Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 3:06:04 | Mari Fasting | 59:32 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +53 | Saila Kinni | 59:30 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:08 | Marika Teini | 1:00:33 | ||
4 | Koovee (13) | +3:37 | Svetlana Mironova | 59:19 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +3:38 | Judith Wyder | 1:02:51 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +4:04 | Natalia Gemperle | 1:02:55 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:08 | Tove Alexandersson | 57:14 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +4:13 | Anna Bachman | 1:02:47 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +4:15 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:03:00 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +5:23 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:01:37 | ||
11 | MS Parma (15) | +5:46 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 1:02:28 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (23) | +5:50 | Lisa Risby | 1:01:17 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +5:52 | Sarina Jenzer | 1:02:04 | ||
14 | OK Linne (18) | +6:19 | Catherine Taylor | 1:02:29 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +8:51 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 1:02:38 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (9) | +9:53 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:01:20 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +10:12 | Julia Novikova | 1:03:26 | ||
18 | OK Orion (29) | +10:30 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:02:39 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (3) | +10:38 | Emma Klingenberg | 1:04:28 | ||
20 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +11:21 | Dana Safka Brokov | 1:04:15 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +11:46 | Vendula Haldin | 1:07:34 | ||
22 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:16 | Alva Olsson | 1:01:15 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +13:16 | Adela Indrakova | 1:04:49 | ||
24 | Lynx (36) | +13:21 | Aino Mänkärlä | 1:03:31 | ||
25 | Freidig SPK (482) | +13:28 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 1:02:38 | ||
26 | IGTISA (31) | +14:05 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:07:35 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +14:15 | Ursula Kadan | 1:08:31 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +14:25 | Merja Rantanen | 1:02:25 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +14:25 | Emily Kemp | 59:21 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:36 | Outi Hytönen | 1:03:01 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +14:42 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 1:04:56 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14:49 | Amlie Chataing | 1:02:00 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +15:02 | Magdalena Olsson | 1:09:51 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +15:15 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:06:51 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (7) | +15:25 | Siri Ulvestad | 1:04:06 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +15:33 | Laura Ramstein | 1:05:38 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (30) | +15:58 | Natalia Efimova | 1:04:05 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (52) | +16:09 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:06:29 | ||
39 | IL Tyrving (315) | +16:55 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 1:04:57 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen (91) | +17:07 | Helena Jansson | 58:10 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +17:10 | Agnes Leo | 1:07:27 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +17:36 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:06:56 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (39) | +18:02 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 1:09:45 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +18:04 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 1:02:11 | ||
45 | Lynx 2 (78) | +18:09 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:06:23 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (53) | +18:13 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:04:57 | ||
47 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +18:19 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:16 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +18:20 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:06:02 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (61) | +18:24 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 1:08:34 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +18:44 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:09:10 | ||
51 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +18:47 | Amanda Blennow | 1:11:34 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (50) | +19:04 | Anastasya Neverova | 1:02:52 | ||
53 | OK Kompas (129) | +19:06 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 1:04:03 | ||
54 | OK Trian (70) | +19:43 | Mari Seppänen | 1:11:24 | ||
55 | Ärla IF (62) | +19:44 | Susen Lösch | 1:01:53 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +19:46 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:07:34 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +19:55 | Emilia Stählberg | 1:13:22 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +20:09 | Anna Haataja | 1:00:58 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +20:40 | Alma Toivonen | 1:05:05 | ||
60 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +20:45 | Louise Oram | 1:04:58 | ||
61 | NTNUI (34) | +20:53 | Linn Hokholt | 1:07:55 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +20:56 | Veera Klemettinen | 1:04:18 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +21:01 | Vendula Horcickova | 1:17:05 | ||
64 | Koovee 3 (110) | +21:25 | Elo Saue | 1:11:34 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +21:32 | Laura Portin | 1:07:48 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +21:53 | Marianne Haug | 1:07:13 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +21:58 | Frida Nero | 1:07:42 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +22:16 | Kine Gulliksen | 1:13:16 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +22:30 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:07:47 | ||
70 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +23:28 | Elffors Anna | 1:06:47 | ||
71 | OK77 (188) | +23:41 | Ina Westerlund | 1:05:25 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +24:49 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:12:00 | ||
73 | Täby OK (159) | +25:17 | Lenka Poklopova | 1:07:39 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +25:30 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:10:44 | ||
75 | Rastikarhut (43) | +25:38 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:13:48 | ||
76 | Nord West (85) | +25:41 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:04:05 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +25:49 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:10:54 | ||
78 | OK Hällen (557) | +25:58 | Anna Soprrong | 1:11:20 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +26:00 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:13:37 | ||
80 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +26:00 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:09:31 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +26:07 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:11:57 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +26:08 | Annika Viilo | 1:11:06 | ||
83 | Umeå OK (109) | +26:19 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:11:50 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +26:23 | Elisa Mäkinen | 1:12:17 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (149) | +28:12 | Irita Pukite | 1:07:35 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +28:13 | Anna Serralonga | 1:10:43 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +28:14 | Hanna Laine | 1:19:56 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +28:28 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:07:34 | ||
89 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +28:46 | Lizzie Ingham | 1:13:54 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +28:52 | Johanka Simkova | 1:11:42 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +28:58 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:13:29 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +29:07 | Moa Svensson | 1:12:51 | ||
93 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +32:13 | Emma Johansson | 1:10:10 | ||
94 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +32:26 | Evelina Wickbom | 1:09:32 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +32:28 | Satu Heittola | 1:12:12 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +32:40 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:10:52 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +32:51 | Agata Stragewisz | 1:21:01 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (90) | +32:57 | Kristin Olovsson | 1:15:07 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +33:00 | Jannie Hagård | 1:10:09 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (69) | +33:07 | Marielle Larsson | 1:21:25 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +33:15 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:18:45 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (102) | +33:31 | Irina Mihalko | 1:10:32 | ||
103 | OK Tranan (525) | +35:01 | Sara Kindlund | 1:13:51 | ||
104 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +35:17 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:17:08 | ||
105 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +35:48 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 1:12:11 | ||
106 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +35:49 | Sanna Andelin | 1:15:28 | ||
107 | Asker SK (123) | +35:50 | Barbara Köhle | 1:21:28 | ||
108 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +36:02 | 1:15:37 | |||
109 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +36:14 | Sini Pekkala | 1:16:33 | ||
110 | Frol IL (47) | +36:27 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 1:16:06 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +36:38 | Enni Jalava | 1:11:37 | ||
112 | IF Femman (79) | +36:41 | Victoria Höstman | 1:08:56 | ||
113 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +37:02 | Josephine Dewett | 1:22:40 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +37:12 | Riina Liuha | 1:16:37 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +37:21 | Ellu Munukka | 1:20:38 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +37:32 | Anu Nurmela | 1:15:59 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (88) | +37:46 | Emma Arnesen | 1:17:28 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +38:06 | Frida Junegard | 1:14:36 | ||
119 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +38:09 | Marjut Turunen | 1:18:35 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +38:09 | Päivi Pirtilä | 1:19:04 | ||
121 | Varegg IL (154) | +38:19 | Kårhild Nordstad | 1:22:27 | ||
122 | OK Fortuna (529) | +38:22 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 1:17:52 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +38:25 | Ida Maria Svensson | 1:16:16 | ||
124 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +38:28 | Anna Brodin | 1:19:42 | ||
125 | OK Denseln (59) | +38:36 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:17:04 | ||
126 | Omega (117) | +39:26 | Veronika Kalinina | 1:10:44 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +39:48 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:16:29 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +39:57 | Hanna Lonka | 1:14:27 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +40:15 | Outi Marttila | 1:13:50 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +40:29 | Sara Niva | 1:12:03 | ||
131 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +40:30 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:08:28 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +40:38 | Mari Koivunen | 1:14:53 | ||
133 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +40:43 | Niina Hulkkonen | 1:15:24 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +40:48 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:19:29 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +41:19 | Dominique Bucher | 1:27:12 | ||
136 | OK Raseborg (111) | +41:22 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:25:18 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +41:29 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 1:17:35 | ||
138 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +41:37 | Outi Sareila | 1:13:45 | ||
139 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +42:02 | Anne W. Eiken | 1:21:11 | ||
140 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +42:11 | Outi Valkonen | 1:21:18 | ||
141 | OK Tyr (100) | +42:33 | Lovisa Martinsson | 1:27:14 | ||
142 | Koovee 4 (133) | +42:48 | Erika Uotila | 1:19:30 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +44:39 | Anneli Östberg | 1:22:22 | ||
144 | SK Uusi (97) | +45:51 | Greet Oeyen | 1:26:24 | ||
145 | OK Roslagen (219) | +46:55 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:12:03 | ||
146 | Navi (153) | +46:57 | Saana Lahdelma | 1:24:58 | ||
147 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +47:00 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:23:09 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +47:02 | Johanna Viilo | 1:16:41 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +47:09 | Saana Sivill | 1:21:07 | ||
150 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +47:15 | Josefine Kristiansson | 1:13:30 | ||
151 | Leksands OK (5) | +47:42 | Linda Lindkvist | 1:07:08 | ||
152 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +47:57 | Laura Rantanen | 1:33:30 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +47:58 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:28:27 | ||
154 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +48:05 | 1:28:13 | |||
155 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +48:24 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 1:13:58 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +48:25 | Ekaterina Savkina | 1:19:05 | ||
157 | White Nights SPb (416) | +49:14 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 1:15:51 | ||
158 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +49:20 | Camilla Stridsklev | 1:21:07 | ||
159 | Närpes OK (205) | +49:27 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:15:00 | ||
160 | Ainot (138) | +49:34 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:16:19 | ||
161 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +49:35 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:14:25 | ||
162 | OK Milan (195) | +49:43 | Saga Sander | 1:27:36 | ||
163 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +49:45 | VALENTINA PETSON | 1:17:09 | ||
164 | OK Meridians (170) | +49:50 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:15:57 | ||
165 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +49:54 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 1:17:23 | ||
166 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +49:57 | Laura Salmi | 1:15:33 | ||
167 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +50:16 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 1:30:25 | ||
168 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +50:20 | Filippa Spånr | 1:23:28 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +50:23 | Nina Mäki | 1:27:25 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +50:25 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:16:19 | ||
171 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +50:36 | Elisa Dresen | 1:16:18 | ||
172 | OK Kolmården (222) | +50:49 | Agneta Eriksson | 1:25:11 | ||
173 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +50:52 | Solveig Blindheim | 1:10:13 | ||
174 | Konnerud IL (55) | +50:55 | Jessica Orr | 1:35:25 | ||
175 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +50:59 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:12:20 | ||
176 | RasTiimi (285) | +51:19 | Henna Autio | 1:18:04 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +51:35 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:23:36 | ||
178 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +51:44 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:22:20 | ||
179 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +51:54 | Ruska Saarela | 1:19:55 | ||
180 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +51:59 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:19:40 | ||
181 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +52:02 | Amelia Skalberg | 1:18:56 | ||
182 | Lynx 3 (305) | +52:27 | Katja Kyckling | 1:18:13 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +52:39 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:17:38 | ||
184 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +53:03 | Maria Rantala | 1:31:42 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +53:58 | Vilma Juvakka | 1:20:50 | ||
186 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +54:01 | Katja Rajaniemi | 1:19:46 | ||
187 | Nord West 3 (335) | +54:46 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 1:20:17 | ||
188 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +55:47 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:36:25 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +56:28 | Sonja Julkunen | 1:21:29 | ||
190 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +56:39 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:22:14 | ||
191 | OK Botnia (239) | +56:51 | Antonia Haga | 1:23:53 | ||
192 | O-girls (243) | +56:59 | Elena Bannikova | 1:24:36 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +57:02 | Linda Talbonen | 1:10:59 | ||
194 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +57:06 | 1:37:15 | |||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +57:06 | Amy Rankka | 1:15:51 | ||
196 | Västerås SOK (131) | +57:09 | Sandra Näslund | 1:22:43 | ||
197 | Azuolas (218) | +57:14 | Indraja Valka | 1:16:45 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +57:25 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:23:36 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +57:26 | Elin Jarlemark | 1:22:47 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +57:38 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:28:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |