jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)5:19:01Jani Lakanen43:34
    2NORHalden SK (2)+59Eirik Kampstrup Hovind43:37
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+59Anton stlin43:17
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:59Fabian Hertner44:27
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:00Eric Brjeskog44:08
    6FINMS Parma (18)+2:02Aaro Julkunen44:12
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:42ystein Kvaal sterb43:09
    8NORFrol IL (28)+2:44Paul Sirum43:56
    9FINOK Trian (22)+3:26Mlkko Salervo43:27
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:12Niclas Jonasson45:08
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:24Olli-Pekka Koistinen47:31
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+5:40Anders Vister45:43
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+5:41Mattias Hall48:01
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+7:10Kari Kallio49:10
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+7:42Ville Parkkinen46:22
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+10:15Tobia Pezzatti51:36
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+12:11Erik Herne50:24
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+13:27Sami Valkama46:46
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+13:35Rikard Claesson49:14
    20SWEOK Linne (4)+13:51Jakob Andersson46:13
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+15:07Gleb Tikhonov45:47
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+15:08Anders Hedberg47:09
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+15:17Riccardo Rancan46:05
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+15:34Scott Fraser47:59
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+17:38Pekka Hyvnen44:46
    26FINLynx (31)+18:09Aleksi Leskinen45:28
    27SWERehns BK (60)+18:31Anders Johansson1:00:23
    28SWErla IF (35)+21:36Viktor Silvemark45:27
    29NORKristiansand OK (1)+21:54Gaute Friestad47:27
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+23:11Miika Hernelahti47:19
    31SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:44Mathias Hallmen43:28
    32NORNTNUI (29)+25:12Jonas Klausen Espedal50:21
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+25:17Johan Ek Larsson47:32
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+27:28Lauri Valkonen49:59
    35NORLillomarka OL (17)+27:47Nicholas Oskarsson42:34
    36SWEOK Tisaren (20)+28:01Filip Jacobsson48:03
    37LTUIGTISA (50)+28:06Henrikas Pauzas53:13
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+28:16Ruben Bryngelsson53:09
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+28:19Erik Folkesson Blom47:49
    40FINEspoon Suunta (54)+29:47Alvar Palmen49:28
    41NORIL Tyrving (14)+30:48Morten Nilstad Pettersen57:09
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+30:48Alessio Tenani50:08
    43SWEOK Kre (100)+31:30Jonas Gustafsson45:22
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+31:33Vladimir Tregubov47:20
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+31:36Timo Mhnen47:56
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:30Davis Dislers43:46
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+32:37Henri Taanila52:51
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+33:38Olle Krner48:30
    49FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+34:01Jarkko Hautala45:13
    50FINKangasala SK (44)+34:26Santeri Sainio47:06
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+34:30Aapo Laiho48:56
    52SWEOK Orion (40)+35:58Rados322aw Piotrowski49:07
    53FINPellon Ponsi (48)+36:00Samuel Vainiomki53:28
    54NORFredrikstad SK (76)+36:07Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen49:22
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+37:55Jrgen Wulfsberg53:53
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+39:24Janne Kukkonen56:40
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+39:43Anders Bostrm52:41
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+40:09Didrik Hall49:21
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+40:32Miika Tala47:32
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+40:33Antti Hemminki45:28
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+40:39Toni Hartvik45:16
    62FINOK Trian 2 (62)+40:48Emil Sevelius48:07
    63SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+41:00Kristian Dahlstrm56:31
    64NORVaregg IL (56)+41:11Jonatan Drake58:45
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+41:27Hkan Eriksson47:03
    66FINHiisirasti (55)+41:33Roope Ruuhiala53:39
    67NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+42:56Sebastian Daland48:44
    68DENOK Pan rhus (32)+43:28Christian Bobach51:03
    69SWEEksj SOK (166)+44:38Rafael Dobnik49:26
    70FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:13Eero Lapila51:17
    71SWEOK Hllen (103)+47:57Loic Capbern45:15
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+48:0449:38
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+48:09Aleksei Pavilainen54:02
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+48:10Lasse Kautto45:21
    75AUTOLC Graz (466)+48:31Axel Koppert1:04:19
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+49:28Arttu Lindqvist49:35
    77SWEIFK Ume (68)+50:09Hans Persson54:56
    78NORHeming Orientering (251)+50:22Karl Even Rygh56:36
    79FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+50:24Antti Honkimaa47:40
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+50:25Andreas Gustafsson50:20
    81FINKoovee 3 (279)+50:31Antti Lammi55:43
    82SWEOK Rodhen (80)+50:39Magnus Bjrk49:47
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+51:28Tuomas Fjllstrm52:21
    84FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+54:38Jere Nissinen54:18
    85SWESvedalens AIK (67)+54:40Karl Levin53:47
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+54:53Jonas Lundgren56:21
    87FINIF Femman (88)+55:06Patrick Kronberg50:42
    88FINNavi (82)+55:06Lars Vicari54:54
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+55:16Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:13
    90NORKonnerud IL (147)+56:07Joar Gjerdal1:01:35
    91FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+56:21Misa Tuomala48:14
    92SWELinkpings OK (149)+56:51Henrik Tosteberg53:45
    93NORNTNUI 2 (144)+57:45Sverre Turter Sandvold50:45
    94FINSK Uusi (110)+58:00Teemu Lehtoranta52:19
    95SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+58:14Linus Backlund1:01:31
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+58:46Sigurd Melsom50:53
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:01:11Oskari Nummelin55:28
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:01:45Fredrik Nilsson51:00
    99RUSNord West (81)+1:02:04NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV57:10
    100RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:02:06Vlad Kisilev50:14
    101NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:02:15Olav Schmitt Gran1:00:15
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:03:16Otso Seppl56:04
    103FINLynx 2 (108)+1:04:12Lauri Kleemola53:31
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:04:22Leo Matinheikki55:59
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:04:22Arttu Laaksonen52:09
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:04:22Erkka Mehtl56:19
    107FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:04:24Kasperi Reijonen56:08
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:06:14Severi Eerola57:18
    109SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:06:32Thomas Persson57:26
    110FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:06:34Konsta Piironen53:53
    111NOROppsal IF (159)+1:06:46Ludvig Rednes1:03:59
    112SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:07:11Filip Holm59:13
    113SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:07:15Donald Mc Carthy1:06:07
    114LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:07:16Janis Zamovskis1:01:49
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:07:21Roope Sormunen56:51
    116SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:07:46Jonas Andersson56:09
    117FINOK77 (148)+1:07:52Jan Donner50:19
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:07:54Leevi Roine56:45
    119NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:07:58Johan Otto Munkeby1:06:43
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:08:22Janne Niskanen56:45
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:09:45Jellvert Brjesson Martin1:06:45
    122FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:10:32Juuso Tuomaala58:44
    123FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:11:26Valtteri Torsti52:53
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:11:271:08:52
    125SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:11:31Alexander Nilsson59:26
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:11:46Mikko Laakso49:47
    127SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:12:42Tobias Karlsson1:04:19
    128SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:13:25Walter Lagerhll1:03:02
    129FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:13:49Veli-Matti Lonka1:02:02
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:13:51Joona Lindroth56:03
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:14:15Tobias Forsen57:38
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:15:14Joose Nurmela56:10
    133NORAsker SK (263)+1:15:25Bjrnar Lvli55:48
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:15:32Oscar Andersson1:00:36
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+1:15:48Erik Fors1:02:56
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:16:29Vin Kotro1:00:04
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:16:37Mikko Viitamki55:00
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:16:54Alar Abram1:04:47
    139RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:17:16Alex Minakov1:05:50
    140SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:17:17Lars Mattsson53:41
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:17:28Mikko Rautio59:53
    142NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:18:24Raphael Ferrand53:50
    143SWETby OK (61)+1:18:29Peter Nordstrm1:01:26
    144NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:19:13Mats Eidsmo56:27
    145SUIBussola OK (249)+1:19:15Mueller Sandrine53:32
    146NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:19:20Jakob Kalvig Skogan58:42
    147CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:19:41Daniel Martinsson58:03
    148FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:19:53Pekka Huhtanen58:10
    149FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:20:29Oskari Lepist1:00:51
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:20:32Mikael Lamberg58:04
    151GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:20:33Rory McTaverstock49:58
    152FINRasTiimi (134)+1:20:37Petteri Arovainio57:15
    153FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:20:56Mats Lundstrm56:14
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:21:03Mattis Jaama58:02
    155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:21:46Markus Hakkarainen1:00:01
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:21:55Mikael Linden52:46
    157LATOK Saldus (374)+1:22:00Andis Reskis59:58
    158RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:22:11PAVEL BARSKII58:26
    159FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:22:42Jussi Nurminen52:35
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:22:53Henry Varis55:15
    161FINRastivarsat (151)+1:23:20Lassi Kuva1:05:56
    162SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:23:35Viktor Janrik1:00:14
    163NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:23:50Eirik Hst Fossgaard1:12:36
    164SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:23:58Peter Mohn59:07
    165SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:24:03Adam Segersltt57:06
    166SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:24:03Joakim Almtorp56:50
    167GBREUOC (208)+1:24:46Charlotte Watson1:01:53
    168FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:25:39Joni Alasuvanto55:40
    169BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:25:46Zhuravlev Viacheslav57:16
    170UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:25:47Peter Balabanov59:20
    171FINPargas IF (169)+1:25:47Jussi Mkel56:01
    172FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:26:06Jyri Korhonen56:01
    173SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:28:19Simon Martelius52:21
    174SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:28:52Stefan Carlsson1:05:04
    175NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:28:52Morten Weber Bergesen1:00:50
    176RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:28:53ROMAN KUZNETSOV1:09:33
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:28:59Petrulis Vitalijus58:39
    178ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:29:00Jordi Sales1:10:58
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:29:04Anders Bank57:49
    180FINOK Botnia (235)+1:29:23Joakim Bjrklind1:02:53
    181RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:29:44Anton Lukashevich57:56
    182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:29:55Sandra Grosberga-Sundman59:45
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:30:35Jussi Jalonen55:31
    184FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:30:57Jyri Kyllstinen53:45
    185NORTrollelg (93)+1:31:01Anders Haugskott55:53
    186FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:31:07Lauri Tolkki1:00:29
    187FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:31:24Juha Inkil1:00:54
    188NORModum OL (247)+1:31:27Jrgen Mrtensson59:45
    189FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:31:31Pauli Juutilainen56:17
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:31:39Antti Rissanen1:20:37
    191SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:32:39Jonas Borg58:08
    192FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:33:12Oskari Jumppanen57:16
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:33:20Rasmus Niinimki1:12:19
    194SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:33:54Linus Hmmerli1:00:55
    195FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:34:00Antti Nurmonen53:57
    196FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:34:14Markku Bergman57:00
    197FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:34:28Markus Parviainen1:01:02
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:34:29Tomi Nyknen53:16
    199LATOK Kapa (175)+1:34:33Rudolfs Sadrins53:19
    200SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:35:02Simon Mellin58:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >