< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +45:59 | Essi Jalanto | 38:25 | ||
202 | Nord West 3 (335) | +46:01 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 35:28 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +46:03 | Sonja Julkunen | 35:01 | ||
204 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +47:34 | Emily Raudkepp | 37:06 | ||
205 | Azuolas (218) | +47:36 | Indraja Valka | 31:03 | ||
206 | SK100 (225) | +47:43 | Piibe Tammemäe | 34:03 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +48:21 | Marja Rantanen | 34:27 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (239) | +48:46 | Antonia Haga | 39:45 | ||
209 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +48:59 | Maiju Oksanen | 32:32 | ||
210 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +50:03 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 34:47 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +50:13 | Johanna Tervo | 35:00 | ||
212 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +50:21 | Linda Talbonen | 28:16 | ||
213 | Västerås SOK (131) | +50:34 | Sandra Näslund | 40:05 | ||
214 | Northern Wind (270) | +50:51 | Natalia Giklova | 34:49 | ||
215 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +51:36 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 36:39 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (342) | +51:41 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 34:38 | ||
217 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +51:57 | Amy Rankka | 34:38 | ||
218 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +52:13 | Annie Önsten | 40:53 | ||
219 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +52:30 | Marja Tonder | 34:07 | ||
220 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +52:32 | Valerie Widmer | 39:38 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +52:34 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 41:41 | ||
222 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +52:39 | Taija Jäppinen | 32:05 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +53:26 | Hanna Väätäinen | 36:57 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +53:27 | Carina Kalered | 36:20 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +54:22 | Linnea Börjars | 31:21 | ||
226 | IK Auseklis (304) | +54:27 | Laura Lapina | 41:12 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +54:37 | Annika Kirvesmies | 32:14 | ||
228 | Navi 2 (377) | +54:56 | Alisa Laitinen | 33:20 | ||
229 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +55:04 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 34:24 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (221) | +55:08 | Kristiina Vaano | 35:34 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +55:16 | Sanni Kuusinen | 40:40 | ||
232 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +55:26 | Johanna Niittymäki | 28:39 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +55:29 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 40:57 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +55:33 | Kira Ylitalo | 31:39 | ||
235 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +55:50 | Anna Ek | 43:18 | ||
236 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +55:56 | Marjo Virtanen | 43:35 | ||
237 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +56:10 | Helena Gummesson | 33:01 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (106) | +56:14 | Eva-Maria Truusalu | 34:17 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +56:16 | Saara Pernu | 40:03 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +56:29 | Sanna Palomäki | 31:39 | ||
241 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +56:32 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 46:58 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +56:38 | Sanna Ylikylä | 36:13 | ||
243 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +56:39 | Kjersti Westin | 38:18 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +56:47 | Malin Sundqvist | 45:57 | ||
245 | Someron Esa (252) | +57:16 | Tiina Väre | 29:09 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +57:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 39:37 | ||
247 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +57:32 | Essi Ylipelkola | 34:03 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +57:40 | Marie Fred | 32:22 | ||
249 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +57:47 | Inkilä Elsa | 41:47 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +58:06 | Emmi Mähönen | 31:15 | ||
251 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +58:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 36:58 | ||
252 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +58:12 | Maria Kettu | 53:08 | ||
253 | EUOC (166) | +58:40 | Jet Orr | 38:20 | ||
254 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +59:05 | Julia Adolfsson | 35:43 | ||
255 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +59:13 | Galina Rybedyuk | 32:19 | ||
256 | Nord West 4 (617) | +59:27 | Anna Korzhavina | 44:44 | ||
257 | OK Saldus (483) | +59:33 | Liga Melkerte | 43:46 | ||
258 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +59:39 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 48:33 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +59:57 | Peltonen Reetta | 36:32 | ||
260 | Nord West 5 (703) | +1:00:01 | Kristina Kuneva | 38:06 | ||
261 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +1:00:03 | Martina Bochenkova | 34:29 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +1:00:04 | Alisa Tölli | 39:10 | ||
263 | IK Kronan (313) | +1:00:09 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 37:45 | ||
264 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:00:15 | Tanja Mäntylä | 29:47 | ||
265 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +1:00:18 | Anu Ekström | 45:36 | ||
266 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +1:00:19 | Anne Rauhamäki | 34:40 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +1:00:21 | Jaana Hölsö | 38:00 | ||
268 | Koovee 5 (231) | +1:00:22 | Susanna Suojanen | 44:52 | ||
269 | Modum OL (171) | +1:00:29 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 41:22 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +1:00:33 | Hilde Vassend | 38:14 | ||
271 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +1:00:35 | Suvi Oikarinen | 29:21 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +1:00:38 | Virpi Palmen | 40:48 | ||
273 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +1:01:05 | Maria R Thelin | 33:01 | ||
274 | Snättringe SK (244) | +1:01:29 | Nadja Dahlström | 35:36 | ||
275 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +1:01:39 | Susanna Laurila | 31:09 | ||
276 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +1:01:47 | Nina Savolainen | 41:52 | ||
277 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +1:02:04 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 33:18 | ||
278 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +1:02:06 | AnnePuff Hansson | 33:56 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +1:02:10 | Hilla Läärä | 33:17 | ||
280 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +1:02:12 | Salla Leppänen | 34:17 | ||
281 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +1:02:13 | Linn Pettersson | 32:51 | ||
282 | Lytkarino (208) | +1:02:17 | Nadezda Suhkova | 37:13 | ||
283 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +1:02:19 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 38:39 | ||
284 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +1:02:20 | Elena Bondar | 32:35 | ||
285 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +1:02:23 | Maarit Korpi | 33:28 | ||
286 | Alirasitus (1181) | +1:02:25 | Lotta Tuominen | 39:31 | ||
287 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:02:35 | Emmi Haavisto | 33:55 | ||
288 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +1:02:39 | niina kesälä | 39:36 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +1:02:42 | Larissa Erola | 36:03 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +1:02:43 | Sanni Lepola | 33:00 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +1:03:13 | Alvita Mirecka | 39:38 | ||
292 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +1:03:15 | Pinja Jylänki | 35:37 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +1:03:20 | Marikki Nygård | 33:58 | ||
294 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:03:24 | Eveliina Välimaa | 33:02 | ||
295 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +1:03:43 | Tiina Äijälä | 36:31 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +1:03:45 | Hanna Vuorela | 37:48 | ||
297 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +1:03:45 | Terhi Lehtola | 42:22 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +1:03:47 | Lotta Oinonen | 46:42 | ||
299 | Omega 2 (169) | +1:03:49 | Yulia Zavialova | 41:21 | ||
300 | Sienestäjät (385) | +1:04:05 | Niskanen Maarit | 42:35 | ||
301 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +1:04:06 | Godina Ieva | 36:33 | ||
302 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +1:04:08 | Ida Wadman | 36:14 | ||
303 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +1:04:09 | Inkeri Lindeman | 36:49 | ||
304 | Leader PTZ (493) | +1:04:13 | Olga Kulbachko | 37:09 | ||
305 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +1:04:14 | Riikka Aakula | 35:11 | ||
306 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +1:04:17 | Kaija Purhonen | 41:32 | ||
307 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +1:04:17 | Virva Horneman | 39:32 | ||
308 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +1:04:19 | Heidi Mikkola | 38:25 | ||
309 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +1:04:21 | Julia Jacobsson | 41:15 | ||
310 | Gävle OK (359) | +1:04:22 | Pernilla Eriksson | 44:26 | ||
311 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +1:04:23 | Riikka Pelkonen | 43:18 | ||
312 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:05:00 | Liinu Nummela | 33:45 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +1:05:08 | Frida Andersson | 35:32 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +1:05:10 | Terhi Pollari | 37:24 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +1:05:17 | Anniina Heikkinen | 36:34 | ||
316 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +1:05:20 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 41:39 | ||
317 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +1:05:21 | Leena Mustonen | 42:25 | ||
318 | Ringerike OL (255) | +1:05:22 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 33:49 | ||
319 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +1:05:23 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 35:58 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +1:05:29 | Aija Koistinen | 35:40 | ||
321 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +1:05:39 | Pernilla Backlund | 35:05 | ||
322 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +1:06:25 | Terhi Kauppila | 35:01 | ||
323 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +1:07:13 | Arianna Taufer | 33:30 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:07:15 | Teija Heiskanen | 38:37 | ||
325 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +1:07:24 | Essi Partanen | 33:57 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +1:07:27 | Laura Sumanen | 35:47 | ||
327 | Lynx 4 (287) | +1:07:33 | Virpi Tilli | 38:14 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:07:53 | Saara Juvonen | 41:25 | ||
329 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +1:08:04 | Zaiga Ozolina | 38:43 | ||
330 | ZVOC (513) | +1:08:07 | Anita Saulite | 46:28 | ||
331 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +1:08:08 | Elina Määttä | 33:16 | ||
332 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +1:08:28 | Tarja Tolonen | 41:48 | ||
333 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +1:09:16 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 39:05 | ||
334 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:09:19 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 40:04 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:09:32 | Johanna Keskitalo | 43:39 | ||
336 | Rasti E4 (615) | +1:10:16 | Sari Tupitsa | 42:58 | ||
337 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +1:10:53 | Emma Halla-aho | 34:46 | ||
338 | Catalonia Team (274) | +1:10:59 | Ludmila Fuster | 40:03 | ||
339 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +1:11:00 | Sara Schmidt | 37:06 | ||
340 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +1:11:01 | Kati Korhonen | 42:46 | ||
341 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +1:11:02 | Marika Nylund-Ek | 34:44 | ||
342 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +1:11:06 | Hanna Aho | 38:20 | ||
343 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:11:07 | Maija Laasanen | 38:34 | ||
344 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +1:11:07 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 40:19 | ||
345 | Girls SPb (1383) | +1:11:35 | Irina Borevich | 39:34 | ||
346 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +1:11:35 | Reetta Pakkanen | 33:40 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +1:11:45 | Mirja Matilainen | 37:32 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +1:11:46 | Marja Korhonen | 43:27 | ||
349 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +1:12:04 | Kristiine Aluvee | 45:08 | ||
350 | Sportvogl (1338) | +1:12:09 | maria lange | 32:37 | ||
351 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +1:12:10 | Merja Kuusisto | 36:18 | ||
352 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +1:12:49 | Ulla Ojala | 40:37 | ||
353 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +1:12:51 | Ingrid Nytun Nergård | 36:43 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +1:12:55 | Tarja Lepo | 35:22 | ||
355 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +1:12:59 | Sanni Haikonen | 35:58 | ||
356 | OK West (468) | +1:13:06 | Marie Anna Blehner | 37:11 | ||
357 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +1:13:10 | Maria Svetloff | 33:57 | ||
358 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +1:13:12 | Maria Suurnäkki | 46:03 | ||
359 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +1:13:16 | Mariia Blinova | 42:22 | ||
360 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +1:13:22 | Eva Rönkkö | 38:42 | ||
361 | RunLab (1292) | +1:13:22 | Tanya Oborina | 40:42 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +1:13:40 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 43:14 | ||
363 | O-girls 2 (990) | +1:13:41 | Tatiana Mazina | 38:03 | ||
364 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +1:14:17 | Tuula Sani | 36:46 | ||
365 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:14:24 | Aud Taksdal | 29:27 | ||
366 | IF Brahe (411) | +1:14:41 | Elina Laakkonen | 36:34 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:14:54 | Riikka Kivelä | 32:27 | ||
368 | SK100 2 (611) | +1:14:56 | Kirti Rebane | 34:58 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +1:15:18 | Milda Öhlckers | 37:17 | ||
370 | Stord Orientering (361) | +1:15:56 | Malene Öen | 34:33 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +1:16:02 | Emmi Virtanen | 44:11 | ||
372 | UNTS (1217) | +1:16:04 | Zuzanna Kubicka | 49:52 | ||
373 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +1:16:10 | Johanna Limingoja | 36:38 | ||
374 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +1:16:18 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 40:04 | ||
375 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +1:16:21 | 41:52 | |||
376 | Andrarums IF (278) | +1:16:28 | Ingela Thoresson | 36:10 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +1:16:29 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 36:43 | ||
378 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:16:34 | Hetti Kirves | 37:12 | ||
379 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +1:16:38 | Hanna Perkkiö | 46:40 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +1:16:40 | Marja Joutsen | 40:05 | ||
381 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:17:07 | Emma Simosas | 32:41 | ||
382 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +1:17:09 | Katri Lindroos | 38:46 | ||
383 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:17:12 | Agnes Vask | 37:12 | ||
384 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:17:25 | Annika Papinaho | 36:06 | ||
385 | Härlövs IF (320) | +1:17:30 | Malin Leijon | 37:09 | ||
386 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +1:17:35 | Charlotta Askeljung | 40:54 | ||
387 | Huipputiimi (471) | +1:17:49 | Eeva Korteniemi | 46:32 | ||
388 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +1:18:23 | Sanna Carlsson | 43:11 | ||
389 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:18:26 | Linda Junnikkala | 35:27 | ||
390 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +1:18:52 | Helena Taivainen | 44:29 | ||
391 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +1:18:56 | Leena Kirjavainen | 42:17 | ||
392 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:19:14 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 41:08 | ||
393 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:19:16 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 34:55 | ||
394 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:19:32 | Tamara Hochuli | 33:38 | ||
395 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +1:19:34 | Aino Ojanen | 39:13 | ||
396 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:19:36 | Annariitta Kottonen | 39:27 | ||
397 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:19:39 | Pirjo Aalto | 34:43 | ||
398 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:19:40 | Ida Melender | 35:43 | ||
399 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:19:40 | Maiju Kohonen | 32:33 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +1:19:51 | Saana Konkola | 59:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |