jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    1FINPargas IF (46)19:55Yvonne Gunell19:55
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (6)+4Galina Vinogradova19:59
    3SWEOK Tisaren (16)+6Lilian Forsgren20:01
    4FINPaimion Rasti (9)+6Nina Temjakova20:01
    5SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+7Nicole Ljungdahl20:02
    6SWEOK Kre (12)+9Vilma von Krusenstierna20:04
    7FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+9Sari Anttonen20:04
    8FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+11Lotta Eerola20:06
    9FINBailamama (462)+11Liisa Anttila20:06
    10RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+12Anastasya Borovkova20:07
    11SWERehns BK (98)+16Ekaterina Ryazanova20:11
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+17Anna Dvoryanskaya20:12
    13NORFossum IF (49)+18Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad20:13
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+19Heini Saarimki20:14
    15NORNTNUI (61)+19Anna Ulvensen20:14
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+25Annika Rihma20:20
    17SWEOK Orion (18)+27Carlotta Scalet20:22
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+39Moa Enmark20:34
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+39Lotta Kirvesmies20:34
    20FINLynx (24)+46Karoliina Sundberg20:41
    21SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+47Krystal Neumann20:42
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+48Jolanta Kolosinska20:43
    23SWEOK Linne (14)+49Riina Kuuselo20:44
    24FINEspoon Suunta (57)+49Emilia Sthlberg20:44
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+50Anastasia Trubkina20:45
    26RUSNord West (76)+51Daria Panchenko20:46
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+51Maelle Beauvir20:46
    28FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+53Sara Niva20:48
    29SWETullinge SK (43)+53Sofia Lnnkvist20:48
    30SWEJrla Orientering (19)+53Emma Klingenberg20:48
    31FINHiisirasti (37)+53Inna Somova20:48
    32FINOK Trian (54)+54Katja von Schoultz20:49
    33NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+55Lene Godager Kaas20:50
    34NORFrol IL (110)+55Line Sundsvik20:50
    35NORNydalens SK (35)+58Marion Huber20:53
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+1:01Ingjerd Myhre20:56
    37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+1:02Inka Nurminen20:57
    38SUIOl Norska (32)+1:02Sarina Jenzer20:57
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+1:04Alexandra Voytova20:59
    40FINLynx 2 (45)+1:06Aino Mnkrl21:01
    41NORAsker SK (107)+1:06Hennum Tilla Farnes21:01
    42FINRastikarhut (75)+1:07Suvi Ylikyl21:02
    43LTUIGTISA (26)+1:12Irina Nyberg21:07
    44FINKoovee 2 (38)+1:18Marika Hara21:13
    45SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+1:38Myrra Carlsson21:33
    46FINMS Parma (11)+1:56Tuulia Viberg21:51
    47SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+1:57Anna Mrsell21:52
    48FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+2:08Anu Tuomisto22:03
    49DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1295)+2:15Agnes Kracht22:10
    50FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:24Maija Raasakka22:19
    51FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+2:34Maija Ojanen22:29
    52SUIOLV Baselland (87)+2:35Sofie Bachmann22:30
    53SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+2:37Jessica Tullie22:32
    54NORNTNUI 2 (69)+2:38Marta Ulvensen22:33
    55SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+2:47Martina Ruch22:42
    56ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+2:47Liis Johanson22:42
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+2:50Markstedt Louise22:45
    58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+2:51Taija Huuskonen22:46
    59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+2:54Salla Koskela22:49
    60SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+2:56Lovisa Persson22:51
    61SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+2:56Elin Karklina22:51
    62DENOK Pan rhus (113)+2:59Stine Bagger Hagner22:54
    63NORHalden SK (1)+3:00Jo Shepherd22:55
    64FINNavi (146)+3:00Petra Aho22:55
    65FINKangasala SK (30)+3:04Iida Savolainen22:59
    66FINOK Raseborg (136)+3:06Zuzanna Wanczyk23:01
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+3:08Sari Nurmela23:03
    68SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+3:09Eva Elfving23:04
    69NORBkkelagets SK (60)+3:09Marthe Glersen23:04
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+3:10Christin Borg23:05
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+3:12Veera Haavisto23:07
    72NORKonnerud IL (174)+3:13Andrea Ranvik23:08
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+3:15Emma Bjessmo23:10
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+3:17Anna Haataja23:12
    75NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+3:20Helene B Lund-Johansen23:15
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+3:20Heidi Liljestrm23:15
    77NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+3:22Kristine Fjeldbo23:17
    78FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+3:23Mari-Anna Tikkanen23:18
    79FINPellon Ponsi (270)+3:25Aino Vuopio23:20
    80FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+3:27Roosa Hmlinen23:22
    81FINMS Parma 2 (65)+3:29Jannina Gustafsson23:24
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+3:30Annabella Tolonen23:25
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+3:31Piia Latva-Kiskola23:26
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+3:37Jana Knapova23:32
    85FINKoovee (4)+3:45Johanna Hulkkonen23:40
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+3:48Isabel Salen23:43
    87FINRastivarsat (102)+3:50Milla Lohikainen23:45
    88FINAinot (160)+3:55Kirsi Bostrm23:50
    89SWEOK Roslagen (145)+3:59Rebecka Lindberg23:54
    90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+4:01Heli Noponen23:56
    91FINMS Parma 4 (138)+4:04Anu Ekstrm23:59
    92NORLillomarka OL (44)+4:06Kristina Yakubkina24:01
    93NORHalden SK 2 (21)+4:07Hedda Raadal Bjrlo24:02
    94FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+4:09Maiju Nurmela24:04
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+4:11Jonna Juva24:06
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+4:13Valerie Aebischer24:08
    97ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+4:13Daisi Saetalu24:08
    98FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+4:16Eveliina Hirvonen24:11
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+4:16Ellu Munukka24:11
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+4:18Johanna Ukkola24:13
    101FINNrpes OK (159)+4:19Caroline Sandelin24:14
    102SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+4:19Gabriella Gustafsson24:14
    103FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+4:20Tanja Rannila24:15
    104NORFreidig SPK (25)+4:21Malin Sandstad24:16
    105FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+4:29Zoe Dowling24:24
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+4:30Anu Nurmela24:25
    107FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+4:31Lotta Karhola24:26
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+4:31Reka Pataki24:26
    109FINAlirasitus (298)+4:33Jasmi Joensuu24:28
    110FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+4:34Satu Tahvonen24:29
    111SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+4:36Annick Meister24:31
    112FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+4:39Maria Itkonen24:34
    113SWErla IF (55)+4:41Susen Lsch24:36
    114SWETby OK (73)+4:41Emma Hagrot24:36
    115RUSOmega 2 (302)+4:43Olesya Ryazanova24:38
    116FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+4:43Sirra Toivonen24:38
    117GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+4:43Clare Dallimore24:38
    118FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+4:45Riikka Ajalin24:40
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+4:45Sde Suutari24:40
    120RUSNorthern Wind (219)+4:45Ekaterina Savkina24:40
    121RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+4:45ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA24:40
    122FINOlavin Rasti (147)+4:47Marja-Terttu Repo24:42
    123RUSOmega (126)+4:49Zoya Tikhonova24:44
    124FINEspoon Akilles (47)+4:50Anna Voutilainen24:45
    125FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+4:51Netta Rajamki24:46
    126FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+4:54Riikka Laitinen24:49
    127RUSO-girls (192)+4:55Anastasia Romanova24:50
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+4:56Alli Haavisto24:51
    129SWETrollhttans SOK (150)+4:57Josefine Kristiansson24:52
    130FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+4:58Sini Pekkala24:53
    131SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+4:59Palmberg Ida24:54
    132SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+5:00Moa Kjellstrand24:55
    133FINLynx 5 (495)+5:01Sarianna Hnti24:56
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+5:02Hanna-Mari Simpanen24:57
    135ESTOK Kape (99)+5:03Margret Zimmermann24:58
    136FINRasti-Jyry (161)+5:03Jola Maisala24:58
    137FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+5:05Venla Taulavuori25:00
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+5:05Eevamari Rauhamki25:00
    139FINHiiltomiehet (279)+5:07Tanja Heinimaa25:02
    140FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+5:08Hanna Laine25:03
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+5:11Elisa Mattila25:06
    142FINMaarian Mahti (393)+5:11Nelly Sopanen25:06
    143LATIK Auseklis (273)+5:11Anna Freimane25:06
    144FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+5:14Kirsi Niskanen25:09
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+5:16Anni Liimatainen25:11
    146LATBriksnis (193)+5:17Liga Berke25:12
    147SWEOK Ravinen (40)+5:20Hanna Korhonen25:15
    148FINOK Trian 2 (70)+5:21Helmi Koli25:16
    149POLOK!Sport (327)+5:22Katarzyna Slusarczyk25:17
    150FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+5:23Elina Lytynoja25:18
    151SWESvedalens AIK (31)+5:26Jenny Bengtsson25:21
    152NORRingerike OL (305)+5:26Kirsti Kringhaug25:21
    153FINLappeen Riento (51)+5:27Eveliina Nyknen25:22
    154LATBrice Vecenes (271)+5:27Madara Brice25:22
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+5:28Matleena Bostrm25:23
    156FINMS Parma 7 (423)+5:29Eija Koskivaara25:24
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+5:31Sanna Pusa25:26
    158FINIF Femman (112)+5:32Alexandra Enlund25:27
    159FINMustalammen Pallo (360)+5:34Riina Markku25:29
    160SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+5:36Julia Rajan25:31
    161FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+5:36Anni Honkimaa25:31
    162NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+5:38Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth25:33
    163FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+5:41Mona Lindroth25:36
    164FINLuumen Rasti (277)+5:41Jenni Ovaska25:36
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+5:43Aino Vyrynen25:38
    166SWEOK Hllen (78)+5:46Chantelle Hesselberg25:41
    167LATOK Kapa (85)+5:48Laura Leiboma25:43
    168SWESundsvalls OK (108)+5:50Frida Vikstrm25:45
    169SWELeksands OK (151)+6:01Hanna Mueller25:56
    170SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+6:07Johanna Erlandsson26:02
    171SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+6:27Siri Suter26:22
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+6:27Salla Saarijrvi26:22
    173FINSK Vuoksi (119)+6:29Liisa Nenonen26:24
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+6:30Riina Suntioinen26:25
    175FINSolf IK (742)+6:30Fia Snickars26:25
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+6:31Sonja Liukkonen26:26
    177FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+6:31Suvi Pajunen26:26
    178SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+6:32Emmi Jokela26:27
    179SWESnttringe SK (283)+6:32Vilma Karlsson26:27
    180NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+6:33Anne Solheim Haugerud26:28
    181FINIisalmen Visa 2 (815)+6:33Pivi Roivainen26:28
    182FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+6:34Maija Hakala26:29
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+6:35Annika Matilainen26:30
    184SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+6:36Inga Kazlauskaite26:31
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+6:36Laura Joonas26:31
    186FINTidligere topplpere (166)+6:36Hanna-Maija Koski26:31
    187FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+6:36Karoliina Ahvonen26:31
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+6:38Saara Yli-Hietanen26:33
    189FINMTTM (643)+6:38Meri Maijala26:33
    190FINInkeroisten Terho (479)+6:39Heidi Huusari26:34
    191FINIF Femman 2 (245)+6:39Matilda Torrkulla26:34
    192FINPerhon Kiri (342)+6:40Loviisa Kalliokoski26:35
    193RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+6:41Ruslana Belyakova26:36
    194FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+6:42Sirpa Torvinen26:37
    195FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+6:43Elina Luhta26:38
    196FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+6:46Emmi Jrvel26:41
    197FINIF Femman 3 (705)+6:48Marie Fred26:43
    198FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+6:49Emmi Haavisto26:44
    199NORNTNUI 3 (131)+6:52Solveig Blandkjenn26:47
    200FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (293)+6:56Pirita Orkola26:51
    201FINLynx 3 (182)+6:56Katja Kyckling26:51
    202FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+6:58Varpu Aho26:53
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+6:59Elina Lammi26:54
    204ESTVrska Vesi (141)+6:59Emily Raudkepp26:54
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+7:00Ronja Friman26:55
    206FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+7:01Maiju Kovanen26:56
    207FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+7:01Tuuli Koivu26:56
    208FINRasti-Lukko (155)+7:03Liisi Hentonen26:58
    209FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+7:03Tiina Torvela26:58
    210FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+7:04Marja Laukkanen26:59
    211FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+7:04Mari Laukkanen26:59
    212LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+7:04Aiva Klepere26:59
    213FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+7:04Elisa Murtola26:59
    214FINSukuvenlat (1258)+7:05Riikka Lilja27:00
    215FINRasti-Nokia (266)+7:06Salla Leppnen27:01
    216FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+7:06Riikka Karppinen27:01
    217RUSNord West 2 (167)+7:07ANNA VOLKOVA27:02
    218FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+7:07Saara Pernu27:02
    219FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+7:08Susanna Laurila27:03
    220FINMS Parma 10 (582)+7:08Essi Valtonen27:03
    221ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+7:09Kadri Limberg27:04
    222SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+7:09Susanna Tervo27:04
    223FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+7:10Linnea Halonen27:05
    224RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+7:12Liza Botova27:07
    225NORGanddal IL (315)+7:12Janne Tjrhom Aasheim27:07
    226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+7:13Nina Mki27:08
    227FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+7:14Minna Truhponen27:09
    228FINRasti E4 (400)+7:14Mari Sivill27:09
    229FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+7:16Satu Turtinen27:11
    230FINSweco (473)+7:16Katja Rodionova27:11
    231NORIL Tyrving (39)+7:16Weronika Cych27:11
    232RUSLegenda (332)+7:17Lubov Balandina27:12
    233FINPihkaniskat (350)+7:18Satu Sintonen27:13
    234FINIin Yritys (172)+7:19Saana Backman27:14
    235FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+7:20Viivi Varjus27:15
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+7:20Anu Valkonen27:15
    237NORGNEIST (417)+7:21Mariell Arntzen27:16
    238HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+7:22Vanda Vekony27:17
    239FINTttert (1253)+7:23Riikka Perasto27:18
    240RUSAnother way (241)+7:23Maria Khimochkina27:18
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+7:24Anu Kovanen27:19
    242FINIK Kronan (256)+7:24Eva-Lina Sandell27:19
    243FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+7:24Heidi Launistola27:19
    244FINTeho Tytt (880)+7:25Sanna Savikkomaa27:20
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+7:26Jenna Lehtinen27:21
    246SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+7:28Alva Ringi27:23
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+7:29Noora Kivikko27:24
    248FINIF Minken (518)+7:30Amanda Strandvall27:25
    249FINOK Trian 4 (227)+7:30Janika Liitiinen27:25
    250FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+7:30Elisa Sthlberg27:25
    251FINLapuan Virki (288)+7:31Maarit Korpi27:26
    252FINOK Trian 3 (178)+7:32Terese Hagman27:27
    253FINSavon Suunta (484)+7:32Annu Pylkknen27:27
    254FINNavi 2 (211)+7:34Alisa Laitinen27:29
    255FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+7:34Vilmalotta Silvonen27:29
    256FINRasti 88 (258)+7:35Anu Saarinen27:30
    257FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+7:37Anastasia Routsi27:32
    258FINRasti E4 3 (730)+7:41Inkeri Hyttinen27:36
    259FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+7:42Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen27:37
    260SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+7:43Stina Nordin27:38
    261RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+7:44Ekaterina Koltunova27:39
    262FINIF Brahe (365)+7:45Ida Joensuu27:40
    263FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+7:46Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja27:41
    264FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+7:47Linda Sainio27:42
    265FINHuipputiimi (475)+7:50Anna-Mari Hmlinen27:45
    266FINTeam SnowFlakes (716)+7:51Kaisu Soivio27:46
    267FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+7:54Jenni Mikkola27:49
    268NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+7:54Maria Rrvik Haver27:49
    269FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+7:55Minna-Mari Olli27:50
    270FINOK77 (71)+7:56Miina Ruokolainen27:51
    271FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+7:58Kati Korhonen27:53
    272FINMS Parma 3 (84)+7:58Essi Hakala27:53
    273FINMS Parma 5 (252)+8:00Sanna Savolainen27:55
    274USAOUSA (1245)+8:00Emma Waddington27:55
    275FINPermeren Rasti (438)+8:02Satu Klasila27:57
    276FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+8:05Piritta Wartiainen28:00
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+8:09Julia Vliheikki28:04
    278FINSomeron Esa (218)+8:11Tiina Karvonen28:06
    279FINSienestjt (335)+8:11Hanne Kari28:06
    280FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+8:12Sanni Oikkonen28:07
    281FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+8:13Hilda Kukonlehto28:08
    282FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+8:15Aino Jskelinen28:10
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+8:16Jenni Kernen28:11
    284FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+8:18Noora Risnen28:13
    285ESPCatalonia Team (339)+8:20Amparo Gil28:15
    286FINPummilla ohi (621)+8:20Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju28:15
    287FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+8:21Maria Laitinen28:16
    288FINIisalmen Visa (289)+8:22Iida-Liisa Kuokka28:17
    289FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+8:22Oona Valkonen28:17
    290GBREUOC (216)+8:22Rona Lindsay28:17
    291FINSunistajat (488)+8:23Outi rn28:18
    292RUSLeader PTZ (333)+8:24Linda Talbonen28:19
    293FINLapin Veikot (259)+8:25Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi28:20
    294SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+8:26Theres Ericsson28:21
    295FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+8:28Marjo Ojala28:23
    296FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+8:28Ruut Tornberg-Mattila28:23
    297FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+8:28Emilia Sgfors28:23
    298FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+8:29Sanna Nyknen28:24
    299FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+8:30Emma Juga28:25
    300FINLahden Taimi (106)+8:31Ekaterina Fedorova28:26
    301FINIK Falken (286)+8:33Lina Lindfors28:28
    302SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+8:34Sofie Josefsson28:29
    303SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+8:37Renner Linda28:32
    304NORFrol IL 2 (231)+8:39Sara Profors28:34
    305FINKuumat Aallot (790)+8:39Leena Aalto28:34
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+8:42Salla Mustonen28:37
    307SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+8:43Lisa Rnnols28:38
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+8:44Tiina Vilska28:39
    309RUSO-girls 2 (385)+8:44Elena Safronova28:39
    310FINRastiimi - noname (176)+8:45Tiia Olkkonen28:40
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+8:45Suvi Harju28:40
    312FINMS Parma 6 (507)+8:47Susanna Laakkonen28:42
    313FINKoovee 6 (611)+8:47Susanna Suojanen28:42
    314FINYstvyyden voimalla (1290)+8:48Linda Ekonoja28:43
    315FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+8:51Elina Espo28:46
    316SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+8:51Julia Frejd28:46
    317FINTeam RANE (927)+8:52Hanna Mettl28:47
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+8:54Sigrid Ruul28:49
    319FINHihhulit (499)+8:54Hilla Rudanko28:49
    320FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+8:55Marja Kukonlehto28:50
    321FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+8:55Eveliina Vlimaa28:50
    322RUSNord West 3 (187)+8:56Evgeniy Batulova28:51
    323SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+8:56Elisabeth Ahlgren28:51
    324FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+8:57Aada Forsman28:52
    325FINLiperin Taimi (590)+8:59Mira Makkonen28:54
    326FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+9:00Anu Uhotoinen28:55
    327SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+9:02Amanda Karlsson28:57
    328FINHerkut Serkut (773)+9:03Heini Mkinen28:58
    329FINKinttuviisas (406)+9:05Annika Kottonen29:00
    330FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+9:07Elsi Pllnen29:02
    331FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+9:10Katja Kuokka29:05
    332NORSteinkjer OK (139)+9:11Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud29:06
    333FINRastiStrutsit (911)+9:15Kaisa Vainikka29:10
    334NOR1750 Halden (404)+9:15Trine Olaussen29:10
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+9:16Katja Lahtinen29:11
    336ESTOK Ilves (354)+9:17Kaisa Sander29:12
    337FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+9:19Anna Ruokola29:14
    338FINLynx 4 (338)+9:19Teresa Kollanen29:14
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+9:19Mia-Riitta Hongell29:14
    340ESTJOKA (181)+9:20Kersti Ehala29:15
    341ESTOK Vru (239)+9:20Inga Siegert29:15
    342FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+9:22Noora Hakala29:17
    343LATOK Saldus (295)+9:24Ilze Cahrausa29:19
    344FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+9:25Tuija Katajamki29:20
    345FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+9:28Anna Alppi29:23
    346LATOK Meridians (164)+9:33Dace Buza29:28
    347FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+9:38Liisa Salminen29:33
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+9:39Eija Rantala29:34
    349SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+9:41Sonia Rckiger29:36
    350FINTeam TUOLI (376)+9:41Laura Juga29:36
    351FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+9:41Minttu Rahkola29:36
    352FINIF land (1085)+9:42Maria Sjstrm29:37
    353SWEGvle OK (325)+9:43Ann-Sofie Karlsson29:38
    354FINPargas IF 3 (577)+9:44Maria Enlund29:39
    355FINOK77 3 (422)+9:48Annika Westberg-Arrakoski29:43
    356FINPajulan perittret (748)+9:49Pia Isolhteenmki29:44
    357FINNastolan Ter (401)+9:49Laura Lahti29:44
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+9:53Maarika Taipalus29:48
    359FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+9:53Annemari Murtovaara29:48
    360FINontrail.net (840)+9:53Ulla Simonen29:48
    361FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+9:55Tiina Niemi29:50
    362FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+9:55Heini Jrvenp29:50
    363FINRasti-Perni (469)+9:56Essi Gustafsson29:51
    364FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+9:57Elli Lassila29:52
    365LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+9:57Jolanta Bura29:52
    366FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+9:58Aino-Maria Linna29:53
    367FINNavi 4 (482)+9:59Laura Virjula29:54
    368FINKoovee 7 (704)+9:59Petra Huttunen29:54
    369FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+10:01Anni Ahvonen29:56
    370FINRasti-Jussit (237)+10:02Sanna Koskela29:57
    371SWERns OK (281)+10:02Elisabeth Hedlf29:57
    372FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+10:04Jonna Bckman29:59
    373FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+10:05Tuuli Vkevinen30:00
    374FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+10:05Niina Taimisto30:00
    375FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+10:06Elina Runtti30:01
    376RUSPTZ-O (1297)+10:06Alexsandra Rusakova30:01
    377FINUlvilan Ura (324)+10:07Oona Luoma30:02
    378FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+10:07Elli Hkkinen30:02
    379NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+10:08Karoline Snsterudbrthen30:03
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+10:10Anni Mntyl30:05
    381FINIK rnen (641)+10:10Mirka Nurmi30:05
    382FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+10:11Anne Saari30:06
    383FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+10:11Sanni Ruuhiala30:06
    384FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+10:11Leena Arjanne30:06
    385FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+10:13Teija Heiskanen30:08
    386FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+10:14Hanna-Mari Saalo30:09
    387ESTOK West (341)+10:14Kristin Viikmaa30:09
    388FINOK Botnia (191)+10:15Antonia Haga30:10
    389FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+10:15Tuula Sundberg30:10
    390NORBysen IL 2 (664)+10:15Jenny Persson30:10
    391FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+10:18Sirpa Suhonen30:13
    392ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+10:19Eva Garrido Hens30:14
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+10:21Mari Rantanen30:16
    394FINLaihian Luja (297)+10:21Annamari Syrjl30:16
    395FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+10:22Vappu Hyvrinen30:17
    396FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+10:22Kirsi Arvela30:17
    397FINLammin Ski (509)+10:23Sanna Veikkola30:18
    398FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+10:24Helena Havia-Kinnala30:19
    399FINSiilin Rasti (300)+10:25Maris Palopl30:20
    400FINRastiketut (255)+10:26Maria Hoskari30:21
    401FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+10:27Kaisa Tiitinen30:22
    402FINPummin Suunta (913)+10:27Pivi Karjalainen30:22
    403FINPainavat Naiset (1036)+10:28Anna Lampi30:23
    404FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+10:29Pauliina Salmela30:24
    405FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+10:31Sanna Matinheikki30:26
    406FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+10:31Aino Tolkkinen30:26
    407FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+10:32Mari Siren-Koskinen30:27
    408FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+10:34Leena Lehtoranta30:29
    409FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+10:35Jenna Ojala30:30
    410FINSelkien Sisu (310)+10:37Elina Rusanen30:32
    411FINMuurlan Vihuri (701)+10:37Satu Jaatinen30:32
    412FINTurku Multisport (389)+10:38Elina Lietzn30:33
    413NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+10:40Ane Solberg Nielsen30:35
    414FINVli-Klemelt (578)+10:41Annamaria Vli-Klemel30:36
    415FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+10:42Niina Jrvensivu30:37
    416FINLaihian Luja 3 (427)+10:44Tanja Kumara30:39
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (690)+10:48Minna Konttila30:43
    418FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+10:48Piia Parkkinen30:43
    419FINHymyillen metsn (630)+10:50Heidi Pasi30:45
    420FINHEHKU (795)+10:51Kirsi Kivilaakso30:46
    421FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+10:52Riikka Otsamo30:47
    422FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+10:53Pirjo Kauria30:48
    423LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+10:56Inese Janpaule30:51
    424FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+10:57Sonja Pivinen30:52
    425FINHarpatin kasvatit (1206)+10:58Hanna Mononen30:53
    426FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (901)+11:00Eija Pkknen30:55
    427FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+11:00Meiju Lehtinen30:55
    428FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+11:02Saini Kyllnen30:57
    429FINRastikisulit (1138)+11:02Plvi Alanen30:57
    430FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+11:03Heli Murto30:58
    431ESTSK100 (201)+11:04Hannula-Katrin Pandis30:59
    432FINRasti 88 2 (585)+11:05Janette Mki31:00
    433FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+11:06Ulla-Mari Heiskanen31:01
    434FINNrpes OK 3 (881)+11:06Anita Borg-Ehnlund31:01
    435FINOK Trian 8 (388)+11:10Ulrica Holmgren31:05
    436FINPedienteering Turku (883)+11:11Heidi Rahikkala31:06
    437FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (831)+11:12Marjaana Lahti-Koski31:07
    438FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+11:15Meri Fingerroos31:10
    439FINRastikarhut 4 (571)+11:16Anu Laine31:11
    440SWEOK Denseln (125)+11:17Elisabeth Blumentale31:12
    441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+11:17Mette Nygrd31:12
    442FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+11:18Jenni Uusimaa31:13
    443FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+11:18Sanna Karjalainen31:13
    444FINRastiPiikki (452)+11:19Marjo Vtj31:14
    445FINRasti-Hyry (682)+11:20Anni Partanen31:15
    446LATTAKA TOK (524)+11:22Liga Virbule31:17
    447FINRasti Daamit (1217)+11:22Nea Heikkinen31:17
    448FINNavi 5 (738)+11:24Hanne Haapiainen31:19
    449SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+11:26Andrea Wickbom31:21
    450RUSNord West 5 (257)+11:26IRina Babanina31:21
    451FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+11:26Kerttu Seppnen31:21
    452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+11:30Kaija Keklinen31:25
    453SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+11:33Charlotte Ihrfors31:28
    454RUSNord West 4 (280)+11:34IRina Stroganova31:29
    455FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+11:34Evelina Laaksonen31:29
    456FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+11:35Hanna Sarjanoja31:30
    457BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+11:35Veronique De Briey31:30
    458FINYllksen Rasti (291)+11:36Milla Salo31:31
    459FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+11:36Kati Nrv31:31
    460FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (1092)+11:37Sanni Saramki31:32
    461FINOulun Tarmo (780)+11:38Mira Paavola31:33
    462FINLynx 6 (1054)+11:38Mira Mkel31:33
    463FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+11:39Nina Kohonen31:34
    464FINKalvolan Keihs (583)+11:40Sonja Leinamo31:35
    465FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+11:41Aino Lehikoinen31:36
    466FINOK77 4 (513)+11:41Tove Jern31:36
    467SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+11:42Amanda Berggren31:37
    468FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+11:42Aliisa Klemel31:37
    469FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+11:43Kirsi Salonen31:38
    470FINLuumen Rasti 2 (615)+11:44Eeva Rahkonen31:39
    471FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+11:45Jutta Kinnunen31:40
    472FINTerstarpojat (1174)+11:45Outi Lappi31:40
    473FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+11:46Anne Heino31:41
    474FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (703)+11:48Anne Kahelin31:43
    475LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+11:49Evija Miezite31:44
    476FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+11:49Ellen Heinaro31:44
    477FINIK Falken 2 (793)+11:50Linda Backman31:45
    478FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+11:50Sanna Tolsa31:45
    479FINOK77 2 (243)+11:51Lydia Mrtensson31:46
    480FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+11:52Siiri Lepola31:47
    481FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+11:54Mari Rintanen31:49
    482FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+11:55Elina Viren31:50
    483FINSuunta 2000 (594)+11:56Susanna Sandberg31:51
    484FINHiisirasti 3 (924)+11:57Sanna Laakso31:52
    485RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+11:59Maria Tikhonova31:54
    486FINTuupovaaran Sepot (672)+12:00Eini Ratinen31:55
    487FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+12:01Hanna Npnkangas31:56
    488FINSuunta 112 (760)+12:02Maija Asmundela31:57
    489FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (962)+12:02Pivi Pellikka31:57
    490FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+12:03Maarit Myllymki31:58
    491FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602)+12:03Joosefiina Mkel31:58
    492FINOYS Vapari (629)+12:05Anni Hokkanen32:00
    493FINSuunnaton Into (552)+12:06Maria Heikkil32:01
    494FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+12:06Ulla Nissinen32:01
    495FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+12:07Sirpa Liukkonen32:02
    496FINTeam Armas (1086)+12:07Saara Santalahti32:02
    497FINHuhta (431)+12:07Tiina Huhta32:02
    498SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+12:08Amilia Bjrklund32:03
    499FINOK Trian 9 (871)+12:09Anne Korhonen32:04
    500FINB-Tiimi (527)+12:09Emmi Nuutinen32:04
    501FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+12:10Ida Jussila32:05
    502FINEspoon Akilles 9 (876)+12:10Miia Finne32:05
    503FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+12:10Outi Mtt32:05
    504FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+12:12Jaana Palo32:07
    505FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+12:13Annika Tarkkanen32:08
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+12:14Iida Peltonen32:09
    507FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+12:14Bettina Wikstrm32:09
    508FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+12:14Laura Mattila32:09
    509FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+12:15Niina Jmsen32:10
    510FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+12:15Emmi Korhonen32:10
    511FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+12:16Teija Valkeinen32:11
    512FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+12:17Tuuli Ala-Sankila32:12
    513FINPummiryhm (905)+12:17Petra Ruuth32:12
    514FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+12:18Greta Biskop32:13
    515RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+12:18Anna Chelnova32:13
    516FINkermarcks (620)+12:19Ramona kermarck-Mhnen32:14
    517FINEspoon Suunta 12 (420)+12:19Riikka Sthlberg32:14
    518FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+12:19Riitta Niinimki32:14
    519FINTihiln Tytt (604)+12:20Silva Vaismaa32:15
    520LATIK Auseklis 4 (782)+12:20Paula Alksne32:15
    521FINHauhon Sisu 3 (923)+12:20Senni Lepist32:15
    522FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+12:21Terttu Jalanto32:16
    523FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+12:22Emilia Riitaoja32:17
    524FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+12:22Kaisa Srkiniemi32:17
    525FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1042)+12:22Mari Kainulainen32:17
    526FINNavi 6 (952)+12:23Tarja Pajunen32:18
    527FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+12:24Henriikka Haapasalo32:19
    528FINRS Kyhk (981)+12:25Miia Kelosuo32:20
    529FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+12:26Julia Hirvonen32:21
    530FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (710)+12:27Raisa Virkkala32:22
    531FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+12:28Kaisa Haanp32:23
    532FINPVTUTKL (856)+12:29Satu Peltokangas32:24
    533FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+12:30Anne Mtt32:25
    534FINRasti-Vihti (352)+12:31Petra Jokisuu32:26
    535FINTeam Ventus (553)+12:31Sirpa Hukari32:26
    536FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+12:32Jaana Lfgren32:27
    537FINNavi 3 (600)+12:33Tuula Hyytiinen32:28
    538FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+12:34Venla Kankainen32:29
    539ESTSRD SK (374)+12:34Maria Novokovich32:29
    540FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+12:35Sari Ikkala32:30
    541FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+12:35Rosita Nivukoski32:30
    542FINSalon Viesti (729)+12:36Eveliina Peltola32:31
    543NORNTNUI 4 (104)+12:37Trine Disch Kihle32:32
    544FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+12:37Mari Laakkonen32:32
    545FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+12:37Anni Lehtonen32:32
    546FINHirvensalon Heitto (520)+12:38Elina Henttonen32:33
    547FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+12:39Reija Aho32:34
    548FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+12:39Jenni Aronen32:34
    549FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+12:40Johanna Palo32:35
    550BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+12:40 Camila32:35
    551SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+12:41Sandra Sutter32:36
    552FINLapin Sudet (264)+12:41Eija Salmela32:36
    553FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+12:42Emmi Forsman32:37
    554FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+12:44Laura Vlil32:39
    555FINPyaYkknen (937)+12:45Nina Latva32:40
    556FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+12:46Irene Turakainen32:41
    557FINRastiketut 2 (769)+12:46Eveliina Nurmi32:41
    558FINHauhon Sisu (411)+12:47Milja Heikkil32:42
    559FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (596)+12:47Tiia-Maria Rauttola32:42
    560FINMatkaJaakot (1087)+12:49Katja Matkaselk32:44
    561NORBysen IL (117)+12:51Ragnhild Eide32:46
    562FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+12:52Jenni Ruokolainen32:47
    563FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+12:52Satu Turtola32:47
    564FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+12:52Elina Borgenstrm32:47
    565FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+12:54Eeva Kurikkala32:49
    566FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967)+12:59Ruusu Tervaskanto32:54
    567FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+12:59Erja Raiko32:54
    568FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+13:01Maarit Oikarinen32:56
    569FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+13:02Michaela Lavickova32:57
    570FINTuplasiskot (542)+13:02Raili Hokajrvi32:57
    571FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+13:02Hanna Penttil32:57
    572FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+13:02Mari Hmlinen32:57
    573FINTeam Kartalla (1006)+13:02Liisa Muukkonen32:57
    574FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+13:04Pirjo Viitala32:59
    575FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+13:05Eerika Rantala33:00
    576FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+13:07Heli Sivill33:02
    577FINSK Mortis 2 (841)+13:08Eeva-Liisa Lantto33:03
    578FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+13:08Anne Peltoniemi33:03
    579FINKaHJoS (893)+13:09Soile Kouvonen33:04
    580FINIhan hukassa (863)+13:11Tuulikki Olkkonen33:06
    581FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (443)+13:12Pivi Ptri33:07
    582FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+13:13Minna Hakonen33:08
    583FINPanssariprikaati (1276)+13:14Jenna Skkinen33:09
    584FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+13:15Heli Tuominen33:10
    585FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1181)+13:15Emmi Kaalimaa33:10
    586FINTeam Vararavinto (948)+13:18Ella Tuovinen33:13
    587FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+13:20Pivi Mkineste-Mkel33:15
    588FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+13:22Pia Hietanen33:17
    589FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+13:29Liinu Nummela33:24
    590RUSGirls SPb (319)+13:33Arisha Trofimchik33:28
    591FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098)+13:35Maiju Karjalainen33:30
    592FINKainuun Prikaati (663)+13:36Tanja Vyrynen33:31
    593FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1164)+13:38Auli Hovikorpi33:33
    594FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+13:42Noora Leskinen33:37
    595FINKodisjoen Kaiku (514)+13:44Tuuli Haapio33:39
    596FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+13:44Riikka Kurunmki33:39
    597FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601)+13:46Sanna Kangas33:41
    598FINSuunnaton fiilis (697)+13:48Jenni Pihlainen33:43
    599FINVon Ellit (648)+13:49Sanna Antell33:44
    600FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+13:49Elina Joja-Virtanen33:44
    601FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+13:49Terhi Kujala33:44
    602FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+13:50Pinja Toivanen33:45
    603SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+13:51Ellinor Fryxell33:46
    604FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+13:51Lotta Haavisto33:46
    605FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+13:51Pivi Pasanen33:46
    606FINRento (543)+13:52Sanna Sairanen33:47
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1104)+13:53Heidi Arjamaa33:48
    608FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (1294)+13:53Susanna Vliheikki33:48
    609FINTsmis-Team (1273)+13:53Enna Huuskonen33:48
    610FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+13:53Elina Huhdankoski33:48
    611FINRasti-Nokia 3 (364)+13:54Hilla Toivanen33:49
    612FINSisutytt (1075)+13:54Nina Hmlinen33:49
    613FINIF Femman 4 (781)+13:55Josefin Torrkulla33:50
    614FINRaisu Lumous (908)+13:55Pirjo Klinga33:50
    615FINVakka-Rasti (851)+13:56Riitta Hirvonen33:51
    616ESTOK TON (829)+13:57Maris Roosipuu33:52
    617ESTRakvere OK (379)+13:58Epp Paalberg33:53
    618FINNostars (574)+13:58Anu Vnsk33:53
    619FINKato Mihin M Meen (872)+13:59Satu Meriluoto33:54
    620FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (953)+13:59Heidi Rautamaa33:54
    621FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+14:00Pivi Kosonen33:55
    622FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (644)+14:00Anne Ali-Rekola33:55
    623FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+14:01Heini Lehikoinen33:56
    624FINSuuntaSerkut (1014)+14:02Pilvi Raivio33:57
    625FINTarpian Suunta (586)+14:03Sari Oksa33:58
    626FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013)+14:04Minna Sopo33:59
    627FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+14:05Hanna Hakuli34:00
    628FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+14:06Iida Nylander34:01
    629FINAlahrmn Kisa (275)+14:06Heli Luoma34:01
    630NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+14:07Kornelia Brurberg34:02
    631FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029)+14:07Henna Loisa34:02
    632RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (464)+14:09Viktoria Golubeva34:04
    633FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+14:10Milla Kantanen34:05
    634FINSalarasti (819)+14:11Katri Salo34:06
    635FINYLEn Suunta (986)+14:11Hanna Nummila34:06
    636FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (668)+14:13Pivi Honkanen34:08
    637FINLune Forening (1059)+14:13My Kippil34:08
    638FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (858)+14:14Marja Tyryl34:09
    639FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (931)+14:15Anu Oksanen34:10
    640FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+14:16Riitu Kaartinen34:11
    641FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+14:17Hanna Hangasmaa34:12
    642FINHalsuan Toivo (812)+14:17Johanna Niskakoski34:12
    643FINSrkn putet (1188)+14:17Roosa Pekkalin34:12
    644FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+14:18Riikka Ylnen34:13
    645FINPuskapuumat (1257)+14:19Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi34:14
    646FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+14:20Suvi Lindfelt34:15
    647NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+14:21Solveig Vassenden34:16
    648FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1057)+14:21Anna Helamaa34:16
    649FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+14:21Karoliina Hirvonen34:16
    650NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+14:24Ann Karin Tjrhom34:19
    651FINEspoon Akilles 7 (988)+14:24Annakaisa Heikinheimo34:19
    652FINLerssin Leidit (752)+14:25Mira Lerssi34:20
    653FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+14:26Sanni Kuusisto34:21
    654FINTurun NMKY (1083)+14:27Elina Lappalainen34:22
    655FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+14:29Anna Tarkia34:24
    656FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+14:31Laura Eskelinen34:26
    657FINFujitsu (413)+14:32Kirsimarja Alanen34:27
    658FINLynx 7 (805)+14:33Virpi Tilli34:28
    659FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+14:34Ira Kiero34:29
    660FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1195)+14:35Titta Rajamki34:30
    661FINFirstbeat (936)+14:35Niina Karstunen34:30
    662FINHauhon Sisu 2 (700)+14:36Sara Lyttyjrvi34:31
    663FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+14:37Sanna Timonen34:32
    664FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (744)+14:38Minna Parviainen34:33
    665FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (711)+14:38Laura Jnis34:33
    666FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+14:39Johanna Saarivaara34:34
    667FINKiimingin Urheilijat (274)+14:39Ella Jurvakainen34:34
    668FINRastihaukat (626)+14:42Hanna TalviOja34:37
    669FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+14:43Sari Kallela34:38
    670FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+14:43Sari Krigsman34:38
    671FINTeam Rantala (835)+14:44Jonna Rantala34:39
    672FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+14:44Elisa Reijonen34:39
    673FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+14:46Essi Lotvonen34:41
    674FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (734)+14:46Roosa Marttinen34:41
    675FINAuran Vannas (885)+14:46Saija Siren34:41
    676SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+14:47Rebecka Mrtensson34:42
    677FINRasti-Pommi (797)+14:49Heidi Nieminen34:44
    678FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (910)+14:50Riikka Turunen34:45
    679FINNummelan Salamat (294)+14:52Anu Kankkunen34:47
    680FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+14:52Riikka Perttunen34:47
    681FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+14:53Kirsi Sipil34:48
    682FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1027)+14:53Tuulikki Salmenkyl34:48
    683FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+14:54Susanna Parkkinen34:49
    684FINHevikisu (897)+14:54Kirsi Vlimaa34:49
    685FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+14:58Reetta Juvonen34:53
    686FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+14:58Pinja Sipilinen34:53
    687FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (727)+15:02Jaana Koskinen34:57
    688FINNitrokarhu (680)+15:04Cilla Voit34:59
    689FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+15:08Kaisa Poutanen35:03
    690FINHintsusti OK (925)+15:08Annika Paitula35:03
    691FINKoovee 8 (1302)+15:09Katja Schule35:04
    692FINKoovee 9 (1303)+15:09Johanna Varjola35:04
    693FINRitaripuiston Rasti (803)+15:10Hanne Siikavirta35:05
    694FINRasti 88 3 (898)+15:12Tuija Vlimaa35:07
    695RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+15:14Olga Nikolskoya35:09
    696FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584)+15:14Anne Barsk35:09
    697FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (873)+15:18Riitta Mhnen35:13
    698FINIhan OK (1158)+15:18Tiia Ukkonen35:13
    699FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (847)+15:20Angelica Lindqvist35:15
    700FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855)+15:22Sirkku Kurikkala35:17
    701FINOuto Pummi (989)+15:23Meri Mahlamki35:18
    702FINHallittu Kaaos (1268)+15:25Saara Grnholm35:20
    703NORNTNUI 5 (173)+15:26Synne Fossy35:21
    704FINCalculadies (1238)+15:27Saija Antikainen35:22
    705FINTeam Elovena (789)+15:31Anu Nolvi-Lindberg35:26
    706FINOK Trian 7 (316)+15:32Inga-Lill Svedberg35:27
    707FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (549)+15:33Minna Nrhi35:28
    708FINNOT-OK PKS SK (788)+15:34Mikaela Levo35:29
    709FINHillan Kuiskaus (1177)+15:37Elisa Lassy35:32
    710ESPXinoxano (205)+15:38Montse Buscart35:33
    711FINRastisankarittaret (912)+15:38Heidi Maaniittu35:33
    712FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (768)+15:39Marianne Hmlinen35:34
    713FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+15:42Nina Linden35:37
    714FINRastiketut 5 (892)+15:42Hilma Heinonen35:37
    715GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+15:43Chloe Potter35:38
    716FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+15:43Miia Saari35:38
    717FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+15:43Marjo Rnkk35:38
    718FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (984)+15:44Elli Hmynen35:39
    719FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+15:47Pilvi Kauppi35:42
    720FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (915)+15:48Kaisa Kankanen35:43
    721FINRastimamit (904)+15:49Mirkka Makkonen35:44
    722NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+15:50Aud Gran35:45
    723FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (720)+15:51Anu Kaukua35:46
    724FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707)+15:51Sonja Uusihonko35:46
    725RUSLytkarino (262)+15:54Victoria Kobeleva35:49
    726FINPaha Rasti (589)+15:55Tuija Schmidt35:50
    727FINHNR Suunnistus (956)+15:57Liina Lnsiluoto35:52
    728FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (970)+15:58Mirka Pietikinen35:53
    729FINKaskikeijut (1226)+15:58Reetta Harmaja35:53
    730NORModum OL (276)+16:00Kopland Maren35:55
    731FINMuuramen Rasti (724)+16:00Leena Saloniemi35:55
    732FINOK Raseborg 3 (977)+16:01Maria Danskanen35:56
    733FINYlneen Kiri (1007)+16:02Mari Autio35:57
    734FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+16:02Emmi Einonen35:57
    735FINLahden Taimi 3 (576)+16:04Heli Pohjoisaho35:59
    736FINKarjaan Ura (595)+16:04Tina Collan-Weber35:59
    737FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (875)+16:05Helmi Isokallio36:00
    738FINKunnon mammat (820)+16:06Mirkka Tikkanen36:01
    739FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (930)+16:07Hilkka Lankia36:02
    740FINSalamaSiskot (756)+16:08Pia Sapman36:03
    741FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (660)+16:10Mirja Huhtinen36:05
    742FINFreeport Cobalt (749)+16:10Annika Lindgren36:05
    743FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (833)+16:12Tuula Matikainen36:07
    744FINIris (1121)+16:13Heli Isotalus36:08
    745FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (460)+16:14Emilia Puputti36:09
    746FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (960)+16:14Elma Haavisto36:09
    747FINRamboll Finland (1101)+16:15Marjaana Salonen36:10
    748FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+16:17Hanna Kerkola36:12
    749LATOZONS OK (743)+16:18Iveta Bruvere36:13
    750FINAtria (1261)+16:19Jonna Pikkumki36:14
    751FINKoovee 5 (261)+16:21Reea Simola36:16
    752FINMatrix 2 (1187)+16:26Kaisa Vtinen36:21
    753FINSalon Vilpas (498)+16:29Helj Juuti36:24
    754FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+16:29Tiia Lehto36:24
    755FINKilpakonnat (867)+16:31Laura Anttolainen36:26
    756FINOK Botnia 3 (301)+16:33Henna Witting36:28
    757FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+16:39Erika Tammilehto36:34
    758FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (877)+16:41Satu Alhojrvi36:36
    759LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+16:42Ilvija Jakane36:37
    760FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (761)+16:44Anneli Jmsn36:39
    761LATIK Auseklis 3 (666)+16:45Kristine Berke36:40
    762SWETby OK 2 (429)+16:46Ellen Skuncke36:41
    763FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (852)+16:50Mirva Nummila36:45
    764FINKaukaan Lyly (824)+16:52Katja Viitikko36:47
    765FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1003)+16:53Elina Sorvali36:48
    766FINLKS 2 (1197)+16:56Emma Ranni36:51
    767FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (868)+17:00Maria-Leena Hakkarainen36:55
    768FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (890)+17:00Ella Turunen36:55
    769FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613)+17:02Milla Sepp36:57
    770FINEpiln Esa (437)+17:03Sari Maijala36:58
    771FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+17:04Emmi Rajala36:59
    772FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (505)+17:05Heidi Haavisto37:00
    773FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (197)+17:07Sirpa Rantanen37:02
    774FINTelliksen Pamaus (1100)+17:08Jenni Kokkarinen37:03
    775FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+17:08Pirjo Knuuti37:03
    776FINBeach Girls (581)+17:10Linda Kokkila37:05
    777FINTiRiElLo (588)+17:10Elina Laakso37:05
    778FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+17:12Emma Muhonen37:07
    779FINKoovee 4 (142)+17:18Amanda Uusitalo37:13
    780FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+17:18Anna-Kaisa Isolahti37:13
    781FINVillit Vadelmat (1050)+17:18Tiia Pirinen37:13
    782FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1305)+17:18Irina Nefedove37:13
    783FINViilet venlat (665)+17:19Minna Tiainen37:14
    784FINJuuan Jnne (557)+17:19Tiina Koponen37:14
    785FINRasti-Jussit 5 (753)+17:21Suvi Hietaharju37:16
    786FINMaarian Mahti 2 (973)+17:21Pirjo Kurppa37:16
    787FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (865)+17:22Milla Kopakkala-Tani37:17
    788FINLahden Taimi 2 (658)+17:23Tarja Andelin37:18
    789FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+17:24Venla Tiljander37:19
    790FINTeam Hame (764)+17:24Mervi Liedes37:19
    791FINOK77 6 (813)+17:25Tarja Turunen37:20
    792FINNeurorient (963)+17:26Liisa Tomppo37:21
    793FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (728)+17:29Mirka Vainiomki37:24
    794FINhtrin Urheilijat (371)+17:30Laura Muhonen37:25
    795FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+17:32Riikka Sieppi37:27
    796FINSiskokset KK (1135)+17:34Jaana Kuisma37:29
    797FINLynx 8 (914)+17:36Sukselainen Annukka37:31
    798FINSuomussalmen Rasti (419)+17:38Maija Pasanen37:33
    799FINEpiln Esa 4 (546)+17:39Liisa Rajalampi37:34
    800FINVirvatulet (802)+17:40Pirjo Pyymki37:35
    801FINTst on joku muuki menny (838)+17:40Piia Valonen37:35
    802FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+17:41Kristiina Pyhtil37:36
    803FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+17:43Tiina Virkajrvi37:38
    804FINKaakon Rasti (776)+17:44Katja Tilli37:39
    805FINLitukan Huima (951)+17:44Hannaleena Riikonen37:39
    806FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (853)+17:44Katri Kytmki37:39
    807FINSK Mortis (478)+17:45Katariina Siiril37:40
    808RUSLytkarino-K2 (317)+17:47Marina Khristeva37:42
    809FINOK Trian 5 (402)+17:47Nadja Sundstrm37:42
    810FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+17:48Jonna Jrvinen37:43
    811FINEtelnVenlat (1032)+17:48Anu Kuronen37:43
    812FINAkanvirta (723)+17:50Heidi Simberg37:45
    813NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+17:52Kjersti Skantze37:47
    814FINTyret (1093)+17:52Jenni Myllykoski37:47
    815FINNokian Partiotytt (491)+17:55Henna Saarinen37:50
    816FINMS Parma 9 (608)+17:56Kati Aalto37:51
    817FINLiperin Taimi 2 (806)+17:57Pirkko Pennala37:52
    818FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+17:58Marjaana Isokallio37:53
    819FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1144)+18:00Erja Kalpio37:55
    820FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (625)+18:01Hanna Mikkolainen37:56
    821RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+18:02Alla Zinina37:57
    822FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+18:03Heli Virtanen37:58
    823FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+18:04Kaisa Pohtola37:59
    824FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (493)+18:05Minna Lehtil38:00
    825SWESkogslparna (124)+18:06Amelie Josefsson38:01
    826FINH3M (1165)+18:06Hanna-Maaria Saarinen38:01
    827FINAskolan Urheilijat (186)+18:07Heidi Kurki38:02
    828FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064)+18:08Minna Uusivirta38:03
    829FINOK Trian 10 (351)+18:08Heidi Torro38:03
    830FINRastiketut 3 (591)+18:09Siiri Ahola38:04
    831FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+18:09Marja Rsnen38:04
    832LATIK Auseklis 5 (934)+18:12Aiva Lake38:07
    833FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (530)+18:14Saara Juvonen38:09
    834FINNousiaisten Alku (597)+18:14Annika Heinonen38:09
    835FINRasti-Vihti 4 (968)+18:14Tekla Kivist38:09
    836RUSOmega 3 (598)+18:16Viktoriya Sokolova38:11
    837FINMulon Mantat (810)+18:16Anu Nissinen38:11
    838FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (740)+18:17Raila Rosenblad38:12
    839FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (906)+18:17Ira Kantelinen38:12
    840FINHauhon Sisu 4 (656)+18:17Kirsi Lehtonen38:12
    841FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755)+18:18Johanna Aho38:13
    842FINTysill metsn (958)+18:19Maarit Kukkohovi38:14
    843FINMarjanpoimijat (708)+18:20Paula Juntunen38:15
    844FINKorpisoturit (848)+18:21Kristiina Suominen38:16
    845FINLoimaan Jankko (869)+18:21Kaisa Markula38:16
    846FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (732)+18:22Jaana Kurikkaoja38:17
    847FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (560)+18:25Riikka Lautamo38:20
    848FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+18:26Erika Reijonen38:21
    849FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+18:28Erika Kaustinen38:23
    850FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+18:29Hanna Ruotsalainen38:24
    851FINRastiPiikki 2 (674)+18:32Katariina Pykri-Hnninen38:27
    852FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1046)+18:32Sari Rogovin38:27
    853FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1053)+18:35Anna Veijalainen38:30
    854FINPaimion Rasti 5 (532)+18:37Pirjo Lhteenmki38:32
    855FINOlavin Rasti 3 (677)+18:37Iida Hmlinen38:32
    856FINSK Vrt pois (779)+18:40Anna Heikka38:35
    857FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1016)+18:41Niina Komulainen38:36
    858FINPssin pkkimt (1139)+18:41Riitta Nissi38:36
    859FINKemin Kiilat (309)+18:43Hannaleena Kaitala38:38
    860FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (642)+18:44Viivi Sirkeinen38:39
    861FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (896)+18:46Ritva Kajava38:41
    862FINTeksasin Tarmo 2 (1251)+18:48Andrea Liimatainen38:43
    863FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (564)+18:50Ea Huhtala38:45
    864FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (804)+18:52Mari Markkula38:47
    865FINHutittaret (1103)+18:59Mira Kallio-Rati38:54
    866FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1116)+19:03Amanda Suomki38:58
    867FINTampereen Yritys (363)+19:03Marjo Ilonen38:58
    868FINHaukiputaan Heitto (472)+19:07Venla Jaatinen39:02
    869FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+19:08Maritta Nurmi39:03
    870FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (878)+19:09Marja Rauhalammi39:04
    871FINHelsingin Merilokit (983)+19:13Holly Fleming39:08
    872FINRasti-Vihti 7 (503)+19:17Satu Mnttri39:12
    873FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (570)+19:17Arja Kallio39:12
    874FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+19:18Tiina Lotvonen39:13
    875ESTVrska OK Peko (190)+19:22Leana-Jete Korb39:17
    876FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1241)+19:25Jonna Kuronen39:20
    877FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (979)+19:25Tessi Tuominen39:20
    878FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (947)+19:30Kirsi Vinnikka39:25
    879FINNumppi Sisters (678)+19:31Tuija Raitanen39:26
    880SWEKils OK (93)+19:34Nora Holmgrd39:29
    881FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1038)+19:34Katri Peltomki39:29
    882FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+19:36Jenni Kortetjrvi39:31
    883FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1269)+19:36Virpi Senil39:31
    884FINMS Parma 8 (818)+19:37Henna-Mari Mtt39:32
    885FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1221)+19:39Marja Kuuteri39:34
    886FINPuumamat (1153)+19:41Heidi Tahvanainen39:36
    887FINNokian Torpedo (975)+19:41Riikka Katajainen39:36
    888FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+19:42Katri Kolmonen39:37
    889FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+19:43Emma Lehtola39:38
    890FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+19:44Eve Martinmki39:39
    891FINMissM Oon (746)+19:44Petra Jansson39:39
    892FINPesikunta (993)+19:44Mari Riekkinen39:39
    893FINKilon Kipint (1061)+19:45Sanni Fagerroth39:40
    894FINTema Jano (1301)+19:51Maria Roos39:46
    895FINIisu (1031)+19:52Iina Loukusa39:47
    896FINSupervenlat (1307)+19:52Susanna Reinikainen39:47
    897FINRasti-Hyry 2 (827)+19:53Tuija Jurvakainen39:48
    898FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1114)+19:54Tarja Kinnunen39:49
    899FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (445)+19:55Kirsi Viitanen39:50
    900FINSito (886)+19:56Milla Nappa39:51
    901FINIloiset Venlat (1205)+19:58Sari Jetsonen39:53
    902FINSomeron Esa 2 (547)+19:59Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki39:54
    903FINTakalaiton pummi (1117)+20:01Susanna Lehtonen39:56
    904FINRaiSu (1044)+20:01Heli Pessala39:56
    905FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1090)+20:01Iiris Nurmilaukas39:56
    906FINKsskerho (787)+20:02Anna Kosonen39:57
    907FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (821)+20:03Ulla Klemettinen39:58
    908FINNaNaNaNa (1170)+20:04Jaana Oikarinen39:59
    909FINOulun Reipas (784)+20:04Kaisu Holma39:59
    910FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+20:06Marja Erkkil40:01
    911FINSuunta Jurva (807)+20:06Minerva Kamila40:01
    912FINF (1254)+20:06Heidi Lettojrvi40:01
    913FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+20:11Kaisa Kallio40:06
    914FINIK Falken 3 (1207)+20:11Emma Harald40:06
    915FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1304)+20:11Eeva Tanska40:06
    916FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (994)+20:14Pivi Krkkinen40:09
    917FINTurkian Tuiske (1069)+20:14Elli Teitto40:09
    918FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (888)+20:14Sanni-Mari Latvio40:09
    919FINKokkolan Peikot (1267)+20:15Venetjoki Elina40:10
    920FINSuomussalmen Rasti 4 (966)+20:17Pivi Tolonen40:12
    921FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1062)+20:17Pivi Varmavuo40:12
    922FINHmlis-Osakunta (942)+20:18Nella Laurikkala40:13
    923FINFantastic Four (1112)+20:19Anna Lammi40:14
    924FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (1043)+20:20Salli Suominen40:15
    925FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (777)+20:22Lotta Launo40:17
    926FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323)+20:23Veera Kuusisto40:18
    927FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (758)+20:25Mari Kerkola40:20
    928FINESOn seniorit (721)+20:26Noora Kuronen40:21
    929FINMetsn mahtuu (1233)+20:26Reetta Saarinen40:21
    930FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1218)+20:28Petra Pietarinen40:23
    931ESTOK West 2 (592)+20:30Anne-Ly Viikmaa40:25
    932FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (882)+20:32Tiina Hilden40:27
    933LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (894)+20:33Anna Ornina40:28
    934FINEnon Kisa-Poikien Ladyt (1234)+20:37Tarja Salonen40:32
    935FINViel kerran tytt (826)+20:39Heli Lahtela40:34
    936FINHelkat (1097)+20:40Jaana Talja-Latvala40:35
    937FINDream Team (765)+20:41Satu Parkkila40:36
    938FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (859)+20:42Kaisa Aherto-Lilja40:37
    939FINRauman flikat (1132)+20:42Anne Raikunen40:37
    940LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+20:45Zane Saudorga40:40
    941FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1030)+20:45Elina Ahvonen40:40
    942FINSuunnaton yritys (1005)+20:47Heidi Rintanen40:42
    943FINHeinon leidit (816)+20:48Hanna-Leena Tastula40:43
    944FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1215)+20:51Anu Holopainen40:46
    945FINJyvskyln amk (1142)+20:52Ulla Heinonen40:47
    946FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1148)+20:52Marja Jokela40:47
    947FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (959)+20:53Pivi Hmlinen40:48
    948FINSaippuakuplat (990)+20:54Auli Mkitalo40:49
    949FINSporttimimmit (635)+20:55Kaisa Koivuranta40:50
    950FINNavi 7 (1141)+20:55Maiju Kokkonen40:50
    951FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1070)+20:57Sirpa Lintunen40:52
    952FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1190)+21:00Marianne Pellikka40:55
    953FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (575)+21:01Nina Hannuksela40:56
    954FINAS Skinnarila (940)+21:02Tanja Parkko40:57
    955FINPuolangan Ryhti (950)+21:02Pikkarainen Anna40:57
    956FINTeam Lost and Found (1026)+21:02Nina Sandstrm40:57
    957FINAjokoirat (1037)+21:03Caitlin Hurley40:58
    958FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548)+21:04Tiina Kuusholma40:59
    959FINRastivarsat 5 (736)+21:04Sari Liikonen40:59
    960FINOK77 5 (370)+21:06Liva Westerback41:01
    961FINRastiketut 6 (609)+21:09Anne-Mari Hautamki41:04
    962FINHappy Ladies (713)+21:11Tarja Miettinen41:06
    963FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1060)+21:12Tiina Jokisuu41:07
    964FINPargas IF 2 (128)+21:13Jenny Virtala41:08
    965FINSK Vuoksi 5 (572)+21:13Anni Penttinen41:08
    966FINRaKiNa (607)+21:15Anna Alanen41:10
    967FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (671)+21:15Annikki Rinne41:10
    968FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1193)+21:16Johanna Vihtonen41:11
    969FINOulunsalon Vasama (390)+21:17Susanna Vuotso41:12
    970FINMessnthen (1023)+21:17Jenni Simola41:12
    971FINLeenan Leiri 1 (1204)+21:17Seija Sauru41:12
    972FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1011)+21:20Anne Harju41:15
    973FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (725)+21:22Sirpa Malinen41:17
    974FINOlavin Rasti 4 (969)+21:23Kirsi Kaiponen41:18
    975FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1306)+21:24Maria Taanila41:19
    976FINFunctio Laesa (1020)+21:24Iida Potinkara41:19
    977FINTirpat (1002)+21:27Laura Martikainen41:22
    978FINMetshiipijttret (1236)+21:29Outi Silander41:24
    979FINRasti-Vihti 6 (593)+21:30Milla Partanen41:25
    980FINSinkki-Sepot (1299)+21:30Juulianna Jussinniemi41:25
    981FINEpiln Esa 2 (551)+21:34Erika Plviranta41:29
    982FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (972)+21:36Suvi Pyykknen41:31
    983FINRasti-Vihti 5 (792)+21:37Tiina Moisander41:32
    984FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (992)+21:37Arja Laurila41:32
    985RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (747)+21:39Anna Katantseva41:34
    986FINRymy-Rasti (1133)+21:42Marjut Mikkola41:37
    987FINLyylit (751)+21:42Anni Niittynen41:37
    988FINJuuan Jnne 2 (943)+21:44Hanne Kirjavainen41:39
    989FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (884)+21:45Outi Hannila41:40
    990FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (996)+21:45Sanna Jaatinen41:40
    991FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (210)+21:46Sari Valorinta41:41
    992FINMantukiitjt (1194)+21:47Eliisa Lotsari41:42
    993FINRannan Compastelijat (1167)+21:48Minna Tyrmi41:43
    994FINRastikarhut 5 (712)+21:49Lotta Sandroos41:44
    995FINBasware (1200)+21:52Elli Leino41:47
    996FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (834)+22:02Susanna Pulkkinen41:57
    997FINSuopursut (974)+22:05Sini Astren42:00
    998FINHusulan Kunto (954)+22:07Annika Takanen42:02
    999FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (485)+22:08Heli Roininen42:03
    1000FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1048)+22:08Eliisa Lindholm42:03
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK (907)+22:11Hanna Kylml42:06
    1002FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (823)+22:12Paula Hyvnen42:07
    1003FINKuplasta karanneet (1281)+22:17Maria Kuitto42:12
    1004FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1111)+22:20Mari Sulkava-Tuominen42:15
    1005FINCervixin Koitto (1074)+22:21Viivi Lindholm42:16
    1006FINJmern Naiset 2 (1192)+22:24Satu Pulkkinen42:19
    1007FINKuuran Kukkaset (1118)+22:25Anni Liina Ikonen42:20
    1008FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+22:26Pernilla Sundvik42:21
    1009FINVenla Racing (1106)+22:27Tuula Pirinen42:22
    1010FINSanten (640)+22:29Valpuri Pohja42:24
    1011FINSuunta Jurva 2 (874)+22:31Mari Mkynen42:26
    1012FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (842)+22:31Elina Karanta42:26
    1013FINLaajat kurvit (1096)+22:33Anne Kantola42:28
    1014FINRaKiNa 2 (903)+22:34Maikki Laukkanen42:29
    1015FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (654)+22:36Tiina Karjalainen42:31
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1208)+22:36Terhi Teppo42:31
    1017FINFTA (719)+22:37Emilia Pietilinen42:32
    1018FINRastikertut (1127)+22:37Minna Nissil42:32
    1019FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (918)+22:38Tuire Niemi42:33
    1020FINTNE (1078)+22:39Marjukka Joutsenlahti42:34
    1021FINKorjataan tossulla (1131)+22:39Johanna Hyrske42:34
    1022FINK13 (1160)+22:41Reeta Rnkk42:36
    1023FINLauttakyln Luja (735)+22:42Elina Savolainen42:37
    1024FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1247)+22:43Kristiina Nuottimki42:38
    1025FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1213)+22:44Meri Taipale42:39
    1026FINViehkolan Puumat (1088)+22:45Anna Aalto42:40
    1027FINIllaksi saunaan (1212)+22:46Henriikka Taipalvesi42:41
    1028FINPitkmkiset (1219)+22:46Leena Pitknen42:41
    1029FINRasti 88 4 (946)+22:47Anna-Kaisa Isotalo42:42
    1030FINOK Kristina (1067)+22:48Pia Bergstrm42:43
    1031FINTeam Holappa (1262)+22:49Emma Holappa42:44
    1032FINLhimetsn nouseva voima (1248)+22:50Laura Pietil42:45
    1033ESTOK TON 2 (917)+22:50Anu Konnusaar42:45
    1034FINRastihaukat 2 (669)+22:52Mia Lehtonen42:47
    1035FINValkealan Kajo (397)+22:53Riikka Soikkeli42:48
    1036FINLappeen leidit (1130)+22:54Veera Parikka42:49
    1037FINEKA Elmysten Kalastelijat (1004)+22:55Helena Pirkkalainen42:50
    1038FINRasti E4 2 (783)+22:56Utu Rissa42:51
    1039FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1034)+22:57Leena Heikkinen42:52
    1040FINVhkyrn Viesti (1099)+22:57Arja Paloniemi42:52
    1041FINKannuksen Ura (244)+22:58Kirsi Junkala42:53
    1042FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1201)+22:59Kirsi Mustonen42:54
    1043FINLytnen Rastit (1051)+23:00Seija Vihmaa42:55
    1044FINAlajrven Ankkurit (817)+23:02Anne Mkel42:57
    1045FINUlvilan Ura 4 (655)+23:03Johanna Haikonen42:58
    1046FINLaihian Luja 4 (694)+23:05Anita Somppi43:00
    1047FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1182)+23:05Aliisa Aho43:00
    1048FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (731)+23:07Olga Tuomien43:02
    1049FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1244)+23:08Hanna Ruotsalainen43:03
    1050FINErrt Oppaat (1065)+23:08Kirsti Wahlman43:03
    1051FINSelnpn Jykt (1154)+23:10Minna Saarilaakso43:05
    1052NORWing OK (88)+23:11Sarah Brynhildsen43:06
    1053FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (900)+23:11Anni Liimatta43:06
    1054FINHELT OK (982)+23:13Helena Henno43:08
    1055FINUlvilan Ura 3 (825)+23:15Anna-Kaisa Tommila43:10
    1056FINOK Ostrobotnia (862)+23:16Johanna Luoma-Lammi43:11
    1057FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (991)+23:17Senja Huotari43:12
    1058FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (1287)+23:17Emmi Laapas43:12
    1059FINPuunhallaajat (1010)+23:21Tiina Helasjoki43:16
    1060FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (814)+23:22Hanne Laasonen43:17
    1061FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (920)+23:24Enni-Maria Peltola43:19
    1062FINPuumientappajat (1041)+23:24Katri Valtonen43:19
    1063FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (759)+23:26Hanna-Liisa Erkkil43:21
    1064FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (605)+23:28Anu Visnen43:23
    1065FINNastolan Ter 2 (770)+23:29Leeni Relander43:24
    1066FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (980)+23:29Tiina Gustafsson43:24
    1067FINEksytn yhdess (1191)+23:30Manninen Liisa43:25
    1068FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (985)+23:31Heidi Ahlgren43:26
    1069FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (922)+23:35Tuija Aho43:30
    1070FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1120)+23:35Jenny Tunis43:30
    1071FINLost (976)+23:35Jaana Kurttila43:30
    1072FINRuokosen Rentukat (1214)+23:38Heini Jrvinen43:33
    1073FINPargas IF 4 (659)+23:42Petra Virtala43:37
    1074FINKiipulasti (909)+23:44Nina Lietsa43:39
    1075FINRastinollat (1066)+23:44Veera Bergstrm43:39
    1076FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (698)+23:47Mari Holmroos43:42
    1077FINOudot kummut (1012)+23:48Katja Nurminen43:43
    1078FINKsskerho 2 (1080)+23:49Sanna Ermo43:44
    1079FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (785)+23:52Marjaana Menp43:47
    1080FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1119)+25:10Elina Williams45:05
    1081FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1180)+25:13Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn45:08
    1082FINEspoon Akilles 4 (889)+25:21Riikka Kaipia45:16
    1083FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (938)+25:23Tiina Pengerkoski45:18
    1084FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (565)+25:23Seija Peltomki45:18
    1085FINPaha Rasti 2 (1055)+25:25Annakaisa Virtanen45:20
    1086FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1282)+25:26Annikka Kalliokoski45:21
    1087FINKiepin naiset (1168)+25:29Ulla Rantanen45:24
    1088ESTSOK (314)+25:32Maarika Saks45:27
    1089FINKantaLaukkaset (1279)+25:34Katja Kantanen45:29
    1090FINNikun Rastisiskot (1063)+25:37Kaisa Niku45:32
    1091FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1150)+25:37Katariina Nurmo45:32
    1092FINEmitemut (1072)+25:38Sanna Kauniskangas45:33
    1093FINSallan Karhut (1082)+25:39Tarja Seppnen45:34
    1094FINPuskista tullaan (1291)+25:40Eini Niskanen45:35
    1095FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1199)+25:42Sari Kotola45:37
    1096FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1035)+25:43Johanna Sydnoja45:38
    1097FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (965)+25:47Pivi Pelkonen45:42
    1098FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1073)+25:47Suvi Hartikainen45:42
    1099FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1056)+25:49Elina Kirvel45:44
    1100FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1134)+25:50Maria Arminen45:45
    1101FINRastimirrit (1259)+25:51Paula Valpola45:46
    1102FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1216)+25:51Taina Martikainen45:46
    1103FINTeam Ambitus (1162)+25:53Anna-Kaisa Karessuo45:48
    1104FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (632)+25:56Sirke Katajala45:51
    1105FINSusirajan Suunnistajat (1300)+25:56Liisa Vartiainen45:51
    1106FINJukolassa jo 2012 (957)+25:57Dunja Van de Riet45:52
    1107FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1155)+25:57Marjut Vainio45:52
    1108FINPartiolpk HHH (971)+25:59Lappalainen Paula45:54
    1109FINSK mis ollaa (998)+25:59Salla Nuutinen45:54
    1110FINSdn Kunto (1265)+26:00Mia Sinisalo45:55
    1111FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1224)+26:01Krista Polmio45:56
    1112FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1049)+26:04Auli rvs45:59
    1113FINKeskertut (939)+26:05Kaisa Launokorpi46:00
    1114FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1225)+26:07Mervi Ritokoski46:02
    1115FINMelkein Oikein (1185)+26:10Elina Lhteenmki46:05
    1116FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1105)+26:11Gunnevi Kiiskinen46:06
    1117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (786)+26:14Saara Salstola46:09
    1118FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (762)+26:16Kaisa Nissinen46:11
    1119LATARSA (837)+26:18Margita Grinberga46:13
    1120FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (562)+26:21Sara Rinne46:16
    1121FINKiljavan opisto (1280)+26:22Ella Provialer46:17
    1122FINSauvon Urheilijat (329)+26:26Sirja Karru46:21
    1123FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (861)+26:28Anna Mykknen46:23
    1124FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (673)+26:34Sanna Peltola46:29
    1125FINSiskonmakkarat (1019)+26:36Ritva Ollila46:31
    1126FINLuxus (1189)+26:39Tiina Vuosku46:34
    1127FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (741)+26:40Mari Haapala46:35
    1128FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1183)+26:50Taija Kostamo46:45
    1129ESTSK Aasa 5 (745)+26:55Tiina Kangilaski46:50
    1130FINEukot eksyksiss (1242)+26:58Anne-Mari Nurminen46:53
    1131FINHelminiemen helmet (1271)+26:58Martta Haukipuro46:53
    1132FINSallan Karhut 2 (1277)+27:02Maarit Tervo46:57
    1133FINRasti-Nokia 4 (926)+27:03Saija Kotala46:58
    1134FINMatrix (1159)+27:03Maija Karesvuori46:58
    1135FINOravanmarjat (1152)+27:07Martta Jmsen47:02
    1136FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (866)+27:10Leena Kauko47:05
    1137FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (651)+27:11Raija-Liisa Hakala47:06
    1138FINErilyKer (702)+27:18Kirsti Koivulampi47:13
    1139FINKompassi hukassa (1209)+27:19Maiju Hiiri47:14
    1140FINLapuan Virki 5 (763)+27:22Anne Tala47:17
    1141FINSK Sammalvarvas (1079)+27:23Tuuli Mirola47:18
    1142FINStora Enso Mets (670)+27:27Jenni Kuusivuori47:22
    1143FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (633)+27:29Minna Haunia47:24
    1144FINRastimimmit (1270)+27:31Riina Murtonen47:26
    1145FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1025)+27:32Elina Oksanen47:27
    1146FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (696)+27:34Tuula Roivainen47:29
    1147FINJmern Naiset (1052)+27:34Laura Rossi47:29
    1148FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1107)+27:34Kaisu Ainassaari47:29
    1149FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (757)+27:36Maarit Mkel47:31
    1150FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1223)+27:36Emmi Joki-Hollanti47:31
    1151FINLapuan Virki 3 (737)+27:37Kaisa Hietala47:32
    1152FINKeltanokat NAS (1058)+27:38Vilma Perttil47:33
    1153FINLapuan Virki 4 (830)+27:38Anni Peltola47:33
    1154FINPellon Ponsi 2 (653)+27:40Tellervo Uusitalo47:35
    1155FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1235)+27:44Tarja Eskelinen47:39
    1156FINOK Trian 6 (526)+27:46Anu Kopola47:41
    1157FINTeam Hies (1081)+27:47Kati Koski47:42
    1158FINIrmat (1068)+27:51Marika Valo47:46
    1159FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1009)+27:52Liisa Suominen47:47
    1160FINPihkaniskat 3 (684)+27:53Helena Vnnen47:48
    1161FINTeam KiKi (637)+27:54Ziegler Kirsi47:49
    1162FINHaAn RaSti (1161)+27:56Sirpa Koskela47:51
    1163FINHaagan Soturit (1256)+27:58Salla Auren47:53
    1164GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (836)+27:58Teija Kuronen47:53
    1165FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1237)+27:59Tuija Vhkuopus47:54
    1166FINNeurorient 2 (1175)+28:00Suvi Yllsjrvi47:55
    1167FINSamoilijat (1125)+28:02Annika Raevaara-Marjanen47:57
    1168FINMkipartio (1089)+28:03Aino Torvinen47:58
    1169FINTutka (1249)+28:04Aurora Nupponen47:59
    1170FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (891)+28:05Anne Valkonen48:00
    1171FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (772)+28:07Tiina Itkonen48:02
    1172FINPilkut (1124)+28:09Arja Kosonen48:04
    1173FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1091)+28:09Minna Tuhkalainen48:04
    1174FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (902)+28:12Hanne Selin48:07
    1175FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1275)+28:12Maiju Pietil48:07
    1176FINUnelmat (1255)+28:14Jonna Alho48:09
    1177FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (949)+28:16Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen48:11
    1178FINLinnunmaa (1033)+28:17Reetta Hurmekoski48:12
    1179FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (839)+28:19Tuija Sipil48:14
    1180FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1266)+28:21Tuulia Jussinmki48:16
    1181FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1108)+28:25Satu Himanen48:20
    1182FINLouna KICK (1166)+28:34Minna Kurkinen48:29
    1183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (628)+28:36Anna Ojala48:31
    1184FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1296)+28:39Marja-Liisa Lehto48:34
    1185FINSkipoli (1227)+28:40Camilla Maikola48:35
    1186FINRymttyln soihtu (1231)+28:44Mervi Lavonen-Bohm48:39
    1187FINMedisizen samoilijat (1126)+28:46Jaana Kolehmainen48:41
    1188FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1137)+28:46Ulpu Silvasti48:41
    1189FINSuuntaa vailla (1145)+28:50Milja Tuominen48:45
    1190FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1000)+28:52Elise Ojanen48:47
    1191FINEmittimet (1021)+28:52Hanna Martikainen48:47
    1192FINRaikulin Paha Rasti (1278)+28:56Minna Ratinen48:51
    1193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (929)+29:00Joanne Anana-Saranen48:55
    1194FINKarhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1260)+29:02Siiri Kankanen48:57
    1195FINAVAIN Yhtit (1315)+29:08Hanna Siilin49:03
    1196FINIK Falken 4 (457)+29:15Susann Krook49:10
    1197FINLost souls (1285)+29:16Maria Partio49:11
    1198FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1018)+29:19Tiina Mki49:14
    1199FINKoskelankyln Riento (380)+29:22Sanna Kallankari49:17
    1200FINJalkautuneet melojat (1286)+29:25Leena Manner49:20
    1201FINOK Trian 11 (822)+29:28Jurate Uleviciene49:23
    1202FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (717)+29:49Heli Merilinen49:44
    1203FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1077)+29:50Mira Turunen49:45
    1204FINRastiketut 4 (1178)+30:26Pivi Ojajrvi50:21
    1205FINSkrinnarit (1250)+30:29Pirjo Pajarinen50:24
    1206FINSerkkutiimi (1184)+30:42Katri Huhtala50:37
    1207FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (832)+31:23Kirsi Jylnki51:18
    1208LATIK Auseklis 7 (1143)+31:27Aiga Priedniece51:22
    1209FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1110)+31:34Outi Npr51:29
    1210FINDentina (1149)+31:35Pauliina Alm51:30
    1211FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (1243)+31:40Outi Puhakka51:35
    1212FINSpektrum (1186)+31:42Fanny Bergstrm51:37
    1213FINSielt sun tlt (1292)+31:43Anna Mustonen51:38
    1214FINLamkazing (1228)+31:44Sari Niemi51:39
    1215FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1196)+31:51Sanna Suutari51:46
    1216FINKohta Kartalla (1122)+33:19Raili Numminen53:14
    1217FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1264)+33:23Heidi Koljonen53:18
    1218FINReaktor Innovations (1128)+33:29Sophia Wiiala53:24
    1219FINLintusparvi (1230)+33:34Tarleena Vickholm53:29
    1220FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (860)+33:35Marjo Kukkonen53:30
    1221FINNikinmen thdet (1176)+33:40Jonna Martti53:35
    1222FINVaalan Karhu (366)+33:45Susanna Konttinen53:40
    1223FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1017)+33:49Paula Markkanen53:44
    1224FINBetonijalat (1102)+33:49Riikka Sinikallio53:44
    1225FINHankkija (1203)+34:09Taina Salminen54:04
    1226FINRadiosuuntaajat (373)+34:11Ulrika Jakobsson54:06
    1227FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+37:05Henna-Maria Riikola57:00
    1228FINMega MESS (1157)+37:11Noora Salonen57:06
    1229NORIL Tyrving 5 (932)+37:50Nina Kolberg57:45
    1230LATOZONS OK 2 (1240)+39:34Ilze Arniece59:29
    1231FINTapiiri (921)+39:48Essi Pietil59:43
    1232FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1289)+39:49Netta Tammisalo59:44
    1233FINRastipllt (1220)+40:34Marita Virtanen1:00:29
    1234FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1156)+40:44Johanna Eronen1:00:39
    1235FINAlpparin enkelit (1229)+40:46Anja Kytl1:00:41
    1236FINMetsn meni (1246)+40:50Maaret Lehtovirta1:00:45
    1237FINJYY Jopa (1109)+41:08Birgitta Ollila1:01:03
    1238FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1163)+41:29Johanna Jukka1:01:24
    1239FINJoensuun Lyseon peruskoulu (1136)+41:41Leena Korhonen1:01:36
    1240FINLeijona Tytt (1076)+44:06Laura Netshajev1:04:01
    1241FINOpet hukassa (1171)+44:26Krista Lindfors1:04:21
    1242FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1232)+44:30Marianna Sydnmaanlakka1:04:25
    1243FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (1288)+45:20Jaana Kainulainen1:05:15
    1244FINSuunta-Veikot (1298)+45:30Leila Hkkinen1:05:25
    1245FINKarjalatar (1284)+45:32Anni Kuittinen1:05:27
    1246FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (367)+48:21Iiris Rekola1:08:16
    1247FINBronxin Suunta (1239)+48:29Erja Haapa-aho1:08:24
    1248FINTeksasin Tarmo (933)+49:03Kirsi Nylander1:08:58
    1249FINOK Raseborg 4 (1179)+52:41Carita Aminoff1:12:36
    1250FINMehilinen Seinjoki (1173)+53:52Satu Lassila1:13:47
    1251FINHullut hoitsut (895)+53:55Sanni Heinnen1:13:50
    1252RUSST4 (206)+55:02Anna Kabanova1:14:57
    1253FINLKS (1015)+1:02:25Pi Fagerlund1:22:20
    1254FINVartiovuoren Tytt (987)+1:10:03Nora Saarinen1:29:58
    1255FINTigeria Kokeileva (995)+1:21:18Anni Rolig1:41:13
    1256FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+3:25:57Marjo Piirto3:45:52