Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 45:38 | Galina Vinogradova | 45:38 | ||
2 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +26 | Sari Anttonen | 46:04 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (16) | +1:13 | Lilian Forsgren | 46:52 | ||
4 | IGTISA (26) | +1:25 | Irina Nyberg | 47:04 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (19) | +1:28 | Emma Klingenberg | 47:06 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +1:29 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 47:08 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +1:30 | Heini Saarimäki | 47:08 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +2:18 | Annika Rihma | 47:56 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (32) | +2:20 | Sarina Jenzer | 47:58 | ||
10 | Pargas IF (46) | +2:42 | Yvonne Gunell | 48:20 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:42 | Anna Mårsell | 48:20 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (75) | +2:44 | Suvi Ylikylä | 48:22 | ||
13 | Lynx (24) | +2:58 | Karoliina Sundberg | 48:36 | ||
14 | MS Parma (11) | +3:53 | Tuulia Viberg | 49:31 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +3:54 | Jana Knapova | 49:32 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:57 | Ingjerd Myhre | 49:36 | ||
17 | OK Linne (14) | +4:01 | Riina Kuuselo | 49:40 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +4:08 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | 49:47 | ||
19 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +4:16 | Myrra Carlsson | 49:54 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (35) | +4:17 | Marion Huber | 49:55 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +4:20 | Inka Nurminen | 49:59 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:22 | Nina Temjakova | 50:00 | ||
23 | Bailamama (462) | +4:24 | Liisa Anttila | 50:02 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +4:25 | Krystal Neumann | 50:03 | ||
25 | OK Trian (54) | +4:27 | Katja von Schoultz | 50:05 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (43) | +4:30 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 50:08 | ||
27 | OK Orion (18) | +4:32 | Carlotta Scalet | 50:10 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +4:34 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 50:12 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +4:45 | Alexandra Voytova | 50:24 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +4:47 | Sara Niva | 50:25 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +4:51 | Moa Enmark | 50:29 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +4:59 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 50:37 | ||
33 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +5:00 | Anu Tuomisto | 50:38 | ||
34 | Nord West (76) | +5:01 | Daria Panchenko | 50:39 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +5:02 | Maelle Beauvir | 50:40 | ||
36 | OLV Baselland (87) | +5:03 | Sofie Bachmann | 50:41 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (49) | +5:09 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 50:47 | ||
38 | OK Södertörn (100) | +5:12 | Markstedt Louise | 50:50 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +5:14 | Anastasia Trubkina | 50:52 | ||
40 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +5:24 | Liis Johanson | 51:02 | ||
41 | NTNUI (61) | +5:25 | Anna Ulvensöen | 51:03 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +5:29 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 51:07 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:31 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 51:09 | ||
44 | Halden SK (1) | +5:35 | Jo Shepherd | 51:13 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (37) | +5:38 | Inna Somova | 51:16 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (45) | +5:44 | Aino Mänkärlä | 51:23 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (38) | +5:50 | Marika Hara | 51:28 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (30) | +6:02 | Iida Savolainen | 51:40 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +6:05 | Lotta Eerola | 51:44 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +6:07 | Jannina Gustafsson | 51:45 | ||
51 | Rehns BK (98) | +6:16 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 51:54 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +6:22 | Marta Ulvensöen | 52:00 | ||
53 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +6:26 | Agnes Kracht | 52:04 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +6:29 | Taija Huuskonen | 52:07 | ||
55 | Asker SK (107) | +6:33 | Hennum Tilla Farnes | 52:12 | ||
56 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +6:36 | Anu Ekström | 52:15 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +6:44 | Anna Haataja | 52:22 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +6:47 | Sari Nurmela | 52:25 | ||
59 | Koovee (4) | +6:50 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 52:28 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +6:55 | Kristina Yakubkina | 52:34 | ||
61 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +7:03 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 52:41 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +7:23 | Lovisa Persson | 53:02 | ||
63 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +7:26 | Martina Ruch | 53:04 | ||
64 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +7:34 | Lene Godager Kaas | 53:13 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +7:49 | Annabella Tolonen | 53:28 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +7:54 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 53:32 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +7:54 | Emma Bjessmo | 53:32 | ||
68 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +7:56 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 53:34 | ||
69 | Täby OK (73) | +8:03 | Emma Hagrot | 53:41 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg (136) | +8:03 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 53:41 | ||
71 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +8:13 | Maiju Nurmela | 53:51 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (22) | +8:16 | Alva Olsson | 53:54 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +8:23 | Valerie Aebischer | 54:01 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +8:27 | Matleena Boström | 54:05 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +8:47 | Heidi Liljeström | 54:25 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +8:58 | Helene B Lund-Johansen | 54:36 | ||
77 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +8:58 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 54:36 | ||
78 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +8:59 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 54:37 | ||
79 | Freidig SPK (25) | +9:01 | Malin Sandstad | 54:39 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +9:02 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 54:40 | ||
81 | IF Femman (112) | +9:03 | Alexandra Enlund | 54:41 | ||
82 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +9:05 | Eva Elfving | 54:43 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat (102) | +9:06 | Milla Lohikainen | 54:44 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +9:08 | Aino Vuopio | 54:46 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (52) | +9:09 | Anastasya Borovkova | 54:48 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +9:20 | Netta Rajamäki | 54:58 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +9:21 | Lotta Karhola | 54:59 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +9:24 | Ellu Munukka | 55:02 | ||
89 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +9:31 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 55:09 | ||
90 | Leksands OK (151) | +9:40 | Hanna Mueller | 55:18 | ||
91 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +9:42 | Tanja Rannila | 55:20 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +9:46 | Satu Tahvonen | 55:24 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen (40) | +9:50 | Hanna Korhonen | 55:29 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +9:52 | Zoe Dowling | 55:30 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +9:53 | Jonna Juva | 55:31 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +9:53 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 55:31 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +9:54 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 55:32 | ||
98 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +9:54 | Elin Karklina | 55:33 | ||
99 | Frol IL (110) | +9:56 | Line Sundsvik | 55:34 | ||
100 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +9:59 | Tanja Heinimaa | 55:37 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +10:01 | Hanna Laine | 55:39 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (174) | +10:01 | Andrea Ranvik | 55:40 | ||
103 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +10:09 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 55:47 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +10:11 | Maija Hakala | 55:49 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +10:15 | Jenny Bengtsson | 55:53 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +10:21 | Eveliina Nykänen | 56:00 | ||
107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +10:24 | Veera Haavisto | 56:03 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +10:25 | Maija Ojanen | 56:04 | ||
109 | Navi (146) | +10:27 | Petra Aho | 56:05 | ||
110 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +10:29 | Clare Dallimore | 56:07 | ||
111 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +10:29 | Sanna Pusa | 56:07 | ||
112 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +10:34 | Venla Taulavuori | 56:12 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +10:40 | Anni Liimatainen | 56:18 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +10:43 | Salla Koskela | 56:22 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +10:44 | Daisi Saetalu | 56:23 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +10:46 | Elisa Mattila | 56:25 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +10:51 | Sini Pekkala | 56:29 | ||
118 | Omega 2 (302) | +11:01 | Olesya Ryazanova | 56:39 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +11:10 | Heli Noponen | 56:49 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +11:11 | Sirra Toivonen | 56:49 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +11:11 | Julia Rajan | 56:49 | ||
122 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +11:15 | Maria Itkonen | 56:53 | ||
123 | OK!Sport (327) | +11:35 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 57:13 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +11:39 | Anna Voutilainen | 57:17 | ||
125 | Ainot (160) | +11:39 | Kirsi Boström | 57:18 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +11:54 | Marja Laukkanen | 57:32 | ||
127 | Ärla IF (55) | +11:55 | Susen Lösch | 57:33 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +11:59 | Säde Suutari | 57:37 | ||
129 | OK Kapa (85) | +12:06 | Laura Leiboma | 57:44 | ||
130 | Omega (126) | +12:21 | Zoya Tikhonova | 57:59 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +12:21 | Annika Matilainen | 57:59 | ||
132 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +12:23 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 58:02 | ||
133 | OK Roslagen (145) | +12:27 | Rebecka Lindberg | 58:05 | ||
134 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +12:31 | Frida Vikström | 58:09 | ||
135 | IK Auseklis (273) | +12:32 | Anna Freimane | 58:11 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +12:33 | Reka Pataki | 58:11 | ||
137 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +12:36 | Satu Turtinen | 58:14 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +12:36 | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | 58:15 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +12:39 | Jessica Tullie | 58:17 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +12:43 | Kirsi Niskanen | 58:21 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +12:43 | Aino Väyrynen | 58:22 | ||
142 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +12:45 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:23 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +12:52 | Marthe Glöersen | 58:30 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +12:55 | Anu Nurmela | 58:33 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +12:56 | Anni Honkimaa | 58:34 | ||
146 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +13:00 | Riikka Lilja | 58:38 | ||
147 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +13:04 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 58:42 | ||
148 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +13:12 | Josefine Kristiansson | 58:50 | ||
149 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +13:17 | Christin Borg | 58:55 | ||
150 | Ringerike OL (305) | +13:19 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 58:57 | ||
151 | EUOC (216) | +13:34 | Rona Lindsay | 59:12 | ||
152 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +13:44 | Annick Meister | 59:22 | ||
153 | OUSA (1245) | +13:52 | Emma Waddington | 59:30 | ||
154 | Närpes OK (159) | +13:56 | Caroline Sandelin | 59:35 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +14:10 | Maiju Kovanen | 59:48 | ||
156 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +14:22 | Suvi Pajunen | 1:00:00 | ||
157 | Catalonia Team (339) | +14:27 | Amparo Gil | 1:00:06 | ||
158 | Rasti 88 (258) | +14:30 | Anu Saarinen | 1:00:08 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +14:31 | Laura Joonas | 1:00:09 | ||
160 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +14:33 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 1:00:11 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +14:33 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:00:11 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +14:34 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:00:12 | ||
163 | IL Tyrving (39) | +14:35 | Weronika Cych | 1:00:13 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +14:38 | Elina Lammi | 1:00:16 | ||
165 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +14:38 | Amilia Björklund | 1:00:17 | ||
166 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +14:43 | Palmberg Ida | 1:00:22 | ||
167 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +14:46 | Oona Valkonen | 1:00:24 | ||
168 | Leader PTZ (333) | +14:48 | Linda Talbonen | 1:00:26 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +14:49 | Anu Kovanen | 1:00:27 | ||
170 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +14:50 | Elina Löytynoja | 1:00:29 | ||
171 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +14:51 | Stina Nordin | 1:00:29 | ||
172 | MTTM (643) | +14:53 | Meri Maijala | 1:00:31 | ||
173 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +14:54 | Noora Räisänen | 1:00:32 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (315) | +15:00 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 1:00:38 | ||
175 | OK Trian 2 (70) | +15:06 | Helmi Koli | 1:00:44 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +15:07 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:00:45 | ||
177 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +15:08 | Isabel Salen | 1:00:46 | ||
178 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +15:08 | Jola Maisala | 1:00:47 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +15:10 | Alli Haavisto | 1:00:48 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +15:11 | Susanna Tervo | 1:00:49 | ||
181 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +15:13 | Madara Brice | 1:00:52 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +15:14 | Liisa Nenonen | 1:00:53 | ||
183 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +15:16 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:00:54 | ||
184 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +15:18 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:00:56 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +15:19 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:00:57 | ||
186 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +15:20 | Linnea Halonen | 1:00:59 | ||
187 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +15:21 | Minna Truhponen | 1:00:59 | ||
188 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +15:25 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 1:01:03 | ||
189 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +15:37 | Pirita Orkola | 1:01:15 | ||
190 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +15:43 | Maria Laitinen | 1:01:22 | ||
191 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +15:45 | Johanna Erlandsson | 1:01:24 | ||
192 | Lynx 3 (182) | +15:47 | Katja Kyckling | 1:01:25 | ||
193 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +15:50 | Marie Fred | 1:01:28 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +15:50 | Elisa Murtola | 1:01:28 | ||
195 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +16:00 | Satu Sintonen | 1:01:38 | ||
196 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +16:36 | Mari Laukkanen | 1:02:14 | ||
197 | Nord West 2 (167) | +16:50 | ANNA VOLKOVA | 1:02:29 | ||
198 | Byåsen IL (117) | +16:52 | Ragnhild Eide | 1:02:30 | ||
199 | Alirasitus (298) | +17:04 | Jasmi Joensuu | 1:02:42 | ||
200 | O-girls (192) | +17:06 | Anastasia Romanova | 1:02:45 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |