jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,5 km

    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)2:44:29Natalia Gemperle33:39
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+1:58Sabine Hauswirth36:41
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:27Tove Alexandersson34:16
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+7:50Simona Aebersold37:40
    5FINMS Parma (11)+10:41Maija Sianoja39:10
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+10:46Kristin Lfgren40:32
    7FINPaimion Rasti (9)+11:11Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul39:59
    8NORHalden SK (1)+11:11Elena Roos37:49
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+11:31Marika Teini37:57
    10SWEOK Kre (12)+11:36Lisa Risby36:23
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+12:13Lina Strand38:58
    12FINKoovee (4)+12:50Svetlana Mironova37:47
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+14:22Venla Harju35:57
    14FINRastikarhut (75)+14:50Elli Peltomki42:18
    15NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:49Andrine Benjaminsen34:14
    16NORNTNUI (61)+16:17Sigrid Alexandersen40:19
    17SWEJrla Orientering (19)+16:19Karolin Ohlsson35:18
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+17:08Anna Bachman37:10
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+17:10Kristine Berglia40:02
    20LTUIGTISA (26)+17:29Sandra Pauzaite41:14
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+17:52Ursula Kadan42:48
    22NORNydalens SK (35)+18:24Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg37:11
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+18:40Evely Kaasiku40:05
    24SWEOK Linne (14)+21:51Johanna berg39:42
    25FINMS Parma 2 (65)+22:25Anni Heikkonen43:28
    26NORNTNUI 2 (69)+22:38Ingunn Egeberg Var45:58
    27SWEOK Orion (18)+22:40Nadiya Volynska43:59
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+23:04Minna Kauppi37:41
    29SWEOK Tisaren (16)+23:35Josefin Tjernlund47:27
    30FINHiisirasti (37)+23:37Olga Elizarova45:34
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+23:44Yulia Novikova50:55
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+24:00Adela Indrakova38:06
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+24:17Merja Rantanen36:09
    34FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+25:11Megan Carter-Davies39:34
    35FINPargas IF (46)+25:46Amy Nymalm43:19
    36NORHalden SK 2 (21)+27:10Lizzie Ingham40:33
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+27:42Frida Jnsson Hellstadius45:05
    38FINLynx (24)+28:03Sara Karvonen46:48
    39FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+28:05Inga Dambe42:01
    40FINKoovee 2 (38)+28:58Anna-Kaisa Asikainen45:43
    41SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+29:23Emma Johansson35:25
    42FINEspoon Suunta (57)+29:30Maria Mttnen45:04
    43SWETullinge SK (43)+29:42Johanna Lnnkvist41:21
    44RUSNord West (76)+29:47Tatiana Bevza44:01
    45FINIF Femman (112)+30:55Julia Jrvelinen39:19
    46SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+31:02Dominique Bucher46:08
    47SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+31:31Andrea Svensson40:51
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+31:35Sanni Kivel40:53
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+31:50Taylor Cat39:36
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+33:09Sara Granstedt44:26
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+33:19Veera Kortelainen44:48
    52FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+34:31Saana-Maria Rahko43:54
    53SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+34:33Olena Pitirimova46:33
    54FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+34:34Jenny Joensuu-Partanen48:54
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+34:37Annika Viilo51:19
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+35:07Henna-Riikka Haikonen41:28
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+35:10Isa Envall44:47
    58NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+35:23Joana Wlti45:01
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+35:25Pihla Otsamo41:17
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+35:30Alma Toivanen41:25
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+35:33Ilona Lainio45:09
    62NORFossum IF (49)+35:55sne Holo47:33
    63FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+35:58Sonja Mellberg50:31
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+36:03Veera Klemettinen41:59
    65FINLynx 2 (45)+36:26Taru Ikheimonen49:48
    66NORIL Tyrving (39)+36:32Tessa Strain47:20
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+37:23Josefine Klintberg44:54
    68SWESvedalens AIK (31)+38:16Maria Magnusson38:37
    69FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+38:51Tia Tarkiainen50:06
    70FINEspoon Akilles (47)+40:07Leenukka Hanhijrvi44:10
    71SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+40:38Evelina Wickbom41:21
    72FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+40:45Suvi Heittola49:22
    73SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+41:23Sara Johansson41:57
    74RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+41:48Anastasya Neverova50:21
    75NORAsker SK (107)+41:56Strand Synne45:51
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+42:16Ksenia Penzina45:39
    77RUSOmega (126)+42:27Nika Kalinina42:45
    78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+42:29Noora Hyyrynen44:28
    79NORFrol IL (110)+42:30Eirin Svane-Hafstad43:50
    80SWERehns BK (98)+43:39Katja Nikitina40:45
    81FINOK Trian (54)+43:43Anna Elffors51:38
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+44:21Kate Morrison46:19
    83FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+44:37Niina Kauppinen52:48
    84FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+45:06Elina Kilpelinen45:47
    85SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+45:24Erica Pettersson45:38
    86SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+46:34Filippa Spnr47:06
    87SWELeksands OK (151)+47:32Linda Lindkvist43:25
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+47:49Ildiko Szerencsi44:36
    89SWErla IF (55)+47:53Emelie Larsson53:13
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+48:03Maria Gorczyga49:46
    91NORBkkelagets SK (60)+48:11Lisa Schubnell54:19
    92SWESundsvalls OK (108)+48:42Hedwig Haas55:15
    93FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+48:47Riina Liuha46:54
    94FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+48:50Essi Hietaoja43:28
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+48:50Venla Turakainen48:38
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+48:58Enni Jalava45:10
    97FINOK Raseborg (136)+49:13Sara Lindholm49:38
    98FINOK77 (71)+50:16Ina Westerlund38:34
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+50:25Julie Emmerson47:20
    100NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+50:51sa Franzen52:05
    101SWELinkpings OK (22)+50:51Therese Klintberg46:32
    102NORFreidig SPK (25)+51:14Hanne Sandstad45:31
    103SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+51:28Lucyna Drewniowska52:34
    104RUSNorthern Wind (219)+51:30Natalia Kondrashova47:22
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+51:30Johanna Ritanotko48:51
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+51:31Elise Josefsson49:30
    107NORBysen IL (117)+51:31Ingeborg Eide43:51
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+51:33Luca Szuromi45:06
    109FINHiiltomiehet (279)+51:48Johanna Niittymki47:47
    110FINRasti-Lukko (155)+52:00Reija Kallioniemi49:26
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+52:32Henna Yliluikki46:10
    112DENOK Pan rhus (113)+52:33Anne Mette Scmidt56:31
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+52:42Johanka Simkova46:40
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+52:48Barbora Pijakova54:16
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+52:56Mari Koivunen48:53
    116FINRastivarsat (102)+52:57Irina Mihalko51:40
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+53:04Anni Kivilaakso49:20
    118NORKonnerud IL (174)+53:17Jenny Baklid44:49
    119USAOUSA (1245)+53:36Isabel Bryant51:13
    120SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+54:09Brigitte Grueniger Huber47:10
    121LATOK Kapa (85)+54:10Irita Pu311299te43:01
    122SWEOK Roslagen (145)+54:15Tekle Gvildyte47:18
    123FINNrpes OK (159)+54:27Mia Smeds46:30
    124FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+54:44Virpi Palmen52:24
    125FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+54:46Mari Schutskoff42:23
    126FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+54:49Kati Savinainen48:49
    127FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+55:11Maiju Oksanen51:05
    128FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+55:24Ruska Saarela47:56
    129SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+56:26Hruskova Barbora42:04
    130SWETby OK (73)+56:54Josefine Andersson1:02:10
    131FINMS Parma 3 (84)+57:56Emilia Rantanen58:09
    132FINOlavin Rasti (147)+58:13Minttu-Maija Repo51:41
    133NOR1750 Halden (404)+58:15Jorunn Teigen45:31
    134FINLynx 3 (182)+58:19Annamari Tiitola55:29
    135FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+58:29Outi Marttila46:28
    136FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+58:34Milla Vehkaoja58:19
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+59:13Sari Vrnen46:24
    138FINIK Kronan (256)+59:21Ellen Myrskog44:44
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+59:28Pinja Hietanen54:59
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+59:34Liga Arniece50:26
    141FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+59:37Pivi Pirtil52:36
    142ESTOK Kape (99)+59:46Merike Vanjuk43:20
    143FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+1:00:20Kaisa Laitinen48:36
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+1:00:30Emmi Hakomki47:14
    145FINMS Parma 5 (252)+1:00:32Heli Heikkil51:51
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+1:00:46Pivi Malmi51:32
    147SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+1:00:54Frida Forsberg47:42
    148GBREUOC (216)+1:01:13Sarah Jones48:57
    149SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+1:01:20Ingrid Alexandersson54:18
    150SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+1:01:25Kim Hadorn57:45
    151FINLappeen Riento (51)+1:01:35Riikka Suomalainen51:45
    152NORNTNUI 3 (131)+1:01:39Aurora Fossy52:05
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+1:01:41Niina Laakso50:59
    154RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+1:01:43Olga Borodulina49:37
    155RUSNord West 2 (167)+1:01:47DARIA Krasilnikova50:22
    156FINIF Femman 2 (245)+1:01:56Pernilla Tunis48:19
    157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+1:02:06Suvi Oikarinen49:27
    158FINNavi (146)+1:02:10Sanni Marttinen47:28
    159SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+1:02:42Tove Flodman55:22
    160FINLahden Taimi (106)+1:03:34Sanna Andelin45:04
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+1:03:40Ulla Lahtinen49:20
    162SWEOK Denseln (125)+1:03:46Hanna Eriksson49:36
    163FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+1:03:48Hanna Vuorela54:08
    164FINSK Vuoksi (119)+1:03:51Marjut Turunen52:30
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+1:03:54Janika Puikkonen53:27
    166FINPargas IF 2 (128)+1:04:49Sanna Nymalm46:32
    167FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+1:05:00Maija Rajaniemi54:36
    168NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+1:05:04Ellen Ariansen55:26
    169SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+1:05:41Lovisa Larsson49:45
    170FINRasti-Nokia (266)+1:05:55Maria Latvala52:13
    171RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+1:06:12Maria Zasimovskaia52:14
    172FINUlvilan Ura (324)+1:06:14Maija Tiittanen52:28
    173ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+1:06:16Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso50:24
    174SUIOLV Baselland (87)+1:06:28Romina Schweizer1:03:04
    175LATOK Meridians (164)+1:06:55Zanda Abzalone47:08
    176FINBailamama (462)+1:07:20Maria Merilinen1:07:56
    177RUSLytkarino (262)+1:07:32Aleksandra Andronova45:07
    178SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+1:07:34Kerstin Hland55:39
    179RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+1:07:35Elena Pisarenko54:14
    180SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+1:07:40Malin Dahlstrm50:36
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+1:08:20Venla Heikkil56:23
    182FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+1:09:04Riikka Haltia51:59
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+1:09:04Leena Kuusipohja Johansson1:01:20
    184NORGanddal IL (315)+1:09:11Aud Taksdal48:16
    185FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+1:09:17Aino Ojanen51:46
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+1:09:37Emmi Mhnen51:27
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+1:09:46Mariia Blinova53:39
    188FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+1:09:49Netta Tuhkanen52:20
    189FINRastiketut (255)+1:10:18Riikka Saarimki51:13
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:11:21Maija Kernen53:58
    191FINRastiimi - noname (176)+1:11:26Johanna Tiitto50:34
    192FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+1:11:34Sandra Lauenstein53:01
    193FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+1:11:41Viivi Valkonen54:21
    194FINTidligere topplpere (166)+1:11:43Erja Sorri53:51
    195FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:12:13Tiina Vre42:38
    196ESTSK100 (201)+1:12:15Triin Aedme55:13
    197NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+1:12:19Invild Kjesbu57:06
    198LATBriksnis (193)+1:12:22Lolita Kauke53:46
    199FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+1:12:44Essi Visnen50:33
    200HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+1:13:26Julia Goldmann55:58
    201FINAinot (160)+1:13:31Hannele Tiira51:35
    202FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+1:13:51Riikka Kivel50:30
    203FINIF Brahe (365)+1:14:17Elina Laakkonen53:21
    204RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+1:14:23VALENTINA PETSON53:12
    205SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+1:14:30Andersson Ella51:39
    206FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+1:14:35Siiri Siikarla51:43
    207FINLynx 4 (338)+1:15:07Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta51:31
    208LATIK Auseklis (273)+1:15:13Magda Cigle55:07
    209SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+1:15:23Marion Aebi54:31
    210FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+1:15:29Elisa Tuomisto1:01:05
    211FINRasti-Jussit (237)+1:16:05Elina Rinkineva50:49
    212FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+1:16:46Marja Tonder49:30
    213FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+1:16:55Leena Hirvonen56:32
    214FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+1:17:03Mira Risnen52:01
    215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+1:17:50Hanna Vtinen52:19
    216FINLapin Veikot (259)+1:17:58Sini-Pauliina Juopperi55:53
    217FINMS Parma 4 (138)+1:18:10Krista Mkinen54:44
    218RUSOmega 2 (302)+1:18:22Julia Semenova57:13
    219FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+1:18:30Mervi Maijala1:05:56
    220FINMS Parma 6 (507)+1:18:52Minna Miettinen58:11
    221RUSLeader PTZ (333)+1:18:54Tamara Ezhkova57:16
    222FINLuumen Rasti (277)+1:19:10Elsa Inkil1:03:30
    223FINPellon Ponsi (270)+1:19:10Krista Joona51:45
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+1:19:36Annamari Vierikko47:28
    225FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+1:19:51Tiina Uotila57:48
    226FINOK Trian 4 (227)+1:19:57Iina Hasu1:03:34
    227FINPummilla ohi (621)+1:20:03Tuija Timonen48:11
    228FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+1:20:11Anne Polso55:18
    229SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+1:20:17Sarah-Jane Barrable56:21
    230FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+1:20:23Tia-Maria Tikkanen49:05
    231FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+1:20:31Mirva Lehtonen1:05:53
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+1:20:41Melina Avelin53:56
    233FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+1:20:42Tessa Pulli55:48
    234ESPCatalonia Team (339)+1:20:43Laura Serra49:56
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+1:20:46Johanna Rsnen49:48
    236FINRasti 88 (258)+1:20:54Tuula Sinkkonen53:55
    237RUSNord West 3 (187)+1:20:55ELISAVETA KUZNETSOVA50:08
    238FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+1:20:56Tiina Anttila58:06
    239GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+1:21:52Clare Howes50:48
    240FINKoovee 5 (261)+1:22:04Iiris Taubert51:47
    241ESTOK Ilves (354)+1:22:07Marie Tammemae52:45
    242SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+1:22:11Kathryn Barr1:04:31
    243FINAlirasitus (298)+1:22:20Lotta Tuominen55:42
    244SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+1:22:42Elin Jarlemark1:04:01
    245FINOK Botnia (191)+1:22:52Ann-Sofie Sundelin54:06
    246SWESnttringe SK (283)+1:22:53Therese Persson1:11:07
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+1:23:02Minna Ryypp49:06
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+1:23:38Pille Vinne1:03:58
    249FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+1:23:58Sonja Julkunen46:38
    250ESTVrska Vesi (141)+1:24:07Daisy Kudre53:34
    251FINSienestjt (335)+1:24:10Maarit Niskanen1:02:21
    252FINSiilin Rasti (300)+1:24:13Leena Mustonen1:01:54
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+1:24:22Kaisu Martinmki58:40
    254NORNTNUI 4 (104)+1:24:23Karoline Dahl Fosby1:07:43
    255FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+1:24:33Ulla Salminen58:42
    256FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:25:33Sofia Haglund52:35
    257FINPihkaniskat (350)+1:25:35Lotta Oinonen1:00:09
    258FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+1:25:35Heli Urpalainen48:27
    259FINLaihian Luja (297)+1:25:35Merja Kuusisto51:02
    260FINLapuan Virki (288)+1:25:37Jenna Himanka52:07
    261FINOK77 2 (243)+1:25:48Vivian Lindholm56:02
    262FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+1:26:13Satu Salorinne58:43
    263FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+1:26:46Ekaterina Vlasova49:49
    264FINIin Yritys (172)+1:26:54Marjut Kiuttu1:01:50
    265LATTAKA TOK (524)+1:27:11Janeta Turka56:25
    266FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+1:27:58Pinja Koskinen52:40
    267FINKoovee 6 (611)+1:28:06Henna Saarinen50:32
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+1:28:19Henna Jylh59:31
    269LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+1:28:48Anita Saulite57:13
    270FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+1:29:02Elina Mtt51:02
    271FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+1:30:12Ruut Kanko54:06
    272LATOZONS OK (743)+1:30:23Linda Katlapa55:22
    273NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+1:30:29Karoline Aune57:55
    274FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+1:30:36Laura Kylml56:29
    275FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+1:30:58Tiina Haapakoski1:02:17
    276NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+1:31:00Natali Kollerud1:01:27
    277FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+1:31:12Jutta Nurminen59:51
    278POLOK!Sport (327)+1:31:13Malwina Wysocka1:11:12
    279LATBrice Vecenes (271)+1:31:17Ieva Godina1:05:50
    280FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:31:21Outi Haikama1:08:06
    281FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+1:31:22Kirsi Ilmonen55:53
    282FINRasti-Jyry (161)+1:31:22Kaija Rantoja54:36
    283FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+1:31:24Anniina Tuosa1:00:08
    284FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+1:31:26Marja Penttil50:33
    285FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+1:31:34Venla Tahvanainen1:00:12
    286RUSO-girls (192)+1:31:35Olga Sergeeva1:00:23
    287NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+1:31:39Hege Feiring55:07
    288FINOK77 3 (422)+1:32:05Carola Ray58:19
    289FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+1:32:09Annika Papinaho54:31
    290FINLynx 5 (495)+1:32:09Eija Merilinen54:27
    291FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+1:32:11Anniina Tolkkinen52:41
    292FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:32:50Tanja Autio51:00
    293FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+1:32:59Siiri Saalo52:45
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+1:33:00Sanni Kuusinen58:31
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+1:33:18Hanna Lankinen1:02:08
    296ESTJOKA (181)+1:33:22Helle Hallik58:38
    297FINIK Falken (286)+1:33:29Patricia Ahlsved1:02:02
    298FINRasti 88 2 (585)+1:33:41Sini Saarinen59:49
    299FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+1:34:02Anna Simola1:07:00
    300FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:34:46Marcela Tesarova53:45
    301FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+1:35:12Elina Itkonen49:43
    302FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+1:35:34Emilia Teini55:43
    303FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:35:35Pivi Anttonen1:02:35
    304FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+1:35:40Anna-Riikka Lithovius54:09
    305FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+1:35:50Anette Langels58:42
    306SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+1:35:52Vivian Storkamp1:18:56
    307FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+1:36:20Johanna Tuosa57:23
    308FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+1:36:41Maria Rantala1:01:18
    309FINNavi 2 (211)+1:36:47Janni Ollikainen1:04:44
    310FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+1:37:11Aini Vuorinen1:02:05
    311FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+1:38:15Laura Leppl56:55
    312FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+1:38:22Emma-Noora Jaakola1:04:34
    313NORModum OL (276)+1:38:40Hansen Tine59:10
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:39:41Hanna Ruhanen1:00:37
    315FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:39:41Niina Kesl59:08
    316FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+1:39:45Maria Kki1:11:34
    317FINIF Femman 3 (705)+1:39:49Ida Furuns1:02:29
    318FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:39:59Anu Pohjamo55:35
    319SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+1:40:11Ellinor Sundqvist1:08:43
    320FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+1:40:36Katri Louhi1:08:46
    321NORGNEIST (417)+1:40:56Ingrid Sandvoll1:05:53
    322ESTSRD SK (374)+1:41:09Yana Zjuhova1:16:29
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+1:41:15Henna Sivenius1:06:26
    324FINIisalmen Visa (289)+1:41:20Elina Hartikainen1:12:56
    325FINRasti E4 (400)+1:41:33Kirsi Kihlstrm1:07:16
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:41:49Sirkka Oikarinen52:37
    327FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+1:42:23Jonna Lindstedt53:39
    328ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+1:42:26Anu Poopuu59:43
    329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:42:31Leena Alonen1:03:38
    330FINMaarian Mahti (393)+1:42:39Anna Salmi1:05:59
    331FINHuhta (431)+1:42:46Johanna Huhta58:50
    332FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:42:47Suvi Moisander59:26
    333ESTOK TON (829)+1:42:57Signe Raidmets56:21
    334FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+1:43:13Virpi Juutilainen59:06
    335FINOK77 4 (513)+1:43:31Annika von Schoultz1:01:24
    336NORBysen IL 2 (664)+1:43:34Eirin Lodgaard1:01:48
    337FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:43:54Puromies Merja57:25
    338FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:44:34Kira Ylitalo56:17
    339SWEKils OK (93)+1:44:54Sofia Holmgrd49:58
    340FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:45:08Maija Laasanen1:04:17
    341FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+1:45:22Essi Ylipelkola50:57
    342RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+1:45:53Irina Borevich1:04:15
    343FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+1:46:13Kaisa Kerkola1:13:37
    344FINLammin Ski (509)+1:47:39Anna Riihimki54:10
    345FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+1:47:41Niina-Mari Inkeri1:05:12
    346FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:48:11Tiina Lyytinen55:00
    347FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:48:12Eija Keski-Sntti48:27
    348FINRento (543)+1:48:28Hanna-Maija Rantakyl59:26
    349FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:48:29Elisa Parkkinen57:53
    350FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+1:48:33Leena Harju1:07:11
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+1:48:41Tiia Keltamki52:39
    352NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:48:45Milda hlckers50:43
    353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:48:55Jaana Hls52:58
    354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:49:09Emilia Hyvrinen56:43
    355FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+1:49:21Minna Hotakainen57:07
    356FINPargas IF 3 (577)+1:49:26Maria Brink1:24:44
    357FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:49:29Raisa Kantanen1:01:51
    358FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+1:49:32Marianne Touru1:00:32
    359FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:49:39Kati Nyns58:45
    360FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+1:49:41Leena Noromaa1:13:56
    361FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+1:49:50Pivi Peltoniemi1:06:51
    362FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+1:49:56Pivi Leppvuori1:04:43
    363BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:49:58 Leticia49:59
    364FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+1:50:02Minna Iso-Koivisto1:01:17
    365FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:50:08Johanna Riipinen58:14
    366FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+1:50:10Kirsi Hnninen1:15:15
    367FINTeam TUOLI (376)+1:50:18Nelli Hietaoja1:01:24
    368FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:50:40Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:01:27
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+1:50:52Veera Mkitalo1:19:43
    370FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+1:51:09Elina Keskitalo1:08:49
    371RUSPTZ-O (1297)+1:51:11Galina Roy54:41
    372FINSuunta 2000 (594)+1:51:13Pivi Joutsenvaara1:02:40
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+1:51:19Sanni Heikkinen1:13:00
    374FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:51:39Tytti Kaijanen1:02:08
    375LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:52:08Agnese Dzirve54:00
    376FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+1:52:12Suvi Blixt1:03:13
    377FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+1:52:16Anna Tuomisto1:01:19
    378RUSAnother way (241)+1:52:26Lika Razina55:17
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+1:52:31Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:09:37
    380FINOK Trian 8 (388)+1:52:48Anneli Laurila56:55
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+1:52:56Marja Joutsen1:10:00
    382FINOK Trian 7 (316)+1:52:59Sanna Lousio1:12:29
    383FINMTTM (643)+1:53:06Emma Sde1:25:03
    384BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:53:07Liesbeth Van de Velde56:19
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+1:53:21Sara Jonasson59:46
    386FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:53:25Venla Vesikko1:07:51
    387FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:53:59Varpu Krkkinen54:19
    388FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:54:16Lida Khromushkina58:16
    389FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+1:54:39Mervi Merilinen1:06:21
    390FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+1:54:42Hanna Vehmas1:08:26
    391RUSLegenda (332)+1:55:10Julia Bolshakova1:00:09
    392FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:55:24Kirsi Vesterinen59:18
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+1:55:34Mari Hovinen1:12:09
    394FINPVTUTKL (856)+1:55:35Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:06:28
    395SWERns OK (281)+1:55:37Anki Pousette1:21:29
    396FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+1:55:39Camilla Koskinen1:08:09
    397FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:55:52Laura Sumanen1:07:59
    398NORRingerike OL (305)+1:55:59Sissel Skovly1:00:46
    399FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+1:56:26Maija Ojanen47:47
    400FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:56:28Milla Rajala1:08:25
    401FINTeam RANE (927)+1:56:31Anni Mettl1:08:47
    402FINRastiPiikki (452)+1:56:50Mari Vataa1:11:07
    403RUSNord West 4 (280)+1:57:36ANNA KORZHAVINA1:16:02
    404NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:57:37Vibeke Lamark1:00:14
    405FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+1:57:40Reetta Hmlinen1:05:38
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:57:41Riikka Rajamki1:09:10
    407FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+1:57:42Marjaana Salo54:58
    408FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+1:57:46Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:25:46
    409FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:57:46Maria Vesala53:02
    410FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:57:48Ida Melender58:26
    411FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:57:50Reeta-Maria Partanen54:55
    412FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:57:56Jenna Viianen55:21
    413ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:57:58Kelly Vildek1:11:43
    414LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:57:59Alvita Mirecka1:12:14
    415FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+1:58:00Saana Peltola58:16
    416FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:58:03Anne Kiljunen1:01:39
    417NORSteinkjer OK (139)+1:58:07Astrid Lgran1:01:06
    418FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+1:58:11Pamela Roth58:18
    419FINEpiln Esa (437)+1:58:21Tanja Ilomki48:56
    420FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+1:58:31Kaisa Miettunen57:53
    421ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+1:58:31Merilin Anijrv1:19:39
    422FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+1:58:41Tuulia Kukkonen1:06:10
    423RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+1:58:53Galina Rybedyuk44:07
    424FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+1:58:54Kaisa Hankala1:07:34
    425FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:59:04Marianne Jrvel1:00:00
    426FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+1:59:13Susanne Kumpulainen1:03:56
    427FINRastihaukat (626)+1:59:17Noora Sorri52:03
    428FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:59:26Pirkko Ekdahl1:03:22
    429FINTarpian Suunta (586)+1:59:26Tessa Salmia52:56
    430FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+1:59:28Terhi Harjula56:11
    431ESPXinoxano (205)+1:59:29Cristina Rotxs59:18
    432FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:59:34Mari Mkel1:03:58
    433FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:59:36Olga Hannunen56:16
    434FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+1:59:38Leena Heikkinen1:02:41
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+1:59:52Ida-Maria Otonkorpi59:37
    436FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+1:59:52Maarit Kujanp1:07:52
    437FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+1:59:54Sari Laurila1:08:03
    438FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+2:00:13Roosa Riikola59:59
    439FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+2:00:13Ella Kaukonen1:12:11
    440SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+2:00:51Ingrid Kurz1:14:48
    441FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+2:00:55Sophie Kriinen55:51
    442FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+2:00:59Terhi Vesanen1:03:38
    443FINKarjaan Ura (595)+2:01:02Regina Kalenius59:16
    444FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+2:01:02Satu Pnti1:07:40
    445FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+2:01:04Jenni Vh-Heikkil58:51
    446LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+2:01:06Vija Siltere1:07:40
    447FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+2:01:19Hanna Bister1:01:18
    448FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+2:01:19Henna Wahlman1:06:00
    449FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+2:01:20Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:07:07
    450FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+2:01:22Taija Tapaninen1:06:31
    451FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+2:01:26Regina Mustamki1:03:36
    452FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+2:01:37Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:13:00
    453SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+2:01:48sa Westlund1:20:53
    454FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+2:01:50Pirkko Vehomki1:02:39
    455FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+2:01:57Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:00:50
    456FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+2:02:01Ulla Ojala1:08:55
    457FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+2:02:13Ulla Soininen1:12:15
    458FINRastiketut 2 (769)+2:02:18Venla Nurmi1:04:57
    459SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+2:03:28Regina Kelly1:13:43
    460FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+2:03:31Kaisa Heikkinen54:55
    461FINTurku Multisport (389)+2:03:35Salla Sergelius1:05:30
    462FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+2:03:36Satu Karhu58:56
    463RUSO-girls 2 (385)+2:04:00Ekaterina Minakova57:10
    464FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+2:04:19Mirka Oikkonen1:08:50
    465NORNTNUI 5 (173)+2:05:02Charlotte Lindqvist51:34
    466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+2:05:18Anna Kerkkonen1:00:24
    467FINB-Tiimi (527)+2:05:29Ilona Lehtinen50:30
    468FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+2:05:38Sari Repo59:36
    469FINSuunnaton Into (552)+2:05:40Riikka Pntinen1:03:21
    470FINMS Parma 7 (423)+2:05:44Sinikka Taimisto1:14:00
    471FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+2:05:47Julianna Molnar58:48
    472FINIF Minken (518)+2:05:48Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:01:08
    473FINSweco (473)+2:05:50Taija Karjalainen1:05:04
    474FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+2:05:51Elisa Sirvi1:13:11
    475FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+2:05:53Anu Kosunen1:12:30
    476FINSavon Suunta (484)+2:06:02Tarja Trmikoski1:02:33
    477FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+2:06:04Tiia Huuskonen55:12
    478LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+2:06:05Anita Liepina1:05:46
    479ESTOK West (341)+2:06:06Marie Anna Blehner1:03:36
    480FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+2:06:09Kaisu Paulanto59:33
    481FINkermarcks (620)+2:06:22Erica kermarck1:03:17
    482FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+2:06:25Laura Laakkonen1:17:50
    483FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+2:06:27Maria Palo-Jrvinen1:02:37
    484GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+2:06:28Alice Bedwell1:05:07
    485FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+2:06:30Anna Luukkonen1:09:30
    486FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+2:06:52Leena Mutka59:15
    487FINRaKiNa (607)+2:07:05Sari Lhdeniemi1:03:39
    488FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+2:07:16Hetti Kirves1:18:34
    489RUSGirls SPb (319)+2:07:32Venla Noname1:07:12
    490FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+2:07:36Kati Paavola1:27:07
    491FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+2:07:39Kerttu Kanerva1:13:05
    492FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+2:07:48Heidi Tolvanen1:01:59
    493FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+2:07:52Laura Jakobsson1:05:14
    494FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+2:07:55Hanna Perkki1:00:34
    495FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+2:07:55Anni Ala-Mettl1:01:07
    496RUSOmega 3 (598)+2:08:02Irina Trekhova53:18
    497FINVli-Klemelt (578)+2:08:06Maiju Vli-Klemel53:42
    498FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+2:08:09Saija Lauronen1:08:03
    499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+2:08:12Tiina Thtinen1:12:17
    500FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+2:08:14Marjo Mkel1:03:02
    501FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+2:08:27Jutta Nyholm1:05:51
    502FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+2:08:34Sanna Carlsson1:02:27
    503FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+2:08:48Henna Forsman1:01:40
    504FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+2:08:49Anni Yl-Outinen1:09:48
    505FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+2:08:51Milla Lotvonen1:11:10
    506FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+2:08:53Terhi Rajamki1:01:58
    507FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+2:09:08iina Elfving1:01:41
    508FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+2:09:13Annukka Latvala1:05:20
    509FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+2:09:19Anni Kivinen1:06:17
    510FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+2:09:25Susanna Peltoniemi1:01:32
    511FINNummelan Salamat (294)+2:09:45Emma Krv1:02:21
    512FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+2:10:04Outi Aikio1:08:49
    513FINHuipputiimi (475)+2:10:07Eeva Korteniemi1:25:48
    514FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+2:10:20Emma Rinta1:03:25
    515FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+2:10:31Tarja Nyknen52:50
    516FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+2:10:33Irene versti1:03:11
    517SWESkogslparna (124)+2:10:39Emma Wiberg1:10:38
    518FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+2:10:42Heidi Passila53:26
    519FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+2:10:45Mia Borgenstrm1:13:52
    520FINRasti-Perni (469)+2:10:56Pivi Srmnt1:06:52
    521RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+2:11:39Natalia Makeychik58:37
    522FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+2:11:43Elina Viren1:03:44
    523FINRastikisulit (1138)+2:12:33Tiina Alanen56:20
    524FINTsmis-Team (1273)+2:12:37Janni Laukkanen1:01:54
    525FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+2:12:38Johanna Holm56:34
    526FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+2:12:40Tarja Aalto1:09:08
    527FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+2:12:42Pivi Puolakka1:02:29
    528FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+2:12:45Jaana Nio1:26:37
    529FINNokian Partiotytt (491)+2:12:46Laura Petjmki51:09
    530FINOYS Vapari (629)+2:12:58Pivi Lohela1:10:09
    531FINFTA (719)+2:13:00Mirva Muola58:26
    532FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+2:13:04Taru Suonurmi55:58
    533FINHEHKU (795)+2:13:09Henna Plit1:03:55
    534FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+2:13:14Sirkka Ketola1:08:27
    535FINPedienteering Turku (883)+2:13:22Anu Huurre1:12:09
    536FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+2:13:26Marika Peltoniemi1:18:11
    537FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+2:13:29Elina Mattila1:06:12
    538FINIK Falken 2 (793)+2:13:29Nina Viklund1:17:30
    539FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+2:13:45Rita Linko1:05:13
    540FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+2:13:45Anne Pollari1:02:46
    541FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+2:13:49Kristiina Vlimaa1:00:24
    542FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+2:13:53Eeva Rautanen1:06:38
    543FINHernemen Porina (361)+2:13:58Sanna Kouvonen1:00:10
    544ESTOK West 2 (592)+2:14:00Heidi Sild1:04:59
    545FINSalamaSiskot (756)+2:14:12Sanni Kettunen1:01:04
    546FINHauhon Sisu (411)+2:14:14Tuija Laine1:01:05
    547FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+2:14:19Hanna Malinen1:09:21
    548FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+2:15:18Alina Siivonen1:05:20
    549FINLynx 7 (805)+2:15:20Kirsi Isoherranen58:19
    550FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+2:15:22Hanna Niinimki58:04
    551FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+2:15:24Marjaana Hautaniemi59:58
    552NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+2:15:24Anne Kristine Norderud1:06:03
    553FINSporttimimmit (635)+2:15:31Noora Holappa1:10:09
    554FINNitrokarhu (680)+2:15:31Maija Hakala1:05:45
    555FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+2:15:36Ulla Harju1:02:40
    556LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+2:15:39Ilze Bertule1:07:22
    557FINIF land (1085)+2:15:40Ellen Mattsson1:01:00
    558FINTuplasiskot (542)+2:16:03Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:04:02
    559FINOulunsalon Vasama (390)+2:16:30Johanna Limingoja1:06:48
    560FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+2:16:35Leena Sippo56:50
    561FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+2:16:39Oona Uronen1:24:46
    562FINTampereen Yritys (363)+2:16:39Sannimaari Paavola1:12:15
    563FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+2:16:58Miina Hietala1:02:21
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+2:17:02Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:06:24
    565FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+2:17:05Mervi Luurila1:08:00
    566FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548)+2:17:25Leena Tuumi - Niemi56:23
    567FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+2:17:25Tiina Laitinen1:11:45
    568RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+2:17:26Elena Vetrova1:05:16
    569FINLaihian Luja 3 (427)+2:17:32Susanna Karppi56:09
    570FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+2:18:16Laura Rantanen1:04:07
    571FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+2:18:16Marika Laine1:02:05
    572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+2:18:18Ann-Sofie Forssten52:11
    573FINTttert (1253)+2:18:21Mari Kahelin1:10:07
    574FINMissM Oon (746)+2:18:27Suvi Rinta-Kiikka59:17
    575FINVakka-Rasti (851)+2:18:46Helena Koistinen1:03:38
    576FINHihhulit (499)+2:18:53Linda Wiksten1:16:01
    577RUSLytkarino-K2 (317)+2:18:54Anna Chumovatova56:56
    578FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (625)+2:18:54Mirja Mikkolainen1:10:44
    579FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+2:18:56Tarja Tervonen1:04:37
    580FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+2:18:57Aino Norrbacka1:13:29
    581FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+2:19:22Minna Nalli1:09:16
    582FINEspoon Akilles 9 (876)+2:19:23Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:05:02
    583FINCalculadies (1238)+2:19:26Leena Antila59:03
    584FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+2:19:27Maija Haase1:10:26
    585FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+2:19:33Niina Pekkala1:13:44
    586FINTuupovaaran Sepot (672)+2:19:35Marja Nevalainen1:03:29
    587NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+2:19:36Mette Wanvik1:15:09
    588FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+2:19:39Niinu Andersen1:09:52
    589FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+2:19:47Tuulia Hrm1:11:20
    590FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+2:19:48Katri Vlimki1:05:54
    591FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (901)+2:19:52Pivi Saksa1:01:57
    592FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+2:20:18Annika Uusitalo1:27:29
    593FINKunnon mammat (820)+2:20:23Johanna Herranen1:05:58
    594FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+2:20:25Anne Rasku1:11:27
    595FINVon Ellit (648)+2:20:54Saara Antell57:37
    596FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (596)+2:21:05Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:05:36
    597FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+2:21:06Hannele Kinnunen1:12:05
    598FINNokian Torpedo (975)+2:21:07Veera Kangaspunta58:24
    599FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+2:21:22Maija Pajari1:09:01
    600FINKaukaan Lyly (824)+2:21:33Sanna Valkonen1:03:13
    601FINKoovee 7 (704)+2:21:40Anna Westerlund1:11:05
    602FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+2:21:43Tarja Lammi1:07:52
    603FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (505)+2:21:54Pia Outinen59:42
    604FINMS Parma 9 (608)+2:22:02Katariina Vapola1:12:25
    605FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (833)+2:22:04Ella Hirvonen57:13
    606FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+2:22:05Heidi Komu1:07:34
    607FINMaarian Mahti 2 (973)+2:22:12Pirkko Kalliola1:06:35
    608FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+2:22:17Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu1:18:19
    609FINhtrin Urheilijat (371)+2:22:21Heidi Jousmki1:04:38
    610FINSinkki-Sepot (1299)+2:22:43Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:02:05
    611FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+2:22:47Anne Rissanen1:08:12
    612FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+2:22:50Satu Lehmus1:21:40
    613FINOlavin Rasti 3 (677)+2:23:16Virpi Hyytiinen1:02:11
    614FINSK Mortis (478)+2:23:18Riina Katala1:07:07
    615FINIK rnen (641)+2:23:24Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:16:56
    616FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+2:23:42Sarianna Saksa1:08:37
    617FINSrkn putet (1188)+2:23:43Maria Jouste1:14:34
    618FINTerstarpojat (1174)+2:23:44Maria Luoma-aho1:12:53
    619FINPerhon Kiri (342)+2:23:46Joanna Vikman1:17:49
    620FINMatkaJaakot (1087)+2:23:50Salla Jaakkonen1:11:19
    621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+2:24:06Salla Tarvonen1:17:01
    622FINLauttakyln Luja (735)+2:24:09Kaisa Teerikoski51:47
    623FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (460)+2:24:12Jenny Puputti1:06:41
    624RUSNord West 5 (257)+2:24:48Ekaterina KRAsilnikova1:29:19
    625FINTurun NMKY (1083)+2:24:51Saija Lainio1:03:16
    626FINEpiln Esa 4 (546)+2:24:52Tanja Hirvonen1:05:31
    627FINFujitsu (413)+2:24:54Mervi Rissanen55:41
    628FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+2:25:05Leena Ojala1:00:54
    629FINMuurlan Vihuri (701)+2:25:08Marja Lahtinen1:11:35
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323)+2:25:14Emma Laakkio1:01:36
    631FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+2:25:18Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:25:10
    632FINTakalaiton pummi (1117)+2:25:19Kirsi Rsnen1:01:01
    633SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+2:25:33Inger Gusts1:59:54
    634FINValkealan Kajo (397)+2:25:33Maria Suurnkki1:13:39
    635FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602)+2:25:36Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist1:24:07
    636FINSK Vuoksi 5 (572)+2:25:36Pivi Friari1:10:45
    637FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (727)+2:25:48Heli Salmi1:10:40
    638FINSito (886)+2:26:27Virpi Ansio1:10:48
    639FINIK Falken 3 (1207)+2:26:39Alexandra Kllman1:02:35
    640FINIisalmen Visa 2 (815)+2:26:39Terhi Huovinen53:52
    641FINKuumat Aallot (790)+2:26:40Pilvi Hrknen55:31
    642FINPargas IF 4 (659)+2:26:41Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:12:01
    643FINRasti-Pommi (797)+2:26:51Kati Nieminen1:19:42
    644FINSisutytt (1075)+2:27:20Kaisa Reinius58:30
    645FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064)+2:27:21Anne Haikara1:02:17
    646FINNavi 3 (600)+2:27:28Raisa Vaahtersalo1:12:19
    647FINBeach Girls (581)+2:27:29Laura Koskenvuo55:11
    648FINNumppi Sisters (678)+2:27:31Anne-Mari Mkinen1:06:32
    649FINEspoon Suunta 12 (420)+2:27:42Hanna Kahanp1:10:56
    650FINSuunta 112 (760)+2:27:43Saara Asmundela1:07:12
    651LATIK Auseklis 4 (782)+2:27:50Baiba Ozola1:07:49
    652FINHauhon Sisu 3 (923)+2:28:06Tarja Huostila1:01:14
    653FINSunistajat (488)+2:28:07Reetta Suni1:17:37
    654FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (920)+2:28:22Tiina Pyttynen1:04:30
    655FINRastikarhut 4 (571)+2:28:50Anna Virtanen1:13:53
    656FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755)+2:29:13Kristiina Huttunen1:15:20
    657FINNastolan Ter (401)+2:29:21Iina Ahokas55:11
    658FINTeho Tytt (880)+2:29:24Henna Karhu1:15:44
    659FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (445)+2:29:29Marita Vrl1:04:50
    660FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+2:29:29Pauliina Isokallio59:07
    661FINRaiSu (1044)+2:29:42Hanna Koikkalainen1:02:22
    662FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (734)+2:29:42Katriina Lipponen1:01:40
    663FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+2:29:44Arja Oja1:27:13
    664FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+2:29:53Tarja Liikanen1:25:57
    665FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (758)+2:30:03Ulla Mellin1:07:50
    666FINHaukiputaan Heitto (472)+2:30:11Orvokki Mattila1:11:11
    667FINNavi 5 (738)+2:30:25Mari Hkkil1:08:37
    668FINTema Jano (1301)+2:30:34Jaana Timonen1:14:02
    669FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1237)+2:30:40Hilla Puhakka1:00:19
    670FINHeinon leidit (816)+2:30:56Sanna Heino1:08:28
    671FINKorpisoturit (848)+2:31:06Nina Suontausta1:06:49
    672FINPssin pkkimt (1139)+2:31:14Merja Lahdenper1:10:55
    673FINOK77 6 (813)+2:31:16Henrika Backman57:51
    674FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+2:31:19Loviisa Lr1:15:44
    675FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1077)+2:31:27Tarja Simola1:09:13
    676FINAkanvirta (723)+2:31:32Kaisa Tynkkynen1:04:48
    677FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+2:31:36Sofia Ervasti1:09:58
    678FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:31:44Eveliina Airaksinen1:19:11
    679FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+2:31:50Heli Johansson1:12:23
    680FINEpiln Esa 2 (551)+2:31:51Kaisa Valin53:32
    681FINSomeron Esa 2 (547)+2:31:51Miia Juote1:03:10
    682FINSukuvenlat (1258)+2:32:12Sari LIlja53:10
    683FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (858)+2:32:13Tiina Vepslinen1:11:37
    684FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (493)+2:32:20Anne Mki-Laurila1:01:05
    685FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584)+2:32:31Maarit Kaikkonen1:12:42
    686FINLuumen Rasti 2 (615)+2:32:55Kati Neuvonen1:27:01
    687FINRasti-Nokia 3 (364)+2:33:11Leena Koivuniemi1:09:58
    688FINLynx 6 (1054)+2:33:37Pia Calderara1:15:13
    689FINHerkut Serkut (773)+2:33:38Sanna Jussila1:25:20
    690FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+2:33:40Taina Prnnen1:16:59
    691FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+2:33:53Aila Nurminen1:25:09
    692ESTOK Vru (239)+2:34:12Epp Voitka50:25
    693FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+2:34:39Jenni Salonen1:07:47
    694FINIF Femman 4 (781)+2:34:40Pivi Torrkulla1:10:42
    695FINPajulan perittret (748)+2:35:11Tiina Isolhteenmki1:17:57
    696FINNrpes OK 3 (881)+2:35:11Britt-Marie Myllri1:27:18
    697FINOK Botnia 3 (301)+2:35:22Lina Siekkinen1:06:33
    698FINTeam Rantala (835)+2:35:26Maj-Lis Rantala1:15:30
    699FINMarjanpoimijat (708)+2:35:51Veera Lintula1:01:42
    700FINPuunhallaajat (1010)+2:35:53Jaana Koivumki1:02:27
    701FINIhan OK (1158)+2:36:00Elina Sinisalo1:21:49
    702FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (565)+2:36:22Tiina Mkel1:03:41
    703FINRasti-Vihti 7 (503)+2:36:46Laura Pohjola1:11:53
    704FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+2:36:48Suoma Korhonen1:12:18
    705FINViel kerran tytt (826)+2:36:54Nina Vanhatalo1:15:51
    706FINTeam Elovena (789)+2:37:06Michaela Lindstrm1:13:04
    707FINSalon Vilpas (498)+2:37:11Marjo Hrknen1:05:41
    708FINOuto Pummi (989)+2:37:12Mirva Peltokoski1:16:14
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (583)+2:37:13Katariina Aumo1:04:16
    710FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098)+2:38:00Suvi Tiainen59:46
    711FINHalsuan Toivo (812)+2:38:02Terttu Kujala1:12:24
    712FINHappy Ladies (713)+2:38:07Virpi Kyhk1:04:50
    713FINOK Trian 5 (402)+2:38:08Virpi Varjolaakso1:14:24
    714FINNavi 4 (482)+2:38:09Elina Suutari1:08:28
    715FINRastikarhut 5 (712)+2:38:16Saina Pyhnen1:00:07
    716FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1057)+2:38:22Johanna Roihuvuo1:24:19
    717FINSalon Viesti (729)+2:38:22Anne Villberg1:14:26
    718FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (575)+2:38:24Reetta Kylkoski1:04:52
    719FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (668)+2:38:25Anne Vinkanharju1:11:01
    720FINHauhon Sisu 2 (700)+2:38:27Mari Penttil1:14:43
    721FINSuunta Jurva (807)+2:38:27Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:03:30
    722FINLhimetsn nouseva voima (1248)+2:38:33Reetta Tikkanen1:02:40
    723FINLyylit (751)+2:38:37Tarja Siivonen1:05:42
    724FINSuunnaton fiilis (697)+2:38:37Susanna Mki-Karvia1:08:06
    725FINAlahrmn Kisa (275)+2:38:38Hilkka Kankaanp1:04:41
    726FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (644)+2:38:43Terhi Latvala1:05:21
    727FINPanssariprikaati (1276)+2:38:58Mari Lindstrm1:11:33
    728FINRasti-Jussit 5 (753)+2:38:58Noona Pihlajaniemi1:16:54
    729FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613)+2:39:22Anu Reiman1:28:34
    730FINLitukan Huima (951)+2:39:58Mari Kiekara1:17:06
    731FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029)+2:40:09Essi Vilhonen1:18:22
    732FINRastinollat (1066)+2:40:13Saara Mahlamki1:04:33
    733FINRastisankarittaret (912)+2:40:13Maija Penttil1:16:04
    734FINLapuan Virki 3 (737)+2:40:21Katariina Haapasaari1:17:33
    735FINMulon Mantat (810)+2:40:36Tiina Tiainen1:11:01
    736FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (720)+2:40:48Suvi Pkkil1:10:10
    737FINRastimamit (904)+2:40:52Pirjo Paananen1:29:58
    738FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (530)+2:41:05Riitta Hakkarainen1:05:47
    739FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (804)+2:42:03Minna Tahvanainen1:20:50
    740FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (564)+2:42:11Katariina Markkula1:29:26
    741FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (853)+2:42:14Taina Hyh1:14:10
    742FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (823)+2:42:17Kaisa Ekqvist1:12:58
    743FINHaagan Soturit (1256)+2:43:05Hilla Auren1:29:57
    744FINOlavin Rasti 4 (969)+2:43:06Pihla Hokkanen1:00:43
    745FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (882)+2:43:20Riikka Risnen1:04:11
    746FINLerssin Leidit (752)+2:43:26Katri Mntyl1:03:03
    747FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (834)+2:44:59Minna Suhonen1:18:46
    748FINOulun Tarmo (780)+2:45:03Erja Pertalo1:28:42
    749FINIhan hukassa (863)+2:45:04Maarit Nieminen1:12:31
    750FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (877)+2:45:06Suvi Jylhnlehto1:18:37
    751FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+2:46:31Tarja Taipale1:26:37
    752FINRasti-Vihti 4 (968)+2:46:37Pinja Jylnki1:00:12
    753FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (711)+2:46:42Saara Laamanen1:12:30
    754FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (875)+2:47:02Susanna Aho1:02:31
    755FINNavi 7 (1141)+2:47:08Taina Louhivuori1:05:11
    756FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (868)+2:47:11Katja Nisukangas1:17:25
    757FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (642)+2:47:17Tiia Hietaniemi1:11:57
    758FINHelkat (1097)+2:47:19Katariina Tuohimki1:06:30
    759FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (777)+2:47:22Kirsti Laukkanen1:14:42
    760FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1062)+2:47:36Heli Heilimo1:23:45
    761FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (549)+2:47:40Susan Humppi1:11:40
    762FINKeltanokat NAS (1058)+2:48:26Henna Kespuro1:09:49
    763FINTurkian Tuiske (1069)+2:48:43Anu Porkka1:24:43
    764FINSalarasti (819)+2:49:04Anna Jrvinen1:04:55
    765FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (962)+2:49:05Minnamari Edelmann1:22:25
    766FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1181)+2:49:09Telma Kaalimaa1:25:58
    767FINJuuan Jnne (557)+2:49:18Pirjo Nevalainen1:05:13
    768FINAjokoirat (1037)+2:49:30Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:07:31
    769FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (560)+2:49:32Marika Kujala1:03:18
    770FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+2:49:36Paula Saari1:20:28
    771FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (1043)+2:49:38Maija Mikkola1:09:01
    772ESTSK Aasa 5 (745)+2:49:44Kertu Savitsch1:17:12
    773FINRastiPiikki 2 (674)+2:49:55Pauliina Repo1:00:10
    774FINIllaksi saunaan (1212)+2:49:55Anna-Maija Nakari1:07:35
    775FINSamoilijat (1125)+2:50:09Sanna Taimisto1:16:02
    776FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (906)+2:50:14Noora Karppinen53:35
    777FINAuran Vannas (885)+2:50:18Maarit Hirvilammi1:31:00
    778FINJukolassa jo 2012 (957)+2:50:23Jane Pulford1:02:23
    779LATIK Auseklis 3 (666)+2:50:29Ildze Straume1:09:07
    780FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (628)+2:50:48Leena Tani1:01:56
    781FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (710)+2:50:49Johanna Herrala1:14:19
    782FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (728)+2:50:56Outi Jokela1:23:57
    783FINDream Team (765)+2:51:00Kaisa Ara1:18:41
    784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1053)+2:51:26Kati Syvoja1:05:33
    785FINNOT-OK PKS SK (788)+2:51:28Jonna Mkivaara58:24
    786FINRasti-Nokia 4 (926)+2:51:30Marika Pakarinen51:47
    787FINTiRiElLo (588)+2:51:31Lotta Laakso1:06:36
    788LATIK Auseklis 5 (934)+2:51:35Marita Lapa1:13:27
    789FINEKA Elmysten Kalastelijat (1004)+2:51:40Elina Koskimki1:11:52
    790FINPummin Suunta (913)+2:51:47Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:28:39
    791FINOK Trian 9 (871)+2:51:48Anna Virtanen1:15:17
    792FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013)+2:51:48Tiina Sundvall1:24:21
    793FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1241)+2:51:50Kaisa Nyknen1:10:40
    794FINLapuan Virki 4 (830)+2:51:52Pivi Kattelus1:07:55
    795FINOlavin Rasti 5 (899)+2:52:26Kaisa Huttunen1:06:33
    796FINOK Kristina (1067)+2:52:48Sofia Lhteenmki1:16:40
    797FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (896)+2:52:49Sirkka Jaakkola1:10:58
    798FINPaha Rasti (589)+2:52:49Kati Niemel1:23:33
    799FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (878)+2:52:53Virpi Lepp1:00:20
    800FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1144)+2:52:55Kukkis Krki48:29
    801FINLapuan Virki 5 (763)+2:52:58Tiina Salo1:08:59
    802FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (1092)+2:52:59Ulla Saramki1:11:55
    803FINOK Raseborg 3 (977)+2:53:00Catarina von Frenckell1:22:44
    804FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (970)+2:53:02Maria Makkonen1:19:19
    805FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1182)+2:53:03Elsi Knuutila1:15:16
    806FINSuomussalmen Rasti (419)+2:53:25Eija Aarnio1:14:22
    807FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1164)+2:53:26Eeva Laakso1:29:25
    808FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (673)+2:53:28Tuovi Kemppainen1:26:10
    809FINLost (976)+2:53:30Ulla Sellman1:02:34
    810FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1056)+2:53:31Liisa Leppvirta1:20:00
    811FINYllksen Rasti (291)+2:53:33Jonna Niinikangas1:15:43
    812FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+2:53:38Auli Kiskola1:21:46
    813FINYstvyyden voimalla (1290)+2:53:50Kaisu Varis1:15:06
    814FINNostars (574)+2:54:30Jonna Virtanen1:01:26
    815FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (744)+2:54:33Anni Suominen58:56
    816FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (890)+2:54:38Kristiina Oksanen1:06:30
    817FINOK Trian 10 (351)+2:55:15Nina Simosas1:04:11
    818FINKaHJoS (893)+2:55:23Soila Kouvonen1:25:04
    819FINJyvskyln amk (1142)+2:55:28Anu Vesisenaho1:10:58
    820FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (884)+2:55:32Laura Huhta1:17:54
    821FINHevikisu (897)+2:55:43Susanna Maunu1:14:07
    822FINFreeport Cobalt (749)+2:55:54Tuula Peltoniemi1:11:57
    823FINLoimaan Jankko (869)+2:55:55Anni Pohjalainen1:05:54
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (485)+2:55:56Sanna-Maija Kela1:20:15
    825FINSanten (640)+2:55:57Piia Tiril1:16:57
    826FINKemin Kiilat (309)+2:56:29Saila Rouhiainen1:30:53
    827FINRamboll Finland (1101)+2:57:01Emmy Hmlinen1:14:52
    828FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (821)+2:57:10Niina Kautto1:07:00
    829FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (741)+2:57:12Anu Kolari1:14:37
    830FINSK Mortis 2 (841)+2:57:24Hannele Mkel1:15:46
    831FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (762)+2:57:34Virpi Kmrinen1:18:34
    832FINKoskelankyln Riento (380)+2:58:04Sara Palmi1:09:03
    833FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+2:58:11Minna Runtti1:02:23
    834FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (984)+2:58:18Ida Sara-aho1:16:01
    835FINPuolangan Ryhti (950)+2:58:19Jppinen Veera1:13:13
    836FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (703)+2:58:24Tanja Kuokka1:17:03
    837FINKodisjoen Kaiku (514)+2:58:24Hanna Uusikartano1:06:40
    838FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855)+2:58:26Suvi Himanka1:31:04
    839FINHelminiemen helmet (1271)+2:58:27Eeva Pesonen1:32:04
    840FINRastiketut 3 (591)+2:58:40Enni Haapalainen1:07:50
    841FINHillan Kuiskaus (1177)+2:59:06Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:09:59
    842FINVirvatulet (802)+2:59:13Outi Markki1:18:16
    843FINKilpakonnat (867)+3:00:01Minna Saukko1:07:24
    844FINRasti-Vihti 6 (593)+3:00:03Marjo Serenius1:35:48
    845FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (717)+3:00:07Hanna Franssila1:08:12
    846FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (949)+3:00:34Sini Lampainen1:20:19
    847FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (888)+3:00:49Maija Jauhiainen1:16:26
    848FINSaippuakuplat (990)+3:00:56Barbro Lindberg1:18:44
    849FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (861)+3:00:59Ninja Karikoski1:04:29
    850FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (842)+3:00:59Tarja Haahti1:24:55
    851FINLytnen Rastit (1051)+3:01:02Riikka Talvitie1:20:17
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (929)+3:01:08Riikka Tunkelo1:00:09
    853RUSST4 (206)+3:01:15Viechka Kupchenok53:30
    854FINAS Skinnarila (940)+3:01:20Anni Myllrinen1:22:06
    855FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1119)+3:01:25Leila Kernen1:18:45
    856FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+3:01:48Kirsi Ratinen1:43:15
    857FINOK77 5 (370)+3:01:54Mari Kentt1:14:54
    858FINPartiolpk HHH (971)+3:01:54Neuvonen Liisa1:01:52
    859FINRS Kyhk (981)+3:01:56Kaisa Luukkonen1:01:27
    860FINKiimingin Urheilijat (274)+3:02:28Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:07:10
    861FINHELT OK (982)+3:02:29Elina Lomperi1:15:31
    862FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1042)+3:02:30Kati Pulli1:04:16
    863LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (894)+3:02:33Guna Mangusa1:07:22
    864FINNeurorient (963)+3:02:36Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell1:13:16
    865FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (671)+3:02:39Anu Kaukiainen1:21:02
    866FINRastimimmit (1270)+3:02:48Heidi Karjalainen1:13:09
    867FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1190)+3:02:50Hanna Linninen1:16:18
    868FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (859)+3:03:00Satu Rinkinen1:06:20
    869FINRitaripuiston Rasti (803)+3:03:10Sanna Syri1:06:10
    870FINRastimirrit (1259)+3:03:20Riikka Susitaival1:10:19
    871FINTst on joku muuki menny (838)+3:03:22Maija Siitari1:29:07
    872NORWing OK (88)+3:03:30Eva Tesarova1:08:12
    873FINFirstbeat (936)+3:04:22Reetta Tenhu1:22:18
    874FINFunctio Laesa (1020)+3:04:29Viivi Koivisto1:18:36
    875FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1201)+3:04:29Elina Pietarinen1:07:28
    876FINKato Mihin M Meen (872)+3:05:01Anu Paukkunen1:23:50
    877FINTysill metsn (958)+3:05:05Hanna Lyyra1:05:31
    878FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+3:05:13Pivi Saarikoski1:43:11
    879FINCervixin Koitto (1074)+3:05:53Seija Vesa1:10:21
    880FINLeenan Leiri 1 (1204)+3:05:55Kirsi Nyrhinen1:08:13
    881FINYLEn Suunta (986)+3:06:00Jonna Frii-Lehto1:13:13
    882FINOulun Reipas (784)+3:06:09Merja Kela1:08:09
    883FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (210)+3:06:21Johanna Naatula1:13:13
    884FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (832)+3:06:28Anni Kekki1:25:56
    885FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (910)+3:06:34Pia Ahlfors1:19:09
    886FINHymyillen metsn (630)+3:06:38Kaisa Saarinen1:09:54
    887FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1104)+3:06:44Terhi Aunila1:26:43
    888FINEspoon Akilles 4 (889)+3:06:47Tiina Andersen1:06:26
    889FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (570)+3:06:51Anja Mkel1:13:52
    890FINHarpatin kasvatit (1206)+3:06:51Minna Muranen1:07:12
    891FINKokkolan Peikot (1267)+3:06:54Rasimus Heli1:22:55
    892FINSupervenlat (1307)+3:06:54Pirjo Sohlo1:30:27
    893FINKaakon Rasti (776)+3:06:55Satu Hmlinen1:26:17
    894FINRastiketut 5 (892)+3:07:12Petra Pienimki1:59:41
    895FINSuuntaSerkut (1014)+3:07:22Minna Ahokas1:04:24
    896FINRaisu Lumous (908)+3:07:29Kristiina Ahlqvist1:06:35
    897FINHintsusti OK (925)+3:07:50Anna Heli1:15:49
    898FINNaNaNaNa (1170)+3:07:51Leena Rusanen1:33:37
    899FINTeam Lost and Found (1026)+3:07:53Paula Tuomenoksa1:06:31
    900FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (651)+3:07:54Ritva Erkinheimo1:14:37
    901FINIris (1121)+3:07:57Marja Leppnen58:53
    902FINRannan Compastelijat (1167)+3:08:09Irina Mineeva1:16:06
    903FINRasti 88 3 (898)+3:08:23Leena Kleimola1:04:47
    904FINRymy-Rasti (1133)+3:08:36Soili Kuittinen1:14:00
    905FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1048)+3:09:03Anne Pannula1:02:59
    906FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (931)+3:09:04Anniina Peltonen1:08:29
    907FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (732)+3:09:15Katharina Kujala1:14:34
    908FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (1287)+3:09:41Jenna Laukkanen1:15:16
    909FINHelsingin Merilokit (983)+3:09:44Roosa VIrkkula1:20:06
    910FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (902)+3:09:53Hannele Uusitalo1:00:06
    911FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1030)+3:10:10Katja Heinonen1:32:54
    912FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1116)+3:10:13Jaana Tissari1:07:42
    913FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (959)+3:10:43Leena Arvela1:09:23
    914FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1035)+3:10:57Elina Termonen1:31:52
    915FINRastiketut 4 (1178)+3:10:59Mari Ahola58:28
    916FINOK Trian 6 (526)+3:11:00Tiina Hankonen1:35:38
    917FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (759)+3:11:09Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:18:54
    918LATOZONS OK 2 (1240)+3:11:19Aiva Jakovela1:00:00
    919FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967)+3:11:22Anna-Maija Mtt1:29:26
    920FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (960)+3:11:29Mari Inkinen1:02:43
    921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1027)+3:11:31Sinikka Salmenkyl1:16:02
    922FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1148)+3:11:51Titta Lehto1:43:42
    923FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1134)+3:12:01Laura Jortama1:03:28
    924FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (918)+3:12:09Riikka Eerola1:05:44
    925FINTeam Ambitus (1162)+3:13:01Jaana Simola1:14:33
    926FINDentina (1149)+3:13:41Milla Lampinen1:01:12
    927FINLiperin Taimi 2 (806)+3:14:16Pihla Ruuska1:14:35
    928FINKilon Kipint (1061)+3:14:18Elina Rauhala1:01:17
    929FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707)+3:14:40Jenni Uusihonko1:38:21
    930FINRastikertut (1127)+3:15:15Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:18:58
    931FINJalkautuneet melojat (1286)+3:15:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:07:46
    932FINJYY Jopa (1109)+3:15:35Virpi Komulainen1:07:55
    933FINHutittaret (1103)+3:15:40Sirkku Riikonen1:17:31
    934FINTeam Vararavinto (948)+3:16:10Maija Autio1:38:10
    935FINPihkaniskat 3 (684)+3:16:37Hanna Vehkamki1:20:55
    936FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (972)+3:17:10Eija Pynnnen1:16:28
    937FINESOn seniorit (721)+3:17:18Maiju Laaksonen1:27:12
    938FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (562)+3:17:23Minna Kuoppala1:14:12
    939FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (915)+3:17:25Tiina Lecklin1:25:56
    940ESTOK TON 2 (917)+3:17:31Anu Malts1:14:29
    941FINLune Forening (1059)+3:17:45Miia Parkkinen1:17:19
    942FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1034)+3:18:30Outi Hyvnen1:27:41
    943FINJmern Naiset (1052)+3:18:43Laura Majoinen1:24:13
    944FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (768)+3:18:47Kaarina Lahti1:40:25
    945FINAskolan Urheilijat (186)+3:18:50Mari Honkanen1:00:30
    946FINKsskerho (787)+3:18:51Hanna Vuolteenaho1:37:26
    947FINPitkmkiset (1219)+3:18:58Riikka Mkinen52:23
    948FINKoovee 8 (1302)+3:19:03Kati Kuusisto1:28:06
    949FINSuopursut (974)+3:19:14Saija Okker1:01:09
    950FINIrmat (1068)+3:19:34Mari Slutbck1:18:23
    951FINSelnpn Jykt (1154)+3:19:48Riitta Torikka1:18:35
    952FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1195)+3:19:52Ilona Vlimaa1:13:07
    953FINJmern Naiset 2 (1192)+3:19:53Jenni Kananen1:08:11
    954FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1202)+3:19:53Raija Sarajrvi1:18:58
    955FINPummiryhm (905)+3:19:54Viivi Kannala1:45:56
    956FINNikun Rastisiskot (1063)+3:20:03Tiina Jrvinen1:09:45
    957FINUnelmat (1255)+3:20:28Ida Alho1:02:12
    958FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (985)+3:20:36Mervi Hokkanen1:09:29
    959FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1137)+3:20:48Teija Luoto1:02:34
    960FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601)+3:20:49Katri Karhunen1:16:02
    961FINRastiketut 6 (609)+3:21:17Alli Maja1:17:55
    962FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (992)+3:21:18Henna Hirsimki1:06:43
    963FINRasti-Vihti 5 (792)+3:21:30Regina Mustamki1:28:08
    964FINPuskapuumat (1257)+3:21:57Laura Wallenius1:15:19
    965FINLuxus (1189)+3:21:59Mirva Koivisto1:21:26
    966FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (197)+3:22:01Riina Valto1:10:08
    967FINSiskonmakkarat (1019)+3:22:11Katri Hamunen1:15:00
    968FINJuuan Jnne 2 (943)+3:22:52Senja Kirjavainen1:16:17
    969FINSallan Karhut (1082)+3:22:53Tiina Rsnen1:15:54
    970FINNastolan Ter 2 (770)+3:23:01Suvi Huttunen1:22:56
    971FINKeskertut (939)+3:23:09Laura Himanen1:04:51
    972FINLaihian Luja 4 (694)+3:23:38Alina Kumara1:00:24
    973FINKuuran Kukkaset (1118)+3:23:44Iida Pyymki1:15:57
    974FINSusirajan Suunnistajat (1300)+3:23:55Jenni Vnsk1:17:26
    975FINSiskokset KK (1135)+3:24:04Noora Kuikka1:16:15
    976FINAlajrven Ankkurit (817)+3:24:29Emmi Latvala1:08:17
    977GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (836)+3:25:17Hanne Bown58:55
    978FINRauman flikat (1132)+3:25:41Tuula Viheroja1:22:58
    979FINKarhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1260)+3:26:20Essi Sderholm1:25:49
    980FINTeksasin Tarmo 2 (1251)+3:26:44Eerika Patrakka1:05:07
    981FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (772)+3:26:49Anu Myllymki1:00:35
    982FINHNR Suunnistus (956)+3:26:51Elina Nevalainen1:48:31
    983FINLappeen leidit (1130)+3:27:22Reetta Ahosuo1:09:40
    984NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+3:27:27shild Varj2:12:49
    985FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1070)+3:27:49Iina Sarparanta1:00:22
    986FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (865)+3:28:19Jaana Pirtil1:39:49
    987FINRasti-Hyry 2 (827)+3:28:22Kaija Ruotsalainen1:41:16
    988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (654)+3:28:22Henna Strandman57:48
    989FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (938)+3:28:32Hannele Tomminen1:26:59
    990FINPainavat Naiset (1036)+3:28:47Maija Blomqvist1:07:18
    991FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (930)+3:28:48Eija Nurminen1:36:27
    992FINPellon Ponsi 2 (653)+3:29:16Kaisa-Mari Jama1:17:42
    993FINTapiiri (921)+3:29:19Kirsi Sipil51:02
    994FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1244)+3:29:28Riina Nguyen1:16:21
    995FINTNE (1078)+3:29:31Iida Kummala1:13:34
    996FINPuumientappajat (1041)+3:29:54Alma Pyymki1:35:51
    997FINMuuramen Rasti (724)+3:30:03Pivi Tolkki1:19:25
    998FINMessnthen (1023)+3:30:05Maisa Simola1:18:08
    999FINPaha Rasti 2 (1055)+3:30:15Leila Etuaho1:19:54
    1000FINSuunta-Veikot (1298)+3:30:30Marjo Vnsk1:27:05
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK (907)+3:30:33Jenni Rantala1:18:11
    1002FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1208)+3:30:39Sanni Rantala1:18:11
    1003FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (740)+3:30:39Suvi Vellonen1:15:01
    1004FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1049)+3:31:00Johanna rvs1:09:52
    1005FINSuuntaa vailla (1145)+3:31:00Merita Kotiranta1:21:19
    1006FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (866)+3:31:22Elina Jrnefelt1:12:49
    1007FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1183)+3:31:38Pivi Pennanen1:42:10
    1008FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1090)+3:31:44Anne Hirvikallio1:08:26
    1009FINPilkut (1124)+3:31:52Anni Immonen1:08:13
    1010FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (860)+3:31:57Eija Mmmi1:23:42
    1011FINStora Enso Mets (670)+3:32:13Tuula Kuisma1:20:57
    1012FINSuunnaton yritys (1005)+3:32:39Minna Routsalo1:26:42
    1013FINVhkyrn Viesti (1099)+3:32:44Anne Paadar1:10:41
    1014FINMustalammen Pallo (360)+3:33:01Susanna Suutari1:07:29
    1015FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1107)+3:33:32Salla Heikkinen1:06:26
    1016FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (1288)+3:33:35Raisa Grhn1:10:56
    1017FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (996)+3:33:45Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:14:35
    1018FINHusulan Kunto (954)+3:34:05Suvi Pelkonen1:04:44
    1019LATARSA (837)+3:34:07Sanita Vilcina1:22:11
    1020FINUlvilan Ura 3 (825)+3:34:12Susanna Tommila1:21:14
    1021FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (947)+3:34:29Laura Pasi1:39:54
    1022FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (953)+3:34:42Mari Myllynen1:23:46
    1023FINKannuksen Ura (244)+3:34:58Mervi Vhsyrinki1:23:26
    1024ESTSOK (314)+3:35:01Raili Ngu1:28:11
    1025FINOK Trian 11 (822)+3:35:02Mirva Krum1:55:04
    1026FINSK mis ollaa (998)+3:35:22Essi Pohjonen1:21:23
    1027FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (690)+3:35:24Leena Jrvinen1:38:05
    1028FINEtelnVenlat (1032)+3:36:18Mia Alen1:14:28
    1029FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1215)+3:37:09Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:08:08
    1030FINSkipoli (1227)+3:37:17Riikka Joona1:10:38
    1031FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (731)+3:37:44Johanna Visnen1:20:58
    1032FINLynx 8 (914)+3:38:01Kaisa Vuorensola1:15:07
    1033FINTeam KiKi (637)+3:38:48Tonteri Sanna1:27:08
    1034FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1221)+3:38:48Peppi Kirjalainen1:09:42
    1035LATIK Auseklis 7 (1143)+3:38:52Guna Snore1:26:46
    1036FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1025)+3:39:06Villiina Ikheimo1:21:19
    1037FINSuunta Jurva 2 (874)+3:39:33Mia Rajala1:52:18
    1038FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (922)+3:39:40Virpi Valkonen1:15:17
    1039FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1073)+3:40:09Ella Vilkkil1:18:15
    1040FINPaimion Rasti 5 (532)+3:40:30Maija Koskinen1:54:32
    1041FINKaskikeijut (1226)+3:40:47Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:38:09
    1042FINPuumamat (1153)+3:40:51Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:21:28
    1043FINYlneen Kiri (1007)+3:41:43Johanna Salminen1:15:28
    1044FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:41:51Kristina Kaustinen1:18:18
    1045FINH3M (1165)+3:42:12Heini Sanez1:15:14
    1046FINLost souls (1285)+3:42:12Sanna Timonen1:16:59
    1047FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1046)+3:43:37Heidi Sundman1:48:30
    1048FINPyaYkknen (937)+3:43:47Minna Takala1:00:08
    1049FINKiipulasti (909)+3:44:07Tiina Hirvonen1:18:33
    1050FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (900)+3:44:13Anna Laakso1:27:38
    1051FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (632)+3:44:20Henna Pisto1:14:10
    1052FINKiepin naiset (1168)+3:44:24Riikka Mki-Mantila1:19:50
    1053FINSerkkutiimi (1184)+3:45:27Hanna Ahola1:18:21
    1054FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1038)+3:45:35Jaana Vanhatalo1:27:42
    1055FINF (1254)+3:46:06Martina Vitelli1:29:58
    1056FINVillit Vadelmat (1050)+3:46:46Jenni Riitsalu1:49:36
    1057FINLouna KICK (1166)+3:47:07Cecilia Kurkinen1:17:06
    1058FINKuplasta karanneet (1281)+3:47:26Elina Thkp1:52:37
    1059FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1011)+3:48:36Anna Mykknen56:32
    1060FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (698)+3:49:05Heta Korvenranta1:18:54
    1061FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (761)+3:49:05Suvi Korhonen1:23:53
    1062FINontrail.net (840)+3:49:23Hanna Putkuri1:17:29
    1063FINSkrinnarit (1250)+3:49:35Kaisa Mkel1:18:00
    1064FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (605)+3:49:56Annukka Kiiskinen1:15:50
    1065FINMatrix (1159)+3:50:14Senni Ryht1:36:21
    1066FINRastivarsat 5 (736)+3:50:48Teija Vehola1:40:23
    1067FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1000)+3:51:16Ninni Hamberg1:26:30
    1068FINSelkien Sisu (310)+3:51:38Anna-Reetta Kontkanen2:01:03
    1069FINLamkazing (1228)+3:51:59Nina Into1:27:33
    1070FINLeijona Tytt (1076)+3:52:19Paula Hakkarainen1:07:27
    1071FINTeam Kartalla (1006)+3:52:33Riikka Pennanen1:39:52
    1072FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1216)+3:52:34Paula Montell1:15:31
    1073FINFantastic Four (1112)+3:53:09Helena Mattila1:16:14
    1074FINViehkolan Puumat (1088)+3:53:21Suvi Vnttinen1:40:27
    1075FINSK Sammalvarvas (1079)+3:54:36Maija Holopainen55:07
    1076FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1275)+3:54:49Katja Sibelius1:52:15
    1077FINMantukiitjt (1194)+3:56:01Eerika Albrecht1:21:45
    1078FINLinnunmaa (1033)+3:57:23Eija Miettinen1:15:36
    1079FINRaKiNa 2 (903)+3:57:51Pivi Kiviper1:54:37
    1080FINMega MESS (1157)+3:57:56Sonja Lindfors1:08:26
    1081FINKsskerho 2 (1080)+3:57:56Ulla Suutari1:26:20
    1082FINRasti Daamit (1217)+3:58:28Nina Laurbr1:52:13
    1083FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (979)+4:01:04Sara Daavittila1:32:58
    1084FINKorjataan tossulla (1131)+4:01:14Kirsi Pohjaranta1:21:33
    1085FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1163)+4:01:26Pauliina Manninen1:40:50
    1086FINRastihaukat 2 (669)+4:01:43Kaisa Tikka1:38:42
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1305)+4:02:52Merja Tarkiainen1:16:58
    1088FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1120)+4:02:53Sanna Pernaa1:26:38
    1089FINMkipartio (1089)+4:03:07Aino Npnkangas1:17:47
    1090FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (980)+4:03:34Tuija Harju1:19:00
    1091FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1105)+4:04:10Marita Hietikko1:40:20
    1092FINSallan Karhut 2 (1277)+4:04:19Tiina Kallio1:14:53
    1093FINIloiset Venlat (1205)+4:05:16Johanna Visnen1:19:57
    1094FINRasti 88 4 (946)+4:05:20Katja Nokka1:11:08
    1095FINEspoon Akilles 7 (988)+4:05:23Sanna Supponen1:12:54
    1096FINSdn Kunto (1265)+4:05:57Sanna Ripatti-Oksama1:42:16
    1097FINErilyKer (702)+4:06:14Piia Vuorinen1:17:52
    1098FINBasware (1200)+4:06:19Tiina Meril1:23:24
    1099FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1017)+4:06:33Minna Jokinen1:14:41
    1100FINLaajat kurvit (1096)+4:06:35Pivi Anttonen1:19:04
    1101FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1223)+4:06:45Noora Liljanto1:18:42
    1102FINK13 (1160)+4:07:23Niina Mntyniemi1:52:05
    1103FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (991)+4:07:37Irja Lehikoinen1:40:49
    1104FINHankkija (1203)+4:08:20Kati Turunen1:15:00
    1105FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1282)+4:08:45Anne Krkkinen1:17:41
    1106FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1003)+4:09:13Mirva Eerola1:42:23
    1107FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1225)+4:09:27Jaana Turunen1:14:21
    1108FINReaktor Innovations (1128)+4:09:36Johanna Heikkil1:17:45
    1109FINSielt sun tlt (1292)+4:09:46Outi Mustonen1:00:14
    1110FINLahden Taimi 2 (658)+4:10:12Tuija Parhiala1:36:25
    1111FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1193)+4:10:27Ella Taavitsainen1:17:17
    1112FINVenla Racing (1106)+4:10:44Laura Kauppinen1:19:21
    1113FINHmlis-Osakunta (942)+4:11:12Hanna Arimo2:21:00
    1114FINEksytn yhdess (1191)+4:11:23Hintikka Heidi1:16:28
    1115FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (633)+4:11:29Emmi Ritakorpi1:39:52
    1116FINEmitemut (1072)+4:12:21Eija Asmi1:17:10
    1117FINNikinmen thdet (1176)+4:12:45Johanna Juntunen1:38:05
    1118FINHaAn RaSti (1161)+4:13:40Eija Pienimki1:19:57
    1119FINPuskista tullaan (1291)+4:14:45Emmi Danner1:26:20
    1120FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1114)+4:15:09Tuula Vaenerberg2:00:54
    1121FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (965)+4:15:56Liisa Hmlinen1:19:07
    1122FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1218)+4:16:15Mia Npnkangas1:52:03
    1123FINRaikulin Paha Rasti (1278)+4:18:13Niina Malinen1:27:07
    1124FINTeam Holappa (1262)+4:18:33Riitta Holappa1:15:42
    1125FINTeksasin Tarmo (933)+4:18:46Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:18:18
    1126FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1110)+4:19:27Miia Turto1:33:03
    1127FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1108)+4:19:31Kati Hynynen1:40:57
    1128FINSauvon Urheilijat (329)+4:19:36Anne Raunio1:16:52
    1129FINHullut hoitsut (895)+4:20:06Eija Ihanainen1:17:26
    1130FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1196)+4:21:05Kaisa Nurmi1:18:26
    1131FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1199)+4:22:45Laura Nystrm1:38:03
    1132FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1269)+4:22:52Tarja Hopponen1:40:34
    1133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1018)+4:23:43Tuula Kananen1:40:11
    1134FINMelkein Oikein (1185)+4:26:51Jepa Piirainen1:38:24
    1135FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (367)+4:29:42Hanna Kuivalainen1:00:24
    1136FINRadiosuuntaajat (373)+4:29:57Jaana Laine1:17:51
    1137FINTeam Armas (1086)+4:30:02Kirsi-Marja Korhonen1:18:24
    1138FINTeam Hies (1081)+4:30:06Arja Simoinen1:17:54
    1139FINLKS (1015)+4:32:10Pinja Rantama1:32:55
    1140FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1091)+4:32:39Pirkko Taipale1:17:02
    1141FINTutka (1249)+4:35:13Aino Kopra1:51:04
    1142FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1296)+4:35:38Leena Rossi1:10:16
    1143FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1264)+4:36:23Meri Seistola1:16:29
    1144FINEnon Kisa-Poikien Ladyt (1234)+4:37:42Aija Haapala2:00:52
    1145FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1111)+4:39:11Karoliina Sulkava1:52:32
    1146FINTelliksen Pamaus (1100)+4:39:44Heli Kymlinen1:51:01
    1147FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1224)+4:40:02Anna-Mari Runsala1:10:03
    1148FINNeurorient 2 (1175)+4:40:19Outi Tumpula1:27:35
    1149FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1306)+4:40:57Tiina Ritakorpi1:10:46
    1150FINRymttyln soihtu (1231)+4:43:02Maarit Paloluoma1:41:18
    1151FINRuokosen Rentukat (1214)+4:45:51Sonja Joensuu1:19:49
    1152FINMetsn mahtuu (1233)+4:48:49Leena Kimpisalo2:20:35
    1153FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (696)+4:50:53Minna Toikkanen1:10:24
    1154FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1213)+4:51:37Sanna Pitknen1:17:17
    1155RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (747)+4:52:50Anna Kuzina2:01:53
    1156FINMetsn meni (1246)+4:53:55Sanna Ritala1:42:05
    1157FINKantaLaukkaset (1279)+4:54:05Marjo Laukkanen1:42:14
    1158FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1156)+4:54:05Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:36:29
    1159FINKarjalatar (1284)+4:54:54Anne Sistonen1:27:11
    1160FINKompassi hukassa (1209)+4:55:10Mira Hiiri1:18:34
    1161FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1266)+5:00:54Heidi Tikkakoski1:38:13
    1162FINMehilinen Seinjoki (1173)+5:02:12Liisa Rasku1:42:20
    1163FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (1243)+5:02:28Riina Sorsa1:39:49
    1164FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1232)+5:03:13Kati Jansa1:26:12
    1165FINLintusparvi (1230)+5:04:39Tuija Lintunen1:19:47
    1166FINAVAIN Yhtit (1315)+5:05:16Jonna Riikonen1:26:26
    1167FINBetonijalat (1102)+5:05:55Sanna Paasonen1:48:35
    1168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (786)+5:07:59Oili Harjula1:07:44
    1169FINMedisizen samoilijat (1126)+5:09:59Mari Vnsk-Ruotsalainen1:36:11
    1170FINMetshiipijttret (1236)+5:10:36Erika Jokimies1:14:26
    1171FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1180)+5:11:30Janika Rehn-Alanen1:42:08
    1172FINAlpparin enkelit (1229)+5:14:54Tiina Haapiainen1:40:25
    1173FINKiljavan opisto (1280)+5:18:10Johanna Kulmala1:52:07
    1174FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (891)+5:18:14Tarja Aaltonen2:02:15
    1175FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1235)+5:25:16Ida Harlin1:41:20
    1176FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1009)+5:26:15Anna Saarlo1:18:26
    1177FINEmittimet (1021)+5:29:14Kirsi Hakkila1:48:38
    1178FINRastipllt (1220)+5:32:29Saana Holstila55:52
    1179FINOudot kummut (1012)+5:54:12Henna Putkuri2:20:50
    1180FINIK Falken 4 (457)+6:06:17Marina Sundqvist1:42:30
    1181FINTigeria Kokeileva (995)+6:44:05Elina Vitikka1:42:13