jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+56:09Merja Runtti1:18:15
    402FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+56:10Sonia Juutilainen1:15:52
    403FINRastihaukat (626)+56:16Anna Wiklund1:06:41
    404FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+56:21Marite Kuokkanen1:15:22
    405RUSPTZ-O (1297)+56:22Anna Jordan1:20:30
    406FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+56:23Anniina Ojanper1:21:39
    407FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+56:24Anu Pursiainen1:07:30
    408LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+56:31Ilze Berga1:14:19
    409FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+56:35Emmi Diaz1:14:08
    410FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+56:42Katja Lindeman1:15:06
    411FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+57:02Lotta Koivula1:10:14
    412FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+57:11Marjut Hiekkanen1:14:47
    413FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+57:12Vilma Kyyr1:17:29
    414FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+57:23Venla Venetjoki1:13:45
    415FINHirvensalon Heitto (520)+57:25Virpi Gusef1:11:59
    416FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+57:33Laura Korppinen1:13:12
    417FINHiisirasti 3 (924)+57:38Anne Kivijrvi1:15:33
    418FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+57:38Paula Widgren1:12:24
    419FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+57:45Elina Hyyrynen1:11:20
    420FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+57:53Pihla Pasanen1:14:45
    421FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+58:19Anu Lautamo1:13:20
    422FINTurku Multisport (389)+58:22Heidi Andelmaa1:19:29
    423FINRasti-Perni (469)+58:22Minna Raute1:18:47
    424FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+58:39Henna Hannila1:15:55
    425FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+58:40Mira Tuononen1:16:45
    426FINTeam TUOLI (376)+58:44Annukka Galkin1:19:45
    427FINOK Trian 7 (316)+58:49Kirsi Lintula1:12:30
    428RUSNord West 4 (280)+58:52KRISTINA KINEVA1:17:43
    429FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+58:58Veera Puro-aho1:19:15
    430FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+58:59Kiia Isokallio1:14:00
    431FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+59:01Kaisa Pirkonen1:02:29
    432FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+59:05Susanna Rokka1:15:19
    433FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+59:07Maarit Kinnunen1:21:22
    434FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+59:07Iina Koskela1:07:50
    435FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+59:10Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen1:17:06
    436FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+59:43Laura Koivusalo1:13:15
    437FINPedienteering Turku (883)+59:49Vilhelmiina Parikka1:21:10
    438FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+59:59Riikka Punnonen1:15:15
    439FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:00:00Maarit Reiniharju1:04:18
    440FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:00:04Tanja Nyholm1:17:54
    441FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+1:00:12Taina Uotila1:20:05
    442FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+1:00:14Citha Dahl1:25:32
    443FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:00:21Heli Ketola58:26
    444FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+1:00:28Liisa Juga1:21:59
    445FINkermarcks (620)+1:00:31Alexandra kermarck1:17:56
    446FINSavon Suunta (484)+1:00:34Satu Sepp1:25:04
    447FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+1:00:36Ilona Ruotsalainen1:09:22
    448SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:00:42Johanna Ragvald1:14:13
    449FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:00:45Elli Suntioinen1:25:54
    450FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+1:00:46Siina Heiskanen1:16:51
    451NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+1:00:46Sofie Hallem1:17:54
    452FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:00:48Venla Riipinen1:14:34
    453FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+1:00:50Tarja Krkkinen1:11:09
    454SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:00:52Therese Hohl1:15:57
    455FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:00:54Pauliina Perttu1:12:55
    456FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:01:06Susanna Suokko1:23:05
    457SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+1:01:07Agnes Thor1:30:05
    458BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:01:13 Frangely1:21:48
    459FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+1:01:13Suvi Jokiranta1:12:25
    460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:01:31Marjut Lintunen1:10:10
    461FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:01:34Elina Marjakangas1:18:45
    462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:01:35Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko1:19:44
    463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+1:01:40Matilda Suhonen1:12:19
    464FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+1:01:41Saija Laurila1:16:36
    465FINTeam RANE (927)+1:01:43Niina Lehtonen1:26:28
    466FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:01:46Inga-Maria Vaara1:19:09
    467FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:01:51Mari Pajari1:25:11
    468FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:01:55Roosa Asunmaa1:15:38
    469FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+1:01:59Marjo Virtanen1:16:15
    470FINAuran Vannas (885)+1:02:13Leena Miettinen1:15:01
    471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+1:02:15Katri Kolstela1:17:26
    472FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+1:02:18Fanni Stevander1:23:15
    473FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:02:19Sirpa Lusa1:13:48
    474FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:02:23Anni Nuuttila1:25:17
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:02:36Anna Kuronen1:17:06
    476FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:02:39Maria Furubacka1:25:19
    477FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:02:45Maija Huhtala1:10:35
    478FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+1:02:47Elsa Peltonen1:22:05
    479NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+1:02:48Fride Srensen1:14:30
    480FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:02:50Milla Koistinen1:14:34
    481FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:02:55Ella Immonen1:24:43
    482FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+1:02:57Liisa Forsman1:21:16
    483FINTyret (1093)+1:03:02Satu Haajanen1:07:52
    484FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:03:04Pirjo Viianen1:13:19
    485FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+1:03:05Sanna Kuikka1:20:43
    486FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+1:03:07Mari Torri-Tuominen1:14:37
    487FINPesikunta (993)+1:03:22Riikka Aakula1:07:10
    488FINHerkut Serkut (773)+1:03:42Maarit Haataja1:25:27
    489LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+1:03:48Elina Kremere1:18:59
    490FINVli-Klemelt (578)+1:04:10Aino Vli-Klemel1:27:27
    491FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:04:13Essi Korhonen1:18:39
    492FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+1:04:18Niina Riissanen1:19:04
    493FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:04:19Viivi Pellinen1:30:02
    494FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+1:04:19Jenni Rahko1:12:32
    495FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+1:04:28Outi Myhnen1:24:28
    496FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+1:04:29Malin Stenbacka1:11:00
    497ESTOK West (341)+1:04:31Anneli Nmm1:21:46
    498NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:04:38Ingrid Lamark1:17:21
    499FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+1:04:39Jenni Luostarinen1:24:54
    500FINTerstarpojat (1174)+1:04:39Sanna Puhakka1:21:09
    501FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:04:40Maria Mikkonen1:19:32
    502FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:04:41Hanna Paananen1:19:22
    503FINMS Parma 8 (818)+1:04:51Heidi Suuronen1:08:53
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (701)+1:04:56Satu Salokannel1:23:37
    505FINFTA (719)+1:05:01Johanna Leino1:03:16
    506FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:05:06Iina Kaitola1:22:57
    507FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:05:15Heidi Nevalainen1:20:19
    508FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+1:05:17Lotta Borgenstrm1:20:45
    509FINHihhulit (499)+1:05:24Elina Saari1:31:04
    510FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+1:05:35Anne Kkel1:31:10
    511FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:05:41Heidi Solonen1:20:26
    512FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+1:05:52Riikka Lehtomaa1:25:14
    513FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+1:05:55Pauliina Kuokka1:27:24
    514FINTsmis-Team (1273)+1:05:55Henna Mnttinen1:22:00
    515BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:05:57Aurelie Deschepper1:16:35
    516FINIK rnen (641)+1:05:57Laura Frjd1:28:35
    517FINTirpat (1002)+1:06:00Minna Tiainen1:05:54
    518SWEKils OK (93)+1:06:05Elsa Holmgrd1:08:43
    519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+1:06:10Hanna Tuomaala1:22:10
    520FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:06:12Piia Laitala1:13:31
    521FINOYS Vapari (629)+1:06:16Marja Kilpelinen1:25:19
    522FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+1:06:18Elli Kosola1:13:00
    523FINPajulan perittret (748)+1:06:18Ida Isolhteenmki1:31:34
    524FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:06:19Henna Leppnen1:26:10
    525FINSuunnaton Into (552)+1:06:20Pinja Ojanen1:25:54
    526FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:06:20Saara Sski1:21:31
    527FINNavi 3 (600)+1:06:21Niina Liukkonen1:18:49
    528FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:06:21Marika Damskgg1:25:02
    529FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:06:23Elisa Nivukoski1:15:18
    530FINLKS 2 (1197)+1:06:23Sara Mkel1:09:13
    531FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:06:23Katja Arola1:14:32
    532FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:06:26Marja-Liisa Laitala1:18:25
    533FINLahden Taimi 3 (576)+1:06:28Natalia Paladieva1:08:28
    534FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+1:06:29Liisa Srmnt1:23:48
    535FINPerhon Kiri (342)+1:06:37Katriina Kalliokoski1:31:16
    536FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+1:06:38Siiri Ervasti1:22:31
    537FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+1:06:39Johanna Jokinen1:23:35
    538FINMissM Oon (746)+1:06:39Taina Vuorio1:17:00
    539FINRastimamit (904)+1:06:42Katariina Nissinen1:11:58
    540FINSukuvenlat (1258)+1:06:47Tanja Hyttinen1:38:01
    541FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+1:06:53Raija Lappetelinen1:22:11
    542FINRento (543)+1:06:56Anne-Mari Kernen1:26:30
    543NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:06:57Berit Berge1:15:21
    544FINLiperin Taimi (590)+1:07:02Tarja Klemetti1:31:36
    545FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+1:07:03Salla Koivumaa1:22:37
    546FINSweco (473)+1:07:06Katie Petersen1:32:35
    547FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:07:07Sonja Eura1:32:25
    548FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:07:09Virpi Kinnunen1:22:35
    549FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:07:21Riikka Ahoniemi1:30:02
    550FINHEHKU (795)+1:07:31Emma Kivilaakso1:21:27
    551ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:07:36Liis Uuskla1:22:26
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:07:39Elizabete Vimba1:25:17
    553FINNummelan Salamat (294)+1:07:43Kirsi Kujanp1:18:35
    554FINLynx 6 (1054)+1:07:45Tiina Leskinen1:26:11
    555FINSalon Viesti (729)+1:07:49Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:24:38
    556FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+1:08:00Eeva Purmonen1:08:39
    557FINRastikisulit (1138)+1:08:02Noora Riekkinen1:28:00
    558FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+1:08:07Sarita Mkel1:23:26
    559FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:08:07Sini Mattila1:24:45
    560FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+1:08:09Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:25:21
    561FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:08:18Kati Seppnen1:23:40
    562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+1:08:27Marika Haverinen1:23:08
    563FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:08:44Sanna Hosio1:15:23
    564FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:08:44Teija Uitto1:18:00
    565FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+1:08:46Katja Halonen1:22:53
    566FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+1:08:46Ulla Ruotsalainen1:24:39
    567FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+1:08:49Peppiina Holm1:17:21
    568FINTeam Rantala (835)+1:08:52Minna Rantala1:19:24
    569FINTurun NMKY (1083)+1:08:53Katja Auvinen1:20:03
    570FINSrkn putet (1188)+1:09:08Veera Srkk1:26:17
    571FINTuplasiskot (542)+1:09:09Sirpa Aarrejoki1:23:17
    572RUSNord West 5 (257)+1:09:11LYUBOV SERgeeva1:18:27
    573FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+1:09:12Maria Holm1:23:43
    574FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+1:09:14Minna Nieminen1:18:37
    575FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+1:09:15Terhi Heiskanen1:20:11
    576FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+1:09:22Saara Salmi1:21:01
    577FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+1:09:26Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:28:26
    578FINSito (886)+1:09:27Tuula Myllymki1:13:43
    579FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+1:09:27Eeva Luukkainen1:27:28
    580FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:09:28Outi Savisaari1:27:11
    581LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:09:40Ieva Nagele1:13:06
    582FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:09:53Pigga Pakkala1:19:21
    583RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (464)+1:09:56Larisa Savinykh1:28:35
    584FINKunnon mammat (820)+1:09:59Hanna Lehmusto1:19:44
    585FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+1:10:06Venla Virkajrvi1:19:35
    586FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:10:09Sanna Vhnen1:15:31
    587RUSLegenda (332)+1:10:19Marina Vilmova1:31:23
    588FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:10:21Kaisu Simonen1:25:00
    589FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+1:10:23Pivi Rantamartti1:28:48
    590FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+1:10:24Sari Saajanen1:29:45
    591NORNTNUI 5 (173)+1:10:28Hanna Eide Solstad1:21:05
    592FINVon Ellit (648)+1:10:31Ninni Karejoki1:22:37
    593FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+1:10:41Sinikka Ikonen1:32:44
    594FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+1:11:16Kia Hirvonen1:28:52
    595FINIF land (1085)+1:11:31Louise Alm1:31:08
    596ESTOK West 2 (592)+1:11:45Margit Blehner1:14:39
    597FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:11:56Anne Soramki1:37:40
    598FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+1:12:03Jenna-Maria Nivala1:12:35
    599FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1042)+1:12:15Piia Kainulainen1:24:37
    600FINNavi 5 (738)+1:12:27Kirsi Hyrinen1:26:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >