Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Nydalens SK (18) | 52:02 | Håvard Haga | 52:02 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4 | Topi Raitanen | 52:06 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (30) | +6 | Dmitri Nakonechnyi | 52:08 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +15 | Max Peter Bejmer | 52:17 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16 | Riccardo Rancan | 52:18 | ||
6 | Lillomarka OL (23) | +20 | Kris Jones | 52:22 | ||
7 | Frol IL (9) | +21 | Stian Sundsvik | 52:23 | ||
8 | OK Orion (32) | +21 | Thomas Curiger | 52:23 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +22 | Anders Vister | 52:24 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +25 | Ralph Street | 52:27 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +27 | Otto Kaario | 52:29 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +45 | Jan Prochazka | 52:47 | ||
13 | Lynx (40) | +46 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 52:48 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +47 | Mikko Patana | 52:49 | ||
15 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +51 | Tue Lassen | 52:53 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +52 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 52:54 | ||
17 | Black Sea OK (71) | +54 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 52:56 | ||
18 | OK Linne (11) | +56 | Vincent Coupat | 52:58 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (25) | +57 | Tim Robertson | 52:59 | ||
20 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +58 | Henry McNulty | 53:00 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +58 | Carl Godager Kaas | 53:00 | ||
22 | The Swans (1580) | +59 | Joacim Swan Carlsson | 53:01 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:01 | Kristo Heinmann | 53:03 | ||
24 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:04 | Vasili Straltsou | 53:06 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:05 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 53:07 | ||
26 | Freidig SPK (113) | +1:07 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 53:09 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:08 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 53:10 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:13 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 53:15 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:14 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 53:16 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (12) | +1:17 | Viktor Silvemark | 53:19 | ||
31 | Koovee (2) | +1:19 | Joni Hirvikallio | 53:21 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (131) | +1:21 | Pyry Willman | 53:23 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:23 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 53:25 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +1:24 | Viktor Svensk | 53:26 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +1:26 | Andris Jubelis | 53:28 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:27 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 53:29 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:28 | Timon Schweizer | 53:30 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:30 | Giacomo Frattari | 53:32 | ||
39 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:33 | Matthias Leonhardt | 53:35 | ||
40 | Halden SK (5) | +1:34 | Andreas Rüedlinger | 53:36 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:37 | Kuba Dragowski | 53:39 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:38 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 53:40 | ||
43 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:42 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 53:44 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:43 | Espen Nordbröden Fiskum | 53:45 | ||
45 | NTNUI (26) | +1:44 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 53:46 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:45 | Andreas Hall | 53:47 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +1:46 | Mikko Knuuttila | 53:48 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (17) | +1:47 | Wojciech Kowalski | 53:49 | ||
49 | MS Parma (16) | +1:48 | Yury Tambasau | 53:50 | ||
50 | OK Trian (27) | +1:48 | Mikael Fabritius | 53:50 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +1:49 | Quentin Rauturier | 53:51 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (50) | +1:50 | Gustav Hinder | 53:52 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +1:52 | Daniel Stenlund | 53:54 | ||
54 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:53 | Antton Koivisto | 53:55 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +1:54 | Zsolt Lenkei | 53:56 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:56 | Jyri Uusitalo | 53:58 | ||
57 | Nord West (68) | +1:57 | Daniil Kashin | 53:59 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:57 | Aaro Aho | 53:59 | ||
59 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:58 | Theo Radondy | 54:00 | ||
60 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:59 | Oscar Johansson | 54:01 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +2:00 | Jakob Lööf | 54:02 | ||
62 | Rastivarsat (127) | +2:02 | Tatu Leirimaa | 54:04 | ||
63 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +2:04 | Florian Attinger | 54:06 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +2:07 | Leo Matinheikki | 54:09 | ||
65 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:08 | Pau Llorens | 54:10 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:09 | Dmitrii Iurev | 54:11 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:20 | Filip Grahn | 54:22 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:20 | Kari Varis | 54:22 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (93) | +2:22 | Lukas Peterson | 54:24 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +2:25 | Mikko Eerola | 54:27 | ||
71 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:26 | Evgeni Godlevski | 54:28 | ||
72 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:27 | Erik Boman | 54:29 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:31 | Victor Imark | 54:33 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +2:33 | Markus Hederskog | 54:35 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:35 | Ville Kinnala | 54:37 | ||
76 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:36 | Risto Uusivirta | 54:38 | ||
77 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:46 | Mika Rautanen | 54:48 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:49 | Jan Zhanal | 54:51 | ||
79 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +3:05 | Sindre Holt | 55:07 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +3:11 | Chris Smithard | 55:13 | ||
81 | OK Ogre (143) | +3:56 | Edgars Ustinovs | 55:58 | ||
82 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +3:56 | Oskar Enges | 55:58 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:59 | Nikitos Karpunin | 56:01 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +4:06 | Oscar Vångell | 56:08 | ||
85 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +4:07 | Andreas Höye | 56:09 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +4:19 | Duncan Coombs | 56:21 | ||
87 | IGTISA (34) | +4:22 | Vilius Aleliunas | 56:24 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:22 | Eero Saleva | 56:24 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (111) | +4:27 | Emil Ljungemyr | 56:29 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +4:29 | Lasse Suonpää | 56:31 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen (10) | +4:30 | Jonathan Crickmore | 56:32 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +4:34 | Michal Oljenik | 56:36 | ||
93 | OK Kapa (250) | +4:52 | Ainars Lupikis | 56:54 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +5:07 | Anders Hedberg | 57:09 | ||
95 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +5:15 | Oskar Lundqvist | 57:17 | ||
96 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +5:17 | Albin Thunberg | 57:19 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +5:22 | Rinat Gabitov | 57:24 | ||
98 | Fossum IF (53) | +5:24 | Emil Ahlbäck | 57:26 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +5:24 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 57:26 | ||
100 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +5:26 | Pascal Schmid | 57:28 | ||
101 | South London Orienteers (961) | +5:27 | Matthew Fellbaum | 57:29 | ||
102 | Navi (62) | +5:28 | Peter Bray | 57:30 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +5:29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 57:31 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +5:30 | Janis Kums | 57:32 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +5:31 | Otto Loukkalahti | 57:33 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +5:31 | Juri Kirjanov | 57:33 | ||
107 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +5:31 | Mikko Hölsö | 57:33 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +5:32 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 57:34 | ||
109 | Ol Norska (20) | +5:33 | Lukas Diener | 57:35 | ||
110 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +5:33 | Nikita Somov | 57:35 | ||
111 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +5:34 | Manu Mutka | 57:36 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +5:35 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 57:37 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +5:36 | Henrik Väisänen | 57:38 | ||
114 | OK Milan (696) | +5:36 | Per Eklöf | 57:38 | ||
115 | Rehns BK (66) | +5:38 | Vladimir Tregubov | 57:40 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +5:40 | Aleksi Sopo | 57:42 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +5:41 | Nicolas Simonin | 57:43 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (136) | +5:42 | Benjamin Näslund | 57:44 | ||
119 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +5:43 | Pontus Karlsson | 57:45 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +5:45 | Daniel Koivisto | 57:47 | ||
121 | OK Roslagen (207) | +5:47 | Joel Lännevall | 57:49 | ||
122 | Nord West 2 (192) | +5:48 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 57:50 | ||
123 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +5:49 | Siarhei Salodkin | 57:51 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +5:50 | Philip Carlsson | 57:52 | ||
125 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +5:51 | Valtteri Kankainen | 57:53 | ||
126 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +5:53 | Anton Ivanov | 57:55 | ||
127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:54 | Niilo Syrjälä | 57:56 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +5:55 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 57:57 | ||
129 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +5:56 | Morten Jörgensen | 57:58 | ||
130 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +5:57 | Joshua Dudley | 57:59 | ||
131 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +5:59 | Ilari Sulkula | 58:01 | ||
132 | Attunda OK (91) | +5:59 | Karl Enges | 58:01 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +6:00 | Albin Axelsson | 58:02 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +6:01 | George Mavchun | 58:03 | ||
135 | Lynx 2 (169) | +6:04 | Juuso Metsälä | 58:06 | ||
136 | OK Hällen (112) | +6:05 | Jonas Engström | 58:07 | ||
137 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +6:07 | Edvard Sundman | 58:09 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +6:08 | Ville Mannonen | 58:10 | ||
139 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +6:09 | Daniel Blomster | 58:11 | ||
140 | EUOC (1879) | +6:11 | Eddie Narbett | 58:13 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +6:12 | Viktor Skoog | 58:14 | ||
142 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +6:14 | Love Sintring | 58:16 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +6:14 | Miika Irtola | 58:16 | ||
144 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +6:15 | Atte Seppänen | 58:17 | ||
145 | Vang OL (1316) | +6:15 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 58:17 | ||
146 | Resultat AB (371) | +6:16 | Markus Martinelle | 58:18 | ||
147 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +6:17 | Rasmus Svantesson | 58:19 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +6:21 | Kalle Kinnala | 58:23 | ||
149 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +6:22 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 58:24 | ||
150 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +6:24 | Joonatan Kivelä | 58:26 | ||
151 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:25 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 58:27 | ||
152 | Snättringe SK (133) | +6:26 | Jesper Lidmar | 58:28 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +6:28 | Miika Nurmi | 58:30 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (153) | +6:29 | Atis Reskis | 58:31 | ||
155 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +6:30 | Antti Hakala | 58:32 | ||
156 | Omega (191) | +6:31 | Alexander Kamalov | 58:33 | ||
157 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +6:33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 58:35 | ||
158 | IF Femman (75) | +6:34 | Victor Lövdal | 58:36 | ||
159 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +6:35 | Aleksi Lohtander | 58:37 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +6:37 | Aaro Asikainen | 58:39 | ||
161 | OK Meridians (157) | +6:39 | Andris Cans | 58:41 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +6:41 | Samu Lehtola | 58:43 | ||
163 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +6:43 | Oskar Lind | 58:45 | ||
164 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +6:51 | Staffan Eriksson | 58:53 | ||
165 | Linköpings OK (102) | +6:56 | Per Carlborg | 58:58 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +6:58 | Erik Fernlund | 59:00 | ||
167 | Azuolas (116) | +7:05 | Pranas Germanavicius | 59:07 | ||
168 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +7:08 | Jonas Gründler | 59:10 | ||
169 | Växjö OK (95) | +7:09 | Isac Ericsson | 59:11 | ||
170 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +7:11 | Arttu Taulavuori | 59:13 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +7:15 | Evgeny Artemov | 59:17 | ||
172 | VERSME (419) | +7:16 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 59:18 | ||
173 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +7:17 | Pessi Liukkonen | 59:19 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +7:22 | Pekka Niemi | 59:24 | ||
175 | Arboro OK (1292) | +7:24 | Agnius Ciapas | 59:26 | ||
176 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +7:27 | Jere Pantsar | 59:29 | ||
177 | DVOA (1331) | +7:27 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 59:29 | ||
178 | Rasti 88 (246) | +7:31 | Vesa Nokka | 59:33 | ||
179 | OLG Basel (104) | +7:33 | Christian Hohl | 59:35 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +7:35 | Daniil Elizarov | 59:37 | ||
181 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +7:45 | Tore Sandvik | 59:47 | ||
182 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +7:48 | Nikita Asoyan | 59:50 | ||
183 | OLV Zug (1335) | +7:50 | Joel Borner | 59:52 | ||
184 | IF Rigor (1242) | +7:51 | Jonas Toftered | 59:53 | ||
185 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +7:53 | Joakim Eliasson | 59:55 | ||
186 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +7:53 | Linus Kristiansson | 59:55 | ||
187 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +7:59 | Desmond Franssen | 1:00:01 | ||
188 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +8:00 | Endijs Titomers | 1:00:02 | ||
189 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +8:03 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:00:05 | ||
190 | OK Ilves (336) | +8:05 | Oliver Kytt | 1:00:07 | ||
191 | Medeina (202) | +8:06 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:00:08 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +8:08 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:00:10 | ||
193 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +8:10 | Reimo Liiv | 1:00:12 | ||
194 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +8:11 | Niklas Alden | 1:00:13 | ||
195 | Nostars (301) | +8:11 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:00:13 | ||
196 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +8:13 | Tom Thor | 1:00:15 | ||
197 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +8:31 | Adam Kovacs | 1:00:33 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:35 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:00:37 | ||
199 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +8:37 | Alexander Frolov | 1:00:39 | ||
200 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +8:38 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:00:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |