< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +20:09 | Ilze Lapina | 55:13 | ||
202 | IF Femman (79) | +20:30 | Julia Torrkulla | 1:03:35 | ||
203 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +20:34 | Venla Kinnala | 59:52 | ||
204 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +20:40 | Ebba Ganslandt | 59:37 | ||
205 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +20:59 | Maren Norderud | 56:52 | ||
206 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +21:02 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 57:29 | ||
207 | O-girls (243) | +21:04 | Julia Trukhina | 59:10 | ||
208 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +21:06 | Antonia Holmgren | 59:09 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +21:08 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 56:02 | ||
210 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +21:10 | Emilia Rantanen | 59:03 | ||
211 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +21:12 | Mervi Anttila | 1:02:50 | ||
212 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +21:21 | Elsa Andersson | 1:02:09 | ||
213 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +21:22 | Mirka Haataja | 57:56 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (342) | +21:30 | Minna Seppänen | 58:25 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +21:32 | Vilma Annala | 56:35 | ||
216 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +21:53 | Päivi Luoma | 57:15 | ||
217 | OK Meridians (170) | +21:55 | Dace Buza | 1:00:29 | ||
218 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +21:58 | Ida Aurebekk | 1:06:51 | ||
219 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +21:58 | Marianne Eskola | 55:39 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +22:02 | Erika Lindholm | 1:02:13 | ||
221 | RasTiimi (285) | +22:16 | Katariina Tiitto | 58:35 | ||
222 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +22:18 | Maija Lång | 59:18 | ||
223 | OK77 2 (221) | +22:24 | Elina Grahn | 58:50 | ||
224 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +22:29 | Karina Fershalova | 1:02:27 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +22:31 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:00:26 | ||
226 | OK Kape (351) | +22:35 | Jana Kink | 58:36 | ||
227 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +22:51 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 59:03 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (304) | +22:57 | Magda Cigle | 54:42 | ||
229 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +23:03 | Heidi Huusari | 56:55 | ||
230 | Koovee 5 (231) | +23:04 | Rosa Simola | 56:03 | ||
231 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +23:14 | Roosa Lassila | 59:02 | ||
232 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +23:15 | Reija Kallioniemi | 59:17 | ||
233 | Nord West 3 (335) | +23:15 | ANASTASIA PESEGOVA | 58:41 | ||
234 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +23:17 | Hanna Röstin | 1:02:27 | ||
235 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +23:23 | Emilie Westin | 1:05:23 | ||
236 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +23:27 | Salla Päivähonka | 57:08 | ||
237 | OK Vöru (106) | +23:30 | Liisa Puusepp | 58:32 | ||
238 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +23:35 | Jenni Ovaska | 57:40 | ||
239 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +23:36 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:04:10 | ||
240 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +23:38 | Barbara Schönenberger | 55:07 | ||
241 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +23:45 | Roosa Vantaala | 1:03:13 | ||
242 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +23:50 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:03:20 | ||
243 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +24:02 | Malin Dahlström | 56:15 | ||
244 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +24:10 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:01:49 | ||
245 | OK Saldus (483) | +24:13 | Ieva Brice | 59:01 | ||
246 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +24:14 | Hanna Siven | 57:29 | ||
247 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +24:17 | Veera Haavisto | 57:23 | ||
248 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +24:27 | Anu Markkola | 59:33 | ||
249 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +24:38 | Silja Järvensivu | 1:05:28 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +24:40 | Meiju Lehtinen | 58:26 | ||
251 | SK100 (225) | +24:45 | Adele Puusalu | 1:02:28 | ||
252 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +24:47 | Mia Lindroth | 57:43 | ||
253 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +24:53 | Minna Truhponen | 59:27 | ||
254 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +24:55 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:00:36 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +24:58 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:01:22 | ||
256 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +25:02 | Tiina Vilska | 59:13 | ||
257 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +25:07 | Piret Parnik | 1:00:57 | ||
258 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +25:07 | Maja Pettersson | 1:04:28 | ||
259 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +25:12 | Anna Goman | 52:13 | ||
260 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +25:13 | Hannele Tonna | 59:23 | ||
261 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +25:17 | Gry Granstedt | 58:38 | ||
262 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +25:19 | Laura Kylmälä | 59:09 | ||
263 | Koovee 6 (763) | +25:22 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:00:56 | ||
264 | Northern Wind (270) | +25:22 | Anna Chelnova | 56:54 | ||
265 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +25:31 | Sofia Levin | 1:00:30 | ||
266 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +25:35 | Ebba Envall | 58:31 | ||
267 | OK Roslagen (219) | +25:36 | Ellen Broman | 1:00:48 | ||
268 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +25:37 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 57:36 | ||
269 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +25:44 | Agneta Boxström | 56:47 | ||
270 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +26:08 | Anna Johansson | 59:18 | ||
271 | Gävle OK (359) | +26:15 | Ingela Eriksson | 58:29 | ||
272 | Azuolas (218) | +26:18 | Reda Velde | 1:02:03 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +26:32 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 59:49 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +26:37 | Pihla Pasanen | 1:03:08 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +26:40 | Siana Senn | 56:51 | ||
276 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +26:43 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:01:02 | ||
277 | SK Mercury (519) | +27:04 | Ingrid Piht | 1:02:14 | ||
278 | UNTS (1217) | +27:05 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz | 55:48 | ||
279 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +27:06 | Gerd Skogum | 1:02:45 | ||
280 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +27:25 | Satu Salorinne | 1:02:15 | ||
281 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +27:42 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:04:19 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +27:48 | Marit Zahkna | 1:05:16 | ||
283 | Someron Esa (252) | +28:01 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:00:06 | ||
284 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +28:03 | Tiina Torvela | 1:01:22 | ||
285 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +28:13 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 59:55 | ||
286 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +28:15 | Matilda Skuncke | 1:02:18 | ||
287 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +28:18 | Päivi Pitkänen | 56:12 | ||
288 | Sienestäjät (385) | +28:27 | Gustafsson Leena | 58:58 | ||
289 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +28:28 | Sanna Värränkivi | 1:01:59 | ||
290 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +28:29 | Emmi Oksanen | 1:03:08 | ||
291 | Ringerike OL (255) | +28:32 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 1:04:36 | ||
292 | OK Ilves (319) | +28:42 | Kaia Kivikas | 1:02:41 | ||
293 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +28:46 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:01:55 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +28:47 | Marjut Varpula | 1:01:26 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (287) | +28:49 | Salla Lehto | 1:01:34 | ||
296 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +28:58 | Katja Laakso | 1:01:56 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +28:59 | Taru Heinaro | 1:04:15 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +29:08 | Anna Kuronen | 1:06:31 | ||
299 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +29:10 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:00:15 | ||
300 | Leksands OK (5) | +29:17 | Maria Björklund | 1:01:26 | ||
301 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +29:22 | Anna Kristiansson | 1:00:29 | ||
302 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +29:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 52:45 | ||
303 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +29:38 | Anna Timner | 1:10:32 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +29:38 | Isabel Bryant | 1:00:43 | ||
305 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +29:39 | Mirabella Tolonen | 55:27 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +29:53 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 1:02:52 | ||
307 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +29:57 | Signe Dambe | 58:46 | ||
308 | Omega 2 (169) | +30:01 | Yulia Semenova | 1:00:59 | ||
309 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +30:07 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:04:17 | ||
310 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +30:07 | Mari Tuominen | 1:02:58 | ||
311 | Rastiketut (296) | +30:11 | Tiina Mäntylä | 1:02:58 | ||
312 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +30:13 | Laura Laukkanen | 1:06:26 | ||
313 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +30:14 | Vilma Lamminpää | 1:01:10 | ||
314 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +30:17 | Klara Ljunggren | 1:00:36 | ||
315 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +30:24 | Suvi Moisander | 1:01:17 | ||
316 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +30:25 | Carina Leppävuori | 1:04:08 | ||
317 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +30:32 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:07:36 | ||
318 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +30:35 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 1:01:02 | ||
319 | SK100 2 (611) | +30:53 | Linda Puusalu | 1:06:20 | ||
320 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +30:57 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 59:03 | ||
321 | Huipputiimi (471) | +31:11 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:02:13 | ||
322 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +31:16 | Anu Aho | 1:14:24 | ||
323 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +31:19 | Annika Sopo | 1:08:36 | ||
324 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +31:20 | Anna Nordström | 1:10:12 | ||
325 | MTTM (944) | +31:22 | Laura Toivanen | 1:09:00 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +31:27 | Eeva Juntunen | 1:05:37 | ||
327 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +31:32 | Taina Itkonen | 1:05:29 | ||
328 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +31:44 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:06:02 | ||
329 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +31:46 | Elina Von Krusenstierna | 1:03:04 | ||
330 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +31:56 | Darya Mikryukova | 59:46 | ||
331 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +31:58 | Kalnina Aiga | 1:03:09 | ||
332 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +31:59 | Maja Andersson | 1:08:07 | ||
333 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +32:00 | Henna Höglund | 1:04:01 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +32:03 | Isabella Svahn | 1:07:05 | ||
335 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +32:04 | Maija Malina | 58:21 | ||
336 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +32:06 | Epp Käpa | 1:01:12 | ||
337 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +32:06 | Laura Nylund | 1:11:04 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +32:08 | Arja Vestola | 1:05:33 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +32:11 | Sannamari Lankia | 57:47 | ||
340 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +32:12 | Satu Asikainen | 1:00:27 | ||
341 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +32:15 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:03:52 | ||
342 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +32:31 | Veera Laaksoviita | 59:42 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +32:38 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 1:00:11 | ||
344 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +32:39 | Ylva Svangren | 1:09:08 | ||
345 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +32:40 | Tale Strand | 1:03:19 | ||
346 | Alirasitus (1181) | +32:41 | Satu Rautiainen | 1:07:18 | ||
347 | Lytkarino (208) | +32:42 | Elizaveta Davydova | 1:02:48 | ||
348 | EUOC (166) | +32:54 | Sarah Jones | 1:07:57 | ||
349 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +32:57 | Veronika Visherskaya | 1:05:11 | ||
350 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +33:00 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:01:37 | ||
351 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +33:04 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:00:43 | ||
352 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +33:21 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:02:16 | ||
353 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +33:31 | Mervi Pötry | 55:05 | ||
354 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +33:35 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:04:50 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +33:48 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:07:42 | ||
356 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +33:49 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:01:35 | ||
357 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +33:58 | Jonna Hakala | 58:19 | ||
358 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +34:10 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:01:19 | ||
359 | Navi 2 (377) | +34:11 | Elina Nissinen | 1:01:44 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +34:12 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:03:08 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +34:15 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 57:47 | ||
362 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +34:34 | Essi Sundström | 1:04:06 | ||
363 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +34:35 | Iina Koskela | 1:01:38 | ||
364 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +34:39 | Emma Eithun Paulsen | 1:02:58 | ||
365 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +34:39 | Kajsa Rask | 1:05:43 | ||
366 | IK Kronan (313) | +34:45 | Jaana Grankull | 1:05:36 | ||
367 | Leader PTZ (493) | +34:49 | Zanna Kulbachko | 1:05:02 | ||
368 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +34:56 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:01:02 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +35:05 | Anne Honkanen | 1:03:11 | ||
370 | Sweco (502) | +35:09 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:06:18 | ||
371 | Andrarums IF (278) | +35:11 | Maria Mickelåker | 1:04:38 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +35:15 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 1:02:01 | ||
373 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +35:17 | maarit reiniharju | 1:04:06 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +35:18 | Anni Nuuttila | 1:02:09 | ||
375 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +35:19 | Anne Kahelin | 1:02:46 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +35:29 | Netta Hjelm | 1:03:49 | ||
377 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +35:37 | Helene Omdal | 1:02:19 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +35:38 | Aino Kuusela | 1:05:53 | ||
379 | Hihhulit (655) | +35:44 | Elina Saari | 1:11:04 | ||
380 | Catalonia Team (274) | +35:47 | Laura Serra | 1:07:01 | ||
381 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +35:50 | Anniina Kössi | 1:03:16 | ||
382 | Girls SPb (1383) | +35:55 | Anna Konanova | 1:08:07 | ||
383 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +35:58 | Susanna Karppi | 1:05:53 | ||
384 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +36:00 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:06:09 | ||
385 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +36:00 | Tarja Lalli | 1:11:18 | ||
386 | IK Falken (424) | +36:04 | Lina Lindfors | 1:00:29 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +36:08 | Auli Airila | 1:03:50 | ||
388 | OK Arona (329) | +36:10 | Kalva Baiba | 1:17:24 | ||
389 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +36:13 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 1:09:21 | ||
390 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +36:13 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:07:29 | ||
391 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +36:14 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:04:59 | ||
392 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +36:14 | Jenna Himanka | 1:12:33 | ||
393 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +36:15 | Ulla Harju | 1:07:24 | ||
394 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +36:17 | Sofia Persson | 1:05:18 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +36:20 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:03:39 | ||
396 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +36:29 | 1:02:06 | |||
397 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +36:42 | Juulia Lahtimies | 1:13:47 | ||
398 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +36:46 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:05:03 | ||
399 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +36:50 | Marja Räsänen | 1:08:45 | ||
400 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +36:54 | Määttä Outi | 1:03:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |