jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+10:19Atte Seppnen1:08:53
    202FINPerhon Kiri (410)+10:21Joonatan Kivel1:08:55
    203SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+10:23Alexander Frolov1:08:57
    204FINEspoon Akilles (132)+10:24Toni Pikkarainen1:08:58
    205FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+10:25Pyry Ilmarinen1:08:59
    206SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+10:26Hugo Eriksson1:09:00
    207SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+10:28Fredrik kerlind1:09:02
    208FINPihkaniskat (149)+10:32Heikki Vnnen1:09:06
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+10:42Ville Mkel1:09:16
    210NORTrollelg (92)+10:46Anders Haugskott1:09:20
    211FINOK77 2 (235)+10:48Oscar Stenbacka1:09:22
    212SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+10:52Fredrik Hamrefors1:09:26
    213NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+10:55Elias Skjolden Srensen1:09:29
    214FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+10:57Antti Raatikainen1:09:31
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+10:59Pekka Niemi1:09:33
    216NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+11:00Hvard Myhre1:09:34
    217NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+11:02Lavran Thorstensen1:09:36
    218NORNordbrden family (1157)+11:04 Nordbrden1:09:38
    219SWELnghundra IF (76)+11:05Samuel Hedlund1:09:39
    220FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+11:07Tuomas Kari1:09:41
    221SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+11:07Jan Boril1:09:41
    222LTUArboro OK (1292)+11:07Agnius Ciapas1:09:41
    223SWEIF Rigor (1242)+11:10Jonas Toftered1:09:44
    224SWEBS HK (1850)+11:13Persson Fredrik1:09:47
    225ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+11:17Reimo Liiv1:09:51
    226FINLapin Veikot (470)+11:26Matias Maijala1:10:00
    227SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+11:28Jonatan Gustafsson1:10:02
    228FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+11:30Riku Grhn1:10:04
    229SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+11:31Simon Frisk1:10:05
    230FINKoovee 4 (159)+11:35Tero Mamia1:10:09
    231FINUReA (1588)+11:36Jarkko Laine1:10:10
    232FINKustavin Ahto (872)+11:38Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:10:12
    233RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+11:40Nikita Asoyan1:10:14
    234SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+11:41Albin Andersson1:10:15
    235SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+11:43Ivan Sirakov1:10:17
    236FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+11:44Alexandr Alutin1:10:18
    237NOROppsal orientering (216)+11:46Are Wigaard1:10:20
    238LATOZONS OK (244)+11:51Martins Skujenieks1:10:25
    239FINOK Trian 5 (456)+11:53Jesper Lindahl1:10:27
    240SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+11:54Mattias Argrds1:10:28
    241SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+11:54Fredrik Weihard1:10:28
    242FINHelppoRasti (532)+11:56Jussi Paganus1:10:30
    243SWETby OK (138)+11:58Martin Herbert1:10:32
    244RUSALKO-STOP (183)+12:00Alexei Kulbachko1:10:34
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+12:01Ville Lampinen1:10:35
    246LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+12:01Kalvis Bruns1:10:35
    247FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+12:03Marko Loukkalahti1:10:37
    248SWEGotlands OF (222)+12:05Alexander Nilsson1:10:39
    249FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+12:07Raino Pesu1:10:41
    250LATIK Auseklis (249)+12:18Andris Gailis1:10:52
    251SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+12:19Martin Larbo1:10:53
    252GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+12:21Paul Luetzkendorf1:10:55
    253SWERehns BK 2 (259)+12:22Walter Lagerhll1:10:56
    254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+12:23Antti Turpeinen1:10:57
    255FINIF Femman 2 (167)+12:31Staffan Tunis1:11:05
    256FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+12:32Mikko Kurkela1:11:06
    257FINMS Parma 6 (711)+12:38Pekka Lapila1:11:12
    258FINMS Parma 4 (293)+12:39Aleksi Hellman1:11:13
    259NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+12:44Mattis Myhre1:11:18
    260FINNrpes OK (565)+12:52Pontus Backlund1:11:26
    261FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:56Otto Simosas1:11:30
    262NORHeming Orientering (147)+13:02Kristian stermann1:11:36
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+13:05Janne Rossi1:11:39
    264FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+13:12Anton Pendikainen1:11:46
    265FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+13:18Niko Vaenerberg1:11:52
    266FINRasti-Hyry (614)+13:20Juha Partanen1:11:54
    267FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+13:24Jaakko Leinonen1:11:58
    268SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+13:25Per-ke Olsson1:11:59
    269NORNTNUI 4 (376)+13:27Sturla Frydenlund1:12:01
    270FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+13:28Joonas Rantala1:12:02
    271RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+13:30Alexander Simanov1:12:04
    272FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+13:32Oula Jrvensivu1:12:06
    273FINHiiltomiehet (326)+13:51Janne Virkki1:12:25
    274LATOK Kurmis (477)+13:56Andis Laveikis TS1:12:30
    275FINDowntown 65 (355)+13:58Kari Hillo1:12:32
    276FINOlavin Rasti (208)+13:59Niko Kauria1:12:33
    277FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+13:59Jere Pantsar1:12:33
    278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+14:00Ilya Sedykh1:12:34
    279SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+14:01Vadim Diachenko1:12:35
    280FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+14:02Vin Kotro1:12:36
    281GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+14:02Sam Fielding1:12:36
    282NORGNEIST (360)+14:04Andreas G. Polden1:12:38
    283SWESkellefte OK (1034)+14:04Mikael Lindmark1:12:38
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+14:09Jouni Mhnen1:12:43
    285FINIF Brahe (178)+14:10Bart Delobel1:12:44
    286SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+14:12Joel Sjlander1:12:46
    287ESTOK Ilves (336)+14:13Oliver Kytt1:12:47
    288RUSFryazino (282)+14:19Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:12:53
    289NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+14:20Morten Krona Haflan1:12:54
    290FINIF Femman (75)+14:22Victor Lvdal1:12:56
    291FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+14:23Jari Holm1:12:57
    292FINHauhon Sisu (168)+14:24Jaakko Liukkala1:12:58
    293SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+14:25Olle Smitt1:12:59
    294FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+14:27Jussi Kauppinen1:13:01
    295FININUS (1231)+14:28Denis Kuprienko1:13:02
    296NORRingerike OL (807)+14:29Lars-Inge Arnevik1:13:03
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+14:34Anders Bostrm1:13:08
    298FINSK Vuoksi (219)+14:36Eetu Korhonen1:13:10
    299FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+14:36Seppo Koskinen1:13:10
    300FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+14:39Nico Kerkola1:13:13
    301FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+14:39Markku Nikkanen1:13:13
    302SWEDela 2 (1576)+14:41Anders Widegren1:13:15
    303FINLammin Ski (257)+14:42Mikko Krkkinen1:13:16
    304FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+14:42Antti Hakala1:13:16
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+14:43Tuomas Niemi1:13:17
    306FINOK Trian 3 (172)+14:45Oskari Reijonen1:13:19
    307SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+14:47Tomas Holmberg1:13:21
    308NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+14:55Trygve Kongsbakk1:13:29
    309NORIF Sturla (313)+14:57Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:13:31
    310SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+14:59Martin Holth1:13:33
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+15:00Jani Sompi1:13:34
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+15:02Joni Alasuvanto1:13:36
    313FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+15:06Quim Vich1:13:40
    314RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+15:08Daniel Sergeev1:13:42
    315FINTelemark Team rn (359)+15:13Henri Arjanne1:13:47
    316FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+15:15Markus Salo1:13:49
    317FINPesikunta (1550)+15:15Ari-Matti Korhonen1:13:49
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+15:19Ville Vierimaa1:13:53
    319NORAsker SK (137)+15:26Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:14:00
    320SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+15:27Fredrik Johansson1:14:01
    321FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+15:40Jukka Oikarinen1:14:14
    322NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+15:46Rasmus Mathisen1:14:20
    323FINIK Falken (262)+15:54Hannes Stubb1:14:28
    324SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+15:55Corino Wyder1:14:29
    325SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+16:00Gustav hgren1:14:34
    326FINIitin Pyrint (604)+16:02Niila Ahokas1:14:36
    327NORNTNUI 3 (351)+16:05Hvard Mo Vaadal1:14:39
    328FINPullin serkut (411)+16:07Antero Pulli1:14:41
    329NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+16:08Mattis Holt1:14:42
    330NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+16:11dne Skjrstein1:14:45
    331NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+16:12Christian Vogelsang1:14:46
    332NORVaregg IL (188)+16:13Kristian Rykkje1:14:47
    333FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+16:15Kalle Lohi1:14:49
    334SUIOl Norska (20)+16:20Lukas Diener1:14:54
    335FINSuunta Jurva (400)+16:21Niko Latva1:14:55
    336FINOK Kristina (830)+16:25Ulf Bergstrm1:14:59
    337FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+16:35Antton Viljakainen1:15:09
    338FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+16:38Erik Bengtsson1:15:12
    339FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+16:44Erik Classon1:15:18
    340GBREUOC 2 (1880)+16:54Callum White1:15:28
    341ESTSK100 (602)+16:55Jaan Tarmak1:15:29
    342FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+16:57Antti Hemminki1:15:31
    343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+16:59Klaus Haanp1:15:33
    344SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+17:04Mattias Johansson1:15:38
    345FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+17:07Ida Haapala1:15:41
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+17:08Ilari Nummi1:15:42
    347SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+17:13Johan Krrstrm1:15:47
    348FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+17:26Antti Hkmies1:16:00
    349FINLynx 3 (297)+17:26Juuso Kujanp1:16:00
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+17:32Leevi Keronen1:16:06
    351FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+17:38Tero Myllymki1:16:12
    352FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+17:40Pekka Teivaanmki1:16:14
    353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+17:41Antti Pasanen1:16:15
    354FINLapuan Virki (122)+17:42Juho Koivisto1:16:16
    355SWERns OK (299)+17:43John Larsson1:16:17
    356SWEOK Enen (1102)+17:44Olofsson Mattias1:16:18
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+17:45Hannu Malinen1:16:19
    358NORstmarka OK (864)+17:48Andreas Ramberg1:16:22
    359NORModum OL (503)+17:50Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:16:24
    360RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+17:51Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:25
    361FINRastiseiska (356)+17:54Severi Valkamo1:16:28
    362SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+17:55Sven Engstrm1:16:29
    363SWEJnkpings OK (173)+17:56Filip Rosj1:16:30
    364FINSuunta 2000 (304)+17:59Ville-Petteri Saarela1:16:33
    365ESTRAE ROK (306)+18:03Mati Mgi1:16:37
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+18:04Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:16:38
    367FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+18:08Janne Nurminen1:16:42
    368FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+18:10Miika Lotvonen1:16:44
    369ESTOK Vru (743)+18:13Jonatan Karjus1:16:47
    370SWEIF Hagen (1342)+18:13Marcus Carlsson1:16:47
    371FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+18:14Tommy Rantala1:16:48
    372FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+18:18Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:16:52
    373FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+18:22Jaani Lantela1:16:56
    374FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+18:24Teemu Oksanen1:16:58
    375SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+18:24Melker Pettersson1:16:58
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+18:26Ossi Heikkil1:17:00
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+18:26Iivo Kotamki1:17:00
    378FINOK77 3 (667)+18:29Amund Beitnes1:17:03
    379SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+18:30Lilian Forsgren1:17:04
    380SWEFK Gingarna (866)+18:32Fritjof Axelsson1:17:06
    381RUSLegenda (358)+18:40Dmitriy Kuzmin1:17:14
    382FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+18:41Eero Markkila1:17:15
    383FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+18:44Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:17:18
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+18:45Jukka Auvinen1:17:19
    385FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+18:46Heikki Viinikka1:17:20
    386NORGanddal IL (827)+18:50Marjo Liikanen1:17:24
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+18:53Joonas Kavakko1:17:27
    388FINNavi 2 (284)+18:55Jaakko Mesiinen1:17:29
    389FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+18:57Vili Virkki1:17:31
    390NOROK Moss (756)+18:59ystein Olsen1:17:33
    391FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+19:00Yrj Prsti1:17:34
    392FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+19:08Otto Saikkonen1:17:42
    393FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+19:08Ville Huomolin1:17:42
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+19:16Tuomas Tala1:17:50
    395FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+19:19Teemu Tauriainen1:17:53
    396FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+19:20Mikhail Anuchkin1:17:54
    397SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+19:23Martin Lindqvist1:17:57
    398FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+19:28Joonas Notkola1:18:02
    399RUSMEPhI (1326)+19:30Petr Sukharev1:18:04
    400FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+19:38Pasi Nuottakari1:18:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >