< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +1:39:10 | Hannele Juvaste | 40:41 | ||
1002 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +1:39:19 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 20:26 | ||
1003 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +1:39:22 | Minerva Kamila | 23:57 | ||
1004 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +1:39:33 | Edita Valenius | 24:43 | ||
1005 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +1:39:56 | Anu Liljeström | 26:55 | ||
1006 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +1:39:59 | Heidi Heikkilä | 27:34 | ||
1007 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +1:39:59 | Kaisa Kojola | 43:20 | ||
1008 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +1:40:02 | Tiina Gustafsson | 31:12 | ||
1009 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +1:40:02 | Anneli Bergström | 25:58 | ||
1010 | Team RANE (1130) | +1:40:09 | Enni Lehtonen | 20:41 | ||
1011 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +1:40:11 | Maarit Harju | 22:59 | ||
1012 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +1:40:14 | Nea Liikanen | 33:45 | ||
1013 | Huitojat (971) | +1:40:16 | Elina Keskinen | 29:07 | ||
1014 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +1:40:18 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 25:10 | ||
1015 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +1:40:19 | Emma Pietilä | 27:09 | ||
1016 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +1:40:21 | Henna Saario | 21:07 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +1:40:26 | Maija Salmi | 43:57 | ||
1018 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +1:40:29 | Päivi Salminen | 33:38 | ||
1019 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +1:40:42 | Maria Ketola | 32:48 | ||
1020 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +1:41:07 | Hilkka Peltola | 28:28 | ||
1021 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +1:41:09 | Marina Blomberg | 27:57 | ||
1022 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +1:41:10 | Maija Etu- Huitti | 28:30 | ||
1023 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +1:41:17 | Milla Pasanen | 27:17 | ||
1024 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1377) | +1:41:34 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 32:50 | ||
1025 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +1:42:01 | Inguna Leiskalne | 38:02 | ||
1026 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +1:42:03 | Eila Pekkarinen | 33:35 | ||
1027 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +1:42:05 | Anneli Helenelund | 37:08 | ||
1028 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +1:42:11 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 26:18 | ||
1029 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +1:42:23 | Kirsi Makkonen | 29:25 | ||
1030 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +1:42:26 | Annakaisa Virtanen | 23:23 | ||
1031 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (362) | +1:42:30 | Mari Myllynen | 33:39 | ||
1032 | KaHJoS (1229) | +1:42:31 | Katja Kangas | 44:43 | ||
1033 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +1:42:44 | Tytti Torp | 28:47 | ||
1034 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +1:42:45 | Liisa Vikström | 25:56 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +1:42:47 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 49:57 | ||
1036 | OK Kristina (560) | +1:43:02 | Jonna Malinen | 38:09 | ||
1037 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +1:43:03 | Susanne Åhström Dahl | 35:07 | ||
1038 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1065) | +1:43:07 | Marjo Haaranen | 25:38 | ||
1039 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +1:43:19 | Annina Lyly | 30:34 | ||
1040 | Neurorient (1140) | +1:44:14 | Laura Mäkitie | 37:11 | ||
1041 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +1:44:57 | Annemarie Ranvik | 34:24 | ||
1042 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +1:45:13 | Tuulikki Lakka | 31:59 | ||
1043 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +1:45:19 | Milla Kuokkanen | 36:08 | ||
1044 | MacGregor (1044) | +1:45:39 | Marja Sandberg | 46:28 | ||
1045 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +1:45:48 | Maaria Nieminen | 23:09 | ||
1046 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +1:45:58 | Eira Kiiski | 42:59 | ||
1047 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +1:46:30 | Hanna Suortti | 27:44 | ||
1048 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +1:46:34 | Minna Siikaluoma | 25:02 | ||
1049 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +1:46:37 | Salli-Maria Suninen | 26:18 | ||
1050 | REAL Team (1067) | +1:46:41 | Erja Sulanne | 30:48 | ||
1051 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +1:46:42 | Anniina Breilin | 16:57 | ||
1052 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +1:46:49 | Sarianna Karpalisto | 35:29 | ||
1053 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +1:46:51 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 24:05 | ||
1054 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +1:46:52 | Marika Vehanen | 49:22 | ||
1055 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +1:46:53 | Mervi Kemppainen | 28:25 | ||
1056 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +1:46:54 | Marjaana Salonen | 24:50 | ||
1057 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +1:46:59 | Minna Mäenpää | 26:56 | ||
1058 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +1:47:06 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 27:26 | ||
1059 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +1:47:39 | Leila Koskilahti | 28:12 | ||
1060 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +1:47:42 | Hanna Niemelä | 37:22 | ||
1061 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +1:47:46 | Irina Trekhova | 18:10 | ||
1062 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +1:47:49 | Teija Sirola | 28:39 | ||
1063 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +1:47:51 | Raija Savolainen | 29:27 | ||
1064 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +1:47:54 | Heli Jalava | 51:00 | ||
1065 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +1:47:54 | Nina Kuittinen | 31:26 | ||
1066 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +1:47:55 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 53:07 | ||
1067 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +1:47:56 | Saija Lyijynen | 28:36 | ||
1068 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +1:47:56 | Terhi Ravaska | 34:49 | ||
1069 | Navi 8 (721) | +1:47:57 | Leena Ikonen | 45:04 | ||
1070 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +1:48:04 | Sirpa Lindberg | 31:06 | ||
1071 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +1:48:06 | Pia Pätilä | 30:34 | ||
1072 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +1:48:06 | Ulla Talvitie | 28:21 | ||
1073 | Lost (851) | +1:48:09 | Jaana Kurttila | 41:21 | ||
1074 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +1:48:09 | Ilona Raittila | 38:48 | ||
1075 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +1:48:10 | Saila Simola | 28:37 | ||
1076 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +1:48:18 | Eija Mäkinen | 32:01 | ||
1077 | Functio Laesa (833) | +1:48:33 | Julia Rask | 30:19 | ||
1078 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +1:48:50 | Jaana Oikarinen | 24:40 | ||
1079 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +1:48:51 | Satu Tammisalo | 31:56 | ||
1080 | Team ESSV (1057) | +1:48:51 | Iitu Meuronen | 29:33 | ||
1081 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +1:48:54 | Olga Viholainen | 35:23 | ||
1082 | Salarasti (807) | +1:48:57 | Pihla Häkkinen | 26:20 | ||
1083 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +1:49:01 | Petra Viirumäki | 23:09 | ||
1084 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +1:49:05 | Eeva Maisi | 36:34 | ||
1085 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +1:49:35 | Hanna Heinonen | 50:55 | ||
1086 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +1:49:36 | Eeva Vuoria | 44:14 | ||
1087 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +1:49:39 | Päivi Koivisto-Alanko | 48:19 | ||
1088 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +1:49:42 | Maarit Melvasalo | 31:36 | ||
1089 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +1:49:54 | Leena Noromaa | 20:59 | ||
1090 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +1:49:55 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 45:50 | ||
1091 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +1:49:57 | Marja Rauhalammi | 28:43 | ||
1092 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +1:50:28 | Sari Nieminen | 37:04 | ||
1093 | Navi 5 (1048) | +1:50:37 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 48:25 | ||
1094 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +1:50:40 | Outi Ilves | 26:19 | ||
1095 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +1:50:43 | anu niva | 49:29 | ||
1096 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (773) | +1:50:43 | Leila Saramäki | 48:39 | ||
1097 | Navi 6 (821) | +1:50:45 | Rauni Muikku | 22:32 | ||
1098 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +1:51:15 | Joanna Vikman | 33:02 | ||
1099 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +1:51:20 | Kaisa Eerola | 42:21 | ||
1100 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +1:51:28 | Riikka Toppila | 25:27 | ||
1101 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +1:51:31 | Laura Aalto | 30:34 | ||
1102 | Puumientappajat (825) | +1:52:21 | Sari Ylönen | 26:49 | ||
1103 | Emitemut (817) | +1:52:22 | Anniina Määttänen | 34:00 | ||
1104 | Matrix (1249) | +1:52:37 | Hannalotta Alenius | 45:25 | ||
1105 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +1:53:10 | Päivi Eronen | 39:04 | ||
1106 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +1:54:06 | Merja Salonen | 41:13 | ||
1107 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +1:54:08 | Piia Määttä | 52:51 | ||
1108 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +1:54:26 | Tea Lavaste | 39:23 | ||
1109 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +1:54:33 | Nathalie Siivola | 45:51 | ||
1110 | Lune Forening (1325) | +1:54:46 | Minna Rautio | 27:27 | ||
1111 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +1:55:17 | Annika Hippi | 21:07 | ||
1112 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +1:55:21 | Anniina Meuronen | 25:49 | ||
1113 | Team Armas (1138) | +1:55:30 | Noora Palonen | 41:20 | ||
1114 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +1:56:04 | Eeva Bruun | 34:05 | ||
1115 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +1:56:48 | Aino Kainulainen | 40:35 | ||
1116 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +1:58:20 | Jenni Westerlund | 26:59 | ||
1117 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +1:58:21 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 29:18 | ||
1118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +1:58:22 | Tuuli Kananen | 28:39 | ||
1119 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1210) | +1:59:21 | Orvokki Pesonen | 28:21 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +1:59:26 | Mari Lindsten | 43:50 | ||
1121 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +1:59:29 | Maija Tikkala | 41:49 | ||
1122 | Sihti hukassa (1113) | +1:59:30 | Sini Laari | 30:32 | ||
1123 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +1:59:37 | Heli Sulkava | 29:15 | ||
1124 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +1:59:38 | Mirja Humppi | 27:55 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +1:59:46 | Tuula Ohramaa | 31:45 | ||
1126 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +1:59:54 | Minna Routsalo | 28:45 | ||
1127 | Suopursut (659) | +2:00:33 | Marja Okker | 40:59 | ||
1128 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +2:00:34 | Riikka Ristinen | 43:18 | ||
1129 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +2:00:44 | Miia Maijala | 36:29 | ||
1130 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +2:01:19 | Riitta Pystynen | 37:24 | ||
1131 | Messäntähen (1302) | +2:01:19 | Jenni Simola | 27:17 | ||
1132 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +2:01:43 | Maritta Hiltunen | 36:40 | ||
1133 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +2:01:44 | Alli Maja | 34:18 | ||
1134 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1084) | +2:02:02 | Marjo Kapanen | 44:07 | ||
1135 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +2:02:02 | Marja-Liisa Annala | 32:39 | ||
1136 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +2:02:24 | Sanna Silventoinen | 43:06 | ||
1137 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +2:02:30 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:10:09 | ||
1138 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +2:02:42 | Pälvi Myyry | 43:55 | ||
1139 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +2:03:09 | Laila Kangas | 37:47 | ||
1140 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +2:03:15 | Sirpa Koskela | 37:46 | ||
1141 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +2:04:39 | Virpi Välimaa | 27:02 | ||
1142 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +2:04:44 | Elli Teitto | 27:43 | ||
1143 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +2:05:29 | Teresa Tupamäki | 27:00 | ||
1144 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +2:05:46 | Johanna Puurunen | 31:38 | ||
1145 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1207) | +2:05:47 | Mia Tiljander | 48:27 | ||
1146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +2:05:48 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 29:59 | ||
1147 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +2:05:48 | Mimosa Lith | 26:17 | ||
1148 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +2:05:52 | Jenni Hovila | 27:51 | ||
1149 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +2:05:52 | Laura Myllyniemi | 29:57 | ||
1150 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +2:05:53 | Birgitta Ollila | 48:05 | ||
1151 | OK Torfinn (432) | +2:05:54 | Hannah Peterson | 41:43 | ||
1152 | Pilkut (1192) | +2:05:57 | Arja Kosonen | 35:37 | ||
1153 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +2:05:57 | Nora Fagerholm | 33:31 | ||
1154 | H3M (1284) | +2:05:59 | Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala | 37:44 | ||
1155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +2:06:06 | Tiina Mäenpää | 25:23 | ||
1156 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +2:06:09 | Raija Ovaska | 26:40 | ||
1157 | Mega MESS (1222) | +2:06:13 | Sini Tyvi | 41:51 | ||
1158 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +2:06:39 | Kati Pinola | 50:05 | ||
1159 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +2:06:40 | Elli Jokinen | 39:50 | ||
1160 | Cursus alternus (1024) | +2:06:47 | Riikka Koskinen | 34:57 | ||
1161 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +2:06:53 | Heidi Ahlgren | 25:30 | ||
1162 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +2:07:08 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 43:38 | ||
1163 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +2:07:14 | Anni Kettunen | 1:00:16 | ||
1164 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +2:07:19 | Annika Ljungberg | 36:24 | ||
1165 | Rastikertut (1100) | +2:07:21 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 30:27 | ||
1166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (840) | +2:07:22 | Pia Nummela | 25:20 | ||
1167 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +2:07:24 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 31:20 | ||
1168 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +2:07:41 | Päivi Pennanen | 39:49 | ||
1169 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +2:07:53 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 38:40 | ||
1170 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +2:08:06 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 34:13 | ||
1171 | Harhailevat HHS-hiihtäjät (1286) | +2:08:10 | Helena Tompuri | 33:35 | ||
1172 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +2:08:10 | Kirsi Järvinen | 33:39 | ||
1173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +2:08:12 | Kaisu Piirto | 48:37 | ||
1174 | Hutittaret (1046) | +2:08:33 | Marja Lampainen | 37:22 | ||
1175 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +2:08:35 | Eeva Luoma | 40:42 | ||
1176 | Futurice (968) | +2:09:11 | Jenni Christiansen | 36:37 | ||
1177 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +2:09:42 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 27:20 | ||
1178 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +2:10:18 | Annika Pekkola | 30:43 | ||
1179 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (963) | +2:10:20 | Anna Tornivaara | 20:41 | ||
1180 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +2:10:34 | Maija Pelkonen | 36:17 | ||
1181 | Samoilijat (1163) | +2:11:33 | Sari Hämelehto | 37:53 | ||
1182 | FinanceGirls (794) | +2:13:10 | Petra Kollanen | 28:44 | ||
1183 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (535) | +2:13:20 | IRINA KLIMOVICH | 58:33 | ||
1184 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +2:13:42 | Mari Vuorensyrjä | 46:25 | ||
1185 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +2:14:25 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 40:55 | ||
1186 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +2:14:27 | Ilona Lundström | 36:51 | ||
1187 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +2:14:29 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 51:24 | ||
1188 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +2:14:39 | Marjo Röman | 30:49 | ||
1189 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +2:14:40 | Nina Tasa | 29:25 | ||
1190 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +2:14:44 | Alli Elomaa | 31:50 | ||
1191 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +2:14:46 | Marjo Sate | 42:25 | ||
1192 | Turun NMKY (528) | +2:14:59 | Lumi Salminen | 47:45 | ||
1193 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (881) | +2:15:10 | 27:34 | |||
1194 | Rauman flikat (979) | +2:15:17 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 30:06 | ||
1195 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +2:15:17 | Tuula Arkkola | 44:43 | ||
1196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +2:15:28 | Katja Heinonen | 32:42 | ||
1197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +2:15:34 | Marjo Määttä | 52:18 | ||
1198 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +2:15:56 | Leena Juntunen | 27:04 | ||
1199 | IF Åland (771) | +2:16:44 | Mathilda Linde | 27:38 | ||
1200 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +2:17:20 | Tytti Hakala | 27:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |