jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:50:30Akseli Kauppi37:02
    202NORModum OL (247)+1:50:41Karsten Kopland44:13
    203SWEVxj OK (181)+1:50:47Daniel Evaldsson39:45
    204SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:50:53Thomas Schwager42:12
    205FINOK Botnia (235)+1:51:40Johan Lvsund46:37
    206SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:51:46Martin Schagerlind40:39
    207SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:51:52Peter Albrektsson39:32
    208FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:52:45Pyry Ilmarinen38:50
    209FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:52:48Tomi Kyrnlahti38:27
    210NOREnga (158)+1:52:57Rolf Vestre40:26
    211SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:53:11Clemens Wolfram38:43
    212FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:55:01Christian Holm40:06
    213FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:55:42Markku Mnty41:28
    214GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:56:38Josh Cooper1:02:02
    215FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:57:05Tuomas Oikarinen46:59
    216FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:57:08Arvis Gelbis52:08
    217SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:57:12Jorrit Boekel37:58
    218FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:57:14Juha Miettinen38:57
    219SWEDela (1346)+1:57:16Olle Nslund39:34
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:57:21Johannes Louhi44:59
    221SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:57:49Johan Ryding49:54
    222SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:58:22Johanna Engstrm41:52
    223SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:58:30Frendelius Mrten37:02
    224FINLynx 4 (282)+1:58:34Janne Aumo39:53
    225FINIF Brahe (117)+1:58:37Peter Johansson40:05
    226FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:59:08Paulus Sulkula47:35
    227FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:59:12Vili Valjakka42:09
    228FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:01:13Pekka Myllykoski43:32
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:01:37Jari Pylvninen36:12
    230FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:01:39Pekka Inkeri36:23
    231NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:01:48William Ekberg48:20
    232FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:01:59Ville Paldan40:17
    233FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:02:02Ilkka Laakso38:56
    234LTUMedeina (404)+2:02:05Andrius Laukaitis40:40
    235FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:02:43Antti Veijalainen40:14
    236SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:03:00Fillep Andersson51:24
    237FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:03:02Mika Tervala35:08
    238FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:03:49Raine Kivel39:45
    239NORVerdal OK (294)+2:04:11Svein Inge Ydse41:14
    240SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:04:22Rickard Ekman40:06
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:04:24Mika Loukkalahti44:28
    242SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:04:57Nils Henriksson36:07
    243FINRasti E4 (269)+2:05:12Timo Maukonen37:55
    244FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:05:26Otso Westerlund50:19
    245POLUNTS (1253)+2:05:26Dima Terpay37:51
    246FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:05:30Marko Kmrinen48:36
    247LATOK Meridians (203)+2:07:08Kaspars Radzins35:42
    248LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:08:01Valts Ulmanis37:57
    249LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:08:06Gints Trezins46:09
    250SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:08:10LG Carlstein38:32
    251SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:08:33Fredrik Setterqvist42:22
    252SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:08:5742:50
    253FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:09:51Jani Harju58:21
    254FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:10:13Tuomo Miettunen56:30
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:10:52Janne Salomki38:36
    256SWESkogslparna (184)+2:10:56Jonas Hlldal49:58
    257FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:10:56Topi Leppsalmi51:38
    258RUSOmega (201)+2:11:07Maxim Simakov40:14
    259FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:11:20Teho Peetsu43:44
    260FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:11:23Kari Rauhamaa45:50
    261ESTOK Vru (206)+2:12:02Tanel Mttus44:29
    262FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:12:07Tommi Tervakangas43:06
    263NORIF Sturla (255)+2:12:18Ole Jakob Olsrd45:45
    264FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:12:27Jussi Simula31:21
    265FINNavi 2 (205)+2:12:30Jaakko Mesiinen31:40
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:12:31Andrey Tetikov43:43
    267FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:12:32Jarno Pukema47:03
    268SWEOK Milan (375)+2:12:37Klas Larsson37:23
    269FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:12:41Jesper Lindahl43:27
    270RUSLegenda (315)+2:12:49Ivan Sokolov39:01
    271SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:12:54Henrik Nettelmark42:06
    272USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:13:21Brendan Shields39:31
    273FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:13:40Hannu Heiskanen37:57
    274SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:13:48Erik Pettersson50:47
    275NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:14:12Alexander Repstad Storemyr50:25
    276FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:14:40Pasi Pesola36:53
    277FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:14:40Olli Moisander37:35
    278FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:14:42Herkko Plit49:18
    279NORStord Orientering (440)+2:14:50Rmund Hovden47:13
    280FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:15:12Simo Suutari46:03
    281FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:15:18Lauri Laasanen41:54
    282FINOK77 2 (165)+2:15:19Matias Kankkunen46:04
    283FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:15:27Harry Perl45:51
    284FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:15:36Jan Wasstrm41:29
    285FINLynx 3 (419)+2:16:41Juuso Kujanp39:02
    286FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:16:44Aku Hietaharju44:38
    287FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:17:20Jarno Matilainen46:14
    288SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:17:21Niklas Helmertz43:45
    289UKROK Kompas (342)+2:17:55Valentyn Kostin38:53
    290FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:17:57Tapani Keskitalo41:16
    291GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:18:00Raik Zschckel43:40
    292FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:18:13Tuomo Sevon43:55
    293FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:19:04Lauri Oksa47:44
    294SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:19:09Hugo Thunberg49:03
    295FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:19:25Jyrki Uotila50:22
    296FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:19:43Aaro Lampinen43:30
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+2:20:45Ilkka Nokka41:05
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:20:49Heikki Tonteri40:37
    299SWEUme OK (399)+2:20:59sa Otterbjrk42:21
    300FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:21:07Jyri Myllymki47:24
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:22:29Jori Kaaja45:00
    302FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:22:40Riku-Pekka Piippo44:18
    303RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:22:42Denis Mihailov46:15
    304FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:22:47Kari Matilainen41:10
    305SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:22:55Anton sterblad43:50
    306FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:23:29Veli-Matti Rintala38:59
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:23:31Timo Thtinen43:58
    308FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:23:53Eero Ylipulli45:06
    309FINIK Falken (373)+2:23:58Jan Lindfors48:45
    310FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:24:05Santeri Kssi54:36
    311FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:24:09August Hgnabba40:07
    312LATOK Arona (314)+2:24:10Plavins Niks40:47
    313ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:24:16Oliver Jgeva52:20
    314FINLammin Ski (326)+2:24:18Jussi Pakari48:33
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:24:20Jimi Viita-aho43:35
    316SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:24:23Julia Modig Tjrnstrm45:52
    317FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:24:36Topias Peltonen41:28
    318FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:24:37Teemu Remonen40:56
    319LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:24:41Emils Vainovskis37:57
    320FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:25:05Fanny Roche38:26
    321RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:25:07VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:04:23
    322FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:25:10Riku Kerkola38:48
    323FINRastikarhut (243)+2:25:43Ville Sundelin49:34
    324FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:27:08Harri Pitknen46:41
    325FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:27:11Henri Jelonen48:38
    326SWEIF Thor (333)+2:27:11Christian Mittelholzer42:43
    327FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:27:30Hannu Heinil41:37
    328FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:27:31Arttu Mikkonen45:21
    329FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:27:50Jari Rajala50:06
    330FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:28:25Petteri Hakala36:45
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:29:14Jari Simola50:05
    332SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:29:47Brechbuehl Nico34:48
    333NORGanddal IL (275)+2:30:16Oddvar Taksdal46:23
    334RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:30:20Sergey Petrov42:04
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:30:39Juhani Leppl54:14
    336RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:31:32Andrey Ivanov41:38
    337FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:32:05Lauri Menp42:00
    338SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:32:18Antonio Serini43:25
    339FINJussis seven (271)+2:32:27Harald Knaapinen45:50
    340FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:32:29Dan Stenlund46:14
    341FINNrpes OK (317)+2:32:36Patrik Backlund47:30
    342FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:32:39Janne Kinnunen49:46
    343FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:32:56Jukka Havento42:05
    344NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:33:10Dag Arne Lier53:04
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:33:36Juuso Jrvi47:51
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:34:13Heikki Vallbacka44:29
    347LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:35:28Valdis Karulis34:25
    348FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:35:44Jari-Pekka Salminen44:47
    349FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:35:48Toni Rinta47:29
    350FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:36:04Jukka Salminen45:39
    351FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:37:40Lauri Puupponen48:03
    352FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:37:41Janne Peltola37:56
    353FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:37:41Mikkel Lindberg58:27
    354SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:37:46Ellinor Fryxell50:03
    355FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:37:51Petteri Tuura59:05
    356FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:37:54Juha Siljander39:54
    357ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:37:58Tammo Esta47:38
    358FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:38:17Mikko Ylnen52:13
    359FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:38:33Thomas Hjerpe36:34
    360SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:39:26Roger Larsson46:27
    361LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:40:20Aivars Mihailovs40:01
    362SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:40:22Fredrik Sundin39:43
    363FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:40:24Janne Kivel41:18
    364NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:40:26Kristine Fjellanger45:27
    365FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:40:43Marko Hoikka58:08
    366SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:40:45Lars Gerhardsson45:30
    367FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:41:06Mikko Kohtala54:02
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+2:41:17Rain Muru46:40
    369RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:43:05Alexander Soloviev49:27
    370FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:43:07Jaakko Juntunen48:52
    371FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:43:19Tero Vlil52:29
    372FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:43:53Tom Steffansson54:16
    373NORk-94 (425)+2:43:59Rune Teigland48:50
    374FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:45:10Valtteri Kinnunen44:35
    375ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:45:32Margus Klementsov36:34
    376FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:45:35Juho Pousi40:12
    377SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:45:37Alfred Lnn41:18
    378NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:45:39Styrk Bleie40:01
    379FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:45:40Janne Kuusivaara48:06
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:45:43Kare Kaasalainen52:41
    381FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:45:49Seppo Rantanen46:58
    382FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:45:56Anssi Parkkinen47:05
    383SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:46:43Stefan Eriksson42:50
    384SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:46:48Jimmy Andersson1:03:10
    385NORWing OK (252)+2:47:54Bernt Brynhildsen39:39
    386FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:48:03Jyrki Kommio47:42
    387SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:48:03Henrik Balague53:07
    388SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:48:09Anders Yngstrm40:50
    389RUSFryazino (1632)+2:48:11Mikhail Ippolitov47:37
    390SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:48:30Dan Norin35:59
    391FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:48:49Valtteri Lankinen47:30
    392RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:48:50Alexander Trempoltsev39:17
    393FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:49:11Tero Viljanen1:08:49
    394ESTJOKA (291)+2:50:36Raivo Pellja44:48
    395FINEx-Legends (231)+2:50:44Mauri Laasonen46:56
    396FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:50:46Antti Sippola42:49
    397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:50:47Robert Bjrnman52:13
    398GBRInterlopers (465)+2:50:50Colin Eades51:46
    399SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:50:51Kostas Novakov47:39
    400FINNostars (394)+2:50:52Mika Valkonen43:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >