< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (860) | +3:46:19 | Eija Mämmi | 1:53:47 | ||
1002 | Suuntaa vailla (1145) | +3:46:23 | Merita Kotiranta | 1:52:24 | ||
1003 | Mustalammen Pallo (360) | +3:46:37 | Susanna Suutari | 1:36:47 | ||
1004 | Muuramen Rasti (724) | +3:46:38 | Päivi Tolkki | 1:51:43 | ||
1005 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (740) | +3:46:53 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:46:58 | ||
1006 | Puumientappajat (1041) | +3:46:55 | Alma Pyymäki | 2:08:35 | ||
1007 | Suunnaton yritys (1005) | +3:47:39 | Minna Routsalo | 1:57:24 | ||
1008 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (827) | +3:48:07 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 2:16:43 | ||
1009 | Kannuksen Ura (244) | +3:48:19 | Mervi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:52:29 | ||
1010 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (996) | +3:49:20 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:45:52 | ||
1011 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (866) | +3:49:23 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:46:32 | ||
1012 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (953) | +3:49:28 | Mari Myllynen | 1:54:15 | ||
1013 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1221) | +3:50:27 | Peppi Kirjalainen | 1:37:04 | ||
1014 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1183) | +3:50:57 | Päivi Pennanen | 2:17:12 | ||
1015 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (690) | +3:50:57 | Leena Järvinen | 2:09:21 | ||
1016 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (930) | +3:51:03 | Eija Nurminen | 2:14:25 | ||
1017 | Pilkut (1124) | +3:51:07 | Anni Immonen | 1:43:10 | ||
1018 | Skipoli (1227) | +3:51:52 | Riikka Joona | 1:40:55 | ||
1019 | Lynx 8 (914) | +3:52:04 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:44:53 | ||
1020 | IF Sturla/Raumar (517) | +3:52:10 | Åshild Varj | 2:53:15 | ||
1021 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1215) | +3:52:20 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:39:01 | ||
1022 | EtelänVenlat (1032) | +3:52:26 | Mia Alen | 1:46:18 | ||
1023 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1073) | +3:52:34 | Ella Vilkkilä | 1:46:22 | ||
1024 | IK Auseklis 7 (1143) | +3:52:35 | Guna Snore | 1:56:11 | ||
1025 | PyaYkkönen (937) | +3:52:42 | Minna Takala | 1:24:46 | ||
1026 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (825) | +3:53:25 | Susanna Tommila | 1:56:10 | ||
1027 | Karhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1260) | +3:53:29 | Essi Söderholm | 2:08:40 | ||
1028 | ARSA (837) | +3:53:51 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:57:37 | ||
1029 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1025) | +3:54:14 | Villiina Ikäheimo | 1:52:09 | ||
1030 | SK mis ollaa (998) | +3:54:32 | Essi Pohjonen | 1:56:15 | ||
1031 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (757) | +3:55:32 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:47:42 | ||
1032 | Lost souls (1285) | +3:55:47 | Sanna Timonen | 1:46:16 | ||
1033 | OK Trian 11 (822) | +3:56:15 | Mirva Krum | 2:31:59 | ||
1034 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (922) | +3:56:22 | Virpi Valkonen | 1:47:41 | ||
1035 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (900) | +3:56:47 | Anna Laakso | 1:55:54 | ||
1036 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (938) | +3:56:51 | Hannele Tomminen | 2:11:00 | ||
1037 | Kiipulasäätiö (909) | +3:57:29 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:47:37 | ||
1038 | Kiepin naiset (1168) | +3:57:29 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 1:48:38 | ||
1039 | Kaskikeijut (1226) | +3:57:30 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 2:10:34 | ||
1040 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (731) | +3:57:38 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:56:34 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1011) | +3:57:39 | Anna Mykkänen | 1:21:18 | ||
1042 | H3M (1165) | +3:57:43 | Heini Sanez | 1:46:28 | ||
1043 | Suunta-Veikot (1298) | +3:58:18 | Marjo Vänskä | 2:10:36 | ||
1044 | Serkkutiimi (1184) | +3:58:22 | Hanna Ahola | 1:46:58 | ||
1045 | Yläneen Kiri (1007) | +3:58:33 | Johanna Salminen | 1:48:01 | ||
1046 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1038) | +3:59:54 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:57:43 | ||
1047 | Puumamat (1153) | +4:00:19 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 1:56:39 | ||
1048 | Suunta Jurva 2 (874) | +4:00:31 | Mia Rajala | 2:28:59 | ||
1049 | SOK (314) | +4:01:33 | Raili Nögu | 2:10:25 | ||
1050 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (632) | +4:02:34 | Henna Pisto | 1:48:07 | ||
1051 | ontrail.net (840) | +4:03:01 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:46:49 | ||
1052 | SK Sammalvarvas (1079) | +4:03:06 | Maija Holopainen | 1:19:19 | ||
1053 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (605) | +4:03:30 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:45:06 | ||
1054 | Skrinnarit (1250) | +4:03:45 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 1:47:52 | ||
1055 | Paimion Rasti 5 (532) | +4:03:59 | Maija Koskinen | 2:33:44 | ||
1056 | Louna KICK (1166) | +4:04:09 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 1:49:50 | ||
1057 | Team KiKi (637) | +4:04:54 | Tonteri Sanna | 2:08:57 | ||
1058 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1216) | +4:05:53 | Paula Montell | 1:44:32 | ||
1059 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (761) | +4:05:54 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:56:24 | ||
1060 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (698) | +4:06:37 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:52:08 | ||
1061 | HNR Suunnistus (956) | +4:06:42 | Elina Nevalainen | 2:44:04 | ||
1062 | Leijona Tytöt (1076) | +4:07:25 | Paula Hakkarainen | 1:38:15 | ||
1063 | ÅF (1254) | +4:07:37 | Martina Vitelli | 2:07:11 | ||
1064 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1000) | +4:08:32 | Ninni Hamberg | 1:59:28 | ||
1065 | Kuplasta karanneet (1281) | +4:09:12 | Elina Tähkäpää | 2:30:05 | ||
1066 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1046) | +4:09:16 | Heidi Sundman | 2:29:51 | ||
1067 | Fantastic Four (1112) | +4:10:32 | Helena Mattila | 1:49:20 | ||
1068 | Mega MESS (1157) | +4:11:35 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:37:47 | ||
1069 | Matrix (1159) | +4:11:54 | Senni Ryhtä | 2:13:43 | ||
1070 | Team Kartalla (1006) | +4:11:56 | Riikka Pennanen | 2:14:57 | ||
1071 | Linnunmaa (1033) | +4:12:37 | Eija Miettinen | 1:46:32 | ||
1072 | Villit Vadelmat (1050) | +4:12:41 | Jenni Riitsalu | 2:31:13 | ||
1073 | Rastivarsat 5 (736) | +4:13:17 | Teija Vehola | 2:18:34 | ||
1074 | Viehkolan Puumat (1088) | +4:13:44 | Suvi Vänttinen | 2:16:32 | ||
1075 | EräilyKerä (702) | +4:13:46 | Piia Vuorinen | 1:41:07 | ||
1076 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1275) | +4:14:36 | Katja Sibelius | 2:27:45 | ||
1077 | Mäkipartio (1089) | +4:14:49 | Aino Näpänkangas | 1:45:11 | ||
1078 | Mantukiitäjät (1194) | +4:15:09 | Eerika Albrecht | 1:56:36 | ||
1079 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1305) | +4:16:25 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:46:13 | ||
1080 | Iloiset Venlat (1205) | +4:16:40 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:47:03 | ||
1081 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1120) | +4:18:10 | Sanna Pernaa | 1:57:38 | ||
1082 | Lamkazing (1228) | +4:18:18 | Nina Into | 2:09:35 | ||
1083 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1277) | +4:18:19 | Tiina Kallio | 1:44:35 | ||
1084 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1282) | +4:18:36 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:43:15 | ||
1085 | Sieltä sun täältä (1292) | +4:18:48 | Outi Mustonen | 1:24:59 | ||
1086 | Rasti Daamit (1217) | +4:18:58 | Nina Laurbär | 2:28:26 | ||
1087 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (980) | +4:19:26 | Tuija Harju | 1:50:34 | ||
1088 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1163) | +4:19:46 | Pauliina Manninen | 2:14:52 | ||
1089 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +4:19:53 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:47:06 | ||
1090 | Basware (1200) | +4:20:36 | Tiina Merilä | 1:53:23 | ||
1091 | Reaktor Innovations (1128) | +4:20:51 | Johanna Heikkilä | 1:44:43 | ||
1092 | RaKiNa 2 (903) | +4:20:59 | Päivi Kiviperä | 2:33:28 | ||
1093 | Rasti 88 4 (946) | +4:21:17 | Katja Nokka | 1:42:47 | ||
1094 | Korjataan tossulla (1131) | +4:22:02 | Kirsi Pohjaranta | 1:58:03 | ||
1095 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1017) | +4:22:25 | Minna Jokinen | 1:46:15 | ||
1096 | Eksytään yhdessä (1191) | +4:22:31 | Hintikka Heidi | 1:43:18 | ||
1097 | Emitemut (1072) | +4:23:02 | Eija Asmi | 1:43:34 | ||
1098 | Hankkija (1203) | +4:23:16 | Kati Turunen | 1:45:38 | ||
1099 | Espoon Akilles 7 (988) | +4:23:29 | Sanna Supponen | 1:46:42 | ||
1100 | Laajat kurvit (1096) | +4:23:33 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:51:44 | ||
1101 | Venla Racing (1106) | +4:24:09 | Laura Kauppinen | 1:48:29 | ||
1102 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1223) | +4:24:16 | Noora Liljanto | 1:51:55 | ||
1103 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1193) | +4:24:27 | Ella Taavitsainen | 1:46:59 | ||
1104 | Säädön Kunto (1265) | +4:24:33 | Sanna Ripatti-Oksama | 2:16:34 | ||
1105 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1225) | +4:25:57 | Jaana Turunen | 1:46:33 | ||
1106 | HaAn RaSti (1161) | +4:26:30 | Eija Pienimäki | 1:48:30 | ||
1107 | Kässäkerho 2 (1080) | +4:26:39 | Ulla Suutari | 2:10:45 | ||
1108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1105) | +4:26:42 | Marita Hietikko | 2:18:35 | ||
1109 | Selkien Sisu (310) | +4:26:51 | Anna-Reetta Kontkanen | 2:51:58 | ||
1110 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (991) | +4:27:07 | Irja Lehikoinen | 2:16:01 | ||
1111 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1176) | +4:28:08 | Johanna Juntunen | 2:09:10 | ||
1112 | Puskista tullaan (1291) | +4:30:24 | Emmi Danner | 1:57:42 | ||
1113 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1003) | +4:30:50 | Mirva Eerola | 2:19:42 | ||
1114 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (965) | +4:31:13 | Liisa Hämäläinen | 1:50:06 | ||
1115 | Teksasin Tarmo (933) | +4:31:15 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:46:29 | ||
1116 | Sauvon Urheilijat (329) | +4:31:17 | Anne Raunio | 1:44:15 | ||
1117 | K13 (1160) | +4:32:17 | Niina Mäntyniemi | 2:32:41 | ||
1118 | Team Holappa (1262) | +4:32:54 | Riitta Holappa | 1:45:46 | ||
1119 | Lahden Taimi 2 (658) | +4:34:33 | Tuija Parhiala | 2:16:28 | ||
1120 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1196) | +4:35:36 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:48:39 | ||
1121 | Hullut hoitsut (895) | +4:36:53 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:49:55 | ||
1122 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1110) | +4:37:18 | Miia Turto | 2:06:37 | ||
1123 | Team Omaleimaiset (1108) | +4:38:46 | Kati Hynynen | 2:15:54 | ||
1124 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1114) | +4:39:28 | Tuula Vaenerberg | 2:40:55 | ||
1125 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (947) | +4:41:05 | Laura Pasi | 3:02:12 | ||
1126 | Radiosuuntaajat (373) | +4:41:28 | Jaana Laine | 1:45:03 | ||
1127 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1269) | +4:43:07 | Tarja Hopponen | 2:16:32 | ||
1128 | Team Hiesä (1081) | +4:43:52 | Arja Simoinen | 1:47:22 | ||
1129 | Team Armas (1086) | +4:44:08 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 1:48:13 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (367) | +4:44:26 | Hanna Kuivalainen | 1:30:50 | ||
1131 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1218) | +4:45:05 | Mia Näpänkangas | 2:36:35 | ||
1132 | Raikulin Paha Rasti (1278) | +4:45:29 | Niina Malinen | 2:10:06 | ||
1133 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1264) | +4:46:44 | Meri Seistola | 1:42:32 | ||
1134 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1296) | +4:49:10 | Leena Rossi | 1:39:30 | ||
1135 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1091) | +4:51:28 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:51:33 | ||
1136 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1224) | +4:52:01 | Anna-Mari Runsala | 1:37:45 | ||
1137 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1199) | +4:52:11 | Laura Nyström | 2:23:11 | ||
1138 | Neurorient 2 (1175) | +4:53:44 | Outi Tumpula | 1:56:42 | ||
1139 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:55:23 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:40:54 | ||
1140 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (979) | +4:59:09 | Sara Daavittila | 2:46:46 | ||
1141 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1214) | +4:59:31 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:49:12 | ||
1142 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1111) | +5:01:10 | Karoliina Sulkava | 2:30:13 | ||
1143 | Enon Kisa-Poikien Ladyt (1234) | +5:01:18 | Aija Haapala | 2:40:11 | ||
1144 | Telliksen Pamaus (1100) | +5:01:53 | Heli Kymäläinen | 2:28:53 | ||
1145 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (696) | +5:03:41 | Minna Toikkanen | 1:38:54 | ||
1146 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (633) | +5:04:20 | Emmi Ritakorpi | 2:48:25 | ||
1147 | Rymättylän soihtu (1231) | +5:04:22 | Maarit Paloluoma | 2:18:20 | ||
1148 | Tutka (1249) | +5:07:34 | Aino Kopra | 2:39:08 | ||
1149 | Kompassi hukassa (1209) | +5:08:12 | Mira Hiiri | 1:47:18 | ||
1150 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1213) | +5:09:12 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:50:35 | ||
1151 | Rastihaukat 2 (669) | +5:11:26 | Kaisa Tikka | 3:04:08 | ||
1152 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (747) | +5:11:36 | Anna Kuzina | 2:36:21 | ||
1153 | Metsään meni (1246) | +5:11:37 | Sanna Ritala | 2:15:29 | ||
1154 | KantaLaukkaset (1279) | +5:13:07 | Marjo Laukkanen | 2:16:58 | ||
1155 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (942) | +5:15:43 | Hanna Arimo | 3:41:13 | ||
1156 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1156) | +5:15:56 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 2:14:02 | ||
1157 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1266) | +5:18:24 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 2:11:26 | ||
1158 | Lintusparvi (1230) | +5:20:00 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:50:51 | ||
1159 | Karjalatar (1284) | +5:20:29 | Anne Sistonen | 2:08:29 | ||
1160 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +5:21:38 | Jonna Riikonen | 1:58:30 | ||
1161 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (786) | +5:21:39 | Oili Harjula | 1:37:07 | ||
1162 | Melkein Oikein (1185) | +5:22:21 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:49:36 | ||
1163 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki (1173) | +5:23:48 | Liisa Rasku | 2:19:39 | ||
1164 | Metsähiipijättäret (1236) | +5:26:35 | Erika Jokimies | 1:46:07 | ||
1165 | Medisizen samoilijat (1126) | +5:27:13 | Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen | 2:09:08 | ||
1166 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1232) | +5:28:27 | Kati Jansa | 2:07:09 | ||
1167 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1180) | +5:30:12 | Janika Rehn-Alanen | 2:16:32 | ||
1168 | LKS (1015) | +5:30:33 | Pinja Rantama | 2:47:01 | ||
1169 | Betonijalat (1102) | +5:30:41 | Sanna Paasonen | 2:29:03 | ||
1170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1018) | +5:32:14 | Tuula Kananen | 3:04:25 | ||
1171 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1009) | +5:40:17 | Anna Saarlo | 1:48:10 | ||
1172 | Rastipöllöt (1220) | +5:40:40 | Saana Holstila | 1:19:46 | ||
1173 | Kiljavan opisto (1280) | +5:43:21 | Johanna Kulmala | 2:33:01 | ||
1174 | Metsään mahtuu (1233) | +5:43:22 | Leena Kimpisalo | 3:30:50 | ||
1175 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1235) | +5:47:14 | Ida Harlin | 2:19:01 | ||
1176 | Enon Kisa-Pojat (1243) | +5:51:51 | Riina Sorsa | 2:44:54 | ||
1177 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (891) | +5:53:58 | Tarja Aaltonen | 2:53:42 | ||
1178 | Emittimet (1021) | +5:54:53 | Kirsi Hakkila | 2:29:59 | ||
1179 | Alpparin enkelit (1229) | +6:07:53 | Tiina Haapiainen | 2:49:07 | ||
1180 | IK Falken 4 (457) | +6:41:01 | Marina Sundqvist | 2:32:57 | ||
1181 | Oudot kummut (1012) | +6:58:56 | Henna Putkuri | 3:41:16 | ||
1182 | Tigeria Kokeileva (995) | +7:00:32 | Elina Vitikka | 2:14:22 | ||
Matrix 2 (1187) | bröt | Vivi Hyttinen | (3:14:53) | |||
Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | disk | Ella Mahlamäki | (1:14:08) | |||
Erräät Oppaat (1065) | disk | Mari Kalliomäki | (4:45:29) | |||
Hirvensalon Heitto (520) | disk | Kaisa Leppänen | (1:32:56) | |||
Liperin Taimi (590) | disk | Sointu Hyttinen | (1:40:23) | |||
Kainuun Prikaati (663) | disk | Helinä Turtinen | (1:14:12) | |||
Viileät venlat (665) | disk | Sanna Strömberg | (1:34:36) | |||
Karkki-Rasti 2 (852) | disk | Sara Gustafsson | (1:34:54) | |||
Team Hame (764) | disk | Elina Ristimäki | (1:33:48) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |