jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 6,0 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    201323Aurora Näsi49:32+15:00FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    202290Miia Hovi49:33+15:00FINRasti-Jyry
    203225Triin Aedmäe49:45+15:12ESTSK100
    204394Eerika Salomäki49:50+15:17FINSK Uusi 3
    205615Mari Sivill49:52+15:19FINRasti E4
    20693Sara Kurth49:53+15:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    207212Saara Yli-Hietanen49:55+15:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    208338Anne Kiijärvi49:55+15:22FINSK Hanksu 2002
    209455Mona Lindroth49:58+15:25FINAsikkalan Raikas
    210456Marja Heiliö49:59+15:26FINRasti 88 2
    2111311Rahel Schneider50:06+15:33SUIOL Regio Wil
    212346Terhi Huovinen50:11+15:38FINIisalmen Visa
    213183Erika Lindqvist50:11+15:38SWESävedalens AIK 2
    21468Salla Pitkänen50:15+15:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    215119Virpi Juutilainen50:16+15:43FINTidligere toppløpere
    216182Oona Paloheimo50:23+15:50FINEspoon Suunta 4
    217387Maarit Dahlman50:29+15:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    218236Essi Metsälä50:47+16:14FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    219461Jana Lepiksone50:47+16:14LATIK Auseklis 2
    220372Jenna Ojala50:48+16:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    2211376Evelyn Wendelius50:53+16:20SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
    222223Veera Roine50:56+16:23FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    711Katariina Kannus50:56+16:23FINKangasala SK 6
    224220Riikka Haltia51:02+16:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    2251181Annukka Siltakorpi51:03+16:30FINAlirasitus
    226218Karolina Sakalauskaite51:05+16:32LTUAzuolas
    227428Lotten Sandn51:08+16:35SWEOK Södertörn 2
    228305Sini Närvä51:09+16:36FINLynx 3
    304Paula Liga Alksne51:09+16:36LATIK Auseklis
    230299Maija Mäenpää51:09+16:36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    231254Satu Tala51:09+16:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    2321292Mariya Slepova51:18+16:45RUSRunLab
    2331064Eliza Ozola51:21+16:48LATIK Auseklis 4
    234224Pinja Koskinen51:25+16:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    235270Elena Averina51:30+16:57RUSNorthern Wind
    23659Sarah Persson51:30+16:57SWEOK Denseln
    237126Iida Savolainen51:32+16:59FINKangasala SK 5
    238266Leena Keskinarkaus51:34+17:01FINPeräkylän Ponnistus
    239924Elina Orjala51:51+17:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    240150Kati Savinainen51:53+17:20FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    241395Marja Liisa Autti51:54+17:21FINEspoon Suunta 6
    242192Terhi Sinnelä51:54+17:21FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    242Hanna Leppävuori51:54+17:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    244380Heini Pulliainen51:58+17:26FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    2451016Katri Lehtikangas52:01+17:28FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    246246Päivi Mikkolainen52:02+17:29FINValkeakosken Haka
    247214Anu Vainionpää52:08+17:36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    248206Matilda Smeds52:11+17:38FINIF Femman 2
    249133Iiris Taubert52:12+17:39FINKoovee 4
    250374Katja Sorri52:21+17:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    251483Anda Priedite52:25+17:52LATOK Saldus
    252861Hanna Gustafsson52:26+17:54SWEOK Kåre 3
    253205Heidi Smeds52:27+17:54FINNärpes OK
    254475Frida Sahlman52:30+17:58SWELinköpings OK 3
    255303Camilla Fingerroos52:31+17:58FINMS Parma 7
    256627Emilia Vuori52:35+18:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    257525Emma Nilsson52:38+18:05SWEOK Tranan
    258433Jenna-Maria Nivala52:49+18:16FINYlivieskan Kuula
    2591390Emma Sundvall52:53+18:20SWEJärla Orientering 4
    260239Anneli Lövsund52:57+18:25FINOK Botnia
    261202Emmi Lehkonen53:00+18:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    262127Irene Turakainen53:01+18:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    263384Katri Mäenpää53:03+18:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    264493Anna Tregubova53:05+18:32RUSLeader PTZ
    265368Tanja Moser53:07+18:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    266138Hannele Tiira53:12+18:39FINAinot
    267209Virpi Korpi53:12+18:39FINLapin Veikot
    268168Marjo Bergman53:12+18:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    269208Ekaterina Shulyatikova53:13+18:40RUSLytkarino
    27049Linnea Holmqvist53:14+18:41SWEHagaby GoIF
    271199Eija Sipponen53:14+18:42FINPaimion Rasti 4
    272318Simola Anni53:16+18:43FINLuumäen Rasti
    273231Idaliina Kuusisto53:17+18:44FINKoovee 5
    274421Iida Helsingius53:17+18:44FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    275169Anastasia Skopinskaya53:18+18:45RUSOmega 2
    276416Irina Platonova53:19+18:46RUSWhite Nights SPb
    277399Susanna Lamminpää53:21+18:48FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    278114Emmi Korhonen53:25+18:52FINSK Uusi 2
    279137Frida Vikström53:29+18:56SWESundsvalls OK
    280145Kajsa Mattsson53:30+18:57SWEOK Kåre 2
    281172Emma Kangas53:31+18:58FINLapuan Virkiä
    282248Neea Pohjamo53:31+18:58FINSK Vuoksi 4
    283994Wenche Hultgreen53:41+19:08NORIL Tyrving 3
    284451Anu Pursiainen53:45+19:12FINNilsiän Nujakka
    285385Valkonen Susanna53:54+19:21FINSienestäjät
    286312Aino Palmen53:56+19:23FINEspoon Suunta 8
    287302Odeta Turka53:59+19:26LATTAKA TOK
    288352Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström54:02+19:30FINOK Trian 7
    2891114Anniina Breilin54:05+19:33FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    290328Elina Syrjälahti54:07+19:34FINRasti-Vihti
    291650Henna-Maria Riikola54:11+19:38FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    29233Lotta Sundblad54:12+19:39SWEEksjö SOK
    293990Irina Rogozhina54:16+19:43RUSO-girls 2
    294359Elisabet Enmark54:32+19:59SWEGävle OK
    295463Leena Tuumi - Niemi54:36+20:04FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
    296424Lilian Björndahl54:37+20:04FINIK Falken
    297267TATIANA KOSORUKOVA54:38+20:05RUSVyborg-orientir
    144Minna Konttila54:38+20:05FINHiiltonaiset
    299156Heli Hartvik54:46+20:13FINPaimion Rasti 3
    3001338julia penzkofer54:47+20:14GERSportvogl
    301310Liisa Paakkanen54:56+20:23FINTurku Multisport
    302911Julianna Molnar54:56+20:23FINRastivarsat 3
    303388Kaisa Friman54:59+20:26FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    304643Charlotte Ihrfors55:01+20:28SWEOK Linne 5
    305632Sanna Multala55:01+20:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    306105Marie Ullevålseter55:06+20:33NORNydalens SK 2
    307139Agnes Westerberg55:07+20:34SWETrollhättans SOK
    308276Pauliina Perttu55:08+20:35FINLaihian Luja
    309324Laura Rinkineva55:08+20:35FINRasti-Jussit
    310653Riitta Hjelt55:09+20:36FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    311736Päivi Einonen55:14+20:41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11
    312272Eeva-Maria Fränti55:15+20:42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    313163Roosa Laine55:16+20:43FINEspoon Suunta 7
    314527Maija Huhtala55:17+20:44FINRastihaukat
    315375Tiina Moilanen55:17+20:44FINSiilin Rasti
    316258Heidi Rautamaa55:19+20:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    317541Miia Isoniemi55:21+20:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    318269Linnea Adolfsson55:23+20:50SWETullinge SK 5
    3191328Kaisa Kurittu55:32+20:59FINMunageri Maksaa SK
    320425Seela Nurmi55:36+21:03FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    321187Tuula Aho55:37+21:04FINAlatornion Pirkat
    322249Katja Kaario55:41+21:08FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    323582Milla Lötjönen55:44+21:11FINEspoon Suunta 9
    324174Kirsi Lintula55:46+21:13FINOK Trian 4
    325344Susanna Määttä55:47+21:14FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    3261080Maria Tikhonova55:48+21:15RUSOrienta SKI-O
    327620Sari Leiniö55:57+21:24FINPihkaniskat 3
    328274Cristina Bertran56:00+21:27ESPCatalonia Team
    329452Sirpa Lusa56:01+21:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
    330393Salla Tarvonen56:02+21:29FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    331370Maire Meriheinä56:02+21:29FINPihkaniskat
    332280Päivi Klemelä56:04+21:31FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    333314Veera Korteniemi56:06+21:33FINPellon Ponsi
    334844Viivi Voutilainen56:15+21:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    335441Marjo-Riitta Toivari56:16+21:43FINValkealan Kajo
    336486Saara Huhta56:16+21:44FINHuhta
    337435Tarja Kankaanpää56:19+21:46FINKauhavan Wisa
    338877Tuula Hyytiäinen56:20+21:47FINNavi 4
    3391177Eija Blomqvist56:22+21:49FINOK Botnia 3
    340342Anna Jasu56:23+21:50FINRasti 88
    341222Julia Eriksson56:24+21:51SWEOK Kolmården
    342602Mirja Linjama56:24+21:52FINEspoon Suunta 11
    343241Riikka Haverinen56:26+21:53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    344547Minna-Mari Karppinen56:26+21:53FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    345301Johansena Marita56:26+21:53LATBrice Vecenes
    346701Hilma Myöhänen56:27+21:54FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    347360Kiia Isokallio56:31+21:58FINRasti-Nokia
    348196Hanna Niinimäki56:33+22:00FINKyrös-Rasti
    349400Helga Mähönen56:38+22:05FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    350607Teija Varis56:39+22:07FINTullin urheilukerho
    351378Anneli Laine56:40+22:07FINRastivarsat 4
    352652Maria Rajala56:42+22:09FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    353131Elin Nallgård56:43+22:10SWEVästerås SOK
    354468Ragne Reiman56:46+22:13ESTOK West
    355165Anna Birkestål56:47+22:14SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    356702Minna Raute56:55+22:22FINRasti-Perniö 2
    520Maritta Kymäläinen56:55+22:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    3581383Arisha Trofimchik56:56+22:23RUSGirls SPb
    359230Annika Bygdn56:56+22:23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    3601178Irina Trekhova56:58+22:25FINTeam Vararavinto
    361412Minttu Paunu57:05+22:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    362466Nina Asikainen57:05+22:32FINKeravan Urheilijat
    363595Helena Halkosaari57:08+22:35FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    364707Hanna Tuomisto57:09+22:36FINEspoon Akilles 5
    365289Pia Juhola57:10+22:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    366161Andrea Drangsholt57:13+22:40NORKristiansand OK
    367260Tuula Lallo57:17+22:44FINOK Trian 5
    368878Melinda Ymsen57:21+22:48SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    3691022Anne Johansson57:22+22:50FINOK Trian 8
    370309Leena Myllys57:26+22:53FINLynx 5
    371660Mervi Holster-Hemmi57:29+22:56FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    372564Heidi Nevalainen57:36+23:04FINTeam Ventus
    373618Annu Tyyskänen57:40+23:07FINLapin Veikot 2
    374530Linnea Nord57:46+23:13SWEOK Klemmingen
    375487Tanja Harjula57:47+23:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    376526Jenni Korkeakoski57:52+23:19FINRasti-Nokia 3
    377729Mathilde Bourgeois Rpublique57:56+23:23FINInkeroisten Terho
    378201Viivi Vesterinen57:58+23:25FINHyvinkään Rasti
    379221Jenny Ray58:01+23:28FINOK77 2
    380539Venla Jaatinen58:05+23:32FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    381588Tessa Tähtinen58:11+23:38FINPäijät-Rasti
    382600Piritta Jetsu58:18+23:45FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    383376Aino Ristimäki58:18+23:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    384363Raisa Kantanen58:21+23:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    385575Alise Zagorska58:22+23:49LATIK Auseklis 6
    386597Reeta-Mari Eura58:28+23:55FINNousiaisten Alku
    387407Isabella Aumo58:28+23:55FINOK Trian 6
    388698Liisa Särmäntö58:28+23:55FINRasti-Perniö
    389478Ella Kopra58:28+23:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    390614Pinja Ylikangas58:31+23:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    391477Marjakangas Elina58:32+23:59FINOulun Valppaat
    392843Marika Pakarinen58:32+23:59FINFujitsu
    393158Ilona Haapasaari58:33+24:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    394157Salla Rönkkö58:39+24:07FINKalevan Rasti 4
    395430Maarit Myllymäki58:43+24:10FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    396962Emmi Rajala58:44+24:11FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto
    397294Christine Keller Sallenbach58:45+24:12SUIBussola OK
    617Olga Vasileva58:45+24:12RUSNord West 4
    3991144Nadezhda Tsvetkova58:48+24:15RUSBelie Nochi (chicken team)
    400275Katriina Kalliokoski58:50+24:17FINPerhon Kiri
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >