Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 1:27:40 | Josefine Heikka | 42:02 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +4:16 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 43:58 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:20 | Emma Silvennoinen | 42:00 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (16) | +4:54 | Ellinor Eriksson | 45:43 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +5:31 | Jenny Patana | 45:15 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (75) | +5:35 | Tuija Kuusela | 44:53 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:52 | Kajsa Risby | 42:23 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (30) | +5:56 | Outi Hytönen | 41:56 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +6:01 | Anni Haanpää | 41:58 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +6:45 | Olha Panchenko | 43:33 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +6:58 | Vendula Horcickova | 45:06 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +7:00 | Magdalena Olsson | 46:20 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +7:02 | Viktoria Erntsson | 44:13 | ||
14 | IGTISA (26) | +7:10 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 47:47 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +7:14 | Nelly Carlsson | 47:47 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +7:19 | Runa Fremstad | 44:22 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +7:23 | Heini Wennman | 42:41 | ||
18 | MS Parma (11) | +7:24 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 45:33 | ||
19 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:26 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 43:06 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (46) | +9:05 | Frida Lönnberg | 48:25 | ||
21 | NTNUI (61) | +9:33 | Laura Ramstein | 46:10 | ||
22 | Lynx (24) | +10:09 | Sanni Norrbacka | 49:13 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +10:12 | Sanna Kauppila | 50:44 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (35) | +10:22 | Malin Sörensen | 48:07 | ||
25 | Bailamama (462) | +10:23 | Mervi Pesu | 48:01 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +10:30 | Amanda Leo | 48:24 | ||
27 | Koovee (4) | +10:32 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 45:44 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +10:33 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 48:15 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (98) | +10:34 | Kristin Olovsson | 46:20 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +10:35 | Josefin Persson | 48:12 | ||
31 | OK Orion (18) | +10:41 | Hanna Wisniewska | 48:11 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (37) | +10:51 | Päivi Autio | 47:15 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +10:54 | Katja Mjösund | 46:49 | ||
34 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +11:01 | Lea Reime | 46:37 | ||
35 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +11:14 | Ida Öbro | 49:00 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +11:20 | Satu Tuomisto | 48:22 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (49) | +11:30 | Pernille Katla | 48:23 | ||
38 | Halden SK (1) | +11:37 | Eva Jurenikova | 48:04 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +12:00 | Sonja Mörsky | 53:36 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +12:00 | Linnea Claesdotter | 45:35 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +12:25 | Alice Hugosson | 46:33 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (19) | +12:46 | Sara Sjökvist | 53:20 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +12:57 | Hanna Siven | 45:39 | ||
44 | Nord West (76) | +13:01 | ANTONINA Naidionova | 50:02 | ||
45 | OK Södertörn (100) | +13:29 | Lagerberg Hanna | 50:19 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +13:43 | Csenge Viniczai | 51:11 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +13:48 | Mia Taini | 49:21 | ||
48 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +13:51 | Laura Pajunen | 44:43 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +13:52 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 46:33 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +14:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 47:44 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (45) | +14:50 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 51:08 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +15:31 | Rebecka Nylin | 50:10 | ||
53 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +15:57 | Salla Laitinen | 46:20 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +16:00 | Marjo Liikanen | 49:00 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +16:05 | Heidi Plit | 52:38 | ||
56 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +16:28 | Delphine Poirot | 51:35 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (38) | +16:40 | Reetta Lakanen | 52:52 | ||
58 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +16:42 | Matleena Juvonen | 50:31 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +16:44 | Juliaana Näsi | 53:59 | ||
60 | OK Trian (54) | +17:01 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 54:36 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +17:02 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 51:15 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +17:10 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 51:38 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +17:45 | Milja Väätäjä | 51:53 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +17:48 | Katri Lindeqvist | 44:40 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (43) | +17:54 | Rebecka Heinrup | 55:26 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +17:56 | Reetta Lassila | 50:34 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +18:26 | Elisa Viholainen | 46:18 | ||
68 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +18:34 | Annika Simonsen | 47:32 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +18:36 | Sanna Palomäki | 55:53 | ||
70 | Ärla IF (55) | +18:42 | Lisa Andersson | 48:49 | ||
71 | Täby OK (73) | +18:50 | Lenka Poklopova | 52:49 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +18:59 | Anna Niklasson | 47:44 | ||
73 | Black Sea OK (52) | +19:09 | Ekaterina Nazarova | 52:02 | ||
74 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +19:21 | Idun Felde Olausen | 51:14 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (40) | +19:35 | Hanna Hänström | 51:47 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (39) | +19:54 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 47:21 | ||
77 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +20:10 | Julia Ohlsson | 49:49 | ||
78 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +20:36 | Anja Probst | 55:12 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (22) | +20:47 | Tove Ekström | 54:33 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +21:00 | Indre Valaite | 47:54 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +21:21 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 52:12 | ||
82 | OLV Baselland (87) | +21:24 | Renate Widmer | 58:23 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +21:31 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 48:55 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +21:38 | Ronja Kontkanen | 53:15 | ||
85 | Asker SK (107) | +21:39 | Eiken Anne Willkommen | 57:08 | ||
86 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +21:41 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 58:19 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +21:44 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 53:17 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +22:04 | Ida A Tiltnes | 54:13 | ||
89 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +22:04 | Hanna Hugosson | 51:35 | ||
90 | IF Femman (112) | +22:29 | Victoria Höstman | 55:28 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +22:32 | Raita Pakkanen | 57:47 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +22:32 | Maria Laine | 59:32 | ||
93 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +22:53 | Lone Brochmann | 52:03 | ||
94 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +22:54 | Anna Goman | 52:20 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +22:55 | Frida Sandberg | 49:12 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +22:58 | Liisa Peltonen | 54:14 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +23:02 | Emmi Kiljunen | 55:10 | ||
98 | Frol IL (110) | +23:06 | Maren Grande | 55:12 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +23:08 | Heli Hartvik | 55:24 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +23:10 | Anniina Suhonen | 52:51 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +23:15 | Miitu Korhonen | 50:46 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +23:21 | Michele Jane Dawson | 57:27 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +24:13 | Marjut Varpula | 55:24 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (102) | +24:14 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 57:10 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +24:16 | Melina Lahdenperä | 48:31 | ||
106 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +24:20 | Maria Svetloff | 56:23 | ||
107 | OK Raseborg (136) | +24:21 | Mikaela Fiskars | 58:20 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +24:31 | Mari Sane | 57:46 | ||
109 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +24:37 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 57:08 | ||
110 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +24:38 | Karina Fershalova | 49:02 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +24:39 | Jenna Hietala | 57:43 | ||
112 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +24:43 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 54:06 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +24:45 | Elisabeth Hansson | 51:36 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +24:47 | Anni Toiviainen | 51:35 | ||
115 | Omega (126) | +25:20 | Maria Krylova | 55:01 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +25:43 | Katja Luoma | 55:46 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +25:47 | Emmi Lehkonen | 57:25 | ||
118 | Freidig SPK (25) | +25:52 | Åshild Kolstad | 58:53 | ||
119 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +25:54 | Diana Soldagg | 58:02 | ||
120 | Northern Wind (219) | +25:59 | Julia Rizhankova | 49:49 | ||
121 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +26:08 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 50:11 | ||
122 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +26:11 | Amanda Holmgren | 47:59 | ||
123 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +26:11 | Salla Töyrylä | 55:30 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +26:13 | Miia Karetjoki | 55:42 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +26:17 | Selja Kaartinen | 58:26 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +26:34 | Ilona Haapasaari | 57:56 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +27:10 | Jasmiina Rantala | 51:33 | ||
128 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +27:16 | Tarja Taulavuori | 58:44 | ||
129 | Navi (146) | +27:22 | Heini Tarvainen | 58:57 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +27:23 | Helena Matilainen | 54:47 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +27:39 | Maija Heikkilä | 52:21 | ||
132 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +27:41 | Anni Valtonen | 48:00 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +27:44 | Taru Heinaro | 56:50 | ||
134 | OUSA (1245) | +27:48 | Julia Doubson | 55:58 | ||
135 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +27:57 | Aino Rantala | 55:25 | ||
136 | Lynx 3 (182) | +28:07 | Meri Louhisola | 54:22 | ||
137 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +28:10 | Johanna Honkanen | 51:18 | ||
138 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +28:12 | Outi Valkonen | 55:28 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +28:13 | Laura Jerkku | 55:42 | ||
140 | Leader PTZ (333) | +28:16 | Olga Kulbachko | 55:30 | ||
141 | Ainot (160) | +28:21 | Johanna Asklöf | 58:44 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +28:39 | Elin Högstrand | 52:45 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +28:48 | Sanna Tervakangas | 49:48 | ||
144 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +28:55 | Anni Inkilä | 53:36 | ||
145 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +28:59 | Joelle Meister | 57:17 | ||
146 | Konnerud IL (174) | +29:00 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 1:01:01 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +29:02 | Johanna Kriikkula | 48:06 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +29:21 | Josefina Sundman | 48:10 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +29:23 | Katya Dzema | 1:01:10 | ||
150 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +29:34 | Sanni Haikonen | 51:28 | ||
151 | OK Hällen (78) | +30:01 | Linnea Gustafsson | 54:33 | ||
152 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +30:08 | Emilie Backscheider | 49:22 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +30:14 | Marika Aho | 57:27 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +30:15 | Katja Kaario | 54:57 | ||
155 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +30:34 | Jennifer Ricketts | 1:03:31 | ||
156 | IK Auseklis (273) | +30:44 | Eliza Ozola | 1:00:14 | ||
157 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +30:48 | Tiina Paavola | 1:05:47 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +30:49 | Virpi Remahl | 59:56 | ||
159 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +30:52 | Kajsa Mattsson | 53:14 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen (145) | +30:54 | Agnes Broman | 1:00:29 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +31:09 | Kaisa Keränen | 55:30 | ||
162 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +31:13 | Marke Joona | 1:04:07 | ||
163 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +31:16 | Annika Carlberg | 58:27 | ||
164 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +31:16 | Maiju Kohonen | 55:57 | ||
165 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +31:21 | Siri Kollerud | 55:31 | ||
166 | Nord West 2 (167) | +31:26 | Maria Senina | 56:38 | ||
167 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +31:36 | Mirka Haataja | 57:55 | ||
168 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +31:43 | Virag Weiler | 1:03:34 | ||
169 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +31:56 | Salla Päivähonka | 1:03:57 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +32:01 | Heidi Salonen | 56:17 | ||
171 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +32:15 | Carina Svensson | 56:54 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (117) | +32:18 | Emma Arnesen | 57:28 | ||
173 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +32:19 | Maria Kleijn | 56:24 | ||
174 | OK Kapa (85) | +32:31 | Ieva Ruk257ne | 1:02:27 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +32:37 | Paula Porkka | 56:56 | ||
176 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +32:38 | Agnes Westerberg | 1:01:28 | ||
177 | EUOC (216) | +32:38 | Fay Walsh | 1:01:06 | ||
178 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +32:39 | Johanna Pensas | 1:04:20 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +32:47 | Tone Albrektsson | 57:05 | ||
180 | Omega 2 (302) | +32:53 | Julia Zavyalova | 1:03:54 | ||
181 | Närpes OK (159) | +32:56 | Heidi Smeds | 1:01:02 | ||
182 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +32:57 | Heleri Kivil | 53:08 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +32:59 | Iida Varmavuo | 57:09 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +33:01 | Johanna Viilo | 52:32 | ||
185 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +33:02 | Cecile Foltzer | 53:51 | ||
186 | Rasti 88 (258) | +33:16 | Minna Seppänen | 1:00:48 | ||
187 | OK77 (71) | +33:20 | Isabel Donner | 57:08 | ||
188 | Leksands OK (151) | +33:20 | Maja Mörth | 1:05:42 | ||
189 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +33:25 | Kerttu Nironen | 56:00 | ||
190 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +33:30 | Essi Kangasaho | 59:55 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +33:44 | Essi Metsälä | 55:33 | ||
192 | OK!Sport (327) | +33:57 | Natalia Najman | 1:04:24 | ||
193 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +33:58 | Anna Kurkela | 1:00:53 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +34:01 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:04:09 | ||
195 | OK Kape (99) | +34:28 | Jana Kink | 59:20 | ||
196 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +34:38 | Jannie Hagård | 55:10 | ||
197 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +34:43 | Annika Vaara | 52:58 | ||
198 | Snättringe SK (283) | +34:44 | Frida Hector | 57:09 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +34:47 | Ebba Ganslandt | 1:05:38 | ||
200 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +34:52 | Tiina Kitinprami | 1:02:00 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |