< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +24:52 | Samu Takanen | 1:31:49 | ||
402 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +25:01 | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | 1:31:58 | ||
403 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +25:08 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:32:05 | ||
404 | Enegia (542) | +25:10 | Markus Herranen | 1:32:07 | ||
405 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +25:12 | Jukka Eskola | 1:32:09 | ||
406 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +25:32 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:32:29 | ||
407 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +25:35 | Miika Utter | 1:32:32 | ||
408 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +25:37 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:32:34 | ||
409 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +25:41 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:32:38 | ||
410 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +25:47 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:32:44 | ||
411 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +25:49 | Paolo Dorigati | 1:32:46 | ||
412 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +25:54 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:32:51 | ||
413 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +25:55 | Dennis Bräuer | 1:32:52 | ||
414 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +26:01 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:32:58 | ||
415 | EUOC 2 (808) | +26:23 | Nathan Lawson | 1:33:20 | ||
416 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +26:27 | Tapani Partanen | 1:33:24 | ||
417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +26:29 | Janis Brizs | 1:33:26 | ||
418 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +26:32 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:33:29 | ||
419 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +26:36 | Ville Saarela | 1:33:33 | ||
420 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +26:43 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:33:40 | ||
421 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +26:45 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:33:42 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +26:48 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:33:45 | ||
423 | SK Mortis (717) | +26:50 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:33:47 | ||
424 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +26:51 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:33:48 | ||
425 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +26:52 | Atte Komonen | 1:33:49 | ||
426 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +26:57 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:33:54 | ||
427 | Tuuripellet (526) | +27:02 | Raiko Pousi | 1:33:59 | ||
428 | Rastiketut (353) | +27:06 | Janne Matikainen | 1:34:03 | ||
429 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +27:08 | Panu Peisa | 1:34:05 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +27:08 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:34:05 | ||
431 | SAL (1332) | +27:09 | Kimmo Berg | 1:34:06 | ||
432 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +27:11 | Igor Tuzov | 1:34:08 | ||
433 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +27:12 | Janne Hjort | 1:34:09 | ||
434 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +27:16 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:34:13 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +27:23 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:34:20 | ||
436 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +27:24 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:34:21 | ||
437 | Puujalad (325) | +27:25 | Mehis Muru | 1:34:22 | ||
438 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +27:29 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:34:26 | ||
439 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +27:31 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:34:28 | ||
440 | Laihian Luja (260) | +27:32 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:34:29 | ||
441 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +27:32 | Eero Piironen | 1:34:29 | ||
442 | OC Puisto (582) | +27:34 | Jari Siitonen | 1:34:31 | ||
443 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +27:34 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:34:31 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +27:36 | Marko Miettinen | 1:34:33 | ||
445 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +27:39 | Öyvind Drage | 1:34:36 | ||
446 | Metsähallitus (358) | +27:41 | Sami Hakala | 1:34:38 | ||
447 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +27:41 | Juha Lassila | 1:34:38 | ||
448 | Birkenes IL (584) | +27:42 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:34:39 | ||
449 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +27:43 | Niko Nättinen | 1:34:40 | ||
450 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +27:45 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:34:42 | ||
451 | Turun NMKY (615) | +27:46 | Joni Holmroos | 1:34:43 | ||
452 | Wing OK (545) | +27:48 | Asbjörn Magnus Midtbö | 1:34:45 | ||
453 | OK77 4 (552) | +27:50 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:34:47 | ||
454 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +27:52 | Kai Paavola | 1:34:49 | ||
455 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +27:56 | Markus Siivola | 1:34:53 | ||
456 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +27:57 | Antti Lumme | 1:34:54 | ||
457 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +28:01 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:34:58 | ||
458 | Peab Seicon (492) | +28:04 | Juha Sippola | 1:35:01 | ||
459 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +28:06 | Arto Vesamo | 1:35:03 | ||
460 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +28:08 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:35:05 | ||
461 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +28:09 | Pasi Sillanpää | 1:35:06 | ||
462 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +28:10 | Matti Herttua | 1:35:07 | ||
463 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +28:10 | Sami Turunen | 1:35:07 | ||
464 | Epilän Esa (520) | +28:11 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:35:08 | ||
465 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +28:13 | Johan Edenhamn | 1:35:10 | ||
466 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +28:15 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:35:12 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +28:18 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:35:15 | ||
468 | SK Salla (896) | +28:20 | Janne Hänninen | 1:35:17 | ||
469 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +28:21 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 1:35:18 | ||
470 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +28:22 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:35:19 | ||
471 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +28:24 | Markku Viitala | 1:35:21 | ||
472 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +28:25 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:35:22 | ||
473 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +28:31 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:35:28 | ||
474 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +28:33 | Kaupo Järve | 1:35:30 | ||
475 | Omega 2 (485) | +28:34 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:35:31 | ||
476 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +28:35 | Jussi Partanen | 1:35:32 | ||
477 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +28:38 | Andis Malejs | 1:35:35 | ||
478 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +28:41 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:35:38 | ||
479 | OK Kapa (157) | +28:43 | Janis Ruksans | 1:35:40 | ||
480 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +28:43 | Panu Karhu | 1:35:40 | ||
481 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +28:44 | Christian Redtzer | 1:35:41 | ||
482 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +28:46 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:35:43 | ||
483 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +28:46 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:35:43 | ||
484 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +28:48 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:35:45 | ||
485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +28:49 | Tuomas Tala | 1:35:46 | ||
486 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +28:53 | Christopher Wihlestedt | 1:35:50 | ||
487 | OK Terjärv (287) | +28:56 | Henrik Nygård | 1:35:53 | ||
488 | Pullin serkut (530) | +29:02 | Hannu Pulli | 1:35:59 | ||
489 | Rakvere OK (617) | +29:10 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:36:07 | ||
490 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +29:11 | Thomas Egger | 1:36:08 | ||
491 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +29:12 | Vesa Enroth | 1:36:09 | ||
492 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +29:13 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:36:10 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +29:19 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:36:16 | ||
494 | OK Arona (255) | +29:23 | Andis Leontjevs | 1:36:20 | ||
495 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +29:24 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:36:21 | ||
496 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +29:25 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:36:22 | ||
497 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +29:31 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:36:28 | ||
498 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +29:33 | Janne Nurminen | 1:36:30 | ||
499 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +29:37 | Jari Ojala | 1:36:34 | ||
500 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +29:38 | Jenny Patana | 1:36:35 | ||
501 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +29:39 | Janne Kämä | 1:36:36 | ||
502 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +29:42 | Jani Honkanen | 1:36:39 | ||
503 | Lynx 2 (130) | +29:44 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:36:41 | ||
504 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +29:46 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:36:43 | ||
505 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +29:48 | Joni Solonen | 1:36:45 | ||
506 | Intersport (1325) | +29:49 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:36:46 | ||
507 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +29:54 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:36:51 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +29:56 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:36:53 | ||
509 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +30:10 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:37:07 | ||
510 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +30:14 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:37:11 | ||
511 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +30:22 | Tomy Janssens | 1:37:19 | ||
512 | Valtra (764) | +30:31 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:37:28 | ||
513 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +30:32 | Teemo Lojamo | 1:37:29 | ||
514 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +30:35 | Jani Vahala | 1:37:32 | ||
515 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +30:36 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:37:33 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +30:37 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:37:34 | ||
517 | Järfälla OK (148) | +30:38 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:37:35 | ||
518 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +30:40 | Andr Bruguire | 1:37:37 | ||
519 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +30:42 | Joonas Salminen | 1:37:39 | ||
520 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +30:44 | Ville Tiljander | 1:37:41 | ||
521 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +30:44 | Einars Sillers | 1:37:41 | ||
522 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +30:46 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 1:37:43 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +30:47 | Panu Kangas | 1:37:44 | ||
524 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +30:49 | Eki Munukka | 1:37:46 | ||
525 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +30:53 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:37:50 | ||
526 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +30:54 | Touko Tupola | 1:37:51 | ||
527 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +31:02 | Mika Hakala | 1:37:59 | ||
528 | Konserni (873) | +31:05 | Olli Siren | 1:38:02 | ||
529 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +31:07 | Joonas Notkola | 1:38:04 | ||
530 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +31:09 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:38:06 | ||
531 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +31:09 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:38:06 | ||
532 | Korpisoturit (643) | +31:10 | Juha Juutila | 1:38:07 | ||
533 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +31:13 | Sakari Warro | 1:38:10 | ||
534 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +31:16 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:38:13 | ||
535 | IF Minken (699) | +31:17 | Toni Wik | 1:38:14 | ||
536 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +31:19 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 1:38:16 | ||
537 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +31:21 | Sami Nenonen | 1:38:18 | ||
538 | Enga (180) | +31:22 | Trond Lund | 1:38:19 | ||
539 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +31:27 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:38:24 | ||
540 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +31:38 | Ville Taussi | 1:38:35 | ||
541 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +31:43 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:38:40 | ||
542 | Närpes OK (321) | +31:45 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:38:42 | ||
543 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +31:52 | Joni Mustonen | 1:38:49 | ||
544 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +31:53 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:38:50 | ||
545 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +31:58 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:38:55 | ||
546 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +31:59 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:38:56 | ||
547 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +32:01 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:38:58 | ||
548 | CAT mix (1392) | +32:07 | Abel Ledesma | 1:39:04 | ||
549 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +32:08 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:39:05 | ||
550 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +32:09 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:39:06 | ||
551 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +32:10 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:39:07 | ||
552 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +32:13 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:39:10 | ||
553 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +32:14 | Tommy-Roobert Öhman | 1:39:11 | ||
554 | Fujitsu (573) | +32:15 | Erno Paju | 1:39:12 | ||
555 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +32:15 | Risto Haverinen | 1:39:12 | ||
556 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +32:16 | Hans Tuominen | 1:39:13 | ||
557 | SCA Finland (853) | +32:17 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:39:14 | ||
558 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +32:18 | Matti Toivio | 1:39:15 | ||
559 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +32:18 | Mika Lankinen | 1:39:15 | ||
560 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +32:19 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:39:16 | ||
561 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +32:24 | Are Lodgaard | 1:39:21 | ||
562 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +32:25 | Markus Parviainen | 1:39:22 | ||
563 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +32:26 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:39:23 | ||
564 | PaVi (501) | +32:27 | Tuomas Helin | 1:39:24 | ||
565 | HelppoRasti (389) | +32:29 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:39:26 | ||
566 | SK Uranus (1481) | +32:31 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:39:28 | ||
567 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +32:32 | Juha Inkilä | 1:39:29 | ||
568 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +32:35 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:39:32 | ||
569 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +32:46 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:39:43 | ||
570 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +32:48 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:39:45 | ||
571 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +32:55 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:39:52 | ||
572 | Kotipojat (950) | +32:56 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:39:53 | ||
573 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +32:57 | Anton Strandberg | 1:39:54 | ||
574 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +32:59 | Heikki Koskela | 1:39:56 | ||
575 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +33:01 | Juha Ekola | 1:39:58 | ||
576 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +33:02 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:39:59 | ||
577 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +33:02 | Matti Pellikka | 1:39:59 | ||
578 | OK TON (466) | +33:05 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:40:02 | ||
579 | OK Botnia (212) | +33:07 | Linus Hansen | 1:40:04 | ||
580 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +33:09 | Simon Börjesson | 1:40:06 | ||
581 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +33:09 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:40:06 | ||
582 | Nord West 3 (581) | +33:11 | VITALII FEDOROV | 1:40:08 | ||
583 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +33:11 | Tapio Kujala | 1:40:08 | ||
584 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +33:12 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:40:09 | ||
585 | OK77 3 (692) | +33:15 | Alexander Frey | 1:40:12 | ||
586 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +33:16 | Juha Härö | 1:40:13 | ||
587 | Pargas IF (201) | +33:17 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:40:14 | ||
588 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +33:17 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:40:14 | ||
589 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +33:19 | Johanna Viilo | 1:40:16 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +33:19 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 1:40:16 | ||
591 | Lynx 5 (477) | +33:21 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:40:18 | ||
592 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +33:24 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:40:21 | ||
593 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +33:29 | Markus Autio | 1:40:26 | ||
594 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +33:31 | Juuso Västilä | 1:40:28 | ||
595 | Fryazino (366) | +33:32 | Dmitry Senin | 1:40:29 | ||
596 | Koovee 5 (235) | +33:36 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:40:33 | ||
597 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +33:42 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:40:39 | ||
598 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +33:43 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:40:40 | ||
599 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +33:44 | Tero Rannila | 1:40:41 | ||
600 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +33:45 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:40:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |