Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Kåre (23) | 1:27:48 | Kajsa Risby | 42:02 | ||
2 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +9 | Anna Forsberg | 42:06 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +29 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 43:58 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +1:02 | Sara Eskilsson | 44:13 | ||
5 | MS Parma (15) | +1:14 | Maija Sianoja | 43:27 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:36 | Annica Gustafsson | 43:54 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:38 | Anu Åkerman | 43:48 | ||
8 | Halden SK (8) | +2:40 | Hollie Orr | 46:20 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +2:52 | Ulrika Uotila | 46:17 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:52 | Marttiina Joensuu | 45:04 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:54 | Salla Fagerudd | 43:43 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +2:55 | Sonja Kyrölä | 45:46 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +2:57 | Anna Närhi | 45:04 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +2:58 | Lea Vercellotti | 45:50 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +3:00 | Maria Määttänen | 45:20 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (43) | +3:01 | Tuija Kuusela | 45:10 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +3:02 | Lene Godager Kaas | 46:21 | ||
18 | Fossum IF (61) | +3:05 | Tonje Vassend | 46:39 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (27) | +3:10 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 46:00 | ||
20 | OK Linne (18) | +3:12 | Riina Kuuselo | 44:54 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (557) | +3:17 | Johanna Engström | 45:06 | ||
22 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +3:18 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 45:33 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +3:19 | Alice Hugosson | 45:23 | ||
24 | IGTISA (31) | +3:24 | Ana Dvorianskaja | 46:54 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +3:28 | Line Cederberg | 46:27 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +3:30 | Isabel Salen | 45:58 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +3:32 | Filomena Kovacs | 46:19 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +3:34 | Johanna Erlandsson | 46:43 | ||
29 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +3:38 | Hedwig Haas | 44:48 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +3:39 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 46:30 | ||
31 | OK Trian (70) | +3:43 | Karoliina Martikainen | 47:10 | ||
32 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +3:45 | Natallia Krukava | 47:20 | ||
33 | Koovee 3 (110) | +3:45 | Reetta Lakanen | 45:45 | ||
34 | Freidig SPK (482) | +3:47 | Malin Sandstad | 44:17 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:05 | Sanni Kivelä | 42:46 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +4:06 | Mari Väisänen | 47:23 | ||
37 | NTNUI (34) | +4:58 | Ida Lindkvist | 43:32 | ||
38 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +5:05 | Sanna Fasth | 44:48 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +5:08 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 45:33 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +5:10 | Marit Kahrs | 47:57 | ||
41 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +5:12 | Amilia Björklund | 47:08 | ||
42 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +5:14 | Caroline Gjötterup | 48:20 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (39) | +5:14 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 47:39 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +5:15 | Mia Taini | 46:52 | ||
45 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +5:16 | Bodil Helgerud | 45:41 | ||
46 | OK Södertörn (69) | +5:17 | Tove Lagerberg | 46:29 | ||
47 | OK Tranan (525) | +5:18 | Ulrika Kindlund | 45:41 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (52) | +5:18 | Henna Skog | 47:42 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +5:20 | Kristine Berglia | 45:56 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +5:22 | Maria Laine | 46:00 | ||
51 | Konnerud IL (55) | +5:23 | Jenny Baklid | 44:55 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (315) | +5:25 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 45:08 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +5:43 | Mirkka KIvimäki | 48:05 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (41) | +5:44 | Sofia Salomonsson | 46:34 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +5:46 | Benita Hansson | 49:05 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården (222) | +5:53 | Lisa Berggren | 48:49 | ||
57 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +5:56 | Jonna Jungåker | 49:41 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering (3) | +6:03 | Sara Sjökvist | 49:14 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (90) | +6:25 | Sandra Grosberga | 47:37 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (59) | +6:34 | Jenny Björk | 48:08 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +6:44 | Sofia Adolfsson | 49:07 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +6:51 | Marjo Liikanen | 45:38 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +6:56 | Anniina Suhonen | 49:07 | ||
64 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +6:59 | Sandra Boström | 46:56 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (30) | +6:59 | Laura Kempas | 48:25 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +7:00 | Miitu Korhonen | 47:43 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +7:01 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 48:07 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +7:09 | Line Hagman | 47:56 | ||
69 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +7:15 | Ida Öbro | 48:59 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +7:15 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 47:56 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren (9) | +7:16 | Josefin Tjernlund | 48:12 | ||
72 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +7:22 | Lisa Carlsson | 47:07 | ||
73 | Varegg IL (154) | +7:24 | Christiane Trosse | 49:34 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +7:28 | Laura Lakanen | 46:48 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (91) | +7:29 | Josefine Klintberg | 47:04 | ||
76 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +7:31 | Anneke Hald-Björgum | 50:51 | ||
77 | SK Uusi (97) | +7:33 | Miek Fabre | 48:52 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +7:37 | Salla Töyrylä | 49:22 | ||
79 | Koovee 4 (133) | +7:46 | Natalia Kanko | 48:43 | ||
80 | Byåsen IL (88) | +7:51 | Lene Berg Hansen | 48:31 | ||
81 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +7:51 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 46:24 | ||
82 | OK Orion (29) | +7:51 | Hanna Wisniewska | 50:00 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +7:54 | Amanda Berggren | 48:00 | ||
84 | OK Tyr (100) | +7:55 | Malin Leandersson | 46:15 | ||
85 | OK77 (188) | +7:56 | Janina Donner | 45:10 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +7:59 | Isa Envall | 49:45 | ||
87 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +8:00 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 47:55 | ||
88 | Täby OK (159) | +8:01 | Hanna Hänström | 46:44 | ||
89 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +8:05 | Maren Grande | 47:13 | ||
90 | Pargas IF (53) | +8:10 | Ida-Maria Cederberg | 49:04 | ||
91 | OK Raseborg (111) | +8:11 | Sara Forsström | 46:56 | ||
92 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +8:11 | Pernille Jebens Katla | 47:39 | ||
93 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +8:12 | Eva Elfving | 47:47 | ||
94 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +8:17 | Emma Stenbacka | 50:23 | ||
95 | OK Kompas (129) | +8:19 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 50:52 | ||
96 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +8:19 | Oona Valkonen | 48:00 | ||
97 | Lynx (36) | +8:20 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 47:49 | ||
98 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +8:21 | Katri Lylynperä | 48:48 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +8:26 | Monika Topinkov | 50:08 | ||
100 | Ärla IF (62) | +8:31 | Linn Axelsson | 50:11 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +8:32 | Matleena Juvonen | 48:39 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +8:32 | Märta Molln | 47:54 | ||
103 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +8:51 | Katja Mjösund | 46:40 | ||
104 | Black Sea OK (50) | +8:53 | Marya Kechkina | 48:14 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +8:55 | Elena Pisarenko | 51:20 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (78) | +9:04 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 46:36 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +9:05 | Essi Hietaoja | 46:58 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +9:09 | Julia Himilä | 51:07 | ||
109 | Frol IL (47) | +9:09 | Kari Svingheim | 49:42 | ||
110 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +9:11 | Sanna Pusa | 52:45 | ||
111 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +9:13 | Sanna Paukkunen | 46:16 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +9:16 | Salla Lilja | 51:02 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +9:18 | Mari Sane | 48:52 | ||
114 | OK Fortuna (529) | +9:19 | Judita Traubaite | 46:42 | ||
115 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +9:21 | Elsa Ekelin | 49:03 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +9:28 | Indre Valaite | 48:02 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +9:28 | Netta Rajamäki | 48:16 | ||
118 | Nydalens SK (7) | +9:51 | Tone E Lye | 43:45 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +10:08 | Salla Laitinen | 49:10 | ||
120 | Umeå OK (109) | +10:10 | Jenny Wegebro | 47:38 | ||
121 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +10:11 | Josefin Persson | 48:52 | ||
122 | Navi (153) | +10:12 | Heini Tarvainen | 49:42 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +10:17 | Heidi Plit | 47:39 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +10:21 | Elin Granstedt | 50:07 | ||
125 | Asker SK (123) | +10:23 | Margrethe Wislöff | 50:21 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +10:23 | Jennie Andersson | 47:28 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +10:35 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 49:38 | ||
128 | OK Milan (195) | +10:45 | Lisa Westerberg | 48:50 | ||
129 | OK Kapa (149) | +10:51 | Agnese Dzerve | 51:04 | ||
130 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +11:14 | Tatyana Fomiehyova | 50:09 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +11:29 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 47:45 | ||
132 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +11:30 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 52:32 | ||
133 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +11:34 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 50:25 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +11:35 | Sanna Nurmi | 51:19 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +11:41 | Anna Hallmn | 53:49 | ||
136 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +11:42 | Eline Drage | 53:30 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +11:44 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 49:52 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +11:47 | Katja Luoma | 49:20 | ||
139 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +11:52 | Sanna Salmenoja | 52:34 | ||
140 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +11:52 | Hanne Manderbacka | 50:36 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +12:23 | Heidi Salonen | 49:31 | ||
142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +12:31 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 52:39 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +12:32 | Ronja Friman | 50:46 | ||
144 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +12:34 | Liisa Nenonen | 50:04 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +12:41 | Tina Junegard | 50:15 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (102) | +12:43 | Milla Lohikainen | 50:50 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +12:45 | Emmi Hakomäki | 52:17 | ||
148 | Modum OL (171) | +12:58 | Sirpa Lilja | 51:44 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +13:09 | Marja Penttilä | 54:13 | ||
150 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +13:39 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 52:32 | ||
151 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +13:58 | Sara Helander | 53:36 | ||
152 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +14:13 | Klara Pålsson | 53:02 | ||
153 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +14:19 | POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 53:33 | ||
154 | Bussola OK (294) | +14:21 | Irene Eglin | 56:06 | ||
155 | Nord West (85) | +14:22 | Zlata Malysheva | 53:49 | ||
156 | Västerås SOK (131) | +14:29 | Jonna Fors | 49:38 | ||
157 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +14:33 | Erica Pettersson | 50:38 | ||
158 | Snättringe SK (244) | +15:15 | Sofia Persson | 56:04 | ||
159 | Nord West 5 (703) | +15:15 | Luibov Sergeeva | 47:44 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +15:18 | Maija Keränen | 51:45 | ||
161 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +15:20 | Helena Markstedt | 48:42 | ||
162 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +15:24 | Malin Kristiansson | 51:46 | ||
163 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +15:28 | Frida Emanuelsson | 57:23 | ||
164 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +15:28 | Jo Stevenson | 53:53 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +15:29 | Lotta Sankelo | 54:08 | ||
166 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +15:36 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | 55:57 | ||
167 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +15:44 | Krista Joona | 50:10 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +15:49 | Sanna Tervakangas | 51:48 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +15:54 | Anu Kovanen | 50:53 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +15:56 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 53:02 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +15:59 | Jenny Virtala | 51:49 | ||
172 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +16:01 | Marianne Pettersson | 55:43 | ||
173 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +16:04 | Milka Reponen | 52:44 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +16:08 | Nikola Kochova | 49:01 | ||
175 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +16:09 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 50:16 | ||
176 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +16:14 | Anne Polso | 53:10 | ||
177 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +16:14 | Viivi Varjus | 53:07 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +16:21 | Venla Turakainen | 52:01 | ||
179 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +16:23 | Sofia Westin | 52:13 | ||
180 | Ainot (138) | +16:32 | Kirsi Boström | 54:25 | ||
181 | White Nights SPb (416) | +16:32 | Anastasia Godunova | 53:33 | ||
182 | OK Botnia (239) | +16:35 | Heidi Forsström | 52:37 | ||
183 | Nord West 4 (617) | +16:36 | Polina Zaitseva | 52:24 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +16:39 | Kaisa Haanpää | 52:58 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +16:42 | Heini Rintanen | 52:29 | ||
186 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +16:43 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 51:51 | ||
187 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +16:47 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 56:21 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +16:50 | Suvi Heittola | 52:36 | ||
189 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +17:00 | Riikka Velema | 55:32 | ||
190 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +17:58 | Anni Huuha | 50:17 | ||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +18:10 | Jutta Jussila | 52:17 | ||
192 | Närpes OK (205) | +18:23 | Annelie Glasberg | 56:46 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +18:23 | Paula Porkka | 51:20 | ||
194 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +18:25 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 50:40 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +18:34 | Emmi Jokinen | 55:50 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +18:35 | Pinja Mäkinen | 54:45 | ||
197 | Omega (117) | +19:10 | Elena Kheldert | 53:43 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +19:35 | Anni Honkimaa | 52:31 | ||
199 | Lynx 3 (305) | +19:37 | Meri Louhisola | 53:20 | ||
200 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +19:51 | Ilze Lapina | 53:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |