jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 16,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)8:02:20Daniel Hubmann1:31:56
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:29Fredrik Bakkman1:28:44
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:32Thierry Gueorgiou1:29:50
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:53William Lind1:32:57
    5NORHalden SK (2)+6:03Magne Dhli1:29:27
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:12Eskil Kinneberg1:29:32
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+9:31Jonas Leandersson1:34:13
    8NORFrol IL (28)+11:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:36:03
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+12:04Valentin Novikov1:34:17
    10FINMS Parma (18)+12:50Sami Hmlinen1:35:32
    11FINOK Trian (22)+14:28Otto Simosas1:36:33
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+19:17Florian Howald1:34:12
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+22:01Dmitry Tsvetkov1:37:01
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+22:21Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:37:19
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+23:31Kenny Kivikas1:35:13
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:32Ruslan Glebov1:32:27
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+26:25Emil Svensk1:35:33
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:48Frederic Tranchand1:34:47
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:28Miika Suominen1:36:07
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+29:02Hvard Haga1:35:50
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+30:09Johan Runesson1:34:39
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+30:11Jussi Suna1:37:12
    23SWEOK Denseln (10)+32:07Lucas Basset1:33:18
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32:08Pavel Kubat1:35:06
    25NORKristiansand OK (1)+32:13Hans Gunnar Omdal1:33:49
    26SWErla IF (35)+32:25Karl Walheim1:34:35
    27FINLynx (31)+36:25Janne Mnkrl1:39:18
    28NORNTNUI (29)+40:34Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:35:47
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+42:05Jere Pajunen1:40:14
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+42:14Gernot Kerschbaumer1:35:27
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+44:10Graham Gristwood1:34:45
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+45:03Einari Heinaro1:36:15
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+46:41Alexander Chepelin1:46:20
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+47:12Tomas Kubelka1:42:46
    35NORLillomarka OL (17)+47:13Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:44:06
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+47:16Daniel Hajek1:43:05
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47:18Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:42:20
    38NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:27Mattias Karlsson1:36:42
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+48:57Niklas Serrander1:46:53
    40SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:13Matthias Kyburz1:32:04
    41SWERehns BK (60)+49:56Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:50:05
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+51:32Andreu Blanes Reig1:47:29
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+56:14Arturs Paulins1:43:39
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+56:28Kristo Heinmann1:42:56
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+56:54Ludwig Ljungqvist1:42:27
    46FINEspoon Suunta (54)+57:03Lari Pernu1:42:31
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+57:28Anton Johansson1:39:40
    48NORIL Tyrving (14)+58:49Wojciech Kowalski1:39:16
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+59:02Petteri Muukkonen1:35:37
    50DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:03:43Sren Bobach1:41:01
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:04:37Mate Baumholczer1:51:14
    52FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:07:02Filip Brunell1:43:08
    53FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:07:04Teemu Karjalainen1:51:41
    54SWETullinge SK (49)+1:07:57Markus Adolfsson1:55:14
    55FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:09:28Perttu Hietala1:55:52
    56FINHiisirasti (55)+1:09:32Andrei Hramov1:37:34
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+1:09:52Niklaus Rey1:47:24
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:10:20Juho Ylinen1:55:43
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:13:11David Lingfors1:50:38
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:14:43Tonis Laugesaar1:57:23
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:50Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:50:09
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:17:18Teemu Vre1:50:02
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:18:03Andrey Salin1:38:29
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:18:19Jonas Egger1:41:24
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:19:54Sverre W Kaas1:50:02
    66SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:20:03Oskar Malmberg1:45:14
    67SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:20:53Henrik Jonsson1:40:39
    68AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:21:53Mathias Peter1:41:53
    69SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:22:19Simon Jakobsson1:50:26
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:22:30Ville Uitto1:54:32
    71NORVaregg IL (56)+1:24:56Oskar Ren1:57:48
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:25:15Asgeir Mjsund1:46:45
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:27:04Ilari Sulkula1:46:16
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:27:06Dmitry Maslovskyi1:50:03
    75SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:28:16Max Rauturier1:49:07
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:29:21Jukka Tani1:56:19
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:31:59Matias Hodne Hanisch2:00:24
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:32:40Vojtech Sykora1:51:53
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:32:44Vadim Tolstopyatov1:45:44
    80NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:35:06Bjrn Lundanes1:49:07
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:35:20Juha Hyyrylinen1:44:57
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:36:09Tommaso Scalet2:07:53
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:36:36Ivo Kamenarov1:52:56
    84SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:36:59Andreas Bergander1:58:43
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:38:26Tomas Dlabaja1:48:00
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:38:52Tomas Hendrickx1:50:45
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:38:53Peter Aronsson1:48:41
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:39:13Mikko Sipil1:52:22
    89SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:39:38Martin Nilsson2:07:50
    90FINNavi (82)+1:40:12Corentin Roux1:48:43
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:44:14Alvis Reinsons1:55:58
    92LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:44:16Andris Kivlenieks1:45:18
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:44:17Niko Nissinen2:03:53
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:44:18Ken Peeters1:53:50
    95NOROppsal IF (159)+1:45:25Erik Persson1:55:11
    96SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:45:26Andreas Uller1:45:32
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:45:35Jarkko Laine1:55:11
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:46:57Christian Kronberg1:56:15
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:47:03Krisztian Liszka1:50:34
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:48:15Espen Fiskum1:45:07
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:48:57Tuomas Mattila1:46:48
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:50:20Kalle Liukkonen1:51:24
    103FINOK77 (148)+1:50:25Mikael Donner1:58:02
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:50:45Rasmus Svantesson2:02:26
    105NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:50:53Jrgen Fiskum2:00:24
    106ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:54:57Marek Nomm1:46:15
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:55:42Ville Kokkila2:04:29
    108NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:56:37Bjrn Anders Flgen1:54:11
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:57:09Per Holm2:02:33
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:59:41Heikki Silvasti2:00:58
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:59:42Saku Valkila2:05:23
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:59:44Jarno Saarela1:57:27
    113NORFossum IF 2 (70)+2:00:53Martin Borge Heir2:10:28
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+2:01:49Jussi Parkkinen2:07:14
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+2:02:42Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:58:33
    116NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:02:48Anders Juveli2:04:08
    117SWEHestra IF (78)+2:03:29Markus Larsson1:52:14
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:03:43Harri Rty2:00:51
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:05:07Emil Andersson2:00:56
    120FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:05:14Aleksi Hellman2:04:01
    121RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:05:162:08:21
    122SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:05:20Filip Wadsten1:53:47
    123FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:05:21Jari Vlikorpi1:53:29
    124SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:05:24Albin Bergqvist2:02:48
    125FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:05:27Teemu Ritasalo1:58:10
    126SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:05:29Erik Lundh2:07:21
    127SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:05:30Lars Drageryd2:11:41
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:05:47Nils Wallentin Trk2:01:44
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:06:17Grigory Lazarev2:03:28
    130NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:07:57Kjetil Mlnvik1:56:03
    131BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:07:58Anton Bordyukov1:51:45
    132FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:08:25Oleg Vokulov2:01:37
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:09:09Timo Saarinen1:54:28
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:10:14Denis Zlobin1:58:37
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:10:30Mindaugas Nakvosas1:54:30
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:10:34Ari Mikkel2:02:26
    137SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:10:57Daniel Roos1:46:45
    138FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:11:36Ats Snajalg2:07:15
    139NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:11:44Adrian Opheim2:00:35
    140LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:12:19Bacys Modestas1:55:00
    141NORTrollelg (93)+2:13:11Jan Schmid1:47:07
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:16:58David Hector2:08:18
    143DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:17:05Emil Thorsen2:02:12
    144SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:17:41Bjrn Karlsson2:09:44
    145SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:17:531:56:30
    146SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:17:56Amadeus Hansson2:05:53
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:18:20Timo Hongell2:06:01
    148NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:19:14Erik Sagvolden2:07:40
    149FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:31Olli Ojanaho1:37:50
    150FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:19:32Andreas Selenius2:11:22
    151FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:19:50Christoffer Mikander2:24:30
    152ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:20:42Reigo Teervalt1:58:47
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:20:44Jari Kansonen2:09:05
    154LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:58Guntis Malins1:57:05
    155FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:22:01Tomas Snellman1:56:42
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:22:04Mikko Eklund1:58:53
    157LATOK Saldus (374)+2:22:09Viktors Mateics1:58:12
    158SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:22:10Carl-Johan Hgberg2:03:35
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:22:16Niko Lehtinen1:58:27
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:22:34Antti Alppi1:57:56
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:23:28Aleksey Yaganov1:59:44
    162FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:23:54Petri Kiiskinen1:58:50
    163RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:23:56ALEKSEI KAPITONOV2:05:24
    164GBREUOC (208)+2:24:54Michael Adams2:03:22
    165SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:26:00Lukas Schulthess1:54:00
    166FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:26:15Jukka Pokela1:58:26
    167NORAsker SK (263)+2:26:43Eivind fsthus Gravir2:14:20
    168SWETby OK (61)+2:27:22Gregoire Chatelain2:11:14
    169SWEGvle OK (90)+2:28:48Albin Sjhed2:00:29
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:29:54Juha Lilja2:01:49
    171LATOZONS OK (139)+2:30:03Pauls Platais2:04:46
    172FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:32:59Sampo Sillanp2:07:16
    173FINRastivarsat (151)+2:34:03Miska Tervala2:18:14
    174FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:35:30Michael Laraia2:08:49
    175NOREnga (158)+2:35:44Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:59:16
    176ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:35:54Benet Totusaus2:10:43
    177FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:36:04Asko Vnnen2:12:22
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:36:37Norman Fredrik1:57:36
    179FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:38:49Leo Pyymki1:57:59
    180FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:41:52Jaakko Murtomki2:27:37
    181NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:43:07Joar Oldernes2:13:43
    182FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:43:40Petri Strm2:04:17
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:45:57Ilya Mogilny2:15:36
    184SWESkogslparna (184)+2:46:13Stefan Sjund1:53:28
    185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:47:13Olli Lahtomki2:19:26
    186FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:47:38Harri Hytnen2:04:08
    187GBRDRONGO (581)+2:47:59Ben Stevens2:20:16
    188FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:48:05Kalle Onnela1:57:07
    189SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:49:24Mrten Lundquist2:23:04
    190FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:50:05Ilya Lebedev2:06:30
    191LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:50:13Haralds Ulmanis2:02:33
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:50:27Markus Ilmarinen2:15:05
    193RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:50:47Ilia Kudriavtsev2:24:50
    194FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:51:37Mikko Virta2:15:28
    195SWEDela (1346)+2:51:44Peter man2:12:01
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:51:56Max Lauren2:18:22
    197SWEVxj OK (181)+2:51:57Johan Eklund2:20:25
    198SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:52:35Oliwer Lundberg2:05:12
    199FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:52:41Jaakko Sorri1:57:50
    200SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:54:511:57:57
    Alla Nsta 200 >