jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINVakka-Rasti (851)+28:49Riitta Hirvonen1:10:54
    602FINOK Trian 7 (316)+28:50Inga-Lill Svedberg1:10:55
    603FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (596)+28:52Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:10:57
    604FINYLEn Suunta (986)+28:53Hanna Nummila1:10:58
    605FINTarpian Suunta (586)+28:55Sari Oksa1:11:00
    606FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+28:57Hanna Penttil1:11:02
    607FINKato Mihin M Meen (872)+28:57Satu Meriluoto1:11:02
    608FINVon Ellit (648)+28:58Sanna Antell1:11:03
    609NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+28:59Ann Karin Tjrhom1:11:04
    610FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (644)+29:08Anne Ali-Rekola1:11:13
    611FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (703)+29:09Anne Kahelin1:11:14
    612FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+29:11Noora Leskinen1:11:16
    613FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+29:12Pia Hietanen1:11:17
    614FINAuran Vannas (885)+29:12Saija Siren1:11:17
    615FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+29:13Laura Mattila1:11:18
    616FINIris (1121)+29:14Heli Isotalus1:11:19
    617FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (847)+29:14Angelica Lindqvist1:11:19
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+29:15Ellen Heinaro1:11:20
    619FINIF Femman 4 (781)+29:15Josefin Torrkulla1:11:20
    620FINRasti-Nokia 3 (364)+29:17Hilla Toivanen1:11:22
    621FINNavi 3 (600)+29:17Tuula Hyytiinen1:11:22
    622FINPargas IF 2 (128)+29:19Jenny Virtala1:11:24
    623FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (443)+29:19Pivi Ptri1:11:24
    624NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+29:26Aud Gran1:11:31
    625RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+29:26Anna Chelnova1:11:31
    626FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1042)+30:07Mari Kainulainen1:12:12
    627FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+30:11Maarit Myllymki1:12:16
    628NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+30:33Kornelia Brurberg1:12:38
    629FINHNR Suunnistus (956)+30:33Liina Lnsiluoto1:12:38
    630FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+30:34Venla Tiljander1:12:39
    631FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+30:38Pirjo Knuuti1:12:43
    632FINSuunta 2000 (594)+30:38Susanna Sandberg1:12:43
    633FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+30:40Mari Rintanen1:12:45
    634FINTeam Rantala (835)+30:45Jonna Rantala1:12:50
    635FINRasti-Jussit 5 (753)+30:48Suvi Hietaharju1:12:53
    636FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (858)+30:48Marja Tyryl1:12:53
    637FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601)+30:50Sanna Kangas1:12:55
    638FINSisutytt (1075)+30:51Nina Hmlinen1:12:56
    639ESTOK TON (829)+30:56Maris Roosipuu1:13:01
    640NORNTNUI 5 (173)+30:57Synne Fossy1:13:02
    641FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+30:59Sanni Kuusisto1:13:04
    642FINTurun NMKY (1083)+31:00Elina Lappalainen1:13:05
    643FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+31:03Marja Rsnen1:13:08
    644FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+31:09Riitu Kaartinen1:13:14
    645FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+31:10Pivi Pasanen1:13:15
    646FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+31:17Miia Saari1:13:22
    647FINNummelan Salamat (294)+31:20Anu Kankkunen1:13:25
    648FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (768)+31:21Marianne Hmlinen1:13:26
    649FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+31:23Marjo Rnkk1:13:28
    650FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+31:23Johanna Saarivaara1:13:28
    651FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584)+31:24Anne Barsk1:13:29
    652FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+31:25Hanna Hakuli1:13:30
    653SWESkogslparna (124)+31:34Amelie Josefsson1:13:39
    654FINRasti 88 3 (898)+31:38Tuija Vlimaa1:13:43
    655FINHevikisu (897)+31:40Kirsi Vlimaa1:13:45
    656FINKoovee 5 (261)+31:44Reea Simola1:13:49
    657FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013)+31:46Minna Sopo1:13:51
    658FINHauhon Sisu 2 (700)+31:49Sara Lyttyjrvi1:13:54
    659FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+32:25Kaisa Poutanen1:14:30
    660BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+32:25Veronique De Briey1:14:30
    661FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+32:27Pinja Sipilinen1:14:32
    662FINLerssin Leidit (752)+32:27Mira Lerssi1:14:32
    663FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+32:28Elina Huhdankoski1:14:33
    664FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+32:29Hanna Ruotsalainen1:14:34
    665FINOuto Pummi (989)+32:30Meri Mahlamki1:14:35
    666FINKoovee 9 (1303)+32:30Johanna Varjola1:14:35
    667FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+32:32Tiina Virkajrvi1:14:37
    668FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+32:36Riikka Ylnen1:14:41
    669FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (744)+32:37Minna Parviainen1:14:42
    670FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+32:38Pivi Mkineste-Mkel1:14:43
    671FINRastihaukat (626)+32:38Hanna TalviOja1:14:43
    672FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (549)+32:40Minna Nrhi1:14:45
    673FINAtria (1261)+32:41Jonna Pikkumki1:14:46
    674FINSuomussalmen Rasti (419)+32:42Maija Pasanen1:14:47
    675FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (962)+32:43Pivi Pellikka1:14:48
    676FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+32:44Jenni Kortetjrvi1:14:49
    677FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (727)+32:46Jaana Koskinen1:14:51
    678FINMissM Oon (746)+32:46Petra Jansson1:14:51
    679FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+32:47Emma Lehtola1:14:52
    680FINHillan Kuiskaus (1177)+32:50Elisa Lassy1:14:55
    681FINKunnon mammat (820)+32:51Mirkka Tikkanen1:14:56
    682FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+32:55Henriikka Haapasalo1:15:00
    683RUSNord West 5 (257)+32:57IRina Babanina1:15:02
    684FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1164)+32:58Auli Hovikorpi1:15:03
    685FINHauhon Sisu (411)+32:58Milja Heikkil1:15:03
    686FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+33:00Meri Fingerroos1:15:05
    687FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+33:00Emmi Einonen1:15:05
    688FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (853)+33:04Katri Kytmki1:15:09
    689FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+33:12Iida Nylander1:15:17
    690FINSuunnaton fiilis (697)+33:13Jenni Pihlainen1:15:18
    691FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+33:15Karoliina Hirvonen1:15:20
    692FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707)+33:16Sonja Uusihonko1:15:21
    693FINRastisankarittaret (912)+33:16Heidi Maaniittu1:15:21
    694FINSomeron Esa 2 (547)+33:20Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:15:25
    695FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (873)+33:20Riitta Mhnen1:15:25
    696FINNostars (574)+33:22Anu Vnsk1:15:27
    697FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1057)+33:23Anna Helamaa1:15:28
    698NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+33:24Kjersti Skantze1:15:29
    699FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+33:24Riikka Kurunmki1:15:29
    700FINHallittu Kaaos (1268)+33:25Saara Grnholm1:15:30
    701FINTeam Elovena (789)+33:26Anu Nolvi-Lindberg1:15:31
    702FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+33:27Kaisa Pohtola1:15:32
    703FINFreeport Cobalt (749)+33:36Annika Lindgren1:15:41
    704FINFirstbeat (936)+33:38Niina Karstunen1:15:43
    705FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613)+33:39Milla Sepp1:15:44
    706FINLynx 8 (914)+33:40Sukselainen Annukka1:15:45
    707FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+33:45Anna Tarkia1:15:50
    708FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+33:45Milla Kantanen1:15:50
    709SWETby OK 2 (429)+33:46Ellen Skuncke1:15:51
    710FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1305)+33:48Irina Nefedove1:15:53
    711FINKoovee 8 (1302)+33:49Katja Schule1:15:54
    712FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+33:53Eeva Kurikkala1:15:58
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (910)+33:56Riikka Turunen1:16:01
    714FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+34:00Reetta Juvonen1:16:05
    715FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+34:02Erika Tammilehto1:16:07
    716FINMatrix 2 (1187)+34:06Kaisa Vtinen1:16:11
    717FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+34:11Tiina Lotvonen1:16:16
    718FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (953)+34:17Heidi Rautamaa1:16:22
    719RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+34:30Alla Zinina1:16:35
    720FINAlahrmn Kisa (275)+34:31Heli Luoma1:16:36
    721FINIhan hukassa (863)+34:32Tuulikki Olkkonen1:16:37
    722FINCalculadies (1238)+34:33Saija Antikainen1:16:38
    723FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+34:36Minna Hakonen1:16:41
    724FINLahden Taimi 2 (658)+34:48Tarja Andelin1:16:53
    725FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+35:14Anna-Kaisa Isolahti1:17:19
    726FINSalamaSiskot (756)+35:14Pia Sapman1:17:19
    727FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (720)+35:17Anu Kaukua1:17:22
    728FINEspoon Akilles 9 (876)+35:19Miia Finne1:17:24
    729FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+35:19Maritta Nurmi1:17:24
    730FINSuunta 112 (760)+35:20Maija Asmundela1:17:25
    731FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+35:21Sari Krigsman1:17:26
    732FINRastiketut 5 (892)+35:23Hilma Heinonen1:17:28
    733FINKilpakonnat (867)+35:26Laura Anttolainen1:17:31
    734FINHintsusti OK (925)+35:28Annika Paitula1:17:33
    735FINNumppi Sisters (678)+35:30Tuija Raitanen1:17:35
    736FINKarjaan Ura (595)+35:31Tina Collan-Weber1:17:36
    737FINOK Raseborg 3 (977)+35:31Maria Danskanen1:17:36
    738FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+35:32Emmi Rajala1:17:37
    739FINRastimamit (904)+35:33Mirkka Makkonen1:17:38
    740FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (960)+35:34Elma Haavisto1:17:39
    741FINMuuramen Rasti (724)+35:35Leena Saloniemi1:17:40
    742RUSOmega 3 (598)+35:35Viktoriya Sokolova1:17:40
    743FINEspoon Suunta 12 (420)+35:40Riikka Sthlberg1:17:45
    744FINOK Trian 10 (351)+35:46Heidi Torro1:17:51
    745FINRitaripuiston Rasti (803)+35:51Hanne Siikavirta1:17:56
    746FINTyret (1093)+35:54Jenni Myllykoski1:17:59
    747FINOK77 6 (813)+35:54Tarja Turunen1:17:59
    748FINH3M (1165)+35:55Hanna-Maaria Saarinen1:18:00
    749ESPXinoxano (205)+35:56Montse Buscart1:18:01
    750FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+35:58Jonna Jrvinen1:18:03
    751FINEspoon Akilles 7 (988)+35:58Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:18:03
    752RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+36:03Olga Nikolskoya1:18:08
    753FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (725)+36:05Sirpa Malinen1:18:10
    754FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+36:20Terhi Kujala1:18:25
    755FINRasti-Vihti 7 (503)+37:07Satu Mnttri1:19:12
    756FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (833)+37:21Tuula Matikainen1:19:26
    757RUSLytkarino-K2 (317)+37:24Marina Khristeva1:19:29
    758FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (711)+37:24Laura Jnis1:19:29
    759FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+37:39Hanna Kerkola1:19:44
    760FINMaarian Mahti 2 (973)+37:43Pirjo Kurppa1:19:48
    761FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1195)+37:47Titta Rajamki1:19:52
    762FINHelkat (1097)+37:48Jaana Talja-Latvala1:19:53
    763FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+37:51Kaisa Kallio1:19:56
    764FINHutittaret (1103)+37:51Mira Kallio-Rati1:19:56
    765FINKaakon Rasti (776)+37:53Katja Tilli1:19:58
    766FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1053)+37:54Anna Veijalainen1:19:59
    767FINEpiln Esa (437)+37:55Sari Maijala1:20:00
    768FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755)+37:55Johanna Aho1:20:00
    769FINTelliksen Pamaus (1100)+37:55Jenni Kokkarinen1:20:00
    770FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+37:56Tiia Lehto1:20:01
    771FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1241)+37:57Jonna Kuronen1:20:02
    772FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+37:57Sari Kallela1:20:02
    773FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (564)+37:57Ea Huhtala1:20:02
    774FINSporttimimmit (635)+37:59Kaisa Koivuranta1:20:04
    775FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (804)+38:00Mari Markkula1:20:05
    776FINNokian Torpedo (975)+38:01Riikka Katajainen1:20:06
    777FINTeam Hame (764)+38:02Mervi Liedes1:20:07
    778FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (1043)+38:02Salli Suominen1:20:07
    779FINMS Parma 8 (818)+38:04Henna-Mari Mtt1:20:09
    780FINTst on joku muuki menny (838)+38:04Piia Valonen1:20:09
    781FINKaskikeijut (1226)+38:04Reetta Harmaja1:20:09
    782ESTVrska OK Peko (190)+38:08Leana-Jete Korb1:20:13
    783FINMetsn mahtuu (1233)+38:08Reetta Saarinen1:20:13
    784FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (575)+38:09Nina Hannuksela1:20:14
    785FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (877)+38:10Satu Alhojrvi1:20:15
    786FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323)+38:11Veera Kuusisto1:20:16
    787FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855)+38:11Sirkku Kurikkala1:20:16
    788FINSito (886)+38:12Milla Nappa1:20:17
    789FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+38:13Emma Muhonen1:20:18
    790FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+38:16Essi Lotvonen1:20:21
    791FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (852)+38:17Mirva Nummila1:20:22
    792FINF (1254)+38:21Heidi Lettojrvi1:20:26
    793FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (761)+38:22Anneli Jmsn1:20:27
    794FINPesikunta (993)+38:23Mari Riekkinen1:20:28
    795FINOK Botnia 3 (301)+38:24Henna Witting1:20:29
    796FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064)+38:24Minna Uusivirta1:20:29
    797FINSuuntaSerkut (1014)+38:26Pilvi Raivio1:20:31
    798FINPssin pkkimt (1139)+38:30Riitta Nissi1:20:35
    799FINSalon Vilpas (498)+38:32Helj Juuti1:20:37
    800FINSaippuakuplat (990)+38:35Auli Mkitalo1:20:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >