jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+14:34Elsa Andersson34:38
    202SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+14:38Ebba Ganslandt32:50
    203FINLahden Taimi (234)+14:44Hanne Kolehmainen29:28
    204SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1363)+14:51Jutta Jussila29:35
    205FINTidligere topplpere (119)+14:54Hanna-Maija Mkel30:36
    206FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+15:00Silja Jrvensivu35:06
    207FINRasti-Kurikka (58)+15:01Suvi Heittola31:23
    208SWESders SOL-Tyres (200)+15:05Hanna Rstin33:31
    209FINRasti-Jyry (290)+15:09Virpi Komulainen32:19
    210FINRasti 88 (342)+15:09Minna Seppnen31:19
    211NORPorsgrunn OL (210)+15:11Emilie Westin36:26
    212FINPijt-Rasti (588)+15:11Roosa Vantaala33:55
    213FINHiisirasti 2 (180)+15:23Marika Yli-Kauppila34:09
    214ESTSK100 (225)+15:24Adele Puusalu32:22
    215LATOK Meridians (170)+15:25Dace Buza33:14
    216FINOulaisten Huima (727)+15:28Anni Huuha28:24
    217FINLuumen Rasti (318)+16:01Jenni Ovaska29:22
    218LATZiemelkurzeme OK (353)+16:03Ilze Lapina30:23
    219FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (176)+16:03Paula Porkka29:37
    220FINEspoon Suunta 3 (253)+16:07Anni Honkimaa29:40
    221FINPihkaniskat (370)+16:14Pivi Luoma30:51
    222FINLynx 3 (305)+16:17Meri Louhisola30:37
    223FINOK77 2 (221)+16:26Elina Grahn32:08
    224FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650)+16:27Mirka Haataja32:16
    225FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+16:28Venla Kinnala35:02
    226FINLimingan Niittykrpt (386)+16:37Saara Lukkarinen33:32
    227FINPerhon Kiri (275)+17:08Anu Aho39:32
    228ESTOK Plva Kobras (279)+17:23Madli-Johanna Maidla31:33
    229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387)+17:25Anna-Lea Rantalainen32:53
    230ESTVrska OK Peko (373)+17:26Piret Parnik32:31
    231NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+17:26Maren Norderud32:34
    232FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+17:27Vilma Annala31:46
    233FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (212)+17:30Marianne Eskola30:27
    234SWEKarlskrona SOK (484)+17:38Maja Pettersson36:14
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632)+17:46Maija Lng34:02
    236SWEUme OK 2 (273)+17:52Sofia Levin32:07
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299)+18:02Jenni Kivikko33:42
    238FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (227)+18:05Anu Markkola32:26
    239RUSOmega (117)+18:11Elena Kheldert33:21
    240ESTOK Kape (351)+18:16Jana Kink33:33
    241FINTidligere topplpere 2 (1108)+18:21Hannele Tonna31:46
    242FINhtrin Urheilijat (268)+18:36Hanna Siven31:07
    243FINAsikkalan Raikas (455)+18:42Mia Lindroth30:54
    244FINSaarijrven Pullistus (367)+18:56Minna Truhponen32:45
    245FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317)+18:57Leena Kuusipohja33:54
    246FINSK Uusi 2 (114)+19:01Hanna-Mari Saalo35:21
    247LATOK Saldus (483)+19:03Ieva Brice33:07
    248FINRasti-Jussit (324)+19:08Pihla Pasanen34:55
    249SWEKatrineholms OK (291)+19:09Anna Timner39:19
    250FINKoovee 6 (763)+19:12Amanda Uusitalo34:02
    251FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+19:14Laura Kylml32:20
    252SUIOL Regio Wil (1311)+19:15Barbara Schnenberger30:00
    253FINRasti-Lukko (191)+19:18Reija Kallioniemi34:36
    254FINKoovee 5 (231)+19:55Rosa Simola32:10
    255FINRastivarsat 2 (271)+19:56Salla Pivhonka32:52
    256SWETullinge SK 4 (116)+20:02Malin Dahlstrm31:31
    257SWEOK Roslagen (219)+20:05Ellen Broman34:32
    258FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236)+20:05Meiju Lehtinen33:07
    259SWEGvle OK (359)+20:06Ingela Eriksson31:36
    260FINInkeroisten Terho (729)+20:08Heidi Huusari33:15
    261RUSNord West 3 (335)+20:08ANASTASIA PESEGOVA34:50
    262RUSNorthern Wind (270)+20:09Anna Chelnova30:56
    263FINRasTiimi 2 (586)+20:09Roosa Lassila35:12
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262)+20:11Anna Kuronen36:50
    265FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (220)+20:14Tiina Vilska33:41
    266RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+20:14Karina Fershalova39:27
    267FINJalasjrven Jalas (613)+20:17Riikka Mansikkaviita33:52
    268SWEJnkpings OK (232)+20:18Anna Johansson32:44
    269SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863)+20:22Ebba Envall32:33
    270GBRSheffield University Orient (391)+20:22Anna Nordstrm38:30
    271FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+20:22Veera Haavisto32:44
    272NORNTNUI 3 (66)+20:23Gry Granstedt32:59
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242)+20:26Annika Sopo36:59
    274ESTOK Vru (106)+20:50Liisa Puusepp35:08
    275FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (402)+20:53Satu Salorinne34:58
    276LATIK Auseklis (304)+20:55Magda Cigle31:56
    277FINSiilin Rasti (375)+20:56Emmi Oksanen34:50
    278FINOK Trian 4 (174)+20:58Agneta Boxstrm31:17
    279NORRingerike OL (255)+21:05Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen36:25
    280ESTSK Mercury (519)+21:06Ingrid Piht35:31
    281FINLammin Ski (492)+21:08Tarja Huostila35:17
    282FINEspoon Suunta 7 (163)+21:12Taru Heinaro35:44
    283SWETby OK 2 (447)+21:16Matilda Skuncke34:34
    284FINKangasala SK 7 (403)+21:27Marja Kukonlehto33:52
    285FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554)+21:29Marit Zahkna38:12
    286FINEspoon Akilles 2 (229)+21:32Marjukka Hanhijrvi34:04
    287FINMTTM (944)+21:36Laura Toivanen38:30
    288FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (383)+21:50Sanna Vrrnkivi34:37
    289SWEGotlands OF (1391)+22:02Ylva Svangren37:47
    290FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+22:07Laura Nylund40:20
    291ESTOK Ilves (319)+22:17Kaia Kivikas35:31
    292FINLynx 4 (287)+22:29Salla Lehto34:30
    293FINValkealan Kajo (441)+22:37Riikka Soikkeli36:11
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (284)+22:37Gerd Skogum37:32
    295FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363)+22:39Katja Laakso34:53
    296FINNrpes OK 2 (245)+22:56Carina Leppvuori35:55
    297FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476)+22:59Tiina Torvela35:34
    298NORNTNUI 5 (306)+23:01Ingrid Okkenhaug34:00
    299FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384)+23:04Johanna Isojrvi38:56
    300SWELeksands OK (5)+23:08Maria Bjrklund34:33
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (792)+23:11Eeva Juntunen36:36
    302LTUAzuolas (218)+23:15Reda Velde38:16
    303SWEOK Kre 3 (861)+23:28Elina Von Krusenstierna34:02
    304FINSienestjt (385)+23:32Gustafsson Leena33:19
    305FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (241)+23:34Tuula Haverinen33:55
    306FINEspoon Suunta 6 (395)+23:36Marjut Varpula35:31
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+23:37Elisa Viholainen45:09
    308FINSomeron Esa (252)+23:39Johanna Luhtala35:00
    309FINRasti-Vihti (328)+23:39Suvi Moisander33:48
    310FINVesaisen Pojat (661)+23:50Anna Goman30:06
    311FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (430)+23:50Eeva-Liisa Hakala35:05
    312FINOK Raseborg 2 (216)+23:51Pernilla Rantamki33:33
    313FINRastiketut (296)+24:07Tiina Mntyl36:10
    314FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (962)+24:09Anni Ala-Mettl36:23
    315FINNastolan Ter (398)+24:09Arja Vestola36:51
    316POLUNTS (1217)+24:12Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz32:10
    317FINKalevan Rasti 4 (157)+24:16Henna Hglund35:33
    318FINNeidot Itkosen (369)+24:17Taina Itkonen37:30
    319SWELinkpings OK 2 (297)+24:27Klara Ljunggren34:02
    320FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (421)+24:37Pivi Pitknen31:47
    321FINMS Parma 6 (544)+24:39Laura Laukkanen40:08
    322FINPermeren Rasti (337)+24:45Tarja Lalli39:18
    323FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (425)+24:48Mirabella Tolonen29:52
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (322)+24:50Isabella Svahn39:07
    325SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (603)+24:50Anna Kristiansson35:13
    326FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (399)+24:51Vilma Lamminp35:02
    327RUSOmega 2 (169)+24:51Yulia Semenova35:05
    328FINKoovee 8 (867)+24:58Alisa Asp41:02
    329FINSuonenjoen Vasama (600)+24:59Tiina Lyytinen33:10
    330ESTSK100 2 (611)+25:00Linda Puusalu39:43
    331FINEspoon Suunta 4 (182)+25:02Siana Senn34:28
    332FINHuipputiimi (471)+25:04Katri Nousiainen35:22
    333FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (400)+25:06Mari Tuominen37:13
    334SWEHrlvs IF (320)+25:12Helena Andersson39:00
    335LATBrice Vecenes (301)+25:14Kalnina Aiga35:41
    336LATOK Arona (329)+25:16Kalva Baiba45:46
    337FINLaihian Luja 2 (490)+25:16Susanna Karppi34:27
    338FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+25:20Riikka Ajalin38:46
    339FINRasti E4 (615)+25:24Maarit Herranen40:05
    340LATIK Auseklis 2 (461)+25:26Ildze Straume34:42
    341LATZVOC (513)+25:27Sintija Ozola41:49
    342RUSLytkarino (208)+25:45Elizaveta Davydova35:07
    343FINLahden Taimi 3 (675)+26:00Natalia Paladieva42:32
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt (522)+26:00Marjo Hovirinta45:20
    345RUSBelie Nochi (chicken team) (1144)+26:02Veronika Visherskaya37:31
    346FINIK Kronan (313)+26:06Jaana Grankull36:13
    347LATOK Kapa 2 (625)+26:12Maija Malina31:45
    348FINKalajoen Junkkarit (396)+26:27Satu Asikainen33:58
    349RUSLeader PTZ (493)+26:32Zanna Kulbachko36:01
    350SWEOK Orion 3 (1365)+26:34Maja Andersson41:57
    351FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (657)+26:37Eveliina Ala-Ikkel33:26
    352NORLillomarka OL 2 (124)+26:38Emma Eithun Paulsen34:13
    353FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (158)+26:38Karoliina Karhilahti34:00
    354FINLaitasaaren Veto (250)+26:42maarit reiniharju34:47
    355FINRasti-Nokia (360)+26:53Pinja Toivanen37:46
    356FINKauhavan Wisa (435)+26:57Anniina Kssi33:39
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240)+26:59Kaija Keklinen35:10
    358FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (506)+27:07Sannamari Lankia31:59
    359RUSOrienta SKI-O (1080)+27:08Darya Mikryukova34:13
    360FINIF Femman 2 (206)+27:18Jonna Hakala30:55
    361FINPaimion Rasti 4 (199)+27:25Signe Dambe35:29
    362FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (380)+27:27Jenna Pajunen30:01
    363FINRastivarsat 3 (911)+27:29Aino Kuusela37:00
    364FINYlivieskan Kuula (433)+27:33Sanna Vaahtera35:29
    365ESTVrska Vesi (1343)+27:39Epp Kpa36:01
    366FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (626)+27:42Jaana Lfgren38:13
    367NORNTNUI 6 (321)+27:43Helene Omdal33:42
    368FINHiiltosiskot (414)+27:53Riikka Hkkinen35:54
    369FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713)+27:57Anne Kahelin34:40
    370FINNilsin Nujakka (451)+28:02Marja Rsnen39:12
    371FINHalsuan Toivo (408)+28:05Iina Koskela34:24
    372FINPihkaniskat 2 (473)+28:06Taina Juote39:24
    373SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (759)+28:06Lena Erlandsson36:46
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (150)+28:07Maarika Taipalus41:17
    375FINKuhmon Peurat (665)+28:07Leena Heikkinen35:40
    376FINOulunsalon Vasama (542)+28:09Maarit Leskel34:33
    377FINOK Trian 5 (260)+28:09Janika Liitiinen40:37
    378FINJoutsenon Kullervo (371)+28:11Karoliina Ahvonen34:13
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504)+28:12Pirjo Knuuti35:13
    380SWELinkpings OK 3 (475)+28:16Johanna Gusts35:37
    381FINOK Trian 6 (407)+28:19Charlotta Pihlflyckt38:51
    382FINKaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347)+28:19Leena Tikkanen46:15
    383FINEspoon Akilles 5 (707)+28:19Anne Honkanen35:41
    384FINKyrs-Rasti (196)+28:36Ennimaria Jrventausta35:31
    385RUSGirls SPb (1383)+28:56Anna Konanova40:23
    386NORHalden SK 4 (77)+29:00Greta Borisova42:09
    387FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (512)+29:04Auli Airila36:02
    388SWEAttunda OK (178)+29:05Maria Prieto46:29
    389SWETullinge SK 5 (269)+29:06Sofia Persson37:23
    390SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382)+29:08Kajsa Rask39:27
    391FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392)+29:11Hanna Penttil38:36
    392FINHihhulit (655)+29:14Elina Saari43:49
    393FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+29:42Mervi Ptry30:31
    394FINAlirasitus (1181)+29:44Satu Rautiainen43:36
    395FINNavi 2 (377)+29:47Elina Nissinen36:36
    396FINEspoon Suunta 12 (638)+29:55Elva Granados-Escartin32:43
    397SWEAndrarums IF (278)+29:55Maria Mickelker38:38
    398FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (357)+29:59Elina Sivonen47:14
    399FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (547)+30:03Ulla Harju40:28
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254)+30:05Anna Elovaara-Salmi36:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >