Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | 42:40 | Sara Hagström | 42:40 | ||
2 | Halden SK (8) | +2 | Sabine Hauswirth | 42:42 | ||
3 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +3 | Sari Anttonen | 42:43 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +4 | Marianne Andersen | 42:44 | ||
5 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +5 | Kristina Yakubkina | 42:45 | ||
6 | IGTISA (31) | +9 | Irina Nyberg | 42:49 | ||
7 | Fossum IF (61) | +10 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 42:50 | ||
8 | OK Trian (70) | +11 | Elli Virta | 42:51 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +13 | Jana Knapova | 42:53 | ||
10 | Koovee (13) | +14 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 42:54 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +19 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 42:59 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +20 | Silja Kauppinen | 43:00 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +22 | Beata Falk | 43:02 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +23 | Linnea Martinsson | 43:03 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +27 | Anna Mårsell | 43:07 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +30 | Josefine Lind | 43:10 | ||
17 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +33 | Galina Vinogradova | 43:13 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (3) | +33 | Ingjerd Myhre | 43:13 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +36 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 43:16 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (27) | +37 | Evely Kaasiku | 43:17 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +38 | Lotta Karhola | 43:18 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +39 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 43:19 | ||
23 | OK Kolmården (222) | +41 | Aleksandra Hornik | 43:21 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +44 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 43:24 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +44 | Lotta Eerola | 43:24 | ||
26 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +45 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 43:25 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:04 | Maija Hakala | 43:44 | ||
28 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:05 | Alona Sukharevska | 43:45 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +1:06 | Fanni Gyurko | 43:46 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:07 | Laura Vike | 43:47 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +1:09 | Matleena Boström | 43:49 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:09 | Liga Arniece | 43:49 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (39) | +1:10 | Anna Ställberg | 43:50 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +1:11 | Nina Temjakova | 43:51 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:14 | Jessica Tullie | 43:54 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:17 | Heini Wennman | 43:57 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +1:17 | Pihla Otsamo | 43:57 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +1:19 | Lovisa Persson | 43:59 | ||
39 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:21 | Kristin Löfgren | 44:01 | ||
40 | MS Parma (15) | +1:22 | Tiia Miettinen | 44:02 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:24 | Anu Tuomisto | 44:04 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +1:26 | Isia Basset | 44:06 | ||
43 | OK Orion (29) | +1:26 | Carlotta Scalet | 44:06 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:26 | Mira Kaskinen | 44:06 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:28 | Sofia Törnqvist | 44:08 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:30 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 44:10 | ||
47 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:30 | Marika Hara | 44:10 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:31 | Maria Magnusson | 44:11 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:32 | Martina Ruch | 44:12 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +1:34 | Nelly Carlsson | 44:14 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:34 | Megan Carter-Davis | 44:14 | ||
52 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:41 | Aino Väyrynen | 44:21 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:42 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 44:22 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +1:44 | Elna Forsberg | 44:24 | ||
55 | IF Femman (79) | +1:45 | Olga Novikova | 44:25 | ||
56 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +1:45 | Myrra Carlsson | 44:25 | ||
57 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +1:47 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 44:27 | ||
58 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:47 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 44:27 | ||
59 | OK Linne (18) | +1:49 | Hilda Forsgren | 44:29 | ||
60 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:49 | Anina Brunner | 44:29 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:50 | Laura Pajunen | 44:30 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (62) | +1:51 | Lisa Andersson | 44:31 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:52 | Mari Väänänen | 44:32 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +1:53 | Taija Huuskonen | 44:33 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (59) | +1:59 | Linnea Claesdotter | 44:39 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (30) | +2:00 | Inna Somova | 44:40 | ||
67 | SK Uusi (97) | +2:11 | Tekle Gvildyte | 44:51 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:14 | Johanna Sanderi | 44:54 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:21 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 45:01 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:23 | Hanna Lagerberg | 45:03 | ||
71 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +2:24 | 45:04 | |||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:25 | Annika Rihma | 45:05 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +2:27 | Sari Nurmela | 45:07 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren (9) | +2:31 | Marion Aebi | 45:11 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +2:32 | Lilly Gross | 45:12 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +2:33 | Maiju Kovanen | 45:13 | ||
77 | Koovee 4 (133) | +2:35 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 45:15 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (41) | +2:36 | Kajsa Hammarström | 45:16 | ||
79 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +2:36 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 45:16 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (53) | +2:37 | Amy Nymalm | 45:17 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 45:17 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:41 | Vilma Karlsson | 45:21 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +2:42 | Marthe Glöersen | 45:22 | ||
84 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +2:44 | Mirkka Maisila | 45:24 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +2:48 | Laura Joonas | 45:28 | ||
86 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +2:49 | Hanne Vassend | 45:29 | ||
87 | Freidig SPK (482) | +2:55 | Hanne Sandstad | 45:35 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +2:56 | Moa Enmark | 45:36 | ||
89 | Byåsen IL (88) | +2:57 | Ragnhild Eide | 45:37 | ||
90 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +2:59 | Kristine Fjellanger | 45:39 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:59 | Anni Haanpää | 45:39 | ||
92 | Frol IL (47) | +3:00 | Göril Rönning Sund | 45:40 | ||
93 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +3:02 | Sabine Rothaug | 45:42 | ||
94 | OK Tranan (525) | +3:04 | Lisa Johansson | 45:44 | ||
95 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +3:06 | Liisa Anttila | 45:46 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +3:08 | Emmi Jokela | 45:48 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +3:09 | Heidi Haapasalo | 45:49 | ||
98 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +3:17 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 45:57 | ||
99 | OK Kapa (149) | +3:18 | Laura Leiboma | 45:58 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +3:20 | Sara Lundblad | 46:00 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:24 | Hilla Pitkänen | 46:04 | ||
102 | Asker SK (123) | +3:25 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 46:05 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +3:30 | Lisa Rönnols | 46:10 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +3:31 | Maiju Nurmela | 46:11 | ||
105 | OK Arona (329) | +3:32 | Arama Una | 46:12 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +3:35 | Katarina Borg | 46:15 | ||
107 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +3:37 | Sandrine Mller | 46:17 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +3:45 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 46:25 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +3:47 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 46:27 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +3:47 | Anastasia Borovkova | 46:27 | ||
111 | IL Tyrving (315) | +3:47 | Weronika Cych | 46:27 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +3:49 | Fanny Sundblad | 46:29 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +3:49 | Heidi Liljeström | 46:29 | ||
114 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:51 | Bettina Aebi | 46:31 | ||
115 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +3:51 | Guro Vassend | 46:31 | ||
116 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +3:53 | Elin Dahlin | 46:33 | ||
117 | Navi (153) | +3:53 | Petra Aho | 46:33 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen (91) | +3:54 | Hanna Korhonen | 46:34 | ||
119 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +3:55 | Anette Carlsson | 46:35 | ||
120 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +3:55 | Silja Tarvonen | 46:35 | ||
121 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +3:57 | Annika Vaara | 46:37 | ||
122 | Lynx (36) | +3:58 | Sara Karvonen | 46:38 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +3:58 | Julia Lauri | 46:38 | ||
124 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +3:59 | Pauliina Pohja | 46:39 | ||
125 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +3:59 | Siri Jeppsson | 46:39 | ||
126 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +4:00 | Moa Hansson | 46:40 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (55) | +4:00 | Therese Haare | 46:40 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +4:02 | Emma Andersson | 46:42 | ||
129 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +4:04 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 46:44 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +4:04 | Sanni Alatalo | 46:44 | ||
131 | Nord West (85) | +4:05 | Daria Panchenko | 46:45 | ||
132 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +4:12 | Venla Taulavuori | 46:52 | ||
133 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +4:13 | Line Sundsvik | 46:53 | ||
134 | Black Sea OK (50) | +4:14 | Nadya Orlova | 46:54 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (160) | +4:21 | Vigdis Hoböl | 47:01 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +4:22 | Anna Voutilainen | 47:02 | ||
137 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +4:23 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 47:03 | ||
138 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +4:24 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 47:04 | ||
139 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +4:25 | 47:05 | |||
140 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +4:27 | Moa Kjellstrand | 47:07 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:29 | Noora Hyyrynen | 47:09 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +4:30 | Juliaana Näsi | 47:10 | ||
143 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +4:31 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 47:11 | ||
144 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +4:33 | Tatiana Rozova | 47:13 | ||
145 | Täby OK (159) | +4:36 | Emma Hagrot | 47:16 | ||
146 | Modum OL (171) | +4:36 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 47:16 | ||
147 | OK Raseborg (111) | +4:39 | Jonna Öblom | 47:19 | ||
148 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +4:40 | Johanna Ritanotko | 47:20 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +4:42 | Annabella Tolonen | 47:22 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:44 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 47:24 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +4:44 | Hanga Szuromi | 47:24 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:45 | Sanna Kauppila | 47:25 | ||
153 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +4:45 | Noora Räisänen | 47:25 | ||
154 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +4:46 | Krystal Neumann | 47:26 | ||
155 | Närpes OK (205) | +4:48 | Mia Smeds | 47:28 | ||
156 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +4:49 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 47:29 | ||
157 | OK Tyr (100) | +4:52 | My Westlund | 47:32 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +4:55 | Hanna Eriksson | 47:35 | ||
159 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +5:02 | Sanni Norrbacka | 47:42 | ||
160 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +5:03 | Anna Kindlundh | 47:43 | ||
161 | NTNUI (34) | +5:04 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 47:44 | ||
162 | Ainot (138) | +5:07 | Elina Raijas | 47:47 | ||
163 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +5:07 | Kristin Antonsen | 47:47 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +5:12 | Sirra Toivonen | 47:52 | ||
165 | Sunistajat (1324) | +5:17 | Outi Örn | 47:57 | ||
166 | OK Milan (195) | +5:19 | Josefin Erlandsson | 47:59 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +5:21 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 48:01 | ||
168 | OK-SYD (427) | +5:22 | Lise Termansen | 48:02 | ||
169 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +5:22 | Camilla Hellström | 48:02 | ||
170 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +5:24 | Essi Hakala | 48:04 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (102) | +5:25 | Ella Hyvärinen | 48:05 | ||
172 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +5:26 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 48:06 | ||
173 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +5:27 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 48:07 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +5:29 | Anu Uhotoinen | 48:09 | ||
175 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +5:30 | Moa Pettersson | 48:10 | ||
176 | Lynx 2 (78) | +5:46 | Anna Ojapalo | 48:26 | ||
177 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +5:49 | Suvi Ylikylä | 48:29 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +5:50 | Ellinor Fryxell | 48:30 | ||
179 | Umeå OK (109) | +5:52 | Klara Yngvesson | 48:32 | ||
180 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +5:53 | Tamsin Moran | 48:33 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +5:55 | Julia Rajan | 48:35 | ||
182 | OK Fortuna (529) | +5:55 | Aiste Traubiene | 48:35 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +5:57 | Tuuli Suutari | 48:37 | ||
184 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +6:01 | Anni Toiviainen | 48:41 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +6:01 | Anni Kivilaakso | 48:41 | ||
186 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +6:02 | Mari Tikkanen | 48:42 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +6:04 | Anniina Paronen | 48:44 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +6:09 | Elina Lammi | 48:49 | ||
189 | OK77 (188) | +6:15 | Miina Ruokolainen | 48:55 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (170) | +6:16 | Vieda Lusa | 48:56 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +6:16 | Csenge Viniczai | 48:56 | ||
192 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +6:18 | Susanna Tervo | 48:58 | ||
193 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +6:19 | Emma Bergman | 48:59 | ||
194 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +6:21 | Riikka Laitinen | 49:01 | ||
195 | Attunda OK (178) | +6:24 | Maria von Schmalensee | 49:04 | ||
196 | White Nights SPb (416) | +6:30 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 49:10 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +6:32 | Tanja Rannila | 49:12 | ||
198 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +6:37 | Essi Rantanen | 49:17 | ||
199 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +6:39 | Jola Maisala | 49:19 | ||
200 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +6:41 | Helmi Koli | 49:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |