliveto (1234)+1:58:21Juha Paturi2:11:51
    688FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:58:25Johan Pkknen2:17:58
    689FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:58:26Visa Metsl2:10:04
    690FINRastipukit (509)+1:58:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:00:05
    691SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:58:28Hans-ke Sktt2:03:39
    692FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:58:30Janne Neuvonen2:04:52
    693FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:58:33Juho Kotakorva2:33:44
    694FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:58:35Juha Latvala2:08:42
    695FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:58:37Jani Nivala2:16:53
    696FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:58:37Juha Koskenvuo2:06:39
    697FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:58:39Tuomo Tuomisto1:52:00
    698FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:58:48Antti Muilu2:20:45
    699GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:58:52Jakob Schach1:48:23
    700GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:58:53Antti Laitinen1:54:08
    701FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:58:57Pekka Norri1:50:58
    702FINIntersport (524)+1:58:57Lauri Pyyknen1:52:38
    703FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:59:00Leo Pahkin2:18:46
    704FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:59:01Sami Kmrinen1:55:27
    705FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:59:03Mika Elo1:51:04
    706LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:59:16Harijs Meiers1:59:00
    707FINSolf IK (392)+1:59:41Marcus Enegren1:58:45
    708FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:59:42Pasi Turunen1:57:21
    709FINHerraseura (1377)+1:59:46Matti Timonen2:06:43
    710FINTT226 (972)+1:59:53Martti Roponen1:55:54
    711FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:59:53Mikael Sundstrm2:01:04
    712FINSAL (758)+1:59:54Eero Rantala2:29:24
    713FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:59:55Markus Pentti2:14:10
    714FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:59:57Niilo Liuhto2:08:12
    715FINTervanjuojat (1202)+2:00:03Tomasz Pryjma2:05:22
    716FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:00:05Antti Isoknt2:09:55
    717LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:00:05Arnis Sulmeisters2:20:20
    718FINPK Racing Team (492)+2:00:08Pasi Heinonen2:07:29
    719FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:00:10Pekka Saalasti2:07:58
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:00:11Petri Tuominen1:58:47
    721FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:00:13Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:56:05
    722FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:00:21Teemu Pytkangas2:11:51
    723FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:00:23Vesa Isoniemi2:09:56
    724FINMurut (438)+2:00:25Matleena Bostrm2:04:56
    725FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:00:27Marko Niemel2:16:02
    726FINSukK 83 (621)+2:00:29Arjo Laukia1:52:58
    727NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:00:44Stein Erik Scheie2:02:19
    728FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:00:45Andreas Sjholm1:58:03
    729FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:00:51Ruska Saarela2:14:08
    730FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:00:57Lasse Tommila2:24:11
    731FINPaVi (783)+2:01:28Timo Mouhu2:01:18
    732FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:01:39Matti Karttunen2:15:34
    733FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:01:41Tuomas Pulli1:45:55
    734FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:01:44Markus Saramki1:56:14
    735FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:01:53Pyry Rahkila2:00:04
    736FINNCS Sport (710)+2:02:12Jarmo Hokkanen1:59:32
    737FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:02:17Antti Kemppainen2:25:20
    738FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:02:44Arto Uusi-Simola2:11:26
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:03:22Niki Haake2:01:24
    740FINOP (1666)+2:03:31Pami Pihlstrm2:25:37
    741FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:03:33Markku Keskitalo2:13:20
    742FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:03:34Pauli Forma2:23:06
    743FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:03:36Tuomas Salminen2:20:24
    744POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:03:39Ryszard Chachurski1:59:48
    745FINIF Minken (469)+2:03:47Sren Strandvall2:21:57
    746SWETby OK 2 (288)+2:03:56Emma Hagrot2:00:57
    747FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:04:00Antti Karttimo2:00:42
    748FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:04:01Jarkko Kaplas2:01:51
    749FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:04:03Jussi Lassila1:56:50
    750FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:04:04Tomas Glasberg1:55:10
    751FINDirty Seven (925)+2:04:07Jussi Lautala2:12:47
    752FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:04:07Simo Norema1:59:56
    753FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:04:08Arttu Laine2:11:47
    754FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:04:13Ville Heikkinen2:13:37
    755SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:04:17Niclas Behrenfeldt1:51:57
    756FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:04:36Juha Partanen1:46:32
    757FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:04:46Matleena Juvonen2:02:29
    758FINTurun Visat (780)+2:04:54Anssi Tervonen1:52:00
    759SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:05:19Anton Udd2:03:14
    760FINRastitykki (1623)+2:05:21Kalle Turkkila2:10:08
    761FINKerkesix (757)+2:05:24Tatu Solin2:11:33
    762FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:05:43Mika Silander2:09:45
    763FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:06:14Lauri Peltoniemi2:00:35
    764FINEnegia (921)+2:06:19Markus Herranen1:54:08
    765FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:06:33Jorma Kauppila1:56:45
    766FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:06:35Simo Valtanen2:02:31
    767FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:06:46Seppo Jylh2:13:48
    768SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:07:11Rebecca Lindberg1:52:00
    769FINKorona (1302)+2:07:17Antti Vhtalo1:56:38
    770FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+2:07:26Juhani Nikumaa2:10:51
    771FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:07:27Samuli Teittinen2:20:02
    772FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:07:30Esa Tuokko1:57:07
    773FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:07:32Marko Salo2:04:46
    774FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:07:36Jyrki Kuusisto2:13:57
    775FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:07:37Matti Juva2:20:52
    776FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:07:43Eero Hautala2:07:04
    777SWEGanska OK (658)+2:07:44Ronny Liljenberg2:12:29
    778FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:07:58Marko Pajarinen2:13:02
    779FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:08:05Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:38:41
    780FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:08:20Reijo Kuoppala2:18:53
    781FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:08:24Timo Suuriniemi1:58:51
    782SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:08:25Conny Svahn2:05:35
    783FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:08:29Toni Joutjrvi2:03:37
    784FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:08:39Antti Virtanen2:13:29
    785FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:08:43Ville Widgrn2:01:49
    786FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:08:46Touko Tuomola2:21:59
    787FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:08:50Tomi Kiiski2:12:42
    788FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:08:54Timo Lainema2:12:23
    789FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:08:54Harri Virkkala2:11:54
    790FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:08:55Juha Kylliinen2:07:23
    791FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:08:56Joonas Saarela2:12:43
    792FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:08:57Pekka Ruusunen1:57:22
    793FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:09:02Jan Tolkkinen2:05:22
    794FINIF land (366)+2:09:04Lars Janlv2:21:59
    795FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:09:07Anne Kiijrvi2:17:44
    796FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:09:10Ville Vuorenmaa2:08:15
    797ESTBona Fide (895)+2:09:11Mati Preitof2:14:59
    798LATVeselava (587)+2:09:13Janis Actins2:23:33
    799FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:09:24Erno Levniemi2:13:45
    800FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:09:57Simo Vrt2:28:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >