jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+54:58Tiia Keltamki1:15:33
    202FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+55:14Tiina Uotila1:06:23
    203FINKangasala SK 5 (126)+55:20Essi Jalanto1:10:07
    204FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+56:17Linda Talbonen56:33
    205SWEVsters SOK (131)+56:21Sandra Nslund1:08:13
    206SWELinkpings OK 2 (297)+56:25Amy Rankka1:01:28
    207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+56:32Maiju Oksanen1:02:27
    208SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (428)+56:39Louise Klingstedt1:13:15
    209SUIBussola OK (294)+57:38Regula Mueller1:07:18
    210FINAsikkalan Raikas (455)+57:46Marja Rantanen1:06:13
    211FINHiiltonaiset (144)+58:43Johanna Niittymki54:17
    212FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (220)+58:50Johanna Tervo1:05:58
    213SUIOL Regio Wil (1311)+58:54Valerie Widmer1:08:22
    214NORFrol IL 2 (347)+59:49Kajsa Stina Sandstad1:07:14
    215FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (150)+1:00:35Sanna Palomki58:06
    216FINNavi 2 (377)+1:00:37Alisa Laitinen1:01:22
    217FINAlatornion Pirkat (187)+1:00:51Marja Tonder1:04:50
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632)+1:01:37Hanna Vtinen1:07:30
    219FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+1:02:06Sanna Ylikyl1:04:02
    220RUSNorthern Wind (270)+1:02:14Natalia Giklova1:08:34
    221FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112)+1:02:29Hilla Puhakka1:25:01
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299)+1:02:35Jenna Leipijrvi1:09:40
    223RUSOrienta SKI-O (1080)+1:02:43Galina Rybedyuk58:11
    224SWECentrum OK Stockholm (136)+1:03:41Linnea Brjars1:03:01
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217)+1:03:48Jenna Vanhatalo1:11:37
    226FINSomeron Esa (252)+1:03:52Tiina Vre58:06
    227SWEOK Denseln 2 (282)+1:03:53Carina Kalered1:09:07
    228FINOK Trian 4 (174)+1:03:55Sanna Nuottajrvi1:05:37
    229FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (227)+1:03:57Kira Ylitalo1:02:24
    230GBREUOC (166)+1:04:06Jet Orr1:06:07
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (182)+1:04:12Saara Pernu1:10:20
    232FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (430)+1:04:17Essi Ylipelkola1:03:09
    233SWEKarlskrona SOK (484)+1:04:18Helena Gummesson1:03:30
    234FINJalasjrven Jalas (613)+1:04:29Susanna Laurila56:20
    235FINEspoon Suunta 7 (163)+1:04:33Peltonen Reetta1:03:30
    236SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863)+1:04:41Annie nsten1:15:42
    237ESTOK Vru (106)+1:05:11Eva-Maria Truusalu1:05:35
    238FINOK77 2 (221)+1:05:35Kristiina Vaano1:08:22
    239FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242)+1:05:45Annika Kirvesmies1:05:43
    240FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627)+1:06:04Helena Havia-Kinnala1:17:32
    241FINIF Femman 2 (206)+1:06:06Marie Fred1:03:09
    242FINNilsin Nujakka (451)+1:06:07Elena Bondar58:43
    243FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:06:17Tiina Kerkola1:07:28
    244FINVetelin Urheilijat (181)+1:06:49Maria Kettu1:24:06
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236)+1:06:53Sanni Kuusinen1:14:38
    246FINRasti-Jussit (324)+1:06:57Alisa Tlli1:08:24
    247FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168)+1:07:03Suvi Oikarinen58:10
    248FINLapin Veikot (209)+1:07:39Sini-Pauliina Juopperi1:20:26
    249SWEUme OK 2 (273)+1:07:46Martina Bochenkova1:04:33
    250FINPellon Ponsi (314)+1:07:51Marie Rautio-Sipil1:19:07
    251FINRasti 88 (342)+1:07:59Tuula Sinkkonen1:13:17
    252FINKoovee 5 (231)+1:08:13Susanna Suojanen1:15:04
    253NORModum OL (171)+1:08:14Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:11:28
    254FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (380)+1:08:16Taija Jppinen1:10:03
    255FINIK Kronan (313)+1:08:25Ida-Marie Skogvik1:08:23
    256FINRastiketut (296)+1:08:38Tanja Mntyl1:00:31
    257SWEMarkbygdens OK (284)+1:08:52AnnePuff Hansson1:03:03
    258FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (368)+1:08:55Emmi Mhnen1:04:26
    259FINMS Parma 5 (247)+1:09:07Anu Ekstrm1:16:47
    260LATIK Auseklis (304)+1:09:15Laura Lapina1:18:21
    261FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (506)+1:09:22Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:13:56
    262FINSK Uusi 2 (114)+1:09:33Julia Jacobsson1:08:48
    263FINHiisirasti 2 (180)+1:09:43Marjo Virtanen1:19:43
    264RUSNord West 4 (617)+1:09:51Anna Korzhavina1:17:29
    265RUSNord West 5 (703)+1:09:54Kristina Kuneva1:10:20
    266FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+1:09:56Liinu Nummela1:01:02
    267RUSLytkarino (208)+1:09:58Nadezda Suhkova1:07:15
    268FINPerkyln Ponnistus (266)+1:10:11Anne Rauhamki1:06:53
    269FINRasti-Nokia (360)+1:10:17Salla Leppnen1:04:43
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (158)+1:10:29Emmi Haavisto1:04:11
    271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (229)+1:10:33Hanna Vuorela1:06:57
    272FINLuumen Rasti (318)+1:10:35Inkil Elsa1:16:56
    273FINLimingan Niittykrpt (386)+1:10:35Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:09:17
    274SWESnttringe SK (244)+1:10:39Nadja Dahlstrm1:07:07
    275NORKristiansand OK (161)+1:10:40Kjersti Westin1:14:41
    276FINRastivarsat 3 (911)+1:10:41Sanni Lepola1:03:19
    277LATBrice Vecenes (301)+1:10:45Godina Ieva1:05:33
    278FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384)+1:10:47Nina Savolainen1:13:13
    279SWEOK Hllen 2 (926)+1:10:48Linn Pettersson1:03:47
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254)+1:10:49Larissa Erola1:06:32
    281FINKyrs-Rasti (196)+1:10:52Eeva Linnainmaa1:04:27
    282FINEspoon Suunta 6 (395)+1:10:53Virpi Palmen1:13:24
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (210)+1:10:54Hilde Vassend1:10:57
    284SWEKatrineholms OK (291)+1:11:02Ida Wadman1:05:30
    285LATOK Saldus (483)+1:11:12Liga Melkerte1:17:46
    286FINPaimion Rasti 4 (199)+1:12:00Jaana Hls1:12:00
    287SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230)+1:12:23Anna Ek1:22:12
    288FINKalevan Rasti 4 (157)+1:12:25Aija Koistinen1:04:57
    289FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476)+1:12:27Marikki Nygrd1:05:26
    290FINLapuan Virki (172)+1:13:33Maarit Korpi1:07:00
    291FINSK Uusi 3 (394)+1:13:37Hilla Lr1:07:05
    292SWELinkpings OK 3 (475)+1:13:38Frida Andersson1:06:23
    293FINIisalmen Visa (346)+1:13:39Riikka Aakula1:06:57
    294FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (223)+1:13:41Pinja Jylnki1:08:24
    295FINLaitasaaren Veto (250)+1:13:42niina kesl1:13:01
    296FINNrpes OK 2 (245)+1:13:44Pernilla Backlund1:05:32
    297SWEJnkpings OK (232)+1:13:56Maria R Thelin1:08:13
    298FINOulaisten Huima (727)+1:14:10Terhi Lehtola1:15:08
    299FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:14:12Eveliina Vlimaa1:06:11
    300RUSOmega 2 (169)+1:14:14Yulia Zavialova1:14:07
    301FINKangasala SK 7 (403)+1:14:27Tiina ijl1:09:37
    302FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (962)+1:15:06Terhi Pollari1:09:41
    303NORRingerike OL (255)+1:15:11Torunn kern Jensen1:05:59
    304FINValkeakosken Haka (246)+1:15:13Essi Partanen1:04:07
    305FINSiilin Rasti (375)+1:15:15Leena Mustonen1:14:40
    306FINAlirasitus (1181)+1:15:16Lotta Tuominen1:14:43
    307FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (241)+1:15:18Virva Horneman1:12:54
    308SWEOK Kre 3 (861)+1:15:32Julia Adolfsson1:14:31
    309FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+1:15:35Teija Heiskanen1:09:18
    310FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524)+1:15:37Inkeri Lindeman1:10:38
    311FINLaihian Luja 2 (490)+1:16:26Merja Kuusisto1:02:55
    312FINOK Botnia 3 (1177)+1:16:37Marika Nylund-Ek1:02:40
    313FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (399)+1:17:03Kaija Purhonen1:16:40
    314FINEspoon Akilles 5 (707)+1:17:07Terhi Kauppila1:08:05
    315FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (344)+1:17:08Elina Mtt1:04:38
    316LATZiemelkurzeme OK (353)+1:17:23Alvita Mirecka1:16:10
    317FINOK Trian 7 (352)+1:17:28Inga-Lill Svedberg1:10:24
    318LATZVOC (513)+1:17:34Anita Saulite1:18:16
    319FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363)+1:17:52Saara Juvonen1:13:45
    320FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (400)+1:17:56Heidi Mikkola1:14:23
    321FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (388)+1:17:57Laura Sumanen1:08:39
    322FINSaarijrven Pullistus (367)+1:18:00Kirsi Korpijrvi1:10:10
    323FINSienestjt (385)+1:18:02Niskanen Maarit1:18:54
    324FINPijt-Rasti (588)+1:18:05Riikka Pelkonen1:19:21
    325RUSLeader PTZ (493)+1:18:05Olga Kulbachko1:13:23
    326NORGanddal IL (334)+1:18:16Aud Taksdal55:40
    327FINPihkaniskat (370)+1:19:42Lotta Oinonen1:24:58
    328SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (603)+1:19:47Sara Schmidt1:08:15
    329FINLynx 4 (287)+1:19:50Virpi Tilli1:12:52
    330RUSGirls SPb (1383)+1:20:01Irina Borevich1:10:22
    331ESTSK100 2 (611)+1:20:03Kirti Rebane1:02:27
    332SWEGvle OK (359)+1:20:05Pernilla Eriksson1:22:30
    333ESTOK Plva Kobras (279)+1:20:22Kristiine Aluvee1:15:47
    334FINUlvilan Ura (663)+1:20:24Sanni Haikonen1:05:44
    335NORNydalens SK 2 (105)+1:20:25Arianna Taufer1:09:04
    336FINHiiltosiskot (414)+1:20:56Maria Svetloff1:04:04
    337FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (258)+1:21:05Reetta Pakkanen1:05:31
    338FINRasti-Vihti (328)+1:21:26Inga-Maria Vaara1:20:06
    339SWETullinge SK 4 (116)+1:21:27Malin Sundqvist1:32:58
    340FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (402)+1:22:00Anniina Heikkinen1:15:39
    341ESPCatalonia Team (274)+1:22:07Ludmila Fuster1:13:32
    342NORLillomarka OL 2 (124)+1:22:46Ingrid Nytun Nergrd1:08:59
    343RUSRunLab (1292)+1:23:21Tanya Oborina1:13:02
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614)+1:23:23Emma Halla-aho1:09:38
    345FINPerhon Kiri (275)+1:23:24Loviisa Kalliokoski1:16:30
    346ESTOK West (468)+1:23:25Marie Anna Blehner1:09:52
    347FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:23:26Maija Laasanen1:13:15
    348FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (257)+1:23:32Johanna Keskitalo1:20:01
    349GERSportvogl (1338)+1:23:54maria lange1:06:43
    350FINSK Vuoksi 2 (693)+1:23:57Marja Korhonen1:17:59
    351FINhtrin Urheilijat (268)+1:23:58Hanna Aho1:13:34
    352FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (657)+1:24:01Ulla Ojala1:14:10
    353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:24:02Mirja Matilainen1:12:10
    354RUSBelie Nochi (chicken team) (1144)+1:24:04Mariia Blinova1:15:31
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (374)+1:24:08Tarja Lepo1:08:56
    356NORIL Tyrving 3 (994)+1:24:09Milda hlckers1:08:30
    357FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (457)+1:24:13Kati Korhonen1:18:19
    358FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (372)+1:24:19Riikka Kivel1:04:13
    359LATIK Auseklis 2 (461)+1:24:36Zaiga Ozolina1:17:36
    360FINIF Brahe (411)+1:25:20Elina Laakkonen1:09:34
    361FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (652)+1:25:22Katri Lindroos1:09:21
    362ESTOK Ilves (319)+1:25:25Agnes Vask1:07:46
    363FINEspoon Suunta 8 (312)+1:25:28Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:08:03
    364FINOK Trian 10 (644)+1:25:33Emma Simosas1:03:28
    365FINRasti E4 (615)+1:25:51Sari Tupitsa1:20:54
    366FINHernemen Porina (510)+1:25:58Annika Papinaho1:07:00
    367FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (383)+1:26:00Tarja Tolonen1:21:41
    368FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (547)+1:26:15Emmi Virtanen1:16:46
    369FINNeidot Itkosen (369)+1:27:02Elina Itkonen1:04:43
    370FINRasti-Nokia 3 (526)+1:27:07Pirjo Aalto1:04:32
    371RUSO-girls 2 (990)+1:27:07Tatiana Mazina1:13:51
    372FINRasti-Nokia 2 (469)+1:27:11Maiju Kohonen1:02:25
    373NORStord Orientering (361)+1:27:18Malene en1:08:16
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (512)+1:27:23Eva Rnkk1:15:05
    375FINOulunsalon Vasama (542)+1:27:26Johanna Limingoja1:10:15
    376FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478)+1:27:31Tuula Sani1:12:21
    377FINLeppvaaran Sisu (152)+1:27:33Hanna Kaipiainen1:05:33
    378FINSuonenjoen Vasama (600)+1:27:34Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:19:07
    379POLUNTS (1217)+1:27:36Zuzanna Kubicka1:23:45
    380FINRasti-Jussit 3 (631)+1:27:36Ida Melender1:06:00
    381FINOK77 5 (345)+1:27:38Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:11:53
    382FINNivalan Suunnistajat (340)+1:27:40Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:13:47
    383SUIOLG Pfffikon (442)+1:27:41Tamara Hochuli1:04:08
    384FINValkealan Kajo (441)+1:28:28Maria Suurnkki1:23:40
    385FINKalajoen Junkkarit (396)+1:29:00Linda Junnikkala1:08:22
    386FINTeam TUOLI (417)+1:29:02Laura Juga58:06
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (265)+1:29:23Mira Risnen1:25:39
    388ESTVrska Vesi (1343)+1:29:32Ingrid Kala1:11:21
    389FINKalevan Rasti 5 (511)+1:29:36Sisko Turunen1:08:24
    390ESTRakvere OK (465)+1:29:43Epp Paalberg1:12:40
    391FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (653)+1:29:48Susanna Nurminen1:12:49
    392FINKeravan Urheilijat (466)+1:29:50Hetti Kirves1:12:50
    393FINYlivieskan Kuula (433)+1:30:00Hanna Perkki1:22:24
    394FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317)+1:30:14Eevamari Rauhamki1:22:09
    395SWEOK Klemmingen (530)+1:30:24Charlotta Askeljung1:16:04
    396FINMaarian Mahti (436)+1:30:51Anna Salmi1:10:59
    397FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (563)+1:31:13Sirje Tolonen1:11:08
    398SWEAndrarums IF (278)+1:31:20Ingela Thoresson1:13:23
    399FINKinttuviisas (325)+1:31:27Annariitta Kottonen1:13:39
    400FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487)+1:31:27Erika Tammilehto1:08:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >