< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +6:22 | Emmi Forsman | 18:18 | ||
402 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +6:23 | Kajsa Johansson | 18:19 | ||
403 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +6:23 | Julia Koivisto | 18:19 | ||
404 | Huipputiimi (471) | +6:24 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 18:20 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +6:25 | Laura Janhunen | 18:21 | ||
406 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +6:25 | Ellen Ariansen | 18:21 | ||
407 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +6:26 | Kaisa Pesonen | 18:22 | ||
408 | Leksands OK (5) | +6:27 | Erica Edman | 18:23 | ||
409 | Team TUOLI (417) | +6:27 | Nelli Hietaoja | 18:23 | ||
410 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +6:27 | Laura Holmberg | 18:23 | ||
411 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +6:28 | Maria Itkonen | 18:24 | ||
412 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +6:29 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 18:25 | ||
413 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +6:29 | Marita Freimane | 18:25 | ||
414 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +6:29 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 18:25 | ||
415 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +6:30 | Iina Ahokas | 18:26 | ||
416 | MEME (581) | +6:31 | Kaijanmäki Milla | 18:27 | ||
417 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +6:33 | Hanna Peltomäki | 18:29 | ||
418 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +6:33 | Birgit Ökern Hågård | 18:29 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +6:34 | Johanna Palo | 18:30 | ||
420 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +6:35 | Anni Inkilä | 18:31 | ||
421 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +6:35 | Anni Härkönen | 18:31 | ||
422 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +6:36 | Miia Saari | 18:32 | ||
423 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +6:37 | Josefina Bäck | 18:33 | ||
424 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +6:37 | Mirja Virve | 18:33 | ||
425 | Rastiketut (296) | +6:38 | Riikka Saarimäki | 18:34 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +6:39 | Sonja Lahtinen | 18:35 | ||
427 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (651) | +6:39 | Jenni Saario | 18:35 | ||
428 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +6:39 | Sara Mathisen | 18:35 | ||
429 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +6:41 | Mari Huurre | 18:37 | ||
430 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +6:41 | Jenni Uusimaa | 18:37 | ||
431 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +6:42 | Iina Kaitola | 18:38 | ||
432 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +6:42 | Anna Backlund | 18:38 | ||
433 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +6:42 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 18:38 | ||
434 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +6:44 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 18:40 | ||
435 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +6:44 | Petra Jokisuu | 18:40 | ||
436 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +6:44 | Siri Moholth | 18:40 | ||
437 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +6:45 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 18:41 | ||
438 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +6:46 | Minttu Rahkola | 18:42 | ||
439 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +6:47 | Tuula Frusti | 18:43 | ||
440 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +6:47 | Kirsi Niskanen | 18:43 | ||
441 | Nord West 5 (703) | +6:47 | Irina Stroganova | 18:43 | ||
442 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +6:48 | Laura Jerkku | 18:44 | ||
443 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +6:48 | Paula Ylivakeri | 18:44 | ||
444 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +6:48 | Sirpa Riikola | 18:44 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +6:50 | Suvi Harju | 18:46 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +6:50 | Hanna Sillanpää | 18:46 | ||
447 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +6:50 | Laura Jänis | 18:46 | ||
448 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +6:51 | Linda Westerberg | 18:47 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +6:51 | Liisa Kriktilä | 18:47 | ||
450 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +6:52 | Pirjo Kauria | 18:48 | ||
451 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +6:54 | Jenni Korhonen | 18:50 | ||
452 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +6:56 | 18:52 | |||
453 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (831) | +6:58 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 18:54 | ||
454 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +6:58 | Lena Imhof | 18:54 | ||
455 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +6:59 | Tuija Katajamäki | 18:55 | ||
456 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +7:00 | Heli Murto | 18:56 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +7:01 | Merja Puromies | 18:57 | ||
458 | Sportvogl (1338) | +7:01 | helena bastian | 18:57 | ||
459 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +7:02 | Sanna Weckman | 18:58 | ||
460 | Von Ellit (720) | +7:04 | Sanna Antell | 19:00 | ||
461 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +7:05 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 19:01 | ||
462 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +7:05 | Eeva Kurikkala | 19:01 | ||
463 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +7:06 | Jaana Aarnio | 19:02 | ||
464 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +7:07 | Heini Järvenpää | 19:03 | ||
465 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +7:08 | Anne Haikara | 19:04 | ||
466 | Bailamama (450) | +7:11 | Päivi Hagström | 19:07 | ||
467 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +7:12 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 19:08 | ||
468 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +7:15 | Elina Borgenström | 19:11 | ||
469 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +7:15 | Anu Pietilänaho | 19:11 | ||
470 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +7:16 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 19:12 | ||
471 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +7:16 | Luna Ketonen | 19:12 | ||
472 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1090) | +7:17 | Elli Häkkinen | 19:13 | ||
473 | Santen (1039) | +7:18 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 19:14 | ||
474 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +7:19 | Ulla Heiskanen | 19:15 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +7:19 | Julia Doubson | 19:15 | ||
476 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +7:19 | Kristel Koivo | 19:15 | ||
477 | Koovee 9 (795) | +7:20 | Katja Schule | 19:16 | ||
478 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +7:21 | Tiina Tähtinen | 19:17 | ||
479 | Pargas IF 3 (354) | +7:21 | Maria Enlund | 19:17 | ||
480 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +7:22 | Elisabete Blumentale | 19:18 | ||
481 | IF Åland (771) | +7:22 | Maria Sjöström | 19:18 | ||
482 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +7:23 | Jenni Malmlund | 19:19 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +7:24 | Aino Lehikoinen | 19:20 | ||
484 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +7:25 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 19:21 | ||
485 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +7:25 | Viivi Pellinen | 19:21 | ||
486 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +7:26 | Maria Carlström | 19:22 | ||
487 | Rakvere OK (465) | +7:26 | Kaisa Rooba | 19:22 | ||
488 | PVTUTKL (853) | +7:27 | Satu Peltokangas | 19:23 | ||
489 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +7:28 | Eija Salmela | 19:24 | ||
490 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +7:28 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 19:24 | ||
491 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +7:29 | Johanna Järvenpää | 19:25 | ||
492 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +7:29 | Marjaana Salo | 19:25 | ||
493 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +7:29 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 19:25 | ||
494 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +7:30 | Elina Henttonen | 19:26 | ||
495 | OK77 4 (709) | +7:30 | Liva Westerback | 19:26 | ||
496 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +7:30 | Minna Närhi | 19:26 | ||
497 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +7:31 | Heini Saarimäki | 19:27 | ||
498 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +7:31 | Terhi Kallio | 19:27 | ||
499 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +7:32 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 19:28 | ||
500 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +7:32 | Sanna Hämälistö | 19:28 | ||
501 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +7:32 | Johanna Julkunen | 19:28 | ||
502 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +7:32 | Nina Latva | 19:28 | ||
503 | Solf IK (518) | +7:33 | Fia Snickars | 19:29 | ||
504 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +7:33 | Minna Hakonen | 19:29 | ||
505 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +7:34 | Saija Lauronen | 19:30 | ||
506 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +7:34 | Essi Gustafsson | 19:30 | ||
507 | Viileät venlat (548) | +7:35 | Minna Tiainen | 19:31 | ||
508 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +7:36 | Anna Ruokola | 19:32 | ||
509 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +7:37 | Hanna Kovala | 19:33 | ||
510 | OK West (468) | +7:37 | Kristin Viikmaa | 19:33 | ||
511 | Laihian Luja (276) | +7:37 | Annamari Syrjälä | 19:33 | ||
512 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +7:39 | Hanna Tjärnström-Modig | 19:35 | ||
513 | Kannuksen Ura (379) | +7:39 | Iida Nylander | 19:35 | ||
514 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +7:39 | Uuskoski Laura | 19:35 | ||
515 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +7:40 | Heidi Haavisto | 19:36 | ||
516 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +7:40 | Anu Pohjamo | 19:36 | ||
517 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +7:40 | Elsa Peltonen | 19:36 | ||
518 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +7:41 | Erika Kaustinen | 19:37 | ||
519 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +7:41 | Maria Lerssi | 19:37 | ||
520 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +7:42 | Anniina Simonen | 19:38 | ||
521 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +7:42 | Mia Haavisto | 19:38 | ||
522 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +7:42 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 19:38 | ||
523 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +7:42 | jenni rahko | 19:38 | ||
524 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +7:43 | Miia Juote | 19:39 | ||
525 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +7:44 | Ida Furunäs | 19:40 | ||
526 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +7:45 | Jutta Kinnunen | 19:41 | ||
527 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +7:45 | Simea Horisberger | 19:41 | ||
528 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +7:46 | Elina Huhdankoski | 19:42 | ||
529 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +7:47 | Jonna Bäckman | 19:43 | ||
530 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +7:47 | Katrina Kukkonen | 19:43 | ||
531 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +7:47 | Johanna Niskakoski | 19:43 | ||
532 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +7:49 | Liisa Juga | 19:45 | ||
533 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +7:50 | Ulla Yrjölä | 19:46 | ||
534 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +7:50 | Matilda Laine | 19:46 | ||
535 | Salarasti (807) | +7:50 | Katri Salo | 19:46 | ||
536 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +7:51 | Niina Järvensivu | 19:47 | ||
537 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (594) | +7:52 | Kati Haanpää | 19:48 | ||
538 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +7:52 | Liina Länsiluoto | 19:48 | ||
539 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +7:53 | Annika Koljonen | 19:49 | ||
540 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +7:54 | Fanni Stevander | 19:50 | ||
541 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +7:54 | Thea Feiring Haltia | 19:50 | ||
542 | IF Minken (259) | +7:55 | Carolina Finskas | 19:51 | ||
543 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +7:56 | Anne Määttä | 19:52 | ||
544 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +7:56 | Veera Kuusisto | 19:52 | ||
545 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +7:57 | Ulrica Holmgren | 19:53 | ||
546 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +7:59 | Niina Heiskanen | 19:55 | ||
547 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +7:59 | Heidi Pasi | 19:55 | ||
548 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +8:00 | Petra Ruuth | 19:56 | ||
549 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +8:01 | Hilma Heinonen | 19:57 | ||
550 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +8:01 | Kaisa Kankanen | 19:57 | ||
551 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +8:02 | Hanna Paananen | 19:58 | ||
552 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +8:02 | Saini Kyllönen | 19:58 | ||
553 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +8:02 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 19:58 | ||
554 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +8:03 | Maija Tuumi | 19:59 | ||
555 | Navi 3 (508) | +8:04 | Laura Virjula | 20:00 | ||
556 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +8:04 | Jannica Lindahl | 20:00 | ||
557 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +8:05 | Terhi Harjula | 20:01 | ||
558 | MacGregor (1044) | +8:05 | Petra Lehtonen | 20:01 | ||
559 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +8:06 | Greta Biskop | 20:02 | ||
560 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +8:06 | Heli Lahtela | 20:02 | ||
561 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +8:08 | Isa Heggedal | 20:04 | ||
562 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +8:09 | Anu Koivisto | 20:05 | ||
563 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +8:09 | Åsa Svartsjö | 20:05 | ||
564 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +8:10 | Annukka Goman | 20:06 | ||
565 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +8:11 | Maija Pasanen | 20:07 | ||
566 | OK77 5 (345) | +8:11 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 20:07 | ||
567 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +8:11 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 20:07 | ||
568 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +8:12 | Tiina Koskela | 20:08 | ||
569 | INUS 2 (866) | +8:13 | Anna Kuokkanen | 20:09 | ||
570 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +8:13 | Eliisa Alatalo | 20:09 | ||
571 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +8:13 | Lotta Wasström | 20:09 | ||
572 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +8:14 | Eija Tikka | 20:10 | ||
573 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +8:14 | Anne Peltoniemi | 20:10 | ||
574 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +8:15 | Minna Parviainen | 20:11 | ||
575 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +8:15 | Eija Pääkkönen | 20:11 | ||
576 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +8:16 | Miia Finne | 20:12 | ||
577 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +8:16 | Jonna Iljin | 20:12 | ||
578 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +8:17 | Maija Käkelä | 20:13 | ||
579 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +8:18 | Eija Rantala | 20:14 | ||
580 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +8:18 | Henna Välikangas | 20:14 | ||
581 | Lynx 7 (567) | +8:18 | Tiina Leskinen | 20:14 | ||
582 | Navi 2 (377) | +8:19 | Niina Liukkonen | 20:15 | ||
583 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +8:19 | Anna Riihimäki | 20:15 | ||
584 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +8:20 | Aurora Fossöy | 20:16 | ||
585 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +8:21 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 20:17 | ||
586 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +8:21 | Teija Valkeinen | 20:17 | ||
587 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +8:21 | Anne Barsk | 20:17 | ||
588 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +8:23 | Essi Ylikitti | 20:19 | ||
589 | JMFC (366) | +8:23 | Titta Kaartinen | 20:19 | ||
590 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +8:24 | Anne Heino | 20:20 | ||
591 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +8:24 | Hanne Viljakainen | 20:20 | ||
592 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +8:25 | Miina Ruoti | 20:21 | ||
593 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +8:25 | Tuuli Rinne | 20:21 | ||
594 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +8:26 | Margarita Molotkova | 20:22 | ||
595 | Turengin RC (1186) | +8:27 | Minna Meriläinen | 20:23 | ||
596 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +8:27 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 20:23 | ||
597 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +8:29 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 20:25 | ||
598 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +8:30 | Kristina Smirnova | 20:26 | ||
599 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +8:30 | Anita Laaksonen | 20:26 | ||
600 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +8:31 | Heidi Jensen | 20:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |