Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | 54:21 | Miika Kirmula | 54:21 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +2 | Topi Raitanen | 54:23 | ||
3 | OK Trian (11) | +5 | Otto Simosas | 54:26 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +11 | Emil Wingstedt | 54:32 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +13 | Max Peter Bejmer | 54:34 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (24) | +15 | Algirdas Bartekevicius | 54:36 | ||
7 | OLV Baselland (69) | +17 | Timon Schweizer | 54:38 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (56) | +18 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 54:39 | ||
9 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +20 | Felix Späth | 54:41 | ||
10 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +20 | Sergey Dobrynin | 54:41 | ||
11 | MS Parma (10) | +21 | Yury Tambasau | 54:42 | ||
12 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +22 | Robert Merl | 54:43 | ||
13 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +23 | Reiner Matthias | 54:44 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +25 | Ståle Gjelsten | 54:46 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (49) | +25 | Wojciech Kowalski | 54:46 | ||
16 | Koovee (1) | +28 | Topi Anjala | 54:49 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +28 | Ivan Sirakov | 54:49 | ||
18 | Lynx (27) | +29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 54:50 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +31 | Mikko Patana | 54:52 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +34 | Gene Beveridge | 54:55 | ||
21 | Ärla IF (26) | +35 | Viktor Silvemark | 54:56 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +36 | Alain Denzler | 54:57 | ||
23 | Hestra IF (119) | +36 | Martin Ahlberger | 54:57 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +38 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 54:59 | ||
25 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +38 | Jannis Schönleber | 54:59 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +40 | Pascal Buchs | 55:01 | ||
27 | IGTISA (44) | +40 | Vilius Aleliunas | 55:01 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +41 | Riccardo Rancan | 55:02 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +42 | Andris Jubelis | 55:03 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +44 | Otto Loukkalahti | 55:05 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +46 | Ben Michell | 55:07 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:39 | Philipp Sauter | 56:00 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:44 | Juho Ylinen | 56:05 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (16) | +1:45 | Joni Hirvikallio | 56:06 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:46 | Kristo Heinmann | 56:07 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +1:49 | Philipp von Arx | 56:10 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:49 | Maxime Rautünien | 56:10 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:49 | Giacomo Frattari | 56:10 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +1:50 | Marek Minar | 56:11 | ||
40 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:50 | Gardner William | 56:11 | ||
41 | EUOC (167) | +1:51 | Jack Leitch | 56:12 | ||
42 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +1:52 | Andrin Grndler | 56:13 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:53 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 56:14 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:55 | Henrik Löfås | 56:16 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:57 | Scott Fraser | 56:18 | ||
46 | Nord West (198) | +1:58 | Daniil Kashin | 56:19 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +2:00 | Joakim Eliasson | 56:21 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:02 | Jonathan Crickmore | 56:23 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +2:03 | Mathias Peter | 56:24 | ||
50 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:04 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 56:25 | ||
51 | Trollelg (144) | +2:05 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 56:26 | ||
52 | Fossum IF (36) | +2:06 | Tim Robertson | 56:27 | ||
53 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +2:07 | Ulrik Nordberg | 56:28 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +2:09 | Anssi Huostila | 56:30 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +2:10 | Lukas Liland | 56:31 | ||
56 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:18 | Pontus Karlsson | 56:39 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (81) | +2:19 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 56:40 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +2:48 | Carl Godager Kaas | 57:09 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +3:31 | Andreas Sölberg | 57:52 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +3:32 | Sven Aschwanden | 57:53 | ||
61 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +3:33 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 57:54 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +3:35 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 57:56 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK (20) | +3:36 | Elias Jonsson | 57:57 | ||
64 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +3:37 | Andreas Höye | 57:58 | ||
65 | Snättringe SK (145) | +3:38 | Flavio Poltera | 57:59 | ||
66 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +3:42 | Mikko Hölsö | 58:03 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +3:45 | Patrik Horak | 58:06 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +3:47 | Mikkel Sörensen | 58:08 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +3:48 | Marko Tölli | 58:09 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +3:51 | Nikita Somov | 58:12 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat (177) | +3:55 | Denis Grishman | 58:16 | ||
72 | OK Linne (8) | +3:57 | Jakob Andersson | 58:18 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +3:59 | Love Berzell | 58:20 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +4:02 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 58:23 | ||
75 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +4:04 | Simonas Krepsta | 58:25 | ||
76 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +4:05 | Linus Bohman | 58:26 | ||
77 | Koovee 3 (80) | +4:05 | Jonas Hubacek | 58:26 | ||
78 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +4:06 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 58:27 | ||
79 | OK Kåre (35) | +4:07 | Fredrik Mattsson | 58:28 | ||
80 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +4:07 | Daniel Fehervari | 58:28 | ||
81 | Långhundra IF (70) | +4:09 | Anton Forsberg | 58:30 | ||
82 | OK Ilves (401) | +4:10 | Vahur Teppan | 58:31 | ||
83 | OK!Sport (422) | +4:18 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 58:39 | ||
84 | OK Raseborg (153) | +4:19 | Kuba Dragowski | 58:40 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +4:37 | Jaagup Truusalu | 58:58 | ||
86 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +4:53 | Hector Haines | 59:14 | ||
87 | Rehns BK (42) | +4:55 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 59:16 | ||
88 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +4:56 | Erik Liljequist | 59:17 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +4:57 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 59:18 | ||
90 | Frol IL (7) | +4:58 | Stian Sundsvik | 59:19 | ||
91 | Ol Norska (30) | +4:59 | Jonas Mathys | 59:20 | ||
92 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +5:01 | Kari Varis | 59:22 | ||
93 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +5:02 | Martynas Tirlikas | 59:23 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +5:02 | Otto Kaario | 59:23 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +5:03 | Lari Pernu | 59:24 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +5:03 | Alex Carcas | 59:24 | ||
97 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +5:04 | Daniels Karklins | 59:25 | ||
98 | Järla Orientering (14) | +5:05 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 59:26 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +5:06 | Endijs D. Titomers | 59:27 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +5:08 | Martin Djerf | 59:29 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (269) | +5:08 | Johannesson Henrik | 59:29 | ||
102 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +5:10 | Bryan Keely | 59:31 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +5:12 | Duncan Coombs | 59:33 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren (41) | +5:17 | Filip Jacobsson | 59:38 | ||
105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +5:18 | Vesa Taanila | 59:39 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +5:20 | Toni Hatrvik | 59:41 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +5:35 | Heikki Toivio | 59:56 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +5:37 | Reinsons Alvis | 59:58 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +5:42 | Juha Peltola | 1:00:03 | ||
110 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +5:45 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:00:06 | ||
111 | Northern Wind (288) | +6:53 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:01:14 | ||
112 | German Junior Team (598) | +6:53 | Ole Hennsler | 1:01:14 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +6:56 | Samuel Keller | 1:01:17 | ||
114 | NTNUI (28) | +6:57 | Simen Aamodt | 1:01:18 | ||
115 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +6:58 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:01:19 | ||
116 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +6:59 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:01:20 | ||
117 | Legenda (277) | +6:59 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 1:01:20 | ||
118 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +7:02 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 1:01:23 | ||
119 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +7:03 | Juho Korpi | 1:01:24 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +7:05 | Jan Zhanal | 1:01:26 | ||
121 | OK Kolmården (721) | +7:05 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:01:26 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +7:07 | Ville Saikko | 1:01:28 | ||
123 | Navi (92) | +7:10 | Joonas Ahola | 1:01:31 | ||
124 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +7:10 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:01:31 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +7:14 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:01:35 | ||
126 | IF Sturla (290) | +7:16 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:01:37 | ||
127 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +7:17 | Mika Rautanen | 1:01:38 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +8:19 | Anton Bordiukov | 1:02:40 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +8:20 | Kirill Komarov | 1:02:41 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut (253) | +8:23 | Pyry Willman | 1:02:44 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +8:24 | Samu Lehtola | 1:02:45 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (67) | +8:24 | Hederskog Martin | 1:02:45 | ||
133 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +8:25 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:02:46 | ||
134 | OZONS OK (174) | +8:26 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:02:47 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +8:27 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:02:48 | ||
136 | Konnerud IL (117) | +8:27 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:02:48 | ||
137 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +8:28 | Lukas Meier | 1:02:49 | ||
138 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +8:28 | Lukas Diener | 1:02:49 | ||
139 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +8:29 | Nikita Karpunin | 1:02:50 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +8:31 | Oscars Vångell | 1:02:52 | ||
141 | Asker SK (170) | +8:31 | Arntzen Sander | 1:02:52 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +8:32 | Nils Eyer | 1:02:53 | ||
143 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +8:33 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:02:54 | ||
144 | Azuolas (193) | +8:34 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:02:55 | ||
145 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +8:34 | Philip Carlsson | 1:02:55 | ||
146 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +8:36 | Eskil Schöning | 1:02:57 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen (68) | +8:36 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:02:57 | ||
148 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +8:37 | Martin Simpson | 1:02:58 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +8:39 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:03:00 | ||
150 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +8:41 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:03:02 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +8:43 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:03:04 | ||
152 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +8:44 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:03:05 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +8:45 | Otakar Hirs | 1:03:06 | ||
154 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +8:46 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:03:07 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +8:46 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:03:07 | ||
156 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +8:48 | Antonio Lopez Lopez | 1:03:09 | ||
157 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +8:49 | Edvard Sundman | 1:03:10 | ||
158 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +8:50 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 1:03:11 | ||
159 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +8:52 | John Gunnarsson | 1:03:13 | ||
160 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +8:53 | Peter Makki Erichsen | 1:03:14 | ||
161 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +8:56 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:03:17 | ||
162 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +8:57 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:03:18 | ||
163 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +8:58 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:03:19 | ||
164 | Haninge SOK (399) | +8:59 | Felix Persson | 1:03:20 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +9:00 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:03:21 | ||
166 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +9:01 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:03:22 | ||
167 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +9:02 | Timo Suter | 1:03:23 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +9:03 | Aaro Aho | 1:03:24 | ||
169 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +9:03 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:03:24 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 3 (90) | +9:05 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:03:26 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +9:05 | Henri Taanila | 1:03:26 | ||
172 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +9:06 | Aapo Viippola | 1:03:27 | ||
173 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +9:07 | Iisak Helander | 1:03:28 | ||
174 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +9:08 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:03:29 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +9:09 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:03:30 | ||
176 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +9:09 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 1:03:30 | ||
177 | OK Saldus (161) | +9:11 | Atis Reskis | 1:03:32 | ||
178 | OK Ogre (94) | +9:12 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:03:33 | ||
179 | Emblem IL (215) | +9:12 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:03:33 | ||
180 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +9:12 | Sidmaldo| | 1:03:33 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +9:13 | Topias Niemi | 1:03:34 | ||
182 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +9:14 | Nico Kerkola | 1:03:35 | ||
183 | Växjö OK (202) | +9:15 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:03:36 | ||
184 | Nord West 2 (633) | +9:20 | Viacheslav Martunovskii | 1:03:41 | ||
185 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +9:21 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:03:42 | ||
186 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +9:25 | Juuso Hakala | 1:03:46 | ||
187 | Pojkskoj (97) | +9:26 | Lukas Olm | 1:03:47 | ||
188 | IF Femman (100) | +9:27 | Christian Kronberg | 1:03:48 | ||
189 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +9:29 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:03:50 | ||
190 | Catalonia Team (181) | +9:30 | Pau Llorens | 1:03:51 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (196) | +9:32 | Andris Gailis | 1:03:53 | ||
192 | OK77 (105) | +9:34 | Mikael Donner | 1:03:55 | ||
193 | RC Eemeli (602) | +9:34 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:03:55 | ||
194 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +9:36 | Topi Huttunen | 1:03:57 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +9:37 | Leevi Keronen | 1:03:58 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK (133) | +9:38 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:03:59 | ||
197 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +9:39 | Maxim Semenov | 1:04:00 | ||
198 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +9:40 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:04:01 | ||
199 | Täby OK (171) | +9:41 | Johan Herbert | 1:04:02 | ||
200 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +9:42 | Edgars Lakis | 1:04:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |