Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK 2 (95) | 11:56 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 11:56 | ||
2 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +11 | Sari Anttonen | 12:07 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14 | Evely Kaasiku | 12:10 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +15 | Pihla Otsamo | 12:11 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +26 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 12:22 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +28 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 12:24 | ||
7 | IGTISA (31) | +36 | Irina Nyberg | 12:32 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +38 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 12:34 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (3) | +40 | Ingjerd Myhre | 12:36 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +42 | Jana Knapova | 12:38 | ||
11 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +42 | Sara Hagström | 12:38 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +45 | Lotta Karhola | 12:41 | ||
13 | OK Trian (70) | +51 | Elli Virta | 12:47 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +52 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 12:48 | ||
15 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +53 | Galina Vinogradova | 12:49 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +53 | Silja Kauppinen | 12:49 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +53 | Lovisa Persson | 12:49 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +53 | Nina Temjakova | 12:49 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (30) | +54 | Inna Somova | 12:50 | ||
20 | Halden SK (8) | +54 | Sabine Hauswirth | 12:50 | ||
21 | Ärla IF (62) | +55 | Lisa Andersson | 12:51 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (23) | +56 | Martina Ruch | 12:52 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +57 | Fanni Gyurko | 12:53 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +59 | Heini Wennman | 12:55 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +59 | Matleena Boström | 12:55 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:00 | Johanna Sanderi | 12:56 | ||
27 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:00 | Maria Magnusson | 12:56 | ||
28 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +1:01 | Guro Vassend | 12:57 | ||
29 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:01 | Marika Hara | 12:57 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +1:01 | Josefine Lind | 12:57 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +1:02 | Lotta Eerola | 12:58 | ||
32 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:02 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 12:58 | ||
33 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +1:02 | Beata Falk | 12:58 | ||
34 | IF Femman (79) | +1:03 | Olga Novikova | 12:59 | ||
35 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +1:03 | Hanne Vassend | 12:59 | ||
36 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:04 | Hanna Lagerberg | 13:00 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +1:05 | Moa Enmark | 13:01 | ||
38 | OK Orion (29) | +1:06 | Carlotta Scalet | 13:02 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +1:06 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 13:02 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +1:07 | Lilly Gross | 13:03 | ||
41 | OK Linne (18) | +1:07 | Hilda Forsgren | 13:03 | ||
42 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:09 | Kristin Löfgren | 13:05 | ||
43 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:10 | Anu Tuomisto | 13:06 | ||
44 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:10 | Anina Brunner | 13:06 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:11 | Laura Pajunen | 13:07 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (53) | +1:12 | Amy Nymalm | 13:08 | ||
47 | Fossum IF (61) | +1:12 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 13:08 | ||
48 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:13 | Aino Väyrynen | 13:09 | ||
49 | OK Kolmården (222) | +1:13 | Aleksandra Hornik | 13:09 | ||
50 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +1:14 | Kristina Yakubkina | 13:10 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +1:14 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 13:10 | ||
52 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +1:14 | Myrra Carlsson | 13:10 | ||
53 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +1:14 | Linnea Martinsson | 13:10 | ||
54 | Koovee (13) | +1:16 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 13:12 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (9) | +1:16 | Marion Aebi | 13:12 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +1:17 | Anna Mårsell | 13:13 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +1:17 | Marianne Andersen | 13:13 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +1:19 | Elna Forsberg | 13:15 | ||
59 | MS Parma (15) | +1:20 | Tiia Miettinen | 13:16 | ||
60 | Freidig SPK (482) | +1:20 | Hanne Sandstad | 13:16 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +1:21 | Katarina Borg | 13:17 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:25 | Mari Väänänen | 13:21 | ||
63 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:27 | Laura Vike | 13:23 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:31 | Mira Kaskinen | 13:27 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +1:31 | 13:27 | |||
66 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:32 | Jessica Tullie | 13:28 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:34 | Sofia Törnqvist | 13:30 | ||
68 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:35 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 13:31 | ||
69 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +1:36 | Mirkka Maisila | 13:32 | ||
70 | Linköpings OK (41) | +1:37 | Kajsa Hammarström | 13:33 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +1:38 | Maiju Kovanen | 13:34 | ||
72 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:39 | Alona Sukharevska | 13:35 | ||
73 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +1:40 | Venla Taulavuori | 13:36 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:41 | Megan Carter-Davis | 13:37 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +1:43 | Juliaana Näsi | 13:39 | ||
76 | Nord West (85) | +1:44 | Daria Panchenko | 13:40 | ||
77 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +1:44 | Emmi Jokela | 13:40 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:45 | Maija Hakala | 13:41 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:45 | Liga Arniece | 13:41 | ||
80 | SK Uusi (97) | +1:46 | Tekle Gvildyte | 13:42 | ||
81 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +1:47 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 13:43 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +1:48 | Sari Nurmela | 13:44 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +1:48 | Marthe Glöersen | 13:44 | ||
84 | Koovee 4 (133) | +1:50 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 13:46 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +1:52 | Laura Joonas | 13:48 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +1:55 | Sabine Rothaug | 13:51 | ||
87 | Täby OK (159) | +1:56 | Emma Hagrot | 13:52 | ||
88 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +1:57 | Pauliina Pohja | 13:53 | ||
89 | Frol IL (47) | +1:59 | Göril Rönning Sund | 13:55 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +2:00 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 13:56 | ||
91 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +2:02 | Lisa Rönnols | 13:58 | ||
92 | OK Denseln (59) | +2:02 | Linnea Claesdotter | 13:58 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK (39) | +2:04 | Anna Ställberg | 14:00 | ||
94 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +2:04 | 14:00 | |||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +2:04 | Anette Carlsson | 14:00 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +2:05 | Sara Lundblad | 14:01 | ||
97 | OK Tranan (525) | +2:07 | Lisa Johansson | 14:03 | ||
98 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +2:08 | Kristine Fjellanger | 14:04 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +2:10 | Julia Lauri | 14:06 | ||
100 | Navi (153) | +2:12 | Petra Aho | 14:08 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:14 | Taija Huuskonen | 14:10 | ||
102 | Asker SK (123) | +2:14 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 14:10 | ||
103 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +2:14 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 14:10 | ||
104 | OK Kapa (149) | +2:16 | Laura Leiboma | 14:12 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen (91) | +2:18 | Hanna Korhonen | 14:14 | ||
106 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +2:18 | Sandrine Mller | 14:14 | ||
107 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +2:19 | Fanny Sundblad | 14:15 | ||
108 | Byåsen IL (88) | +2:23 | Ragnhild Eide | 14:19 | ||
109 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +2:23 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 14:19 | ||
110 | Oppsal IF (160) | +2:23 | Vigdis Hoböl | 14:19 | ||
111 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +2:25 | Sanni Norrbacka | 14:21 | ||
112 | OK Arona (329) | +2:26 | Arama Una | 14:22 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +2:27 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 14:23 | ||
114 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +2:29 | Nelly Carlsson | 14:25 | ||
115 | OK Raseborg (111) | +2:29 | Jonna Öblom | 14:25 | ||
116 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +2:30 | Elin Dahlin | 14:26 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +2:31 | Essi Hakala | 14:27 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +2:33 | Isia Basset | 14:29 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +2:33 | Anni Kivilaakso | 14:29 | ||
120 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +2:33 | Line Sundsvik | 14:29 | ||
121 | Lynx (36) | +2:34 | Sara Karvonen | 14:30 | ||
122 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +2:34 | Noora Räisänen | 14:30 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:36 | Elina Lammi | 14:32 | ||
124 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +2:36 | Annika Vaara | 14:32 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +2:37 | Maiju Nurmela | 14:33 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +2:37 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 14:33 | ||
127 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +2:38 | Moa Hansson | 14:34 | ||
128 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +2:39 | Moa Kjellstrand | 14:35 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:39 | Vilma Karlsson | 14:35 | ||
130 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +2:42 | Emma Andersson | 14:38 | ||
131 | OK Botnia (239) | +2:43 | Linda Ekonoja | 14:39 | ||
132 | Konnerud IL (55) | +2:44 | Therese Haare | 14:40 | ||
133 | OK Milan (195) | +2:44 | Josefin Erlandsson | 14:40 | ||
134 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +2:45 | Liisa Anttila | 14:41 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +2:45 | Anniina Paronen | 14:41 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +2:45 | Essi Rantanen | 14:41 | ||
137 | Ainot (138) | +2:46 | Elina Raijas | 14:42 | ||
138 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +2:46 | Suvi Ylikylä | 14:42 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:48 | Annika Rihma | 14:44 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:48 | Anni Haanpää | 14:44 | ||
141 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:48 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 14:44 | ||
142 | OK Tyr (100) | +2:50 | My Westlund | 14:46 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +2:50 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:46 | ||
144 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +2:50 | Siri Jeppsson | 14:46 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +2:51 | Annabella Tolonen | 14:47 | ||
146 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +2:51 | Tatiana Rozova | 14:47 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +2:52 | Sanni Alatalo | 14:48 | ||
148 | OK77 (188) | +2:54 | Miina Ruokolainen | 14:50 | ||
149 | Sunistajat (1324) | +2:56 | Outi Örn | 14:52 | ||
150 | Attunda OK (178) | +3:03 | Maria von Schmalensee | 14:59 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +3:04 | Tuuli Suutari | 15:00 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +3:07 | Hanga Szuromi | 15:03 | ||
153 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +3:08 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 15:04 | ||
154 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +3:08 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 15:04 | ||
155 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +3:10 | Anna Voutilainen | 15:06 | ||
156 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +3:12 | Tamsin Moran | 15:08 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +3:13 | Ronja Kontkanen | 15:09 | ||
158 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +3:16 | Anna Kindlundh | 15:12 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +3:18 | Noora Hyyrynen | 15:14 | ||
160 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:19 | Hilla Pitkänen | 15:15 | ||
161 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +3:19 | Riikka Laitinen | 15:15 | ||
162 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +3:21 | 15:17 | |||
163 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +3:21 | Camilla Hellström | 15:17 | ||
164 | Modum OL (171) | +3:23 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 15:19 | ||
165 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +3:23 | Anastasia Borovkova | 15:19 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +3:24 | Heidi Haapasalo | 15:20 | ||
167 | Rasti 88 (342) | +3:25 | Anu Saarinen | 15:21 | ||
168 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +3:26 | Elina Luhta | 15:22 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +3:27 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 15:23 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving (315) | +3:27 | Weronika Cych | 15:23 | ||
171 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +3:29 | Johanna Ritanotko | 15:25 | ||
172 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +3:30 | Ida Kristiansson | 15:26 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +3:31 | Aada Forsman | 15:27 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:33 | Sanna Kauppila | 15:29 | ||
175 | Närpes OK (205) | +3:33 | Mia Smeds | 15:29 | ||
176 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +3:33 | Clare Howes | 15:29 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +3:34 | Marika Aho | 15:30 | ||
178 | OK Fortuna (529) | +3:35 | Aiste Traubiene | 15:31 | ||
179 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +3:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 15:31 | ||
180 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +3:36 | Arja Nuolioja | 15:32 | ||
181 | Lynx 2 (78) | +3:36 | Anna Ojapalo | 15:32 | ||
182 | Gävle OK (359) | +3:36 | Kristin Boman | 15:32 | ||
183 | Umeå OK (109) | +3:37 | Klara Yngvesson | 15:33 | ||
184 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +3:37 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 15:33 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +3:38 | Hanna Eriksson | 15:34 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +3:38 | Riina Suntioinen | 15:34 | ||
187 | White Nights SPb (416) | +3:38 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 15:34 | ||
188 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +3:39 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 15:35 | ||
189 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +3:39 | Jola Maisala | 15:35 | ||
190 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +3:40 | Diana Soldagg | 15:36 | ||
191 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:40 | Bettina Aebi | 15:36 | ||
192 | NTNUI (34) | +3:40 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 15:36 | ||
193 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +3:41 | Krystal Neumann | 15:37 | ||
194 | OK Ilves (319) | +3:42 | Kaisa Sander | 15:38 | ||
195 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +3:43 | Ingela Mattsson | 15:39 | ||
196 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +3:44 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 15:40 | ||
197 | OK-SYD (427) | +3:46 | Lise Termansen | 15:42 | ||
198 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +3:47 | Helmi Koli | 15:43 | ||
199 | O-girls (243) | +3:49 | Olga Strelkova | 15:45 | ||
200 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +3:50 | Claudia Kantola | 15:46 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |