< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +53:15 | Miina Ruoti | 57:18 | ||
202 | Briksnis (193) | +53:18 | Aija Skrastina | 46:22 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +53:24 | Isabella Tapper | 58:11 | ||
204 | Rastiketut (255) | +53:48 | Tanja Mäntylä | 58:09 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +54:22 | Linda Puusalu | 1:12:08 | ||
206 | OK Meridians (164) | +54:30 | Kristine Brunere | 50:34 | ||
207 | OK!Sport (327) | +54:44 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 1:00:17 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (273) | +54:49 | Laura Lapina | 1:03:01 | ||
209 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +55:06 | Marja Rantanen | 57:25 | ||
210 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +55:24 | Saana Taimisto | 54:57 | ||
211 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +55:34 | Katariina Tiitto | 51:59 | ||
212 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +55:35 | Johanna Henriksson | 53:46 | ||
213 | Ganddal IL (315) | +55:37 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 59:42 | ||
214 | IF Brahe (365) | +55:38 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 57:45 | ||
215 | Omega 2 (302) | +55:51 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 1:02:24 | ||
216 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +55:54 | NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA | 59:35 | ||
217 | Leader PTZ (333) | +56:20 | Anna Tregubova | 1:07:15 | ||
218 | Sienestäjät (335) | +56:31 | Susanna Valkonen | 58:57 | ||
219 | Ainot (160) | +56:39 | Liisa Peltola | 1:07:22 | ||
220 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +56:46 | Silja Järvensivu | 55:34 | ||
221 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +56:47 | Virpi Korpi | 1:01:51 | ||
222 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +56:51 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 56:47 | ||
223 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +56:54 | Vilma Juvakka | 52:11 | ||
224 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +57:02 | Emmi Oksanen | 1:01:23 | ||
225 | Lytkarino (262) | +57:08 | Elizaveta Davydova | 51:10 | ||
226 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +57:33 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:00:51 | ||
227 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +57:34 | Sanden Ylva | 54:10 | ||
228 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +57:35 | Emilia Vuori | 1:01:11 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +57:58 | Maija Mänpää | 55:28 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +58:03 | Leena-Maija Kriktillä | 57:08 | ||
231 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +58:06 | Katarina Norrby | 1:06:42 | ||
232 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +58:09 | Emma Katajamäki | 58:23 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (338) | +58:19 | Salla Lehto | 58:37 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +58:39 | Kristina Tedhamre | 54:36 | ||
235 | SRD SK (374) | +59:23 | Alina Kirichenko | 56:13 | ||
236 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +59:25 | Tatjana Eskolin | 53:41 | ||
237 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +59:35 | Miia Pakkala | 55:32 | ||
238 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +59:37 | Aino Kuusela | 1:06:39 | ||
239 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +59:45 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:03:58 | ||
240 | Iin Yritys (172) | +59:47 | Salla Loukusa | 52:57 | ||
241 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +59:53 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 59:21 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +59:59 | Laura Rinkineva | 54:07 | ||
243 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +1:00:08 | Maija Säisä | 57:26 | ||
244 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +1:00:10 | Marita Johansena | 57:46 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +1:00:13 | Hanna Leppävuori | 54:52 | ||
246 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +1:00:21 | Sarah Magnusson | 57:24 | ||
247 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:00:24 | Johanna Hankonen | 54:52 | ||
248 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +1:00:34 | Netta Hjelm | 1:01:18 | ||
249 | Alirasitus (298) | +1:01:21 | Heidi Lindfors | 58:59 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:01:28 | Anni Laine | 1:01:41 | ||
251 | Rasti 88 (258) | +1:01:42 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:07:29 | ||
252 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +1:01:45 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:00:22 | ||
253 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +1:01:59 | Tuula Aho | 1:13:39 | ||
254 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +1:02:08 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:10:16 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +1:02:13 | Tanja Vallema | 1:00:58 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +1:02:44 | Oona Paloheimo | 50:44 | ||
257 | MTTM (643) | +1:02:46 | Milla Maijala | 1:06:30 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +1:02:54 | Carita Espo | 52:11 | ||
259 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +1:03:07 | Anni Tanskanen | 58:34 | ||
260 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +1:03:23 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 58:53 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (191) | +1:03:29 | Isabel Auren | 1:06:56 | ||
262 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +1:03:31 | Elina Orjala | 51:47 | ||
263 | OK Ilves (354) | +1:04:05 | Agnes Vask | 1:03:02 | ||
264 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +1:04:15 | Dorthe Petersen | 58:24 | ||
265 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:04:18 | Anna Kopra | 1:08:17 | ||
266 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:04:29 | Jenny Ray | 55:48 | ||
267 | Koovee 5 (261) | +1:05:00 | Rosa Simola | 55:54 | ||
268 | Värska Vesi (141) | +1:05:16 | Doris Kudre | 1:01:23 | ||
269 | TAKA TOK (524) | +1:05:29 | Odeta Turka | 59:12 | ||
270 | Nord West 3 (187) | +1:05:29 | Ekaterina YULIANOVA | 56:21 | ||
271 | Catalonia Team (339) | +1:05:30 | Mar Serrallonga | 57:05 | ||
272 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +1:05:41 | Marikki Nygård | 54:32 | ||
273 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +1:05:47 | Helen Hanstock | 58:27 | ||
274 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +1:05:52 | Anne Lehtinen | 56:19 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +1:05:53 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:04:08 | ||
276 | O-girls (192) | +1:05:55 | Alevtina Marycheva | 1:06:47 | ||
277 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +1:05:59 | Mari Häsä | 1:02:29 | ||
278 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +1:06:01 | Virva Horneman | 56:55 | ||
279 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +1:06:03 | Milja Kiuru | 1:06:39 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +1:06:05 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:02:33 | ||
281 | IK Falken (286) | +1:06:10 | Linda Ena | 58:35 | ||
282 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +1:06:11 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:01:20 | ||
283 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +1:06:18 | Jana Lepiksone | 56:25 | ||
284 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +1:06:32 | Jaana Miettinen | 59:41 | ||
285 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +1:06:35 | Kaisa Pesonen | 56:54 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +1:06:42 | Nelli Niskanen | 55:30 | ||
287 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:06:46 | Anni Nykänen | 58:06 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +1:06:51 | Pia Molnar | 55:25 | ||
289 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +1:07:17 | Gerd Björseth | 1:02:38 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +1:07:18 | Maija Kerkola | 1:01:22 | ||
291 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:07:41 | Nella Keskinen | 56:05 | ||
292 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:07:43 | Salla Turpeinen | 55:01 | ||
293 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +1:08:13 | Emma Kangas | 1:01:45 | ||
294 | OK77 3 (422) | +1:08:29 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 59:01 | ||
295 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +1:08:31 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 1:04:11 | ||
296 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +1:08:35 | Laura Korpela | 1:02:13 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +1:08:39 | Henna Nurminen | 58:50 | ||
298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +1:08:50 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:09:46 | ||
299 | Rånäs OK (281) | +1:08:51 | Marica Tynell | 1:03:41 | ||
300 | Rasti E4 (400) | +1:09:00 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:03:59 | ||
301 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:09:12 | Sanni Prittinen | 52:30 | ||
302 | Laihian Luja (297) | +1:09:16 | Leena Erving | 1:01:06 | ||
303 | JOKA (181) | +1:09:26 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:00:09 | ||
304 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +1:09:31 | Susanna Lamminpää | 57:55 | ||
305 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +1:09:38 | Saana Vuorinen | 1:08:48 | ||
306 | OZONS OK (743) | +1:09:44 | Ieva Vegere | 59:00 | ||
307 | GNEIST (417) | +1:09:46 | Ina Skage | 1:04:07 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +1:09:49 | Aino Mäkelä | 58:03 | ||
309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +1:10:00 | Emma Varmavuo | 1:00:01 | ||
310 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +1:10:06 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 1:03:12 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +1:10:12 | Mari Lainkari | 1:04:24 | ||
312 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:10:27 | Anne Honkanen | 58:08 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +1:10:49 | Liisa Tolonen | 1:04:54 | ||
314 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:11:15 | Marianne Njåstein | 58:08 | ||
315 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +1:11:23 | Annika Pekkola | 1:11:18 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:11:29 | Miia Hovi | 57:51 | ||
317 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:11:40 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:11:56 | ||
318 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +1:11:50 | Niina Jaako | 53:04 | ||
319 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:11:51 | Nina Kärnä | 1:03:26 | ||
320 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +1:11:51 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 1:06:14 | ||
321 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +1:12:02 | Matilda Smeds | 1:06:19 | ||
322 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:12:03 | Wilma Haapasalo | 56:22 | ||
323 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:12:16 | Alisa Asp | 1:01:16 | ||
324 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +1:12:20 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:29:54 | ||
325 | Lynx 5 (495) | +1:12:24 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:06:58 | ||
326 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +1:12:43 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:09:43 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +1:13:02 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:09:08 | ||
328 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +1:13:35 | Helen Aart | 1:20:22 | ||
329 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:13:36 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 51:34 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:13:40 | Julia Korhonen | 59:44 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:13:46 | Essi Roininen | 51:04 | ||
332 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:14:12 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 55:26 | ||
333 | Modum OL (276) | +1:14:13 | Hansen Kine | 1:02:21 | ||
334 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +1:14:34 | Satu Salomaa | 1:07:16 | ||
335 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:14:57 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:02:40 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +1:15:12 | Venla Rannila | 55:59 | ||
337 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:15:13 | Sandra Isoniemi | 56:18 | ||
338 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:15:16 | Heini Niva | 55:09 | ||
339 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:15:34 | Aino Laasanen | 54:33 | ||
340 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:15:35 | Ella Siironen | 58:06 | ||
341 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +1:15:38 | Gitte Jutvik | 1:28:59 | ||
342 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:15:44 | Tuuli Paunonen | 55:16 | ||
343 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:16:03 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:13:51 | ||
344 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +1:16:05 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:10:02 | ||
345 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +1:16:13 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:07:02 | ||
346 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:16:16 | Anastasia KASHINA | 57:18 | ||
347 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:16:21 | Lena Brusova | 1:03:11 | ||
348 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:16:29 | Nina Beate Liabakk | 1:03:25 | ||
349 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:16:33 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 56:22 | ||
350 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:16:50 | Saila Korento | 1:04:19 | ||
351 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +1:17:03 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:19:44 | ||
352 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +1:17:12 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:08:02 | ||
353 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:17:26 | Anneli Orav | 1:05:35 | ||
354 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:17:37 | Sanni Haikara | 1:14:03 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +1:17:39 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:09:39 | ||
356 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +1:17:42 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:07:55 | ||
357 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:18:04 | Elina Syrjälahti | 56:12 | ||
358 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:18:07 | Eva Rönkkö | 58:51 | ||
359 | Huhta (431) | +1:18:38 | Laura Huhta | 1:05:09 | ||
360 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:18:50 | Matilda Juutilainen | 1:02:33 | ||
361 | Huipputiimi (475) | +1:19:02 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:13:12 | ||
362 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:19:07 | Hanne Jäkälä | 54:48 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:19:55 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:11:22 | ||
364 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:20:11 | Taina Itkonen | 1:08:05 | ||
365 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:20:17 | Lotta Mattinen | 55:52 | ||
366 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +1:20:26 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:07:40 | ||
367 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:20:28 | Ilze Lapina | 52:42 | ||
368 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:20:46 | Marie-Anne Jungo | 59:48 | ||
369 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +1:20:51 | Marjo Sivula | 1:10:11 | ||
370 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:20:57 | Kaisa Rooba | 53:15 | ||
371 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:20:59 | Minna Nygård | 1:12:00 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:21:12 | Salla Autti | 1:00:21 | ||
373 | OK TON (829) | +1:21:19 | Anneli Aas | 1:05:16 | ||
374 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +1:22:13 | Lotta Wasström | 1:03:09 | ||
375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:22:20 | Johanna Törmänen | 1:00:43 | ||
376 | Team RANE (927) | +1:22:27 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:00:37 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:22:36 | Mia Haavisto | 55:08 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +1:22:45 | Aino Palmen | 1:12:00 | ||
379 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:22:46 | Sara Peltonen | 1:01:34 | ||
380 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:23:00 | Sara Virolainen | 1:06:56 | ||
381 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:23:01 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:14:34 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +1:23:14 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:01:33 | ||
383 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:23:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:10:35 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +1:23:18 | Villa Mustajoki | 53:43 | ||
385 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:23:20 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:02:23 | ||
386 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +1:23:25 | Nina Asikainen | 1:02:51 | ||
387 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:23:26 | Maarit Juura | 1:10:39 | ||
388 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +1:23:28 | Tara Lammi | 1:15:01 | ||
389 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:23:37 | Saanamari Manneri | 1:04:46 | ||
390 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:23:42 | Teija Varis | 1:04:29 | ||
391 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:23:42 | Jaana Eronen | 1:15:03 | ||
392 | Rento (543) | +1:23:45 | Elina Finnilä | 56:43 | ||
393 | PVTUTKL (856) | +1:23:50 | Maria Kivinen | 1:08:30 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:23:55 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:01:29 | ||
395 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:23:55 | Camilla Kalenius | 1:00:54 | ||
396 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:24:13 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:02:33 | ||
397 | OK Linne 4 (122) | +1:24:28 | Klara Möller | 1:03:40 | ||
398 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +1:24:41 | Carita Korhonen | 1:08:11 | ||
399 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:25:19 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:00:33 | ||
400 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +1:25:37 | Heidi Forsström | 1:02:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |