< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +1:45:32 | Pauli Eskelinen | 42:43 | ||
1602 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +1:45:39 | Janne Markkanen | 1:02:44 | ||
1603 | Malvik IL (1118) | +1:46:07 | Nicholas Morgan | 29:22 | ||
1604 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +1:47:04 | Tarja Tanner | 37:03 | ||
1605 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +1:47:14 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 41:03 | ||
1606 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +1:47:21 | Matti Tuononen | 37:20 | ||
1607 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +1:47:27 | Antti Kuhasalo | 37:28 | ||
1608 | Curious Al (1876) | +1:47:31 | Antti Rasmus | 40:52 | ||
1609 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +1:47:31 | Ida Kujansuu | 31:37 | ||
1610 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +1:47:31 | Arto Nikkanen | 42:40 | ||
1611 | TreSeven (1645) | +1:47:45 | Laura Reuna | 56:59 | ||
1612 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +1:48:03 | Tuomas Paunonen | 50:43 | ||
1613 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +1:48:11 | Lauri Scheinin | 55:05 | ||
1614 | Salon Viesti (953) | +1:48:48 | Kari Vigelius | 35:36 | ||
1615 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +1:48:51 | Maria Vesala | 30:53 | ||
1616 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +1:48:58 | Jenna Jokkala | 35:57 | ||
1617 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +1:49:24 | Koivusalo Laura | 47:02 | ||
1618 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +1:49:42 | Mikko Reuna | 33:55 | ||
1619 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +1:49:46 | Vesa Blomqvist | 33:37 | ||
1620 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +1:50:14 | Jussi Sippola | 57:11 | ||
1621 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +1:51:55 | Akseli Korhonen | 33:17 | ||
1622 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +1:52:28 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 33:53 | ||
1623 | Vertex (1617) | +1:52:31 | Jarmo Toivonen | 57:32 | ||
1624 | Järeä (1087) | +1:52:38 | Janek Viman | 36:21 | ||
1625 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +1:52:41 | Heidi Pasi | 36:39 | ||
1626 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +1:52:45 | Olli Kumpulainen | 35:55 | ||
1627 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +1:52:47 | Kari Pienimäki | 39:18 | ||
1628 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +1:52:49 | Sami Näsi | 36:57 | ||
1629 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +1:52:56 | Marko Tuominen | 37:52 | ||
1630 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +1:52:58 | Paakkulainen Harri | 39:18 | ||
1631 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +1:53:54 | Tapio Tahkola | 36:08 | ||
1632 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +1:54:26 | Jouko Niemi | 27:20 | ||
1633 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +1:54:30 | Kari Nuuttila | 37:12 | ||
1634 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +1:54:32 | Tiina Haapakoski | 35:26 | ||
1635 | OK-SYD (1364) | +1:54:33 | Peter Pallesen | 30:44 | ||
1636 | Team Supponen (1289) | +1:54:36 | Matti Supponen | 47:33 | ||
1637 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +1:54:46 | Mikael Anthoni | 38:49 | ||
1638 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +1:54:47 | Ville Karvonen | 39:37 | ||
1639 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +1:54:50 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 31:09 | ||
1640 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +1:55:02 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 36:00 | ||
1641 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +1:55:13 | Markku Raitomäki | 31:40 | ||
1642 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +1:55:58 | Kullervo Torikka | 35:25 | ||
1643 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +1:57:01 | Niina Reponen | 38:26 | ||
1644 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +1:57:57 | Jarmo Annala | 39:21 | ||
1645 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +1:58:33 | Pietinalho Jussi | 48:47 | ||
1646 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +1:58:37 | Pekka Pietilä | 48:59 | ||
1647 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +1:58:43 | Juha Juhola | 48:22 | ||
1648 | Knut Posse (1271) | +1:58:56 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:01:49 | ||
1649 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +1:58:59 | Lauri Pohjanen | 40:14 | ||
1650 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +1:59:10 | Juhani Sillanpää | 43:45 | ||
1651 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +1:59:31 | Jorma Tonteri | 49:28 | ||
1652 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +1:59:49 | Matti Virtanen | 30:43 | ||
1653 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:00:19 | Tuomo Stenberg | 23:53 | ||
1654 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +2:00:23 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 33:14 | ||
1655 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +2:02:06 | Terhi Huovinen | 33:16 | ||
1656 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +2:02:09 | Juho Peltola | 43:41 | ||
1657 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +2:02:24 | Markku Lainevirta | 43:41 | ||
1658 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +2:03:01 | Osmo Saari | 47:28 | ||
1659 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +2:03:17 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 36:06 | ||
1660 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +2:06:16 | Esa Ukkola | 39:59 | ||
1661 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +2:06:33 | Janne Kiiskinen | 31:30 | ||
1662 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +2:06:34 | Jukka Katajisto | 48:03 | ||
1663 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:07:04 | E-CHIP! 2 | 22:31 | ||
1664 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +2:07:49 | Pekka Kerkola | 30:47 | ||
1665 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +2:08:22 | Kari Lottonen | 31:55 | ||
1666 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +2:08:38 | Jyrki Laine | 45:09 | ||
1667 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +2:08:39 | Pekka Jalonen | 38:17 | ||
1668 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +2:08:50 | Ville Iiskola | 32:18 | ||
1669 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +2:09:50 | Ulla Lahtinen | 34:10 | ||
1670 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +2:09:59 | Osmo Aho | 40:52 | ||
1671 | Privanet (1799) | +2:11:40 | A K | 52:45 | ||
1672 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +2:13:57 | Ritu Korkealehto | 29:22 | ||
1673 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +2:14:15 | Marko Hänninen | 30:47 | ||
1674 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +2:15:05 | Lassi Köppä | 36:14 | ||
1675 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +2:15:11 | Juha Rämälä | 45:59 | ||
1676 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +2:15:26 | Jouni Rautasalo | 38:33 | ||
1677 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +2:15:40 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 39:02 | ||
1678 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +2:16:19 | Lassi Lähteenmäki | 39:41 | ||
1679 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +2:16:55 | Henna Reponen | 38:54 | ||
1680 | Montun Uho (1853) | +2:17:30 | Oula Korja | 33:00 | ||
1681 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +2:18:06 | Tapani Kauppi | 38:15 | ||
1682 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +2:19:08 | Samuli Gylen | 30:53 | ||
1683 | KanKi (1687) | +2:20:04 | Anu Tahvanainen | 26:09 | ||
1684 | Hintsanen (1841) | +2:21:10 | Kauko Hintsanen | 1:01:57 | ||
1685 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +2:21:57 | Teemu Ylönen | 42:24 | ||
1686 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +2:22:06 | J-J Cote | 41:21 | ||
1687 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +2:22:31 | Petri Hirvonen | 32:34 | ||
1688 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +2:22:57 | Antti Alho | 44:54 | ||
1689 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +2:23:57 | Antti Hannuniemi | 27:34 | ||
1690 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +2:26:32 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 47:34 | ||
1691 | HALTON (1590) | +2:28:59 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 35:31 | ||
1692 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +2:29:16 | Stefan Salonen | 35:35 | ||
1693 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +2:29:37 | Tuomas Kaijala | 34:17 | ||
1694 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +2:29:56 | Jarkko Tuomi | 27:49 | ||
1695 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +2:30:36 | Talasmaa Timo | 33:08 | ||
1696 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +2:30:51 | Suunnistelijat 2 | 51:55 | ||
1697 | HC (744) | +2:31:12 | Teemu Pirskanen | 52:02 | ||
1698 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +2:31:23 | Hanna Kosonen | 29:36 | ||
1699 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +2:33:18 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 31:31 | ||
1700 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +2:34:08 | Serge Dvorak | 40:16 | ||
1701 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +2:34:11 | Vesa Närkki | 32:10 | ||
1702 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +2:34:39 | Jouni Kekoni | 35:44 | ||
1703 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +2:34:58 | Mikko Asikainen | 31:05 | ||
1704 | Basware (1348) | +2:35:24 | Jyrki Tunnela | 41:52 | ||
1705 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +2:37:50 | Mika Kuoppala | 57:54 | ||
1706 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +2:38:49 | Janne Järvenpää | 27:27 | ||
1707 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +2:40:15 | Lauri Tommola | 37:55 | ||
1708 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +2:42:45 | Mikko Kamppinen | 41:05 | ||
1709 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +2:48:27 | Juha Pietiläinen | 49:29 | ||
1710 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +2:50:27 | Jouni Lappalainen | 48:51 | ||
1711 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +2:50:35 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 34:35 | ||
1712 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +2:52:19 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 38:46 | ||
1713 | Jarnat (1845) | +2:54:59 | Markus Peltola | 49:15 | ||
1714 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +2:55:18 | Jussi Impiö | 46:32 | ||
1715 | OK77 5 (1052) | +2:55:55 | Roope Summanen | 42:02 | ||
1716 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +3:02:44 | Matti Fjält | 35:10 | ||
1717 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +3:05:50 | Ilkka Väänänen | 30:59 | ||
1718 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +3:12:10 | Markus Autero | 59:51 | ||
1719 | VesiPerä (1729) | +3:12:39 | Sami Nuijanmaa | 35:56 | ||
1720 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +3:21:23 | Tom Lindqvist | 44:08 | ||
1721 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +3:33:22 | Timo Ilomäki | 45:08 | ||
1722 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +4:30:30 | Paavo Karvonen | 47:47 | ||
1723 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +4:35:50 | Jani Väisänen | 54:46 | ||
1724 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1233) | +4:36:40 | Jukka Maijala | 36:06 | ||
1725 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +4:52:55 | Erkki Soininen | 52:17 | ||
1726 | Rastihapot (1583) | +4:58:51 | Jyri Kylmälä | 34:36 | ||
1727 | Metsään menee (1842) | +5:03:16 | Jouko Pannula | 1:19:13 | ||
1728 | Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | +5:18:55 | Reeta Vinter | 1:05:07 | ||
1729 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +5:21:43 | Kyösti Halonen | 49:27 | ||
1730 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | +5:22:34 | Esa Koru | 1:28:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |