< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +19:22 | Reet Johanson | 1:02:02 | ||
602 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +19:26 | Jonna Iljin | 1:02:06 | ||
603 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +19:26 | Matilda Laine | 1:02:06 | ||
604 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +19:28 | Kaisa Happonen | 1:02:08 | ||
605 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +19:28 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:02:08 | ||
606 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +19:33 | Maria Jansson | 1:02:13 | ||
607 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +19:35 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:02:15 | ||
608 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +19:36 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 1:02:16 | ||
609 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +19:37 | Teija Rantala | 1:02:17 | ||
610 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +19:39 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:02:19 | ||
611 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +19:49 | Ulla Salminen | 1:02:29 | ||
612 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +19:51 | Niina Heiskanen | 1:02:31 | ||
613 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +19:52 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:02:32 | ||
614 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +19:54 | Pirkko Pennala | 1:02:34 | ||
615 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +20:01 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:02:41 | ||
616 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +20:06 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:02:46 | ||
617 | IK Falken (424) | +20:13 | Nina Gunell | 1:02:53 | ||
618 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +20:20 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:03:00 | ||
619 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +20:22 | Miina Ruoti | 1:03:02 | ||
620 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +20:23 | Miia Finne | 1:03:03 | ||
621 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +20:26 | Heidi Jensen | 1:03:06 | ||
622 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +20:27 | Minna Nieminen | 1:03:07 | ||
623 | RunLab (1292) | +20:27 | Svetlana Razumnaya | 1:03:07 | ||
624 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1020) | +20:29 | Kati Heinonen | 1:03:09 | ||
625 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +20:29 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:03:09 | ||
626 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +20:30 | Leena Alonen | 1:03:10 | ||
627 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +20:32 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:03:12 | ||
628 | Bailamama (450) | +20:34 | Päivi Hagström | 1:03:14 | ||
629 | Akanvirta (764) | +20:36 | Elina Malkamäki | 1:03:16 | ||
630 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +20:38 | Terhi Ruponen | 1:03:18 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +20:39 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:03:19 | ||
632 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +20:39 | Ruuhiala Sanni | 1:03:19 | ||
633 | Beach Girls (905) | +20:40 | Laura Koskenvuo | 1:03:20 | ||
634 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +20:41 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:03:21 | ||
635 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +20:43 | Paula Hartman | 1:03:23 | ||
636 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +20:45 | Satu Turtola | 1:03:25 | ||
637 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +20:47 | Kati Pulli | 1:03:27 | ||
638 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +20:49 | Maija Tuumi | 1:03:29 | ||
639 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +20:53 | Irina Nefedova | 1:03:33 | ||
640 | JMFC (366) | +20:55 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:03:35 | ||
641 | IF Sturla (235) | +20:56 | Kornelia Lönning Brurberg | 1:03:36 | ||
642 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +20:58 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:03:38 | ||
643 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +20:59 | Jenny Martikainen | 1:03:39 | ||
644 | ontrail.net (1027) | +21:01 | Ulla Simonen | 1:03:41 | ||
645 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +21:06 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:03:46 | ||
646 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +21:19 | Erja Raiko | 1:03:59 | ||
647 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +21:21 | Maarit Juura | 1:04:01 | ||
648 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +21:21 | Anne Saari | 1:04:01 | ||
649 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +21:23 | Susanna Reinikainen | 1:04:03 | ||
650 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +21:24 | Pilvi Kauppi | 1:04:04 | ||
651 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +21:25 | Niina Jaako | 1:04:05 | ||
652 | FTA (404) | +21:27 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 1:04:07 | ||
653 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +21:27 | Astrida Celmina | 1:04:07 | ||
654 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +21:28 | Martina Palumbo | 1:04:08 | ||
655 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +21:29 | Pipsa Ilola | 1:04:09 | ||
656 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +21:29 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:04:09 | ||
657 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +21:31 | Henna Hannila | 1:04:11 | ||
658 | SK Pohjanrinne (467) | +21:32 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 1:04:12 | ||
659 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +21:33 | Veera Kuusisto | 1:04:13 | ||
660 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +21:34 | Katja Latvala | 1:04:14 | ||
661 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +21:35 | Tiina Keino | 1:04:15 | ||
662 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +21:36 | Fanni Stevander | 1:04:16 | ||
663 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +21:38 | Mervi Aherto | 1:04:18 | ||
664 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +21:39 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 1:04:19 | ||
665 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +21:42 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:04:22 | ||
666 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +21:42 | Anu Pietilänaho | 1:04:22 | ||
667 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +21:43 | Päivi Pasanen | 1:04:23 | ||
668 | Rastimamit (948) | +21:45 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:04:25 | ||
669 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +21:46 | Heli Luoma | 1:04:26 | ||
670 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +21:47 | Anja Kivistö | 1:04:27 | ||
671 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +21:50 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:04:30 | ||
672 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +21:51 | Sanna Matinheikki | 1:04:31 | ||
673 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +21:52 | Riina Jordi | 1:04:32 | ||
674 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +21:53 | Noora Holappa | 1:04:33 | ||
675 | Team Armas (1138) | +21:54 | Saara Santalahti | 1:04:34 | ||
676 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +21:54 | Emilia Puputti | 1:04:34 | ||
677 | SK Mortis (426) | +21:55 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:04:35 | ||
678 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +21:56 | Katrina Kukkonen | 1:04:36 | ||
679 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +21:58 | Veera Ahonkivi | 1:04:38 | ||
680 | ÅF (1299) | +21:59 | Leena Pirhonen | 1:04:39 | ||
681 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +22:00 | Anne Heino | 1:04:40 | ||
682 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +22:00 | Mari Lainkari | 1:04:40 | ||
683 | O-girls 2 (990) | +22:00 | Elena Safronova | 1:04:40 | ||
684 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +22:01 | Alisa Raitanen | 1:04:41 | ||
685 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +22:02 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:04:42 | ||
686 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +22:03 | Nelli Rehn | 1:04:43 | ||
687 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +22:04 | Åse Bergan | 1:04:44 | ||
688 | IK Örnen (540) | +22:05 | Mirka Nurmi | 1:04:45 | ||
689 | Nostars (580) | +22:07 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:04:47 | ||
690 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +22:08 | Alla Zinina | 1:04:48 | ||
691 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +22:10 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:04:50 | ||
692 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +22:13 | Sonja Uusihonko | 1:04:53 | ||
693 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +22:13 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:04:53 | ||
694 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +22:24 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:05:04 | ||
695 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +22:24 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:05:04 | ||
696 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +22:25 | Raisa Virkkala | 1:05:05 | ||
697 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +22:29 | Noora Kuronen | 1:05:09 | ||
698 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +22:29 | Eija Rantoja | 1:05:09 | ||
699 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +22:31 | Pia Hietanen | 1:05:11 | ||
700 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +22:40 | Elina Savolainen | 1:05:20 | ||
701 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +22:41 | Reetta Leinamo | 1:05:21 | ||
702 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +22:44 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:05:24 | ||
703 | Lynx 7 (567) | +22:47 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:05:27 | ||
704 | MacGregor (1044) | +22:49 | Petra Lehtonen | 1:05:29 | ||
705 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +22:50 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 1:05:30 | ||
706 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +22:51 | Essi Ylikitti | 1:05:31 | ||
707 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +22:53 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:05:33 | ||
708 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +22:54 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:05:34 | ||
709 | MS Parma 8 (448) | +22:58 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:05:38 | ||
710 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +22:59 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:05:39 | ||
711 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +23:01 | Monna Havula | 1:05:41 | ||
712 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +23:01 | Andzela Sapovalova | 1:05:41 | ||
713 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +23:03 | Auli Kostamo | 1:05:43 | ||
714 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +23:04 | Kati Shibutani | 1:05:44 | ||
715 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +23:05 | Vilma Svantesson | 1:05:45 | ||
716 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +23:06 | Minni Halinen | 1:05:46 | ||
717 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +23:07 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:05:47 | ||
718 | Nord West 2 (226) | +23:10 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:05:50 | ||
719 | Navi 3 (508) | +23:11 | Laura Virjula | 1:05:51 | ||
720 | Kerkesix (1379) | +23:13 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:05:53 | ||
721 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +23:18 | Anita Laaksonen | 1:05:58 | ||
722 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +23:20 | Tuija Välimaa | 1:06:00 | ||
723 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +23:24 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:06:04 | ||
724 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (902) | +23:25 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 1:06:05 | ||
725 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +23:26 | Katja Rantala | 1:06:06 | ||
726 | OK West 2 (633) | +23:27 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:06:07 | ||
727 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +23:27 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:06:07 | ||
728 | Navi 4 (877) | +23:31 | Taina Louhivuori | 1:06:11 | ||
729 | Atria (1287) | +23:32 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:06:12 | ||
730 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +23:33 | Aino Reiman | 1:06:13 | ||
731 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +23:34 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:06:14 | ||
732 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +23:35 | Kati Nynäs | 1:06:15 | ||
733 | Salotalot (1308) | +23:37 | Taija Alatalo | 1:06:17 | ||
734 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +23:38 | Evija Miezite | 1:06:18 | ||
735 | OK77 3 (537) | +23:47 | Ann Lindholm | 1:06:27 | ||
736 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +23:48 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 1:06:28 | ||
737 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +23:55 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:06:35 | ||
738 | Omega 3 (431) | +23:58 | Viktoria Sokolova | 1:06:38 | ||
739 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +23:58 | Ea Huhtala | 1:06:38 | ||
740 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +23:59 | Jenna Partanen | 1:06:39 | ||
741 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +24:04 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:06:44 | ||
742 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +24:04 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:06:44 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +24:15 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:06:55 | ||
744 | TiRiElLo (815) | +24:16 | Elina Laakso | 1:06:56 | ||
745 | Koskelankylän Riento (1021) | +24:17 | Ritva Heikkala | 1:06:57 | ||
746 | Nummelan Salamat (536) | +24:20 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:07:00 | ||
747 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +24:25 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 1:07:05 | ||
748 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +24:27 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:07:07 | ||
749 | Suunta 112 (923) | +24:28 | Maija Asmundela | 1:07:08 | ||
750 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +24:35 | Olga Ludanova | 1:07:15 | ||
751 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +24:43 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:07:23 | ||
752 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +24:44 | Sara Ruokonen | 1:07:24 | ||
753 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +24:45 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 1:07:25 | ||
754 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +24:46 | Minna Parviainen | 1:07:26 | ||
755 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +24:47 | Miia Juote | 1:07:27 | ||
756 | Auran Vannas (862) | +24:48 | Saija Siren | 1:07:28 | ||
757 | TAKA TOK (302) | +24:48 | Liga Virbule | 1:07:28 | ||
758 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +24:50 | Sanna Hosio | 1:07:30 | ||
759 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +24:53 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 1:07:33 | ||
760 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +24:54 | Tanja Mälkiä | 1:07:34 | ||
761 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1091) | +24:55 | Mari Toivio | 1:07:35 | ||
762 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1073) | +24:58 | Steffi Gustavsen | 1:07:38 | ||
763 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +25:03 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:07:43 | ||
764 | Iisu (873) | +25:04 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 1:07:44 | ||
765 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +25:09 | Nina Tupitsa | 1:07:49 | ||
766 | Rento (941) | +25:10 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:07:50 | ||
767 | UNTS 2 (1341) | +25:12 | Julia Mianowska | 1:07:52 | ||
768 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +25:12 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:07:52 | ||
769 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +25:13 | Riikka Sieppi | 1:07:53 | ||
770 | Team Elovena (722) | +25:14 | Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 1:07:54 | ||
771 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +25:16 | Kati Aalto | 1:07:56 | ||
772 | Rymy-Rasti (951) | +25:17 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:07:57 | ||
773 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +25:17 | Tanja Lindroos | 1:07:57 | ||
774 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +25:19 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 1:07:59 | ||
775 | Epilän Esa (349) | +25:25 | Sari Maijala | 1:08:05 | ||
776 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +25:27 | Erika Joonas | 1:08:07 | ||
777 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +25:32 | Eija Tikka | 1:08:12 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +25:43 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:08:23 | ||
779 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +25:46 | Riikka Siivola | 1:08:26 | ||
780 | Vaalan Karhu (277) | +25:47 | Minna Marttinen | 1:08:27 | ||
781 | GNEIST (517) | +25:47 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 1:08:27 | ||
782 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +25:49 | Anna Ojala | 1:08:29 | ||
783 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +25:49 | Martta Nurminen | 1:08:29 | ||
784 | MS Parma 10 (496) | +25:50 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 1:08:30 | ||
785 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +25:50 | Linda Huhtala | 1:08:30 | ||
786 | Kaskikeijut (1386) | +25:53 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:08:33 | ||
787 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +25:54 | Katja Rauhala | 1:08:34 | ||
788 | Team Ventus (564) | +25:55 | Reija Murtovaara | 1:08:35 | ||
789 | Paha Rasti (593) | +25:56 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:08:36 | ||
790 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +25:57 | Ilvija Jakane | 1:08:37 | ||
791 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +25:58 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:08:38 | ||
792 | Kangasala SK 9 (256) | +25:59 | Jonna Järvinen | 1:08:39 | ||
793 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +26:00 | Simea Horisberger | 1:08:40 | ||
794 | Vesta (531) | +26:01 | Alena Aksenova | 1:08:41 | ||
795 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +26:02 | Eija Rantala | 1:08:42 | ||
796 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +26:04 | Heli Anttila | 1:08:44 | ||
797 | Huitojat (971) | +26:05 | Sanna Timonen | 1:08:45 | ||
798 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +26:05 | Pinja Knuuttila | 1:08:45 | ||
799 | Hevikisu (933) | +26:08 | Susanna Maunu | 1:08:48 | ||
800 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +26:08 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:08:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |