< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1601 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +49:49 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:41:51 | ||
1602 | OP (874) | +49:52 | Jarmo Viitanen | 1:41:54 | ||
1603 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +50:03 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:42:05 | ||
1604 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +50:20 | Inese Varna | 1:42:22 | ||
1605 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +50:22 | Janne Grekula | 1:42:24 | ||
1606 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +50:40 | Otto Piilonen | 1:42:42 | ||
1607 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +50:42 | Rättö Tommi | 1:42:44 | ||
1608 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +50:51 | Harri Peltola | 1:42:53 | ||
1609 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +51:41 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:43:43 | ||
1610 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +51:42 | Sami Arvola | 1:43:44 | ||
1611 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +51:46 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1612 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +51:47 | Esko Jalanto | 1:43:49 | ||
1613 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +51:50 | Richard Tiley | 1:43:52 | ||
1614 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +52:21 | Matias Hynönen | 1:44:23 | ||
1615 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +52:24 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:44:26 | ||
1616 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +52:42 | Cristian Franzen | 1:44:44 | ||
1617 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +52:44 | Jari Salo | 1:44:46 | ||
1618 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +53:10 | Mauri Piltt | 1:45:12 | ||
1619 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +53:11 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:45:13 | ||
1620 | KTTO (983) | +53:12 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:45:14 | ||
1621 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +53:14 | Johanna Aho | 1:45:16 | ||
1622 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +53:16 | Timo Siiskonen | 1:45:18 | ||
1623 | Karvapallo (1736) | +53:17 | Pauli Partinen | 1:45:19 | ||
1624 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +53:19 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:45:21 | ||
1625 | Kompassibois (1146) | +53:24 | Tommi Nenola | 1:45:26 | ||
1626 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +53:26 | Tommi Lintunen | 1:45:28 | ||
1627 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +53:30 | Sasu Marila | 1:45:32 | ||
1628 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +53:32 | Antti Annala | 1:45:34 | ||
1629 | Fennia (524) | +53:35 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:45:37 | ||
1630 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +53:36 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:45:38 | ||
1631 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +53:37 | Harri Pohjalainen | 1:45:39 | ||
1632 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +53:37 | Konsta Wjuga | 1:45:39 | ||
1633 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +53:39 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:45:41 | ||
1634 | TreSeven (1645) | +53:40 | Matias Jokinen | 1:45:42 | ||
1635 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +53:42 | Tatu Laakso | 1:45:44 | ||
1636 | Pttk (1186) | +53:43 | Vesa Turunen | 1:45:45 | ||
1637 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +53:44 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:45:46 | ||
1638 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +53:46 | Mikko Herzig | 1:45:48 | ||
1639 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +53:47 | Häkkinen Harri | 1:45:49 | ||
1640 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +53:52 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:45:54 | ||
1641 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +53:52 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:45:54 | ||
1642 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +53:55 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:45:57 | ||
1643 | JYY Jopa (857) | +53:57 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:45:59 | ||
1644 | Nabla (951) | +53:59 | Mika Koivu | 1:46:01 | ||
1645 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +54:00 | Markus Suutari | 1:46:02 | ||
1646 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +54:00 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:46:02 | ||
1647 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +54:01 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:46:03 | ||
1648 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +54:03 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:46:05 | ||
1649 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +54:06 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:46:08 | ||
1650 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +54:06 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:46:08 | ||
1651 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +54:09 | Asko Koponen | 1:46:11 | ||
1652 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +54:11 | Juhana Vuorio | 1:46:13 | ||
1653 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +54:14 | Lauri Tenhunen | 1:46:16 | ||
1654 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +54:15 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:46:17 | ||
1655 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +54:16 | Ari-Pekka Harhala | 1:46:18 | ||
1656 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +54:17 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:46:19 | ||
1657 | Mattersoft (1167) | +54:18 | Mika Varjola | 1:46:20 | ||
1658 | MPY (1751) | +54:18 | Lari Kaasalainen | 1:46:20 | ||
1659 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +54:22 | Petja Vorobjev | 1:46:24 | ||
1660 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +54:23 | Klaus Breitholtz | 1:46:25 | ||
1661 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +54:26 | Joni Heino | 1:46:28 | ||
1662 | Koskitukki (1807) | +54:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:46:28 | ||
1663 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +54:30 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:46:32 | ||
1664 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +54:32 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:46:34 | ||
1665 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1861) | +54:34 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 1:46:36 | ||
1666 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +54:35 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:46:37 | ||
1667 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +54:37 | HARRI MIETTINEN | 1:46:39 | ||
1668 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1791) | +54:37 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 1:46:39 | ||
1669 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +54:41 | Tomi Jusslin | 1:46:43 | ||
1670 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +54:43 | Reino Kaario | 1:46:45 | ||
1671 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +54:46 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:46:48 | ||
1672 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +54:47 | Kimmo Sipilä | 1:46:49 | ||
1673 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +54:49 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:46:51 | ||
1674 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +54:52 | Johan Rosqvist | 1:46:54 | ||
1675 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +54:53 | Kajsa Sten | 1:46:55 | ||
1676 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +55:07 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:47:09 | ||
1677 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +55:08 | Kaarlo Bang | 1:47:10 | ||
1678 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +55:08 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:47:10 | ||
1679 | Team Allback (1616) | +55:19 | Wille Keltikangas | 1:47:21 | ||
1680 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +55:26 | Marko Mäkinen | 1:47:28 | ||
1681 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +55:31 | Heikki Simola | 1:47:33 | ||
1682 | mroom (1655) | +55:32 | sari kallela | 1:47:34 | ||
1683 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +55:33 | Martti Vanala | 1:47:35 | ||
1684 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +55:35 | Johan Wasström | 1:47:37 | ||
1685 | Vertex (1617) | +55:35 | Sami Hiirola | 1:47:37 | ||
1686 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +55:39 | Marko Ahola | 1:47:41 | ||
1687 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +55:40 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:47:42 | ||
1688 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +55:44 | Patrick Kulmala | 1:47:46 | ||
1689 | Valio TM (1667) | +55:44 | Ari Reitti | 1:47:46 | ||
1690 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +55:46 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:47:48 | ||
1691 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +55:47 | Pasi Raitola | 1:47:49 | ||
1692 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +55:48 | Pirkko Kalliola | 1:47:50 | ||
1693 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +55:50 | Petteri Irjala | 1:47:52 | ||
1694 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +55:51 | Katri Kleemola | 1:47:53 | ||
1695 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +55:55 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 1:47:57 | ||
1696 | Lateksii (1854) | +56:32 | Minna Miettinen | 1:48:34 | ||
1697 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +56:40 | Jukka Raittinen | 1:48:42 | ||
1698 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +57:04 | Tanner Suvi | 1:49:06 | ||
1699 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +57:06 | Katri Suomela | 1:49:08 | ||
1700 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +57:12 | Henri Tuomela | 1:49:14 | ||
1701 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +57:17 | Christa Borgman | 1:49:19 | ||
1702 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +57:30 | Hannu Johto | 1:49:32 | ||
1703 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +57:56 | Seppo Vainikainen | 1:49:58 | ||
1704 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +57:59 | Jimi Vainikainen | 1:50:01 | ||
1705 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +58:05 | Aleksi Saukko | 1:50:07 | ||
1706 | Knut Posse (1271) | +58:19 | Juhani Lukkarila | 1:50:21 | ||
1707 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +58:35 | Anna Hjerp | 1:50:37 | ||
1708 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +58:43 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:50:45 | ||
1709 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +59:06 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:51:08 | ||
1710 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +59:14 | Arttu Karila | 1:51:16 | ||
1711 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +59:43 | Harri Suominen | 1:51:45 | ||
1712 | OYS Vapari (789) | +59:46 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:51:48 | ||
1713 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863) | +1:02:22 | Timo Föhr | 1:54:24 | ||
1714 | Team Supponen (1289) | +1:02:42 | Sanna Supponen | 1:54:44 | ||
1715 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +1:04:07 | Rami Kimari | 1:56:09 | ||
1716 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:04:32 | Harri Paalijärvi | 1:56:34 | ||
1717 | Curious Al (1876) | +1:04:34 | Jari Rosti | 1:56:36 | ||
1718 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +1:04:38 | Kim Rundell | 1:56:40 | ||
1719 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +1:04:38 | Reijo Malinen | 1:56:40 | ||
1720 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +1:04:40 | Kim Lampinen | 1:56:42 | ||
1721 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +1:06:30 | Karinen Ville | 1:58:32 | ||
1722 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +1:06:38 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:58:40 | ||
1723 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +1:06:42 | Matti Tiainen | 1:58:44 | ||
1724 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +1:06:57 | Sergey Gorodilov | 1:58:59 | ||
1725 | OCTO3 (1637) | +1:07:25 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:59:27 | ||
1726 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:07:32 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:59:34 | ||
1727 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +1:07:44 | Salonen Juho | 1:59:46 | ||
1728 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:07:48 | Teppo Salmia | 1:59:50 | ||
1729 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +1:07:53 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:59:55 | ||
1730 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +1:07:54 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:59:56 | ||
1731 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +1:07:56 | Hetti Kirves | 1:59:58 | ||
1732 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +1:08:03 | Rami Virlander | 2:00:05 | ||
1733 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +1:08:16 | Marko Laiho | 2:00:18 | ||
1734 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +1:08:19 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 2:00:21 | ||
1735 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +1:09:33 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:01:35 | ||
1736 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +1:09:41 | Henri Hämäläinen | 2:01:43 | ||
1737 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +1:09:44 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:01:46 | ||
1738 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +1:12:55 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:04:57 | ||
1739 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +1:13:00 | Markku Havukainen | 2:05:02 | ||
1740 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +1:13:01 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:05:03 | ||
1741 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +1:13:19 | Jouko Paaso | 2:05:21 | ||
1742 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +1:13:19 | Jyrki Vendelin | 2:05:21 | ||
1743 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +1:13:21 | Mika Nurminen | 2:05:23 | ||
1744 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +1:13:24 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:05:26 | ||
1745 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +1:13:25 | Jori Karlsson | 2:05:27 | ||
1746 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +1:13:29 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 2:05:31 | ||
1747 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +1:13:33 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:05:35 | ||
1748 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +1:13:34 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:05:36 | ||
1749 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +1:13:43 | Kaj Koskinen | 2:05:45 | ||
1750 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +1:13:47 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:05:49 | ||
1751 | Privanet (1799) | +1:13:53 | Olli Sorvari | 2:05:55 | ||
1752 | Järeä (1087) | +1:15:16 | Valtteri Perälahti | 2:07:18 | ||
1753 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +1:15:16 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 2:07:18 | ||
1754 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +1:15:19 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:07:21 | ||
1755 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +1:15:21 | Hanna Laakso | 2:07:23 | ||
1756 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +1:15:24 | Lotta Sandroos | 2:07:26 | ||
1757 | Hintsanen (1841) | +1:15:27 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 2:07:29 | ||
1758 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +1:15:30 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:07:32 | ||
1759 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +1:15:34 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:07:36 | ||
1760 | SK K3 (1787) | +1:16:12 | Petri Salmela | 2:08:14 | ||
1761 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +1:16:27 | Matti Raunio | 2:08:29 | ||
1762 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +1:16:50 | Dawson Clay | 2:08:52 | ||
1763 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +1:16:54 | Pasi Kontio | 2:08:56 | ||
1764 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +1:17:53 | Risto Sirola | 2:09:55 | ||
1765 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +1:18:53 | Matti Viinikka | 2:10:55 | ||
1766 | Malvik IL (1118) | +1:19:06 | Öystein Husby | 2:11:08 | ||
1767 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +1:19:45 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:11:47 | ||
1768 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +1:19:46 | Jaakko Husari | 2:11:48 | ||
1769 | OK-SYD (1364) | +1:20:20 | Michael Termansen | 2:12:22 | ||
1770 | HC (744) | +1:21:30 | Toni Nykänen | 2:13:32 | ||
1771 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +1:22:16 | Lankinen Markus | 2:14:18 | ||
1772 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +1:23:03 | Juho Rutila | 2:15:05 | ||
1773 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +1:23:20 | Teija Rantala | 2:15:22 | ||
1774 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +1:24:53 | Juho Salonen | 2:16:55 | ||
1775 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +1:24:54 | Pasi Kiiski | 2:16:56 | ||
1776 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +1:25:26 | Juha RIuttanen | 2:17:28 | ||
1777 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +1:26:37 | Pentti Kähkölä | 2:18:39 | ||
1778 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +1:26:47 | E-CHIP! 1 | 2:18:49 | ||
1779 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +1:27:30 | Aatu Piispanen | 2:19:32 | ||
1780 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +1:28:35 | Kaisa Kurvinen | 2:20:37 | ||
1781 | Montun Uho (1853) | +1:29:39 | Markku Vuorinen | 2:21:41 | ||
1782 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +1:29:42 | Mikko Väkiparta | 2:21:44 | ||
1783 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +1:29:51 | Antti Leppänen | 2:21:53 | ||
1784 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +1:29:54 | Helena Skogman | 2:21:56 | ||
1785 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +1:29:56 | Jari Mielonen | 2:21:58 | ||
1786 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +1:30:24 | Panu Juva | 2:22:26 | ||
1787 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +1:31:19 | Timo Simonen | 2:23:21 | ||
1788 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +1:32:05 | Vilma Pekkala | 2:24:07 | ||
1789 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +1:32:07 | Juri Virkki | 2:24:09 | ||
1790 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +1:33:20 | Miikka Lahti | 2:25:22 | ||
1791 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +1:34:16 | Paavo Valkeapää | 2:26:18 | ||
1792 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +1:34:25 | Petteri Nieminen | 2:26:27 | ||
1793 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +1:34:34 | Timo Lahtinen | 2:26:36 | ||
1794 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +1:34:56 | Hannu Tarkkanen | 2:26:58 | ||
1795 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +1:35:02 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 2:27:04 | ||
1796 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +1:35:03 | Suunnistelijat 1 | 2:27:05 | ||
1797 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +1:35:11 | Jim Arsenault | 2:27:13 | ||
1798 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +1:36:12 | Hannu Salo | 2:28:14 | ||
1799 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +1:37:47 | Vesa Repo | 2:29:49 | ||
1800 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +1:38:45 | Pauli Vinni | 2:30:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |